Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     11-Feb-2006 459 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Rob Jebb Bingley HarriersM0:48:50100.0%
2 Joe Symonds Shettleston HarriersM0:49:46101.9%
3 Murray Strain HBTM0:50:59104.4%
4 Matt Whitfield RAFM0:51:15104.9%
5 Robert Baker Dark PeakM0:51:47106.0%
6 Brian Marshall HELPM0:51:51106.2%
7 Jim Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersM0:52:11106.9%
8 Es Tresidder Lochaber ACM0:52:32107.6%
9 Sean Bolland Bowland Fell RunnersM0:52:41107.9%
10 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM400:52:47108.1%
11 Cameron Watson Lomond Hill RunnersM0:53:10108.9%
12 James McMullan Thames H&HM0:53:18109.1%
13 John Helme AmblesideM0:53:40109.9%
14 Mark Nixon Edinburgh Uni H&HM0:54:03110.7%
15 Oleg Chepelin HBTMJ0:54:39111.9%
16 Damon Rodwell Border Search and RescueM0:54:51112.3%
17 Kenny Richmond Shettleston HarriersM0:54:53112.4%
18 Andy Kitchin Edinburgh RCM0:55:21113.3%
19 Adam Ward CarnethyM400:55:27113.5%
20 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM400:55:32113.7%
21 Dan Whitehead Deeside RunnersM0:56:02114.7%
22 John Coyle CarnethyM0:56:02114.7%
23 Csaba Gussulien Edinburgh Uni H&HM0:56:09115.0%
24 Paul Fettes Ochil Hill RunnersM0:56:14115.2%
25 Angela Mudge CarnethyF0:56:19115.3%
26 Will Horsley Northumberland FRM0:56:22115.4%
27 Dave Cummins Highland Hill RunnersM0:56:32115.8%
28 Malcolm Patterson Shettleston HarriersM400:56:46116.2%
29 Geraint Florida-James CarnethyM0:56:52116.5%
30 John Hepburn Lochaber ACM400:56:58116.7%
31 Tom McGaff Cheshire Hill RacersM500:57:00116.7%
32 Roger Goddard Strathearn HarriersM0:57:07117.0%
33 Gary Thorpe AmblesideM400:57:51118.5%
34 Stuart Sanderson Penicuik HarriersM400:58:02118.8%
35 Andy Spenceley CarnethyM400:58:13119.2%
36 Caspian Richards Ochil Hill RunnersM0:58:38120.1%
37 Mark Whitelaw Annan & District ACM0:58:47120.4%
38 Stuart Simpson Stornoway ACM0:58:48120.4%
39 Graeme Campbell Ochil Hill RunnersM0:58:54120.6%
40 Luke Arnott WesterlandsM0:59:00120.8%
41 John Stevenson Ochil Hill RunnersM400:59:03120.9%
42 Jon Ascroft CarnethyM0:59:06121.0%
43 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM400:59:13121.3%
44 Crawford Oliphant CarnethyM0:59:28121.8%
45 Mark McManus Larne ACM0:59:33121.9%
46 Donald Naylor HBTM0:59:39122.2%
47 Steven Fallon CarnethyM400:59:42122.3%
48 Bruce Smith CarnethyM400:59:44122.3%
49 Brian Cruickshank Falkland Trail RunnersM400:59:46122.4%
50 Matt Williamson Bellahouston RRM0:59:53122.6%
51 Paul Ritchie CarnethyM0:59:57122.8%
52 Jill Mykura CarnethyF0:59:59122.8%
53 Paul MacLean Lochaber ACM1:00:07123.1%
54 Jackie Winn Ellenborough ACM501:00:09123.2%
55 Colin Hutt UnattachedM1:00:15123.4%
56 David Simmons LothianM1:00:18123.5%
57 Ken Rumgay Lochaber ACM401:00:23123.7%
58 Dennis McDonald CosmicsM401:00:29123.9%
59 Rory Scott Fife ACMJ1:00:33124.0%
60 Chris Upson WesterlandsM401:00:40124.2%
61 Patrick Walder Shettleston HarriersM1:00:41124.3%
62 Chris Speight Helm Hill RunnersM401:00:44124.4%
63 Andrew Gregg Larne ACM1:00:57124.8%
64 Jason Williamson CosmicsM1:01:00124.9%
65 Robert Monro Shettleston HarriersM1:01:20125.6%
66 Russell Anderson Moorfoot RunnersM401:01:22125.7%
67 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM501:01:29125.9%
68 Tony Heron Dark PeakM1:01:31126.0%
69 Andy Birnie Bellahouston RRM1:01:34126.1%
70 Keith Robertson CosmicsM1:01:49126.6%
71 Tom Scott Fife ACM501:01:52126.7%
72 Ed Nicholas HBTM1:02:01127.0%
73 Olly Stephenson CarnethyM1:02:01127.0%
74 Rob James Cumberland Fell RunnersM501:02:11127.3%
75 Martin Hulme CorstorphineM501:02:16127.5%
76 Neil Arnott Lomond Hill RunnersM1:02:24127.8%
77 Scott McKendrick North Ayrshire ACM1:02:26127.8%
78 Stephen Cant Lochaber ACM1:02:27127.9%
79 Carl Pryce CosmicsM401:02:27127.9%
80 Russell Cannon Helm Hill RunnersM401:02:31128.0%
81 James Britton CarnethyM1:02:34128.1%
82 Will Hensman Central ACM1:02:42128.4%
83 Iona Craft Tring RCF1:02:43128.4%
84 David Riach WesterlandsM1:02:49128.6%
85 Huw Jones HBTM1:02:59129.0%
86 John Kay Fife ACM401:03:02129.1%
87 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM401:03:04129.1%
88 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM401:03:05129.2%
89 Steffen Gorgas WesterlandsM1:03:05129.2%
90 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM401:03:06129.2%
91 James Tullie Cairngorm RunnersMJ1:03:09129.3%
92 Marcus Pinker Forth Valley OrienteersM1:03:23129.8%
93 Tim Darlow Gala HarriersM1:03:28130.0%
94 Kate Jenkins Gala HarriersF1:03:29130.0%
95 Jon Rathjen HBTM1:03:31130.1%
96 John Blair-Fish CarnethyM501:03:35130.2%
97 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM1:03:47130.6%
98 Chris Morgan UnattachedM1:03:50130.7%
99 Euan MacLean UnattachedM1:03:59131.0%
100 Richard Turner Edinburgh Uni H&HM1:04:01131.1%
101 David Spedding Keswick ACM601:04:04131.2%
102 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM401:04:13131.5%
103 Fraser Purves Central ACM1:04:24131.9%
104 Andy Edwards WesterlandsM1:04:27132.0%
105 Alison O`Neil Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:04:28132.0%
106 Anna Hay Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:04:32132.2%
107 Tosh Brannan LothianM401:04:35132.3%
108 Sharon Taylor Helm Hill RunnersF1:04:41132.5%
109 Claire Gordon HBTF1:04:50132.8%
110 John Grant Oban ACM1:04:51132.8%
111 Stuart Ferguson Durham Fell RunnersM401:04:55132.9%
112 Adam Anderson Annan & District ACM1:04:57133.0%
113 Cameron Burt WesterlandsM1:04:59133.1%
114 Jim Galbraith Giffnock NorthM401:05:04133.2%
115 Stephen Kennedy Larne ACM1:05:09133.4%
116 Paul Neild Bowland Fell RunnersM1:05:28134.1%
117 Sam Barron Lonsdale Fell RunnersM1:05:36134.3%
118 Roger Irving Annan & District ACM401:05:39134.4%
119 Neil Aitken UnattachedM1:05:43134.6%
120 Gary Sawyer 3 RiflesM1:05:44134.6%
121 Peter Ness Edinburgh ACM1:05:45134.6%
122 Thomas Cairncross Light InfantryM1:05:54134.9%
123 Peter Humphreys Carnegie HarriersM401:05:54134.9%
124 Jonathan Cox UnattachedM1:05:59135.1%
125 Mike Addison Helm Hill RunnersM401:06:18135.8%
126 John MacPherson HBTM1:06:18135.8%
127 David Richardson Helm Hill RunnersM501:06:20135.8%
128 Gio MacDonald CarnethyM1:06:24136.0%
129 Owen Bass Deeside RunnersM401:06:25136.0%
130 Ken MacMahon WesterlandsM1:06:43136.6%
131 Colin McGill Bellahouston RRM1:07:02137.3%
132 Stuart Hunter CosmicsM1:07:12137.6%
133 Lucy Colquhoun UnattachedF1:07:14137.7%
134 Chris Standish Calder ValleyM1:07:18137.8%
135 Stewart Barrie HBTM1:07:19137.8%
136 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM401:07:20137.9%
137 Blair Millen WesterlandsM1:07:21137.9%
138 Nicola Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersF401:07:23138.0%
139 Digby Sym Strathearn HarriersM401:07:23138.0%
140 John Tullie Teviotdale HarriersM401:07:32138.3%
141 Will Mair HBTM1:07:35138.4%
142 Ron McCraw Ochil Hill RunnersM401:07:38138.5%
143 Martin Laing UnattachedM401:07:45138.7%
144 Nat Taylor Girvan AACM501:07:49138.9%
145 Ed Watt UnattachedM1:07:54139.0%
146 Russell Stout CarnethyM1:07:58139.2%
147 Derek Bearhop CarnethyM401:08:04139.4%
148 Shane Bouchier CarnethyM1:08:11139.6%
149 Dougal Ross Bellahouston RRM1:08:17139.8%
150 Keith Ovenstone CorstorphineM1:08:22140.0%
151 Mark Nutter Clayton Le MoorsM401:08:37140.5%
152 Martin Sluce Keswick ACM401:08:39140.6%
153 Stewart Robertson Bellahouston RRM1:08:41140.6%
154 Robert Hutton Hallamshire HarriersM401:08:45140.8%
155 Nick Smith Carnegie HarriersM1:08:56141.2%
156 Bob Waterhouse CarnethyM501:09:04141.4%
157 Dave Mitchell Dundee HawkhillM401:09:05141.5%
158 Andy Fairgrieve Annan & District ACM1:09:06141.5%
159 Howard Chambers SaddleworthM401:09:08141.6%
160 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM501:09:18141.9%
161 Jimmy Morton UnattachedM401:09:21142.0%
162 Stuart Gray Lochaber ACM401:09:25142.2%
163 Stuart Knowles Fife ACM501:09:29142.3%
164 Ross McInroy Helensburgh AACM501:09:33142.4%
165 Ian Murgatroyd SolwayM401:09:41142.7%
166 Tim Stallard Lancaster & MorecambeM1:09:41142.7%
167 Ian Wilson CosmicsM1:09:41142.7%
168 Robert Hendry UnattachedM1:09:44142.8%
169 Sarah Legge Fife ACF1:09:47142.9%
170 Alex Keegan PitreavieM1:09:48142.9%
171 Pat Bartlett InterlopersM1:09:49143.0%
172 Iain MacKay HBTM401:09:53143.1%
173 Andrew Kerr Troon TortoisesM1:09:54143.1%
174 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM401:09:55143.2%
175 John Anderson Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubM401:09:56143.2%
176 David Owen AmblesideM401:09:59143.3%
177 Richard Hessey CarnethyM401:10:02143.4%
178 Jocelyn Scott Fife ACF501:10:04143.5%
179 David Atkin WesterlandsM401:10:17143.9%
180 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM1:10:19144.0%
181 Robin Morris LothianM501:10:21144.1%
182 Kenneth White Helensburgh AACM501:10:29144.3%
183 Billy Magee Larne ACM601:10:31144.4%
184 Nat Glenn North Belfast HarriersM401:10:34144.5%
185 Simon Taylor UnattachedM1:10:37144.6%
186 Helen Stuart Team Inov8F1:10:48145.0%
187 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM401:10:50145.1%
188 Tom Bowie UnattachedM501:10:52145.1%
189 Hugh Kerr Central ACM401:10:53145.2%
190 Jennifer MacLean Edinburgh ACF1:10:56145.3%
191 Lyndon Dixon Helm Hill RunnersM401:10:58145.3%
192 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM1:11:03145.5%
193 Tom Edwards UnattachedM401:11:06145.6%
194 Fabienne Thompson Carnegie HarriersF401:11:07145.6%
195 Helen Murray LothianF401:11:12145.8%
196 Trevor Collins CarnethyM501:11:14145.9%
197 Rob Coles CosmicsM501:11:17146.0%
198 Michael Robinson Midlothian Velo SportifM1:11:26146.3%
199 Paul Stravchan UnattachedM501:11:26146.3%
200 Keith Adams WesterlandsM501:11:40146.8%
201 John Goldsworthy Hardrock HoodlumsM501:11:50147.1%
202 Claire Thomas HBTF1:11:52147.2%
203 Gareth Bryan-Jones Ochil Hill RunnersM601:11:53147.2%
204 James Hayward HBTM1:11:53147.2%
205 Neil Thomas HBTM1:11:55147.3%
206 Gordon Johnston Norham RCM1:11:58147.4%
207 Judith Turner Falkland Trail RunnersF1:12:09147.7%
208 Phill Tetzlaff UnattachedM1:12:11147.8%
209 Richard Shaw Fife ACM501:12:14147.9%
210 Paul Simpson Kendal ACM401:12:26148.3%
211 Colin Eades LothianM1:12:33148.6%
212 Trevor Wilkinson Cumberland Fell RunnersM401:12:34148.6%
213 Gary Gutteridge CosmicsM501:12:47149.0%
214 James Rowley Law & DistrictM501:12:48149.1%
215 John Telfer Northumberland FRM401:12:56149.4%
216 Alasdair Hood Fife ACM401:12:59149.5%
217 Brian Howie CarnethyM501:13:26150.4%
218 Jon Cross Forth Valley OrienteersM1:13:39150.8%
219 Rigby Jerram Kendal ACM401:13:41150.9%
220 Dan Watson LochtaysideM1:13:41150.9%
221 Ian Waugh UnattachedM401:13:42150.9%
222 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM401:13:45151.0%
223 Doug Robertson Fife ACM401:13:46151.1%
224 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM1:13:47151.1%
225 David Nicholson Dundee HawkhillM501:14:01151.6%
226 George Lees Beacon RunnersM401:14:03151.6%
227 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM401:14:03151.6%
228 Reid Colin CosmicsM1:14:04151.7%
229 Lois Noble CosmicsF401:14:06151.7%
230 Karen Mather SaddleworthF401:14:07151.8%
231 Ranald Swanson UnattachedM1:14:09151.8%
232 Dale Smith Larne ACM1:14:10151.9%
233 Fraser Kingscott LothianM1:14:11151.9%
234 Bob Watkinson Ochil Hill RunnersM401:14:13152.0%
235 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM401:14:15152.0%
236 Peter Larkin CosmicsM401:14:19152.2%
237 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM401:14:23152.3%
238 Werner Kittel PortobelloM501:14:24152.4%
239 Gerry McLachlan UnattachedM1:14:26152.4%
240 Rod Dalitz CarnethyM501:14:29152.5%
241 Paul Morris Gala HarriersM401:14:40152.9%
242 Nicola Meekin Lochaber ACF1:14:44153.0%
243 Sean O`Sullivan Deeside RunnersM1:14:46153.1%
244 Anne Sandford Lagan Valley ACF401:14:48153.2%
245 Robin Haynes CarnethyM1:15:04153.7%
246 Archie Young UnattachedM501:15:19154.2%
247 David Campbell UnattachedM401:15:21154.3%
248 Derek Carrigan UnattachedM1:15:26154.5%
249 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM401:15:27154.5%
250 Anthony Bateman HBTM1:15:30154.6%
251 David Appleyard Helm Hill RunnersM401:15:31154.6%
252 Jim Alexander LothianM401:15:31154.6%
253 Iain Hope UnattachedM401:15:34154.7%
254 Michael Arthur UnattachedM1:15:37154.8%
255 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM501:15:39154.9%
256 Bruce McGurum UnattachedM401:15:41155.0%
257 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM601:15:48155.2%
258 Donald Reay UnattachedM401:15:49155.3%
259 Bob Allison Fife ACM401:15:51155.3%
260 Nick Gordon SolwayM401:16:00155.6%
261 Brian Spence Larne ACM401:16:17156.2%
262 Peter Williamson Durham Fell RunnersM1:16:19156.3%
263 Kim Threadgall Valley StridersF1:16:19156.3%
264 Paul McGreal UnattachedM1:16:24156.5%
265 Stephen Thomson Scottish Vet HarriersM401:16:25156.5%
266 Gordon Eadie CarnethyM401:16:28156.6%
267 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM401:16:29156.6%
268 Frank Gioia PortobelloM1:16:32156.7%
269 Andrew Blaikie UnattachedM1:16:36156.9%
270 Shelley Farrar CosmicsF1:16:38156.9%
271 Alan Graham Lomond Hill RunnersM501:17:01157.7%
272 Thomas Wood Light InfantryM1:17:04157.8%
273 Karen Meikle CarnethyF401:17:08158.0%
274 Tim Downie Ayr SeaforthM401:17:18158.3%
275 Peter Baxter WesterlandsM401:17:32158.8%
276 Malcolm Smith Ochil Hill RunnersM501:17:37158.9%
277 Alan Hogg CarnethyM401:17:37158.9%
278 Sally Scott PortobelloF1:17:56159.6%
279 Briony Curtis HBTF1:18:00159.7%
280 Paul Emsley Arran RunnersM401:18:02159.8%
281 Peter Carroll UnattachedM401:18:04159.9%
282 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM401:18:09160.0%
283 Catriona Fisher WesterlandsF1:18:15160.2%
284 Jon McDonald Carnegie HarriersM401:18:16160.3%
285 Liz Cowell Borrowdale Fell RunnersF401:18:34160.9%
286 John Harper UnattachedM1:18:34160.9%
287 Ian King CarnethyM1:18:35160.9%
288 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM401:18:47161.3%
289 Julia Henderson Helensburgh AACF1:18:48161.4%
290 James Myles UnattachedM1:19:00161.8%
291 Susie Maxwell Penicuik HarriersF1:19:08162.0%
292 Michael Galbraith UnattachedM1:19:12162.2%
293 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM401:19:20162.5%
294 Finlay Dowell Irvine RCM401:19:29162.8%
295 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF401:19:32162.9%
296 Gillian McKelvie PortobelloF401:19:35163.0%
297 Sam Griffiths Strathearn HarriersM1:19:45163.3%
298 Eleanor Sutton CarnethyF1:19:54163.6%
299 Alistair Ross UnattachedM1:20:03163.9%
300 Alan Scott UnattachedM1:20:04164.0%
301 Colin Ledlie CarnethyM1:20:08164.1%
302 Val Brunton WesterlandsF401:20:13164.3%
303 Jessica Tullie Cairngorm RunnersFJ1:20:14164.3%
304 Tom Ross Fife ACM501:20:15164.3%
305 Michael Milmoe Forres HarriersM501:20:21164.5%
306 Natasha Goggin SaddleworthF1:20:31164.9%
307 Bill Gauld CarnethyM701:20:39165.2%
308 Mary Hunter PortobelloF1:20:48165.5%
309 Jim Buchanan Annan & District ACM601:20:52165.6%
310 Garry Taylor Carnegie HarriersM401:20:55165.7%
311 Bob Cherry Ayr SeaforthM401:20:59165.8%
312 Trevor Galloway UnattachedM1:21:01165.9%
313 Colin Pritchard CarnethyM601:21:03166.0%
314 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF401:21:05166.0%
315 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF401:21:16166.4%
316 Jason Kaushal Holmfirth HarriersM401:22:05168.1%
317 Alan MacDonald CarnethyM401:22:08168.2%
318 Chris Henty CarnethyM1:22:09168.2%
319 Katrina Adams Ayrodynamic Tri ClubF401:22:13168.4%
320 Ian Spence Valley StridersM1:22:14168.4%
321 Helen Witham Durham Fell RunnersF401:22:19168.6%
322 Alasdair Hynd CarnethyM1:22:20168.6%
323 Kate Crowe Penicuik HarriersF401:22:21168.6%
324 David Adams Hamilton HarriersM501:22:22168.7%
325 Mandy Dawson Northumberland FRF1:22:25168.8%
326 Robin Sloan CarnethyM501:22:25168.8%
327 James Stuart UnattachedM1:22:26168.8%
328 Nick Macdonald CarnethyM501:22:27168.8%
329 John Wellings UnattachedM501:22:33169.0%
330 Crawford Brysland UnattachedM401:22:33169.0%
331 Bill Henderson CarnethyM501:22:34169.1%
332 Kate McNab UnattachedF1:22:36169.1%
333 Joanne Anderson CarnethyF1:22:39169.2%
334 Alan Jeary UnattachedM401:22:42169.4%
335 Keith Anderson UnattachedM1:22:43169.4%
336 Russell Aitken UnattachedM1:22:48169.6%
337 James Hughes UnattachedM1:22:55169.8%
338 Jane Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersF1:22:56169.8%
339 Charlotte Chalmers UnattachedF401:22:56169.8%
340 Tony Stapley PortobelloM601:22:57169.9%
341 Murray Bryce CosmicsM501:22:58169.9%
342 Katherine Kirk ESOCF1:23:02170.0%
343 Joanna Ness Lochaber ACF401:23:04170.1%
344 Kirsten Strain East Lothian OrienteersFJ1:23:07170.2%
345 Richard Gatehouse Lomond Hill RunnersM501:23:07170.2%
346 Kate Ludley Lonsdale Fell RunnersF1:23:17170.5%
347 Shirley Singh Hardrock HoodlumsF401:23:18170.6%
348 Paul Turnbull UnattachedM1:23:20170.6%
349 Christopher Andrews UnattachedM1:23:56171.9%
350 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF1:24:07172.3%
351 Lisa Gamble CarnethyF1:24:08172.3%
352 Christine McLeod CarnethyF401:24:12172.4%
353 Terry Brennan Bellahouston RRM501:24:13172.5%
354 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF401:24:16172.6%
355 Roy Bradley SaddleworthM501:24:21172.7%
356 Tony Thistlethwaite Strathaven StridersM501:24:33173.1%
357 Arthur Harkes CarnethyM601:24:41173.4%
358 Ian Jackson CarnethyM501:24:42173.4%
359 Michael Anderson UnattachedM1:24:44173.5%
360 Ian McManus Irvine RCM601:24:48173.7%
361 Janice Smith HBTF401:24:48173.7%
362 Sue Owen AmblesideF401:25:02174.1%
363 Ros Scott Penicuik HarriersF401:25:02174.1%
364 Mark Hamilton UnattachedM1:25:04174.2%
365 Nicholas Flynn UnattachedM401:25:06174.3%
366 Calvin Crane LothianM401:25:13174.5%
367 Helen Kelly UnattachedF401:25:37175.3%
368 Robert Cranston Teviotdale HarriersM401:25:45175.6%
369 Wayne Stephens UnattachedM1:25:48175.7%
370 Bill James Cumberland Fell RunnersM501:25:51175.8%
371 Kathy Jarvis CarnethyF401:25:58176.0%
372 David Francis Fife ACM501:26:11176.5%
373 Malcolm Finbow WesterlandsM501:26:18176.7%
374 Davy Broni WesterlandsM401:26:25177.0%
375 Chris Lennox Law & DistrictM501:26:29177.1%
376 Sarah Laing UnattachedF1:26:34177.3%
377 Hilary Spenceley CarnethyF401:26:41177.5%
378 Lloyd Griffiths Strathearn HarriersM601:26:55178.0%
379 Garry Smith T A (Army)M1:26:59178.1%
380 Billy Henderson T A (Army)M1:27:04178.3%
381 Gillian Cairns Penicuik HarriersF1:27:08178.4%
382 Moira Grainger Fife ACF401:27:12178.6%
383 Nigel Rose CarnethyM601:27:48179.8%
384 Alan Coltman Teviotdale HarriersM1:27:50179.9%
385 Donald Smith WesterlandsM401:27:57180.1%
386 Cameron Taylor Bellahouston RRM1:28:25181.1%
387 June Duncan Forres HarriersF401:28:35181.4%
388 Jamie Taylor CarnethyM501:28:57182.2%
389 John Coon UnattachedM501:29:09182.6%
390 Joanne Thin CarnethyF1:29:10182.6%
391 Phil Smithard Carnegie HarriersM501:29:14182.7%
392 Robert Dunfey UnattachedM1:29:15182.8%
393 David Ellison Fife ACM601:29:15182.8%
394 Pauline McAdam Teviotdale HarriersF501:29:21183.0%
395 Byron Cox HBTM401:29:23183.0%
396 Jean Jumelle CarnethyM501:29:24183.1%
397 John Coe UnattachedM1:29:26183.1%
398 Andrew Bright UnattachedM1:29:28183.2%
399 David Brownlee Fire ServiceM401:29:37183.5%
400 Phyllis Lemoncello Fife ACF501:29:41183.7%
401 Matt Austin UnattachedM1:29:59184.3%
402 David Tipple UnattachedM1:30:01184.3%
403 Sarah McAdam UnattachedF1:30:14184.8%
404 Robert Priestley UnattachedM1:30:15184.8%
405 Robert Nicol Irvine RCM501:30:22185.1%
406 Iain Thomson Strathearn HarriersM501:30:35185.5%
407 Alastair Noble Girvan AACM501:30:46185.9%
408 Jim Barrott SaddleworthM501:31:04186.5%
409 Steven Simpson Chirnside ChasersM1:31:08186.6%
410 Stuart Robertson Edinburgh Hash House HarriersM401:31:10186.7%
411 Bill Bennet Penicuik HarriersM701:31:13186.8%
412 Dougie MacGregor Bellahouston RRM401:31:14186.8%
413 Andrew Wright Fife ACM601:31:18187.0%
414 Iain Davidson Girvan AACM401:31:27187.3%
415 Drew Turnbull WesterlandsM601:31:32187.4%
416 Ellen Morrison Lochaber ACF1:31:37187.6%
417 Kirsty Eastwood UnattachedF1:31:38187.6%
418 Alex Menarry CarnethyM701:31:38187.6%
419 Ann Wild Norham RCF501:31:52188.1%
420 Louise Billcliffe Northumberland FRF401:31:57188.3%
421 Mike Pearson Moorfoot RunnersM601:31:59188.4%
422 Kate Gray Lochaber ACF1:32:25189.2%
423 Alan Simpson PortobelloM501:33:06190.6%
424 Rachael Smith Moorfoot RunnersF1:33:08190.7%
425 Andrew Howett CarnethyM1:34:00192.5%
426 Miles Hamilton T A (Army)M1:34:48194.1%
427 David Forrester UnattachedM1:34:54194.3%
428 Michael Wilkinson CarnethyM401:35:08194.8%
429 James McManus UnattachedM401:35:13195.0%
430 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF401:35:26195.4%
431 James Pittillo Teviotdale HarriersM701:35:29195.5%
432 Charlie Ramsay CarnethyM601:35:36195.8%
433 Pat McLaughlin WesterlandsF501:35:52196.3%
434 Christina Hennessey UnattachedF1:35:52196.3%
435 Eddie Macdonald Ferranti ACM501:36:53198.4%
436 Anthony Taylor UnattachedM1:38:02200.8%
437 Rosie Crockard Milburn HarriersF401:38:07200.9%
438 Amanda Hunter Elvet StridersF401:40:20205.5%
439 Elspeth Mackay UnattachedF1:41:22207.6%
440 Gillian Paul CarnethyF501:41:39208.2%
441 Aileen Duncan Lochaber ACF1:41:55208.7%
442 Clare Rumgay Lochaber ACF1:42:59210.9%
443 Carl Lane Peebles Cycle ClubM601:43:09211.2%
444 Jo Schreiber Girvan AACF401:43:11211.3%
445 Colin Spivey UnattachedM401:43:58212.9%
446 Grant Moncur T A (Army)M1:43:59212.9%
447 Cecilia Oram UnattachedF1:44:56214.9%
448 Marina McCallum Clydesdale HarriersF1:45:50216.7%
449 Shelagh King Gala HarriersF501:47:49220.8%
450 Steven Hibbert CarnethyM1:50:33226.4%
451 Margaret Forrest CarnethyF401:51:46228.9%
452 Patrick McManus UnattachedM601:52:49231.0%
453 Iain Hamilton Beith HarriersM601:53:22232.2%
454 Steve White UnattachedM501:53:25232.3%
455 Sharon Smith Lochaber ACF1:56:01237.6%
456 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM601:56:01237.6%
457 John Wilkins Arbroath FootersM701:58:59243.7%
458 Anne Griffiths CosmicsF501:59:35244.9%
459 Sarah O`Sullivan CosmicsF2:10:20266.9%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher