Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     14-Feb-2009 499 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Rob Jebb Bingley HarriersM0:53:02100.0%
2 Prasad Prasad Squadra PorciniM0:53:09100.2%
3 Andy Symonds Carnegie HarriersM0:53:57101.7%
4 Brian Marshall HELPM0:54:59103.7%
5 Alasdair Anthony Ochil Hill RunnersM0:55:41105.0%
6 Oleg Chepelin HBTM0:55:44105.1%
7 John Helme AmblesideM0:57:22108.2%
8 Tom Addison Helm Hill RunnersMJ0:57:31108.5%
9 Ales Drahokoupil Edinburgh Uni H&HM0:57:37108.6%
10 Mark Addison Helm Hill RunnersM0:58:06109.6%
11 Geraint Florida-James CarnethyM0:58:11109.7%
12 Dan Gay HBTM0:58:46110.8%
13 Murray Strain HBTM0:58:59111.2%
14 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM400:59:01111.3%
15 Cameron Watson Lomond Hill RunnersM0:59:03111.3%
16 Tom Smith Lochaber ACM0:59:09111.5%
17 Adrian Davis Lomond Hill RunnersM400:59:16111.8%
18 Grant Stewart Ochil Hill RunnersM0:59:18111.8%
19 Graeme Campbell Ochil Hill RunnersM0:59:19111.8%
20 Adam Ward CarnethyM400:59:21111.9%
21 Andy Kitchin Edinburgh RCM400:59:29112.2%
22 Dave Eiser Ochil Hill RunnersM0:59:37112.4%
23 Sam Hesling Highland Hill RunnersM1:00:10113.5%
24 Will Hensman Central ACM1:00:36114.3%
25 Mark Harris Anster HaddiesM1:00:42114.5%
26 Steven MacInnes CarnethyM1:00:53114.8%
27 Billy Procter Helm Hill RunnersM501:00:56114.9%
28 Jon Ascroft CarnethyM1:00:59115.0%
29 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM401:01:00115.0%
30 Andy Hilton York Acorn RCM1:01:42116.3%
31 Ronnie Gallagher CarnethyM401:02:08117.2%
32 Duncan Ball Penicuik HarriersM401:02:32117.9%
33 Dougal Ross Bellahouston RRM1:02:46118.4%
34 Mark McManus Larne ACM1:02:48118.4%
35 Chris Morgan UnattachedM1:02:49118.4%
36 Richie Cunningham Carnegie HarriersM1:02:53118.6%
37 Andy Spenceley CarnethyM401:02:57118.7%
38 John Mitchell CosmicsM1:03:00118.8%
39 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM401:03:05119.0%
40 Jamie Thin HBTM401:03:10119.1%
41 Dennis McDonald CosmicsM401:03:12119.2%
42 Bruce Poll Lochaber ACM1:03:15119.3%
43 Bruce Smith CarnethyM401:03:30119.7%
44 John Hepburn Lochaber ACM401:03:31119.8%
45 Fiona Maxwell Shettleston HarriersF401:03:43120.1%
46 Michael McGovern Moorfoot RunnersM1:03:46120.2%
47 Colin Glencorse Kilmarnock HarriersM1:03:57120.6%
48 Stuart Sanderson Penicuik HarriersM401:04:10121.0%
49 Scott Bradley Carnegie HarriersM1:04:14121.1%
50 Emmet McAlister Ballymena RunnersM1:04:15121.2%
51 Nathan Beard CarnethyM1:04:15121.2%
52 Jackie Winn Ellenborough ACM501:04:19121.3%
53 Peter Simpson Carnegie HarriersM401:04:24121.4%
54 Andy Birnie Bellahouston RRM401:04:39121.9%
55 Andrew Gregg Larne ACM401:04:43122.0%
56 Peter Ward UnattachedM1:04:46122.1%
57 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM601:04:48122.2%
58 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM501:04:52122.3%
59 Stephen Winter Shettleston HarriersM1:04:53122.3%
60 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM1:04:54122.4%
61 Fergus Johnston CarnethyM1:04:55122.4%
62 Wull Hynd Moorfoot RunnersM401:04:56122.4%
63 Paul Faulkner CarnethyM1:04:56122.4%
64 Brian Bonnyman WesterlandsM1:04:57122.5%
65 Bill Maxwell Shettleston HarriersM501:04:59122.5%
66 David Burgess Anster HaddiesM1:05:01122.6%
67 Olly Stephenson CarnethyM401:05:10122.9%
68 Paul Ritchie CarnethyM401:05:16123.1%
69 John Kay Fife ACM401:05:18123.1%
70 Justin Maxwell East Coast ACM1:05:20123.2%
71 Mark McLeod CarnethyMJ1:05:26123.4%
72 Andrew Fallas CarnethyM1:05:30123.5%
73 Martin Gore LasswadeM1:05:32123.6%
74 Cameron Burt WesterlandsM1:05:33123.6%
75 John Tullie Teviotdale HarriersM501:05:34123.6%
76 Ryan Stewart Shettleston HarriersMJ1:05:36123.7%
77 Stephen Kennedy Larne ACM401:05:43123.9%
78 Jack Wood Edinburgh Uni H&HM1:05:47124.0%
79 Martin Laing UnattachedM501:05:53124.2%
80 Russell Anderson Moorfoot RunnersM401:05:56124.3%
81 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM501:06:17125.0%
82 John Askham HELPM1:06:21125.1%
83 Tom Scott Fife ACM501:06:27125.3%
84 Mick James CarnethyM401:06:30125.4%
85 Hodge Grayson AmblesideM1:06:31125.4%
86 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM401:06:33125.5%
87 Adam Lusby UnattachedM1:06:33125.5%
88 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM401:06:35125.5%
89 Adam Anderson Annan & District ACM401:06:40125.7%
90 Kenny Short Borders TriathletesM401:06:42125.8%
91 Richard Lang CosmicsM401:06:44125.8%
92 Dan Spencer Larne ACM1:06:47125.9%
93 Graham Kirby Fife ACM401:06:54126.1%
94 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM401:07:00126.3%
95 Stewart Caithness HBTM1:07:02126.4%
96 Owen Bass Deeside RunnersM401:07:12126.7%
97 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM401:07:14126.8%
98 Tim Darlow Gala HarriersM1:07:21127.0%
99 Gary Fraser Ochil Hill RunnersM401:07:26127.2%
100 Andrew Howett CarnethyM1:07:40127.6%
101 Claire Gordon HBTF1:07:43127.7%
102 Greig Glendinning Bellahouston RRM1:07:44127.7%
103 Mike Rudden CarnethyM1:07:51127.9%
104 Bernard Devoy PortobelloM401:07:52128.0%
105 Iain Walker WesterlandsM1:07:53128.0%
106 Kevin O`Boyle Larne ACM1:07:56128.1%
107 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM401:08:07128.4%
108 Neil Aitchison Gala HarriersM401:08:12128.6%
109 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM401:08:15128.7%
110 Tosh Brannan LothianM401:08:24129.0%
111 Iona Craft Tring RCF1:08:26129.0%
112 Alan Gilkison WesterlandsM1:08:28129.1%
113 Steven Clelland Shettleston HarriersM1:08:33129.3%
114 Mark Alexander Ballymena RunnersM1:08:35129.3%
115 Frank Popham Fife ACM1:08:37129.4%
116 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM1:08:38129.4%
117 Shaun Addison Helm Hill RunnersM401:08:39129.4%
118 Neil Rutherford Lothian & Borders PoliceM1:08:39129.4%
119 Donald Kerridge Deeside RunnersM401:08:45129.6%
120 Helen Bridle UnattachedF1:08:47129.7%
121 Nicholas Warren CarnethyM1:08:53129.9%
122 Stephen Wombwell Beacon RunnersM401:08:54129.9%
123 Owen O`Neill WesterlandsM1:08:56130.0%
124 Tim Makin Durham Fell RunnersM401:08:57130.0%
125 Russell Stout CarnethyM401:09:21130.8%
126 Derek Paton CarnethyM1:09:25130.9%
127 Robin Orr Bellahouston RRM401:09:25130.9%
128 Andy Fairgrieve Annan & District ACM401:09:29131.0%
129 Stuart Hunter CosmicsM401:09:38131.3%
130 Colin Larmour CosmicsM401:09:45131.5%
131 Gary Tompsett Strathaven StridersM401:09:52131.7%
132 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM1:09:58131.9%
133 Nick Weir Carnegie HarriersM1:10:04132.1%
134 Roger Irving Annan & District ACM401:10:08132.2%
135 Jon Cross Forth Valley OrienteersM401:10:12132.4%
136 Kirsten Strain East Lothian OrienteersF1:10:14132.4%
137 John Blair-Fish CarnethyM501:10:17132.5%
138 David Rogers WesterlandsM401:10:23132.7%
139 Gio MacDonald CarnethyM401:10:38133.2%
140 Julian Hall Penicuik HarriersM401:10:43133.3%
141 James Brown Larne ACM1:10:46133.4%
142 Will Hugh Bailey HBTM1:10:48133.5%
143 Shileen O`Kane Lagan Valley ACF401:10:50133.6%
144 Gary Allsopp Settle HarriersM401:10:51133.6%
145 Nat Glenn North Belfast HarriersM401:10:53133.7%
146 Alastair Macfarlane Irvine RCM401:11:03134.0%
147 Stephen Bell Helensburgh AACM401:11:05134.0%
148 Joe Sheridan Bellahouston RRM401:11:06134.1%
149 Neal O`Boyle Dark PeakM1:11:08134.1%
150 Gerard McAlister Larne ACM401:11:10134.2%
151 David Ramage CarnethyM401:11:15134.3%
152 John Donnelly WesterlandsM401:11:18134.4%
153 Marek Jurasinski Edinburgh ACM1:11:20134.5%
154 Andy Johns Kinross Road RunnersM1:11:27134.7%
155 Martin Hulme CorstorphineM501:11:27134.7%
156 Kate Jenkins Gala HarriersF1:11:28134.8%
157 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM501:11:33134.9%
158 Michael Geoghegan PortobelloM1:11:41135.2%
159 Alan Dent Lochaber ACM501:11:45135.3%
160 Gregor Heron CarnethyM1:11:47135.4%
161 Brendan O`Boyle Larne ACM1:11:48135.4%
162 Kenny Valentine CarnethyM1:11:50135.4%
163 William Thompson Larne ACM401:11:52135.5%
164 Nigel Fowler Fife ACM401:11:56135.6%
165 James Baillie Fife ACM401:11:59135.7%
166 Eddie Balfour Moorfoot RunnersM401:12:00135.8%
167 Dan Watson LochtaysideM401:12:00135.8%
168 Briony Curtis HBTF1:12:04135.9%
169 Howard Chambers SaddleworthM401:12:05135.9%
170 Kenny Munn UnattachedM1:12:06136.0%
171 Mark Nutter Clayton Le MoorsM401:12:07136.0%
172 Ryan Maxwell Larne ACM1:12:08136.0%
173 Dave Mitchell Dundee HawkhillM401:12:13136.2%
174 Peter Howie Larne ACM501:12:14136.2%
175 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM501:12:20136.4%
176 Alayne Finlay Ochil Hill RunnersF1:12:24136.5%
177 Matthew Longden Calderdale Tri ClubM1:12:26136.6%
178 James McCabe UnattachedM401:12:30136.7%
179 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM401:12:33136.8%
180 Richard Beattie UnattachedM1:12:35136.9%
181 Martin Quirke ESOCM1:12:35136.9%
182 Robert Summers Beacon RunnersM1:12:39137.0%
183 Kenny MacDonald Carnegie HarriersM401:12:44137.1%
184 Jacqui Higginbottom CarnethyF401:12:46137.2%
185 David Watts UnattachedM401:12:47137.2%
186 Tommy Hepburn CorstorphineM501:12:49137.3%
187 Neil Burnett CarnethyM1:12:50137.3%
188 Richard Shaw Fife ACM501:12:54137.5%
189 Rupert Nash HBTM1:13:11138.0%
190 Bruce Milne CarnethyM401:13:11138.0%
191 Johnny Hall Moorfoot RunnersM1:13:16138.2%
192 Emma Birnie Bellahouston RRF1:13:19138.2%
193 Graeme Ross CarnethyM1:13:22138.3%
194 Ken Rumgay Lochaber ACM401:13:23138.4%
195 Eilidh Anthony HBTF1:13:24138.4%
196 Andrew Finlayson UnattachedM1:13:25138.4%
197 Paul Strachan WesterlandsM501:13:38138.8%
198 Will Townsend HBTM1:13:46139.1%
199 James Jarvis HBTM1:13:47139.1%
200 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM401:13:54139.3%
201 Peter Hubbard UnattachedM1:13:56139.4%
202 Anna Forrest AmblesideF1:14:02139.6%
203 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM501:14:08139.8%
204 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF1:14:14140.0%
205 Billy Fraser Northumberland FRM401:14:17140.1%
206 Keith Blackhall Lochaber ACM1:14:19140.1%
207 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM401:14:20140.2%
208 Bryan Whittingham Fife ACM1:14:27140.4%
209 Fabienne Thompson Carnegie HarriersF401:14:28140.4%
210 Tom Ross Fife ACM601:14:28140.4%
211 Bob Allison Fife ACM501:14:31140.5%
212 Angus Davidson CarnethyM1:14:34140.6%
213 Jason Hubert CarnethyM401:14:40140.8%
214 Miranda Grant HBTF1:14:43140.9%
215 David Bell LothianM401:14:50141.1%
216 Paul Hutton Carnegie HarriersM1:14:54141.2%
217 John MacEwan Ochil Hill RunnersM401:14:57141.3%
218 Judith Turner Falkland Trail RunnersF1:15:01141.5%
219 Stewart Robertson Strathaven StridersM401:15:03141.5%
220 John Telfer Northumberland FRM401:15:06141.6%
221 Ian Johnston Carnegie HarriersM501:15:10141.7%
222 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM501:15:13141.8%
223 Stephen Noble Lomond Hill RunnersM1:15:18142.0%
224 Hugh Symonds Kendal ACM501:15:18142.0%
225 Alec Erskine CarnethyM401:15:21142.1%
226 Charles Coull Ochil Hill RunnersM401:15:23142.1%
227 Matthew Grove CarnethyM401:15:25142.2%
228 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM401:15:36142.6%
229 Stewart Barrie HBTM401:15:39142.6%
230 Tish McCann Mourne RunnersF401:15:43142.8%
231 Nicola Ross Edinburgh Tri ClubF1:15:44142.8%
232 Kev Gadd Belgrave HarriersM1:15:44142.8%
233 Garry Robertson Edinburgh ACM401:16:10143.6%
234 James Hardie CarnethyM1:16:17143.8%
235 Graeme Walker UnattachedM401:16:24144.1%
236 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM1:16:27144.2%
237 Andrew Mott WesterlandsM1:16:34144.4%
238 Daniel Beckett HBTM1:16:35144.4%
239 James Rowley Law & DistrictM601:16:36144.4%
240 Ranjit Thomas Dumfries RCM401:16:36144.4%
241 David Murdoch Lomond Hill RunnersM1:16:46144.8%
242 Barry Davie Carnegie HarriersM1:16:50144.9%
243 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM501:16:53145.0%
244 Mark Henrys Lochaber ACM401:16:56145.1%
245 Robert Walker Penicuik HarriersM401:16:57145.1%
246 Paul Hainsworth Northumberland FRM501:17:02145.3%
247 Gavin Lawson Bethany Radical RunnersM401:17:05145.3%
248 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF501:17:06145.4%
249 Deziree Wilson The Adventure ShowF1:17:08145.4%
250 Lindsay Sugden CarnethyF1:17:09145.5%
251 Andy Turnbull Penicuik HarriersM401:17:11145.5%
252 Doug Robertson Fife ACM401:17:13145.6%
253 Andrew James Carnegie HarriersM401:17:17145.7%
254 Nick Smith UnattachedM1:17:21145.9%
255 Paul Dudchenko Linlithgow HarriersM401:17:22145.9%
256 Cameron Scott CarnethyM401:17:23145.9%
257 John Denovan Tartan WarriorM1:17:24145.9%
258 Julie O`Regan SaddleworthF1:17:25146.0%
259 Alec Kitson Lochaber ACM601:17:29146.1%
260 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM501:17:47146.7%
261 John Malcolm LothianM1:18:01147.1%
262 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM501:18:06147.3%
263 Colin Reid Carnegie HarriersM401:18:11147.4%
264 Phil Young CarnethyM401:18:21147.7%
265 Craig Conway Shettleston HarriersM1:18:32148.1%
266 Alan Graham Lomond Hill RunnersM501:18:39148.3%
267 Louise Burt Fife ACF401:18:44148.5%
268 Greg Lavery Larne ACM1:18:45148.5%
269 Malcolm Smith Ochil Hill RunnersM501:18:48148.6%
270 David Drewette Ochil Hill RunnersM401:18:54148.8%
271 Howard Elliott Kirkintilloch OlympiansM401:18:59148.9%
272 Paul Hutchinson Larne ACM1:19:01149.0%
273 Alan Manson UnattachedM401:19:06149.2%
274 Dermot Ferry Musselburgh ACM1:19:07149.2%
275 Jacques Penderis WesterlandsM1:19:18149.5%
276 Andrew Sim Carnegie HarriersM401:19:21149.6%
277 Craig Liddle Lomond Hill RunnersM401:19:22149.7%
278 Adrian Dow Kirkintilloch OlympiansM401:19:23149.7%
279 Phil Green Northumberland FRM401:19:34150.0%
280 Willie Gibson CarnethyM501:19:35150.1%
281 Jim Keenan Isle of Mull Cycle ClubM501:19:36150.1%
282 Pat Fitzpatrick Ochil Hill RunnersM501:19:37150.1%
283 Jocelyn Scott Fife ACF501:19:42150.3%
284 Hazel McLaughlin Lagan Valley ACF1:19:47150.4%
285 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM401:19:54150.7%
286 Luke Wadsley UnattachedM1:19:55150.7%
287 Paul Eunson PortobelloM501:19:58150.8%
288 Halia O`Shea Edinburgh RCF1:20:00150.8%
289 Tom Bowie UnattachedM601:20:01150.9%
290 Gordon Eadie CarnethyM401:20:05151.0%
291 Robin Sloan CarnethyM601:20:16151.4%
292 Joanne Anderson CarnethyF1:20:30151.8%
293 Robin Haynes CarnethyM401:20:31151.8%
294 Stuart Burns WesterlandsM1:20:31151.8%
295 Jason Kaushal Holmfirth HarriersM401:20:54152.5%
296 Fred Thomson Glasgow Uni H&HM1:20:58152.7%
297 Michael O`Connor CarnethyM1:21:04152.9%
298 Lorna Ascroft CarnethyF1:21:07153.0%
299 Lois Noble CosmicsF401:21:08153.0%
300 Dave Turner Lomond Hill RunnersM1:21:09153.0%
301 Michael Dunn Strathaven StridersM501:21:20153.4%
302 Allan Macaulay Carnegie HarriersM501:21:25153.5%
303 Colin Reid CosmicsM401:21:26153.6%
304 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF401:21:38153.9%
305 Eilis McKechanie HBTF1:21:40154.0%
306 Campbell Reid Carnegie HarriersM1:21:41154.0%
307 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF401:21:41154.0%
308 Linda MacEwan Lochaber ACF401:21:47154.2%
309 Jo Grove CarnethyM401:21:50154.3%
310 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM501:21:58154.6%
311 Jamie Brown HBTM1:22:05154.8%
312 Jack Lavender CarnethyM1:22:05154.8%
313 Jane Jackson CarnethyF1:22:08154.9%
314 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM601:22:12155.0%
315 Colin Ledlie CarnethyM401:22:19155.2%
316 Graham Daglish Elvet StridersM501:22:32155.6%
317 Chris Browne UnattachedM1:22:43156.0%
318 Colin Blackburn Northumberland FRM401:22:46156.1%
319 Peter Smith UnattachedM401:22:51156.2%
320 Neil Millar Fife ACM1:22:52156.3%
321 Andy Plummer Penistone FPRM501:23:02156.6%
322 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM501:23:05156.7%
323 Bob Hughes Ochil Hill RunnersM501:23:07156.7%
324 Nigel Fawthrop CarnethyM401:23:11156.9%
325 Pauline Symonds Howgill HarriersF501:23:15157.0%
326 Martin Lee UnattachedM1:23:21157.2%
327 Ian Waude Annan & District ACM401:23:32157.5%
328 Wes Kettyle Mourne RunnersM501:23:37157.7%
329 Ian Mougall CarnethyM1:23:41157.8%
330 Tony Thistlethwaite Strathaven StridersM501:23:47158.0%
331 Peter Brown Beacon RunnersM1:23:50158.1%
332 Innes Gibson Edinburgh RCM401:23:52158.1%
333 Simon Cox UnattachedM1:23:54158.2%
334 Phil Smithard Carnegie HarriersM601:23:57158.3%
335 Sarah Walker WesterlandsF1:24:00158.4%
336 Ross Anderson UnattachedM401:24:04158.5%
337 Lynne Bennet Carnegie HarriersF1:24:12158.8%
338 Rod Dalitz CarnethyM601:24:20159.0%
339 Kate Crowe Penicuik HarriersF401:24:21159.1%
340 Jim Alexander LothianM401:24:29159.3%
341 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF401:24:30159.3%
342 Mary Cameron Edinburgh RCF401:24:33159.4%
343 Steve Young UnattachedM401:24:43159.7%
344 Nelson Wright UnattachedM401:24:47159.9%
345 Evan Taylor Larne ACM1:25:02160.3%
346 Steve Gray Glasgow Uni H&HM1:25:11160.6%
347 Philip Godfrey UnattachedM401:25:12160.7%
348 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM401:25:22161.0%
349 Andrea Pogson Gala HarriersF501:25:40161.5%
350 Lucy Hailey CarnethyF1:25:41161.6%
351 Jim Thomson UnattachedM401:25:43161.6%
352 Deborah MacDonald HBTF401:25:53161.9%
353 Robert Cranston Teviotdale HarriersM401:25:54162.0%
354 Murray Bryce CosmicsM501:26:00162.2%
355 Andrew Milne Fife ACM401:26:10162.5%
356 Ian Poolman Fife ACM1:26:11162.5%
357 Phillipa Headley CarnethyF1:26:22162.9%
358 David Francis Fife ACM601:26:25162.9%
359 Ian Forrest Penicuik HarriersM501:26:43163.5%
360 Robert Nicol UnattachedM1:26:54163.9%
361 Bill Henderson CarnethyM501:26:59164.0%
362 Anita Laidlaw Fife ACF1:27:07164.3%
363 Bill Fowler CarnethyM401:27:18164.6%
364 Rob Stankiewicz Norham RCM501:27:25164.8%
365 Andrew McGibbon BARFM401:27:36165.2%
366 Stephen Magee UnattachedM1:27:36165.2%
367 Neil Campbell CarnethyM401:27:39165.3%
368 Liz Killean Fife ACF401:28:10166.2%
369 Chris Oliver HBTM601:28:11166.3%
370 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF501:28:14166.4%
371 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF401:28:16166.4%
372 Susie Maxwell Penicuik HarriersF1:28:17166.5%
373 Christine Caldwell Wee County HarriersF1:28:28166.8%
374 William Lawson Perth Road RunnersM501:28:29166.8%
375 Lachlan Thomson UnattachedM1:28:39167.2%
376 Derek Anderson UnattachedM401:28:41167.2%
377 Jennifer Magill Larne ACF1:28:41167.2%
378 Kate Gray Lochaber ACF501:28:43167.3%
379 Patryk Gierjatowicz Edinburgh Uni H&HMJ1:28:48167.4%
380 Roy Bradley SaddleworthM601:28:51167.5%
381 Sharon Law North Ayrshire ACF1:28:55167.7%
382 Peter Walker CarnethyM401:29:04167.9%
383 Mark Chapman CarnethyM1:29:11168.2%
384 Iain Thomson Strathearn HarriersM501:29:12168.2%
385 David Brownlee Fire ServiceM401:29:15168.3%
386 Steven Hibbert CarnethyM1:29:26168.6%
387 Andrew McNaught Girvan AACM401:29:28168.7%
388 Martina Elliott Lagan Valley ACF401:29:30168.8%
389 Jim Buchanan Annan & District ACM701:29:44169.2%
390 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM401:29:50169.4%
391 Joanna Ness Lochaber ACF401:29:53169.5%
392 Derek Henderson UnattachedM401:29:55169.5%
393 Joanne Thin CarnethyF401:30:01169.7%
394 Brian Spence Larne ACM401:30:06169.9%
395 Brian Howie CarnethyM501:30:12170.1%
396 George Lees Beacon RunnersM401:30:15170.2%
397 Barbara Brown Mourne RunnersF501:30:18170.3%
398 Janice Smith HBTF501:30:33170.7%
399 Tilly Smith Deeside RunnersF401:30:37170.9%
400 Ian McManus Irvine RCM601:30:40171.0%
401 Dougie Nisbet Durham Fell RunnersM401:30:43171.1%
402 Helena Sim Carnegie HarriersF401:30:45171.1%
403 Tony Stapley PortobelloM601:30:47171.2%
404 Steve Cromar Dundee HawkhillM701:30:48171.2%
405 James Small Carnegie HarriersM401:30:52171.3%
406 Andy Carver UnattachedM501:30:55171.4%
407 Martin Brown Penicuik HarriersM401:30:57171.5%
408 Jane Grundy Northumberland FRF401:31:06171.8%
409 Jean Robson Annan & District ACF501:31:12172.0%
410 Alan Hogg CarnethyM501:31:14172.0%
411 Mike Lynch CarnethyM1:31:16172.1%
412 David Johnstone UnattachedM1:31:39172.8%
413 Mike Lamont CarnethyM401:32:13173.9%
414 Kathy Jarvis CarnethyF401:32:21174.1%
415 Pamela Whitlie CarnethyF1:33:20176.0%
416 Louise Longhurst Forth Valley OrienteersF401:33:29176.3%
417 Nigel Rose CarnethyM601:33:30176.3%
418 Gillian Clunas CosmicsF501:33:37176.5%
419 Ursula Bass Deeside RunnersF401:33:43176.7%
420 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF501:33:48176.9%
421 Stewart McConnell Musselburgh ACM1:33:54177.1%
422 James McManus UnattachedM401:34:30178.2%
423 Frank McKiddie UnattachedM401:34:42178.6%
424 Lisa Gamble CarnethyF1:34:59179.1%
425 Kenneth Brearley Strathaven StridersM401:35:01179.2%
426 Robert Innes Penistone FPRM501:35:07179.4%
427 Win Rampen CarnethyM501:35:11179.5%
428 Ron Martin Ochil Hill RunnersM401:35:14179.6%
429 Ian Hill Beacon RunnersM401:35:17179.7%
430 Gerry McPartlin Fife ACM601:35:21179.8%
431 Elaine Hall Larne ACF1:35:22179.8%
432 Pauline McAdam Teviotdale HarriersF501:35:23179.9%
433 Amy Pitch UnattachedF1:35:26179.9%
434 Jim Winning Lomond Hill RunnersM501:35:39180.4%
435 Stephanie Mackie WesterlandsF1:35:56180.9%
436 Lisa MacDermid Strathearn HarriersF501:36:04181.1%
437 Lynne Turnbull UnattachedF1:36:05181.2%
438 David Tipple UnattachedM1:36:06181.2%
439 Aileen Kitson Lochaber ACF501:36:10181.3%
440 Trish Griffin Penistone FPRF501:36:15181.5%
441 Michael Wilkinson CarnethyM401:36:26181.8%
442 Donna MacDonald Lochaber ACF1:36:58182.8%
443 Uwe Stein UnattachedM1:37:22183.6%
444 Mike Browne Penicuik HarriersM601:37:31183.9%
445 Richard Kirby Edinburgh Tri ClubM401:38:03184.9%
446 Jackie Hepburn Lochaber ACF401:38:39186.0%
447 Andrew Wright Fife ACM601:39:26187.5%
448 Brian Hood Moorfoot RunnersM401:39:35187.8%
449 Catriona McCleery HBTF1:39:38187.9%
450 Jane Cockerton Penistone FPRF401:39:41188.0%
451 Amy Young Beacon RunnersFJ1:39:44188.1%
452 Cali Ingham CarnethyF501:40:16189.1%
453 Anthony Taylor UnattachedM401:40:24189.3%
454 Susan Hinde SaddleworthF401:40:30189.5%
455 Lynn Hanley PortobelloF401:41:23191.2%
456 Jill Boustead SaddleworthF501:41:39191.7%
457 Lynne Stephen Fife ACF501:42:10192.6%
458 Alastair Noble Girvan AACM501:43:15194.7%
459 Kerry Stafford Larne ACF401:43:18194.8%
460 Marianne Crichton Perth Road RunnersF1:43:22194.9%
461 Alastair Sutherland Edinburgh Tri ClubM401:43:52195.9%
462 Ina Donat CarnethyF401:43:52195.9%
463 Robert Nicol Irvine RCM601:43:55195.9%
464 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF1:44:36197.2%
465 Charlotte Fortune Linlithgow HarriersF1:44:36197.2%
466 Kate Thomas Clydeside OrienteersF401:44:48197.6%
467 Richard Birch UnattachedM1:45:14198.4%
468 Adele Osborne Beacon RunnersF401:45:24198.7%
469 Shelagh King Gala HarriersF501:45:26198.8%
470 Carrie Craig HBTF1:45:31199.0%
471 Clare Rumgay Lochaber ACF401:45:47199.5%
472 David Ellison Fife ACM601:46:02199.9%
473 Karen Young Beacon RunnersF401:46:25200.7%
474 Stephanie Moss CarnethyF1:46:49201.4%
475 Morna Fleming Carnegie HarriersF501:47:20202.4%
476 Elliot Braddock Ballymena RunnersM1:47:34202.8%
477 Kenny Pollock UnattachedM401:48:15204.1%
478 Sheila Strain HBTF601:49:27206.4%
479 Bill Gauld CarnethyM701:50:31208.4%
480 Dominic Fern UnattachedM1:51:06209.5%
481 Claire Treasurer Lochaber ACF1:51:20209.9%
482 Cath Webster PortobelloF501:51:54211.0%
483 Patricia Whitelaw Beacon RunnersF501:52:26212.0%
484 Peter Farrington UnattachedM601:52:51212.8%
485 Emily Coon Strathaven StridersF1:53:02213.1%
486 John Coon UnattachedM501:53:03213.2%
487 Aileen Duncan Lochaber ACF401:53:32214.1%
488 Sandy MacCalman Kinross Road RunnersM601:54:39216.2%
489 Alan Harwood Jog ScotlandM401:55:23217.6%
490 Tracy Chalmers Anster HaddiesF1:58:20223.1%
491 Graham Benny WesterlandsM602:00:51227.9%
492 Pat McLaughlin WesterlandsF502:02:18230.6%
493 Debz Hay Anster HaddiesF402:05:23236.4%
494 Sharon Smith Lochaber ACF402:16:44257.8%
495 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM602:16:46257.9%
496 Iryna Kennedy Lagan Valley ACF402:23:13270.1%
497 Francesca Smith UnattachedF2:33:28289.4%
498 Patrick McManus UnattachedM702:35:39293.5%
499 Colin Pritchard CarnethyM602:35:40293.5%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher