Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     13-Feb-2010 483 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Rob Jebb Bingley HarriersM0:48:41100.0%
2 Andy Symonds Carnegie HarriersM0:48:58100.6%
3 Prasad Prasad Squadra PorciniM0:49:53102.5%
4 Robbie Simpson Deeside RunnersMJ0:50:09103.0%
5 Alasdair Anthony Ochil Hill RunnersM0:51:02104.8%
6 Dan Gay HBTM0:52:37108.1%
7 Matthew Sullivan Shettleston HarriersM0:52:57108.8%
8 Mark Addison Helm Hill RunnersM0:53:36110.1%
9 Simon Peachey CosmicsM0:53:55110.7%
10 Matthew Roberts Eryri HarriersM0:54:24111.7%
11 Tom Addison Helm Hill RunnersM0:54:45112.5%
12 Mark Harris Anster HaddiesM400:54:49112.6%
13 Grant Stewart Ochil Hill RunnersM0:54:55112.8%
14 Ben Abdelnoor AmblesideM0:55:06113.2%
15 Rob Brookes CosmicsM0:55:15113.5%
16 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM400:55:40114.3%
17 Cameron Watson Lomond Hill RunnersM0:55:50114.7%
18 Dave Eiser Ochil Hill RunnersM0:56:04115.2%
19 Donald Naylor HBTM0:56:10115.4%
20 Gary Jones Northumberland FRM0:56:19115.7%
21 Andrew Fallas CarnethyM0:56:44116.5%
22 John Mitchell CosmicsM0:56:52116.8%
23 John Helme AmblesideM0:57:00117.1%
24 Steven Fallon CarnethyM400:57:19117.7%
25 Adam Ward CarnethyM400:57:29118.1%
26 Richard Meade Edinburgh ACM0:57:35118.3%
27 Steven MacInnes CarnethyM0:57:45118.6%
28 Tom Hobbs Moorfoot RunnersM400:57:56119.0%
29 Paul Dugdale Kendal ACM400:57:57119.0%
30 Jamie Thin HBTM400:58:11119.5%
31 Andy Birnie Bellahouston RRM400:58:14119.6%
32 Al Hart HBTM0:58:19119.8%
33 Jon Ascroft CarnethyM0:58:28120.1%
34 Ronnie Gallagher CarnethyM500:58:32120.2%
35 Cameron Burt WesterlandsM0:58:46120.7%
36 Will Hensman Central ACM0:59:00121.2%
37 Bruce Smith CarnethyM400:59:04121.3%
38 Richie Cunningham Carnegie HarriersM400:59:06121.4%
39 Duncan Ball Penicuik HarriersM400:59:24122.0%
40 Fergus Johnston CarnethyM0:59:32122.3%
41 Tommy Lawrence UnattachedM0:59:47122.8%
42 Hodge Grayson AmblesideM0:59:49122.9%
43 Alistair Smith Edinburgh RCM0:59:53123.0%
44 Adrian Davis Lomond Hill RunnersM401:00:00123.2%
45 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM401:00:02123.3%
46 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM401:00:16123.8%
47 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM1:00:23124.0%
48 Donald Mackenzie Lomond Hill RunnersM401:00:26124.1%
49 Martin Laing UnattachedM501:00:29124.2%
50 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM401:00:42124.7%
51 Johnny Lawson PortobelloM1:00:45124.8%
52 Roger van Gompel Dundee HawkhillM401:00:47124.9%
53 Ryan Stewart Shettleston HarriersMJ1:00:49124.9%
54 Peter Simpson PH RacingM501:01:07125.5%
55 Ben Procter Helm Hill RunnersM1:01:09125.6%
56 Richard Bell CarnethyM401:01:13125.7%
57 Iain Walker WesterlandsM1:01:26126.2%
58 Oliver Blomfield Eden RunnersM1:01:28126.3%
59 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM401:01:32126.4%
60 Scott Craighead CarnethyM1:01:39126.6%
61 Greig Glendinning Bellahouston RRM1:01:56127.2%
62 Russell Anderson Moorfoot RunnersM501:01:57127.3%
63 Stuart Sanderson Penicuik HarriersM401:02:14127.8%
64 Bill Breckenridge Shettleston HarriersM401:02:16127.9%
65 Mike Rudden CarnethyM1:02:39128.7%
66 Olly Stephenson CarnethyM401:02:41128.8%
67 Andrew Gregg Larne ACM401:02:47129.0%
68 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM601:02:51129.1%
69 David Rogers WesterlandsM401:02:56129.3%
70 Brad Connor Ochil Hill RunnersM1:03:03129.5%
71 Jon Rathjen HBTM401:03:04129.5%
72 Stephen Kennedy Larne ACM401:03:16130.0%
73 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM501:03:18130.0%
74 Mark James CarnethyM401:03:21130.1%
75 Jon Slowe WesterlandsM401:03:25130.3%
76 Chris Morgan UnattachedM1:03:29130.4%
77 Mike Brooks Penicuik HarriersM401:03:31130.5%
78 Graham Nash CarnethyM401:03:31130.5%
79 James Jarvis HBTM1:03:32130.5%
80 Adam Anderson Annan & District ACM401:03:34130.6%
81 Alan Colley CarnethyM401:03:35130.6%
82 Paul MacLean Lochaber ACM1:03:38130.7%
83 Andrew Patience CarnethyM1:03:40130.8%
84 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM401:03:46131.0%
85 John Stevenson Ochil Hill RunnersM401:04:07131.7%
86 Glenn Donnelly Sperrin HarriersM1:04:11131.8%
87 Cameron Murray CarnethyM401:04:22132.2%
88 John Tullie Teviotdale HarriersM501:04:29132.5%
89 Garry Robertson Edinburgh ACM401:04:33132.6%
90 Duncan Grassie Grampian OrienteersM1:04:37132.7%
91 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM1:04:38132.8%
92 Nicholas Beckett UnattachedM1:04:43132.9%
93 Ryan Maxwell Larne ACM1:04:49133.1%
94 Lewis Grundy Northumberland FRM401:04:50133.2%
95 Chris Naylor Helm Hill RunnersM1:04:52133.2%
96 Alan Murray Ochil Hill RunnersM401:04:54133.3%
97 Jonas Andersson CarnethyM1:05:09133.8%
98 Claire Gordon HBTF1:05:12133.9%
99 Michael Baldock CarnethyM1:05:17134.1%
100 Matt Longden Calderdale Tri ClubM1:05:18134.1%
101 Johnny Hall Moorfoot RunnersM1:05:20134.2%
102 Gregor Heron CarnethyM401:05:26134.4%
103 Kev Gadd Belgrave HarriersM1:05:32134.6%
104 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM401:05:35134.7%
105 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:05:39134.9%
106 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM501:05:40134.9%
107 Andy Johns Kinross Road RunnersM1:05:43135.0%
108 William Thompson Larne ACM401:05:47135.1%
109 Peter Fleming UnattachedM401:05:54135.4%
110 Shaun Addison Helm Hill RunnersM501:05:56135.4%
111 Sarah Ridgway Eryri HarriersF1:05:57135.5%
112 Tom Scott Fife ACM601:06:17136.2%
113 Russell Stout CarnethyM401:06:30136.6%
114 Peter Mackie Shettleston HarriersM1:06:35136.8%
115 Paul Ritchie CarnethyM401:06:37136.8%
116 Stephen Cowper Milburn HarriersM401:06:38136.9%
117 Alan Manson UnattachedM401:06:40136.9%
118 Stuart Mathieson Bellahouston RRM1:06:42137.0%
119 Helen Bridle UnattachedF1:06:43137.0%
120 Ramon Garcia-Catalan CarnethyM401:06:45137.1%
121 Chris Tomlin CosmicsM401:06:46137.1%
122 Roger Irving Annan & District ACM401:06:48137.2%
123 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM501:06:51137.3%
124 Colin Larmour CosmicsM401:06:53137.4%
125 Tosh Brannan LothianM501:06:59137.6%
126 Gary MacDonald Lochaber ACM1:07:02137.7%
127 Craig O`Donnell CarnethyM1:07:02137.7%
128 Martin Hulme CorstorphineM601:07:06137.8%
129 Chris Longstaff CarnethyM1:07:07137.9%
130 Will Townsend HBTM1:07:08137.9%
131 Jon Cross Forth Valley OrienteersM401:07:12138.0%
132 Steven McFarlane CarnethyM1:07:17138.2%
133 Mark Nutter Clayton Le MoorsM401:07:22138.4%
134 Billy Fraser Northumberland FRM401:07:25138.5%
135 Sam Barron Lonsdale Fell RunnersM1:07:38138.9%
136 Bruce Malcolm CorstorphineM401:07:41139.0%
137 Robin Orr Bellahouston RRM401:07:42139.1%
138 Alastair Pringle Shettleston HarriersM401:07:46139.2%
139 Patryk Gierjatowicz Edinburgh Uni H&HM1:07:47139.2%
140 Rob Jones Keswick ACM1:07:47139.2%
141 Shileen O`Kane Lagan Valley ACF401:07:56139.5%
142 Peter Hague Cairngorm RunnersM401:07:57139.6%
143 Keith Blackhall Lochaber ACM401:07:59139.6%
144 Rob Coles CosmicsM501:08:08140.0%
145 Michael Diver Clydesdale HarriersM401:08:10140.0%
146 Ben Lee UnattachedM1:08:14140.2%
147 Ellen Homewood WesterlandsF1:08:16140.2%
148 Dave Mitchell Dundee HawkhillM401:08:18140.3%
149 Tim Darlow Gala HarriersM1:08:29140.7%
150 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF401:08:31140.7%
151 Phil Young CarnethyM401:08:31140.7%
152 Alasdair Sutherland UnattachedM1:08:31140.7%
153 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM401:08:32140.8%
154 John Denovan Tartan WarriorM1:08:33140.8%
155 Jacqui Higginbottom CarnethyF401:08:37140.9%
156 Gio MacDonald CarnethyM401:08:43141.2%
157 James Hardie CarnethyM1:08:46141.3%
158 Kenny MacDonald Carnegie HarriersM401:08:48141.3%
159 David Mason Linlithgow HarriersM401:08:49141.4%
160 Joanne Thom Edinburgh ACF1:08:50141.4%
161 Andy Millard CarnethyM1:08:50141.4%
162 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM401:08:55141.6%
163 Tim Mackley CosmicsM1:08:59141.7%
164 Chris Durn CarnethyM401:09:00141.7%
165 Sara Byrne Lochaber ACF1:09:10142.1%
166 Kent Ross UnattachedM1:09:10142.1%
167 Dermot Ferry Musselburgh ACM1:09:10142.1%
168 Graeme Ross CarnethyM1:09:29142.7%
169 Jacques Penderis WesterlandsM1:09:32142.8%
170 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF1:09:41143.1%
171 Fabienne Thompson Carnegie HarriersF401:09:45143.3%
172 Jason Hubert CarnethyM401:09:52143.5%
173 Bruce Milne CarnethyM401:09:56143.6%
174 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM501:10:05144.0%
175 David X MacDonald Lochaber ACM1:10:06144.0%
176 Paul Dudchenko Linlithgow HarriersM401:10:14144.3%
177 Steve Gray Glasgow Uni H&HM1:10:15144.3%
178 Alayne Finlay Ochil Hill RunnersF1:10:27144.7%
179 John Robson Annan & District ACM501:10:35145.0%
180 Danny Fairlie HBTM1:10:36145.0%
181 Mitchell Fraser Edinburgh RCM1:10:36145.0%
182 John Donnelly WesterlandsM401:10:38145.1%
183 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM1:10:42145.2%
184 Stuart Hunter CosmicsM401:10:45145.3%
185 David Fulton HBTM1:10:53145.6%
186 Justin Maxwell East Coast ACM1:10:57145.7%
187 Richard Shaw Anster HaddiesM501:10:58145.8%
188 James McCabe UnattachedM401:11:00145.8%
189 Niall Wilson Carnegie HarriersM1:11:11146.2%
190 Douglas Allan Ochil Hill RunnersM1:11:15146.4%
191 John Malcolm LothianM1:11:22146.6%
192 Angus Davidson CarnethyM1:11:27146.8%
193 Julian Hall Penicuik HarriersM401:11:29146.8%
194 Diane Wilson Dromore ACF401:11:30146.9%
195 Nigel Fowler Fife ACM401:11:30146.9%
196 Andy Fairgrieve Annan & District ACM401:11:32146.9%
197 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM501:11:33147.0%
198 Hugh Kitson Lochaber ACM601:11:33147.0%
199 Anna Forrest AmblesideF401:11:36147.1%
200 John Colegrave CosmicsM501:11:40147.2%
201 Peter Thompson Clayton Le MoorsM401:11:45147.4%
202 Dan Clements HBTM1:11:48147.5%
203 Paul Craig UnattachedM1:11:51147.6%
204 Robert Morrow SolwayM1:11:53147.7%
205 Daniel Beckett HBTM1:11:57147.8%
206 Andrew Finlayson UnattachedM1:12:08148.2%
207 Howard Chambers SaddleworthM401:12:18148.5%
208 Andy Turnbull Penicuik HarriersM401:12:19148.5%
209 Emma Cochrane Edinburgh RCF1:12:19148.5%
210 Stephen Hughes UnattachedM1:12:25148.8%
211 John Blair-Fish CarnethyM501:12:26148.8%
212 Brian Wilson Newcastle ACM401:12:29148.9%
213 Jonathan Cox UnattachedM1:12:30148.9%
214 Bryan Whittingham Fife ACM1:12:44149.4%
215 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM501:13:01150.0%
216 Alex Oliver Musselburgh ACM401:13:15150.5%
217 Steven West CarnethyM1:13:21150.7%
218 Peter Howie Larne ACM501:13:30151.0%
219 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM501:13:31151.0%
220 Nigel Fawthrop CarnethyM401:13:33151.1%
221 Jim Keenan Isle of Mull Cycle ClubM501:13:38151.2%
222 Gordon Eadie CarnethyM501:13:40151.3%
223 Alexis Dole CarnethyM1:13:42151.4%
224 Johnston Orr WesterlandsM1:13:45151.5%
225 Pat Bartlett InterlopersM401:13:47151.6%
226 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM401:13:51151.7%
227 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM401:13:52151.7%
228 Innes Gibson Edinburgh RCM401:13:58151.9%
229 Ken Rumgay Lochaber ACM401:13:59152.0%
230 Steve Matthews Dundee HawkhillM1:14:00152.0%
231 Pat Fitzpatrick Ochil Hill RunnersM501:14:02152.1%
232 Lindsay Sugden CarnethyF1:14:06152.2%
233 Chris Hilton UnattachedM1:14:07152.2%
234 Willie Gibson CarnethyM501:14:22152.8%
235 Malcolm Smith Ochil Hill RunnersM501:14:35153.2%
236 Robin Morris LothianM601:14:45153.5%
237 Uwe Stein UnattachedM1:14:48153.6%
238 Charles Coull Ochil Hill RunnersM401:14:49153.7%
239 Robert Walker Penicuik HarriersM401:14:51153.7%
240 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM501:14:52153.8%
241 Jocelyn Scott Fife ACF501:14:55153.9%
242 Alastair Paul Northumberland FRM501:15:10154.4%
243 Matt Brettle CosmicsM1:15:28155.0%
244 Meike Cooper UnattachedF1:15:30155.1%
245 Simon Kuz Carnegie HarriersM501:15:38155.4%
246 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM1:15:47155.7%
247 Dilwyn Rowlands Eryri HarriersM1:15:50155.8%
248 Michael O`Connor CarnethyM1:15:52155.8%
249 Matthew Bull WesterlandsM1:15:57156.0%
250 Tom Kiely Edinburgh RCM1:15:57156.0%
251 Keith Adams WesterlandsM501:15:58156.0%
252 Martyn Tunstall CorstorphineM401:16:01156.1%
253 Caroline Cook UnattachedF401:16:05156.3%
254 Alison Wilson Gala HarriersF401:16:08156.4%
255 Bob Allison Fife ACM501:16:10156.5%
256 Chris Brotherston Bellahouston RRM1:16:15156.6%
257 Ian Poolman Fife ACM1:16:17156.7%
258 Pedro Gunson UnattachedM1:16:29157.1%
259 Bob Waterhouse CarnethyM501:16:34157.3%
260 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM401:16:35157.3%
261 Michael Robinson Midlothian Velo SportifM1:16:38157.4%
262 Alasdair Main Dundee HawkhillM401:16:41157.5%
263 Phil Green Northumberland FRM401:16:45157.7%
264 Susan Johnston CorstorphineF401:16:46157.7%
265 Allan Macaulay Carnegie HarriersM501:16:50157.8%
266 Alasdair Hind Penicuik HarriersM1:16:54158.0%
267 Julia Connor UnattachedF1:16:56158.0%
268 Craig Murphy Girvan AACM401:17:10158.5%
269 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM401:17:15158.7%
270 Berit Inkster Edinburgh RCF1:17:24159.0%
271 Katie Padgham Bellahouston RRF1:17:28159.1%
272 Britta Sendlhofer AmblesideF1:17:36159.4%
273 Jamie Brown HBTM1:17:37159.4%
274 John McCarlie UnattachedM1:17:41159.6%
275 David Drewette Ochil Hill RunnersM401:17:47159.8%
276 Alice Scriven UnattachedF1:17:51159.9%
277 Sandy Brindley Bellahouston RRF1:17:57160.1%
278 Paul Hutton Carnegie HarriersM1:17:59160.2%
279 Claire Wightman SaddleworthF1:18:00160.2%
280 Tony Thistlethwaite Strathaven StridersM501:18:08160.5%
281 Bill Duff Falkland Trail RunnersM601:18:18160.8%
282 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM501:18:23161.0%
283 Rigby Jerram Kendal ACM401:18:28161.2%
284 Paul O`Brien CorstorphineM501:18:29161.2%
285 Jack Lavender CarnethyM1:18:33161.3%
286 Joanne Anderson CarnethyF1:18:37161.5%
287 David Murdoch Lomond Hill RunnersM1:18:39161.6%
288 Colin Reid CosmicsM401:18:41161.6%
289 Dougie Taylor UnattachedM1:18:42161.7%
290 Stewart Barrie HBTM401:18:45161.8%
291 Ally Millan HBTM1:18:47161.8%
292 Paul Eunson PortobelloM501:18:55162.1%
293 Laurence Carvalho Moorfoot RunnersM401:19:00162.3%
294 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM401:19:02162.3%
295 Kate Kitchin UnattachedF1:19:05162.4%
296 Jackie McGuire Central ACF401:19:12162.7%
297 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM501:19:14162.8%
298 Jane Jackson CarnethyF401:19:16162.8%
299 Neil Campbell CarnethyM401:19:30163.3%
300 Chris Speight Helm Hill RunnersM501:19:34163.4%
301 Dave Johnson Northumberland FRM501:19:38163.6%
302 Victoria Lomax Edinburgh ACF1:19:50164.0%
303 Rob Stankiewicz Norham RCM501:19:52164.1%
304 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM401:20:05164.5%
305 Brian Howie CarnethyM501:20:10164.7%
306 Sarah Mackenzie Lochaber ACF1:20:11164.7%
307 Chris Browne UnattachedM1:20:11164.7%
308 Matthew Browne Ochil Hill RunnersM1:20:12164.7%
309 Fionna Mackinnon CarnethyF1:20:15164.8%
310 David Greig Carnegie HarriersM401:20:22165.1%
311 Craig Henderson CarnethyM1:20:23165.1%
312 Ron Martin Ochil Hill RunnersM401:20:34165.5%
313 Lisa Gamble CarnethyF1:20:46165.9%
314 Robert Cranston Teviotdale HarriersM401:20:49166.0%
315 Craig Wallace Vegan RunnersM1:20:51166.1%
316 David Watts UnattachedM401:20:54166.2%
317 Liz Delaney CosmicsF1:20:55166.2%
318 Jenny Boyd CosmicsF1:20:56166.2%
319 Neil Millar Fife ACM1:21:07166.6%
320 Chris Henty CarnethyM401:21:09166.7%
321 Alison West Carnegie HarriersF501:21:12166.8%
322 David Brownlee Fire ServiceM401:21:14166.9%
323 Christina Morgan Harmeny ACF401:21:18167.0%
324 Craig Wilson Musselburgh ACM1:21:24167.2%
325 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM501:21:24167.2%
326 Martin Doherty UnattachedM401:21:25167.2%
327 Nelson Wright UnattachedM401:21:28167.3%
328 Paul Marynicz Norham RCM501:21:32167.5%
329 Peter Smith UnattachedM401:21:41167.8%
330 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM601:21:45167.9%
331 Gordon Voller CarnethyM1:21:53168.2%
332 Phyllis O`Brien HBTF501:22:00168.4%
333 Isobel Burnett Carnegie HarriersF501:22:08168.7%
334 Alan Hayes UnattachedM1:22:09168.7%
335 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM501:22:15168.9%
336 Martin Little Edinburgh ACM1:22:16169.0%
337 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF401:22:23169.2%
338 Jonathan Pullman UnattachedM401:22:44169.9%
339 Rod Dalitz CarnethyM601:22:51170.2%
340 Jane Grundy Northumberland FRF401:22:57170.4%
341 Sarah Walker WesterlandsF1:23:05170.7%
342 Mary Cameron Edinburgh RCF401:23:06170.7%
343 Liam Newton Claremont Road RunnersM1:23:11170.9%
344 Peter Brown Beacon RunnersM401:23:16171.0%
345 Fionna Ross Harmeny ACF1:23:18171.1%
346 Paul Arnott Carnegie HarriersM401:23:24171.3%
347 Malcolm Black UnattachedM1:23:29171.5%
348 Rachel Berry CarnethyF1:23:57172.4%
349 Deborah MacDonald HBTF501:24:02172.6%
350 Chris Davidson UnattachedM1:24:14173.0%
351 Martina Elliott Lagan Valley ACF401:24:14173.0%
352 Andrea Pogson Gala HarriersF501:24:26173.4%
353 Sharyn Morgan Lochaber ACF1:24:32173.6%
354 Allan Gordon HBTM601:24:40173.9%
355 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF401:24:50174.3%
356 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF501:25:26175.5%
357 Kathryn Cox UnattachedF1:25:43176.1%
358 Caroline Coyle UnattachedF1:25:45176.1%
359 David Francis Fife ACM601:25:51176.3%
360 Euan Mackinnon CarnethyM1:25:52176.4%
361 Win Rampen CarnethyM501:26:02176.7%
362 Kieran Morgan Carnegie HarriersM401:26:08176.9%
363 Iain Stassin UnattachedM1:26:10177.0%
364 Ken Macdougall Cairnsmore Hill RunnersM1:26:14177.1%
365 Mary Ross InterlopersF1:26:19177.3%
366 Christine Caldwell Wee County HarriersF1:26:19177.3%
367 Lucy Hailey CarnethyF1:26:20177.3%
368 Roy Bradley SaddleworthM601:26:21177.4%
369 James Purves Gala HarriersM501:26:25177.5%
370 David MacIntyre UnattachedM1:26:30177.7%
371 Nancy Kennedy Lochaber ACF501:26:37177.9%
372 Lucy Proud Edinburgh RCF1:26:59178.7%
373 Robin Sloan CarnethyM601:27:03178.8%
374 Joanne Thin CarnethyF401:27:15179.2%
375 Kenny Reid Tinto Hill RunnersM401:27:15179.2%
376 Susie Maxwell Penicuik HarriersF1:27:32179.8%
377 Bill Henderson CosmicsM601:27:35179.9%
378 Nicola Nash CarnethyF401:27:50180.4%
379 Mark Warner HBTM401:27:52180.5%
380 Gavin Calder Edinburgh Tri ClubM1:27:54180.6%
381 Colin Campbell The JammysM1:27:55180.6%
382 Andrew Lennie CarnethyM401:28:03180.9%
383 Phil Smithard Carnegie HarriersM601:28:08181.0%
384 Barbara Brown Mourne RunnersF501:28:15181.3%
385 Jenny Edwards WesterlandsF1:28:18181.4%
386 Ian Jackson CarnethyM501:28:37182.0%
387 Kenny Pollock UnattachedM401:28:49182.4%
388 Mona Petrie CosmicsF1:29:08183.1%
389 Derek Henderson UnattachedM401:29:12183.2%
390 Charlie Thornton UnattachedM1:29:15183.3%
391 Corinne Menzies UnattachedF401:29:27183.7%
392 Bill Gauld CarnethyM701:29:31183.9%
393 Alan Coltman Teviotdale HarriersM401:29:37184.1%
394 Paul Nichol Moorfoot RunnersM401:29:38184.1%
395 Andy McLeod ESOCM501:29:40184.2%
396 Stewart Snape UnattachedM401:29:46184.4%
397 Dick Wall HBTM501:30:09185.2%
398 Alan Robertson LothianM501:30:14185.3%
399 James Rowley Law & DistrictM601:30:19185.5%
400 Jamie McPherson UnattachedM1:30:24185.7%
401 Jim McKenzie Milburn HarriersM401:30:32186.0%
402 Stephen Cole Milburn HarriersM1:30:33186.0%
403 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM601:30:35186.1%
404 Penny Phillips UnattachedF1:30:42186.3%
405 Richard Leesons Moorfoot RunnersM401:30:48186.5%
406 Pauline Larmour CosmicsF401:30:58186.9%
407 Robert Nicol UnattachedM1:31:02187.0%
408 Karen Meikle CarnethyF401:31:05187.1%
409 Lindsey Knox Teviotdale HarriersF501:31:23187.7%
410 Elizabeth Adams WesterlandsF1:31:31188.0%
411 Kathleen Anderson UnattachedF1:31:34188.1%
412 Tina-Louise McDonnell UnattachedF401:31:34188.1%
413 James McManus UnattachedM501:32:01189.0%
414 Cali Ingham CarnethyF501:32:17189.6%
415 Gilly Marshall Penicuik HarriersF1:32:24189.8%
416 Ann McLachlan Helensburgh AACF401:32:46190.6%
417 Patrick Leask Beacon RunnersM401:32:55190.9%
418 Paul Williams Lochaber ACM601:32:56190.9%
419 Mark Johnstone Carnegie HarriersM1:32:57190.9%
420 Ken Daniels Carnegie HarriersM701:32:58191.0%
421 Brian Hood Moorfoot RunnersM401:33:06191.2%
422 Anne Nimmo CarnethyF501:33:09191.3%
423 Iain Currie Milburn HarriersM401:33:10191.4%
424 Charles Hunter PitreavieM701:33:12191.4%
425 Amy Pitch UnattachedF1:33:13191.5%
426 Helen Bonsor CarnethyF1:33:31192.1%
427 Jim Winning Lomond Hill RunnersM501:33:37192.3%
428 Elizabeth Varley FootworksF1:33:39192.4%
429 Ian McManus Irvine RCM601:33:52192.8%
430 Jim Hamilton Lochaber ACM401:34:43194.6%
431 Nigel Rose CarnethyM601:34:47194.7%
432 Yvette Wilson Carnegie HarriersF1:34:50194.8%
433 Angela Gardner CarnethyF401:34:54194.9%
434 Donna MacDonald Lochaber ACF1:34:57195.0%
435 John Smith The JammysM501:35:09195.4%
436 Adele Osborne Beacon RunnersF401:35:18195.8%
437 Shan Lees Beacon RunnersF401:35:18195.8%
438 Clare Symonds Tinto Hill RunnersF401:35:26196.0%
439 Pat McLaughlin WesterlandsF501:35:46196.7%
440 Peter Walker CarnethyM401:35:54197.0%
441 Aileen Kitson Lochaber ACF501:36:14197.7%
442 Jean Robson Annan & District ACF501:36:17197.8%
443 Janice Smith HBTF501:36:22197.9%
444 Tony Stapley PortobelloM601:36:28198.2%
445 Dominic Fern UnattachedM1:36:32198.3%
446 Alistair Hindle HBTM1:36:38198.5%
447 Louise Craig UnattachedF1:37:10199.6%
448 Andrew Jeske The JammysM401:37:14199.7%
449 Emily Coon Strathaven StridersF1:37:39200.6%
450 John Coon UnattachedM501:37:40200.6%
451 Lesley Halstead Lomond Hill RunnersF401:37:48200.9%
452 Graeme Wilson Wee County HarriersM401:38:27202.2%
453 Lorna Broadhurst Harmeny ACF401:38:31202.4%
454 Anthony Taylor UnattachedM401:39:13203.8%
455 Kirsty Loudon Penicuik HarriersF401:39:20204.0%
456 Sophie Wells UnattachedF1:39:56205.3%
457 Robert Nicol Irvine RCM601:40:02205.5%
458 Shelagh King Gala HarriersF501:40:29206.4%
459 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF501:40:30206.4%
460 Graham Flockhart UnattachedM1:40:43206.9%
461 Jenny Lee UnattachedF1:41:16208.0%
462 Rebecca Weston Cumberland Fell RunnersF1:41:17208.0%
463 Stephanie Moss CarnethyF1:41:18208.1%
464 Aileen Duncan Lochaber ACF401:41:32208.6%
465 Gillian Reid UnattachedF401:41:34208.6%
466 Ian Adams Lochaber ACM501:41:36208.7%
467 Patricia Whitelaw Beacon RunnersF501:42:47211.1%
468 Lucy Marshall The JammysF1:42:59211.5%
469 David Ellison Fife ACM601:43:02211.6%
470 Christine McLeod CarnethyF501:46:28218.7%
471 Simon Tilston Strathaven StridersM401:48:12222.3%
472 Morna Fleming Carnegie HarriersF501:48:33223.0%
473 Karen Donoghue UnattachedF401:50:58227.9%
474 Phyllis Lemoncello Fife ACF601:51:12228.4%
475 Ken Wilson Beacon RunnersM501:51:22228.8%
476 Eugenie Verney CosmicsF501:51:56229.9%
477 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF1:52:27231.0%
478 Debz Hay Anster HaddiesF401:53:14232.6%
479 Sioned Rowlands UnattachedF1:53:15232.6%
480 Graham Benny WesterlandsM601:53:55234.0%
481 Rachel Wilson Springburn HarriersF1:59:12244.8%
482 Debbie Wilson Beacon RunnersF502:08:00262.9%
483 Willie Drysdale Law & DistrictM702:17:05281.6%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher