Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     12-Feb-2011 474 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Tom Owens Shettleston HarriersM0:50:31100.0%
2 Robbie Simpson Deeside RunnersMJ0:50:45100.5%
3 Peter Devenport Bellahouston RRM0:52:25103.8%
4 Alasdair McLeod Shettleston HarriersM0:52:29103.9%
5 Kenny Richmond Shettleston HarriersM400:52:43104.4%
6 Joe Symonds Shettleston HarriersM0:54:06107.1%
7 Matthew Sullivan Shettleston HarriersM0:54:14107.4%
8 Douglas Tullie HBTM0:54:24107.7%
9 Andrew Fallas CarnethyM0:55:25109.7%
10 John Mitchell CosmicsM0:55:26109.7%
11 Mark Harris Anster HaddiesM400:56:04111.0%
12 Matthew Roberts Eryri HarriersM0:56:43112.3%
13 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM400:56:46112.4%
14 Sam Alexander WesterlandsM0:56:48112.4%
15 Cameron Watson Lomond Hill RunnersM0:56:50112.5%
16 Dave Eiser Ochil Hill RunnersM0:56:58112.8%
17 John Helme AmblesideM0:57:12113.2%
18 Al Hart HBTM0:57:22113.6%
19 Angela Mudge CarnethyF400:57:25113.7%
20 Jamie Thin HBTM400:57:33113.9%
21 Michael Reid CarnethyM0:58:17115.4%
22 Gareth Green PortobelloM0:58:23115.6%
23 Paul Faulkner CarnethyM0:58:35116.0%
24 Colin May CarnethyM0:58:58116.7%
25 Jon Ascroft CarnethyM0:59:23117.6%
26 Will Hensman Central ACM0:59:28117.7%
27 Fergus Johnston CarnethyM0:59:30117.8%
28 Hugh O`Donnell AmblesideM0:59:30117.8%
29 Steven Fallon CarnethyM400:59:31117.8%
30 Mark Johnston CarnethyM0:59:32117.8%
31 James Waldie CarnethyMJ0:59:39118.1%
32 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM400:59:53118.5%
33 Donald Mackenzie Lomond Hill RunnersM400:59:58118.7%
34 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM400:59:59118.7%
35 Peter Simpson PH RacingM501:00:00118.8%
36 Paul Dugdale Kendal ACM401:00:04118.9%
37 Clare Whitehead Deeside RunnersF1:00:05118.9%
38 Jonny Knox Anster HaddiesM401:00:10119.1%
39 Catriona Buchanan Ochil Hill RunnersFJ1:00:12119.2%
40 Douglas Carstairs PortobelloM1:00:22119.5%
41 Hodge Grayson AmblesideM1:00:37120.0%
42 James Jarvis HBTM401:00:39120.1%
43 Stephen Winter Shettleston HarriersM1:00:48120.4%
44 Grant Stewart Ochil Hill RunnersM1:00:50120.4%
45 Chris Upson WesterlandsM401:00:57120.7%
46 Adrian Davis Lomond Hill RunnersM401:00:59120.7%
47 Adam Ward CarnethyM401:01:12121.1%
48 Roger van Gompel Dundee HawkhillM401:01:17121.3%
49 Casey Morgan Shettleston HarriersM1:01:20121.4%
50 Rory O`Donnell Eryri HarriersM1:01:23121.5%
51 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:01:28121.7%
52 Julien Minshull GlossopdaleM401:01:36121.9%
53 Dave Ward Pennine Fell RunnersM1:01:40122.1%
54 Cameron Burt WesterlandsM1:01:42122.1%
55 Tim Brand Lochaber ACM401:01:43122.2%
56 Chris Tomlin CosmicsM401:01:51122.4%
57 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM401:01:54122.5%
58 Duncan Ball Penicuik HarriersM401:02:04122.9%
59 Graham Nash CarnethyM401:02:13123.2%
60 Calum Martin CarnethyM1:02:15123.2%
61 Adam Anderson Annan & District ACM401:02:33123.8%
62 Mick James CarnethyM401:02:42124.1%
63 Johnny Lawson PortobelloM1:02:43124.2%
64 Iain Walker WesterlandsM1:02:48124.3%
65 Geraint Florida-James CarnethyM401:02:53124.5%
66 Ally Robertson CarnethyMJ1:02:56124.6%
67 Richard Bell CarnethyM401:02:56124.6%
68 Andy Spenceley CarnethyM501:02:59124.7%
69 Steven Turnbull UnattachedM1:03:09125.0%
70 Ian McMillan PortobelloM401:03:12125.1%
71 Gavin May UnattachedM401:03:18125.3%
72 David Berrill LothianM1:03:19125.3%
73 Iain Whiteside CarnethyM1:03:20125.4%
74 Greig Glendinning Bellahouston RRM1:03:34125.8%
75 Chris Naylor Helm Hill RunnersM1:03:34125.8%
76 Sarah McCormack AmblesideF1:03:35125.9%
77 Ryan Stewart Shettleston HarriersM1:03:36125.9%
78 Duncan McGougan Scottish Prison ServiceM401:03:41126.1%
79 Olly Stephenson CarnethyM401:03:51126.4%
80 Gary Fraser Ochil Hill RunnersM401:03:54126.5%
81 Colin Russell CosmicsM1:04:09127.0%
82 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM501:04:14127.2%
83 Claire Ward HBTF1:04:18127.3%
84 Alistair Smith Edinburgh RCM1:04:25127.5%
85 Martin Laing UnattachedM501:05:01128.7%
86 Alan Colley CarnethyM401:05:29129.6%
87 Nick Leitch UnattachedM401:05:31129.7%
88 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM1:05:37129.9%
89 Marc Roper WesterlandsM401:05:45130.2%
90 Michael Baldock CarnethyM1:05:46130.2%
91 Michael Geoghegan PortobelloM1:05:47130.2%
92 Alex Cumming CorstorphineM1:05:53130.4%
93 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM401:06:08130.9%
94 Bernard Devoy PortobelloM401:06:14131.1%
95 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM501:06:18131.2%
96 Mike Brooks Penicuik HarriersM401:06:30131.6%
97 Andy Johns Kinross Road RunnersM1:06:41132.0%
98 Sarah Ridgway Eryri HarriersF1:06:42132.0%
99 Mike Rudden CarnethyM1:06:49132.3%
100 Matt Longden Calderdale Tri ClubM1:06:55132.5%
101 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM401:06:56132.5%
102 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:06:59132.6%
103 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM401:07:01132.7%
104 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM501:07:03132.7%
105 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM401:07:05132.8%
106 Mitchell Fraser Edinburgh RCM1:07:07132.9%
107 Neil Rutherford Lothian & Borders PoliceM1:07:10133.0%
108 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill RunnersM1:07:12133.0%
109 Charlotte Morgan CarnethyF1:07:16133.2%
110 Gio MacDonald CarnethyM401:07:17133.2%
111 John Hammond CarnethyM1:07:21133.3%
112 Jack Wood Ilkley HarriersM1:07:27133.5%
113 John Denovan Tartan WarriorM1:07:31133.7%
114 Stuart Smith CosmicsM1:07:34133.8%
115 John MacEwan Ochil Hill RunnersM401:07:36133.8%
116 Colin Larmour CosmicsM401:07:41134.0%
117 Matthew Macdonald Lochaber ACM1:07:54134.4%
118 Gregor Heron CarnethyM401:07:55134.4%
119 Jon Cross Forth Valley OrienteersM401:07:57134.5%
120 John Hewitt GlossopdaleM401:08:03134.7%
121 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM401:08:14135.1%
122 John Malcolm LothianM1:08:16135.1%
123 Tom Scott Fife ACM601:08:27135.5%
124 James Hardie CarnethyM1:08:29135.6%
125 Chris Buchan Pentland Tri ClubM1:08:33135.7%
126 David Mason Linlithgow HarriersM401:08:38135.9%
127 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF401:08:44136.1%
128 David Malia MerciaM401:08:48136.2%
129 Paul Nash CarnethyM1:08:50136.3%
130 Sam Barron Lonsdale Fell RunnersM1:08:57136.5%
131 Helen Bridle UnattachedF1:09:01136.6%
132 Kent Ross UnattachedM1:09:05136.8%
133 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM1:09:11137.0%
134 Amanda Ferguson PortobelloF1:09:11137.0%
135 Jacqui Higginbottom CarnethyF401:09:12137.0%
136 Barry Davie Carnegie HarriersM1:09:14137.1%
137 Chris Durn CarnethyM401:09:15137.1%
138 Kenny Valentine CarnethyM401:09:17137.1%
139 John Blair-Fish CarnethyM601:09:33137.7%
140 Rob Jones Keswick ACM1:09:50138.2%
141 Tosh Brannan LothianM501:09:51138.3%
142 Steffen Gorgas WesterlandsM401:09:52138.3%
143 Bob Sheridan Deeside RunnersM401:09:52138.3%
144 Andrew Finlayson UnattachedM1:09:55138.4%
145 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM401:09:59138.5%
146 Sarah O`Neil HBTF1:10:03138.7%
147 Martin Hulme CorstorphineM601:10:05138.7%
148 Neil Burnett CarnethyM401:10:08138.8%
149 Grant MacDonald Bellahouston RRM1:10:10138.9%
150 Les Turnbull Norham RCM501:10:21139.3%
151 Billy Fraser Northumberland FRM401:10:24139.4%
152 Robin Orr Bellahouston RRM401:10:31139.6%
153 Phil Young CarnethyM401:10:41139.9%
154 Ellen Homewood WesterlandsF1:10:47140.1%
155 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM401:10:50140.2%
156 Stefan Elertowicz Fife ACM1:11:02140.6%
157 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM401:11:08140.8%
158 Julian Hall Penicuik HarriersM401:11:11140.9%
159 Rob Coles CosmicsM501:11:16141.1%
160 Nicholas Brown CorstorphineM1:11:20141.2%
161 Brian Wilson Newcastle ACM401:11:22141.3%
162 Paul Dudchenko Linlithgow HarriersM401:11:23141.3%
163 Ben Lee UnattachedM1:11:34141.7%
164 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM401:11:40141.9%
165 Marc Grierson PortobelloM1:11:41141.9%
166 Thomas Reeves Durham Fell RunnersM401:11:51142.2%
167 Ryan Campbell UnattachedM1:11:52142.3%
168 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM1:11:53142.3%
169 Dermot Ferry Musselburgh ACM1:11:54142.3%
170 Michael Diver Clydesdale HarriersM401:11:57142.4%
171 Stuart Hunter CosmicsM401:12:06142.7%
172 Gavin Lawson Bethany Radical RunnersM401:12:12142.9%
173 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM501:12:17143.1%
174 Stewart Caithness HBTM1:12:25143.4%
175 Lewis Grundy Northumberland FRM401:12:28143.5%
176 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM401:12:34143.6%
177 Steven Yule CarnethyM1:12:47144.1%
178 Oliver Wyatt UnattachedM1:12:50144.2%
179 Nigel Fowler Fife ACM401:13:04144.6%
180 Peter Heffernan UnattachedM1:13:09144.8%
181 Alayne Finlay Ochil Hill RunnersF1:13:14145.0%
182 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF501:13:15145.0%
183 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF401:13:16145.0%
184 Innes Gibson Edinburgh RCM401:13:22145.2%
185 Chris Henty CarnethyM401:13:23145.3%
186 Jonathan Cox UnattachedM1:13:30145.5%
187 Kevin Davie Carnegie HarriersM1:13:36145.7%
188 Pat Bartlett InterlopersM401:13:40145.8%
189 Eddie Balfour Moorfoot RunnersM401:14:11146.8%
190 Edmund Rooney Lauderdale LimpersM401:14:14146.9%
191 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM501:14:15147.0%
192 Rachel Armitage Aberdeen AACFJ1:14:16147.0%
193 Digby Maass CarnethyM501:14:19147.1%
194 Mark Haines UnattachedM1:14:20147.1%
195 Neil Campbell CarnethyM501:14:23147.2%
196 Angus Davidson CarnethyM1:14:32147.5%
197 Matthew Grove CarnethyM401:14:35147.6%
198 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM1:14:37147.7%
199 Nigel Fawthrop CarnethyM401:14:39147.8%
200 Steven Walker PitreavieM1:14:42147.9%
201 Michael Robinson Midlothian Velo SportifM1:14:47148.0%
202 Bob Cherry Ayr SeaforthM501:14:51148.2%
203 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM501:14:51148.2%
204 Willie Gibson CarnethyM501:14:59148.4%
205 Gary Connelly Harmeny ACM401:15:06148.7%
206 Grahame Nicoll Tayside OrienteersM501:15:11148.8%
207 Alex Lawther Bellahouston RRM1:15:14148.9%
208 Paul Hainsworth Northumberland FRM501:15:15149.0%
209 Berit Inkster Edinburgh RCF1:15:18149.1%
210 Colin Reynolds Lomond Hill RunnersM401:15:20149.1%
211 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF401:15:23149.2%
212 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM501:15:24149.3%
213 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM501:15:25149.3%
214 Lawrence Johnson Northumberland FRM401:15:28149.4%
215 Fiona Kelsall Ochil Hill RunnersF401:15:35149.6%
216 Andrew Hearle MerciaM501:15:38149.7%
217 Bob Waterhouse CarnethyM601:15:40149.8%
218 Anna Forrest AmblesideF401:15:43149.9%
219 Ricky Fraser PortobelloM401:15:49150.1%
220 Joanne Anderson CarnethyF401:16:04150.6%
221 Julia Connor UnattachedF1:16:05150.6%
222 Charlie Eaton GlossopdaleM1:16:06150.6%
223 Dilwyn Rowlands Eryri HarriersM401:16:17151.0%
224 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM401:16:22151.2%
225 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM501:16:31151.5%
226 Keith Burns CarnethyM601:16:39151.7%
227 Andrew Webster SolwayM1:16:42151.8%
228 Phil Forte Dundee HawkhillM501:16:48152.0%
229 Simon Harrison HBTM1:16:52152.2%
230 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM401:16:55152.3%
231 Alasdair Hood Fife ACM501:17:01152.5%
232 Frank McPartland HELPM501:17:12152.8%
233 Chris Brotherston Bellahouston RRM401:17:19153.1%
234 Jocelyn Scott Fife ACF501:17:23153.2%
235 Sandy Thomson UnattachedM1:17:30153.4%
236 Keith Adams WesterlandsM501:17:36153.6%
237 David Sullivan Deeside RunnersM501:17:40153.7%
238 Michael Nowicki CarnethyM1:17:42153.8%
239 Miranda Grant HBTF1:17:43153.8%
240 Eoin Dickson Ochil Hill RunnersM401:17:45153.9%
241 Howard Chambers SaddleworthM401:17:46153.9%
242 Ian Poolman Fife ACM1:17:53154.2%
243 Alastair Paul Northumberland FRM501:17:55154.2%
244 Paul Fergusson UnattachedM401:17:57154.3%
245 Michael McCloy CarnethyM1:17:59154.4%
246 Jacques Penderis WesterlandsM401:18:02154.5%
247 Andrew Gilmore CarnethyMJ1:18:06154.6%
248 Peter Keys UnattachedM1:18:10154.7%
249 Wendy Dodds Clayton Le MoorsF601:18:14154.9%
250 Ralph Stevens UnattachedM401:18:17155.0%
251 James Kinnaird UnattachedM1:18:19155.0%
252 Gordon Eadie CarnethyM501:18:26155.3%
253 Phil Green Northumberland FRM401:18:27155.3%
254 Robert Walker Penicuik HarriersM401:18:29155.4%
255 Robert Kinnaird PortobelloM401:18:30155.4%
256 Tom Bowie UnattachedM601:18:34155.5%
257 Helen Bonsor CarnethyF1:18:39155.7%
258 Sarah Walker WesterlandsF1:18:39155.7%
259 Jack Lavender CarnethyM1:18:40155.7%
260 Dave Turner Lomond Hill RunnersM401:18:41155.8%
261 Keith Harper PortobelloM501:18:42155.8%
262 Ranjit Thomas Dumfries RCM401:18:43155.8%
263 Rob Stankiewicz Norham RCM501:18:54156.2%
264 Paul Lynch CarnethyM501:18:59156.4%
265 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF401:19:02156.5%
266 Rachel Berry CarnethyF1:19:06156.6%
267 Linda MacEwan Lochaber ACF401:19:10156.7%
268 Eric Gillies Lochaber ACM401:19:15156.9%
269 Peter Grassl WesterlandsM1:19:20157.0%
270 Emily Carroll CarnethyF1:19:23157.1%
271 Brian Howie CarnethyM601:19:29157.3%
272 Ian McNulty Dundee HawkhillM401:19:34157.5%
273 Nicholas Warren CarnethyM1:19:38157.6%
274 Mike Lynch CarnethyM401:19:41157.7%
275 Larry Irwin UnattachedM1:19:43157.8%
276 Emma Cochrane Edinburgh RCF1:19:48158.0%
277 Jamie Brown HBTM1:20:00158.4%
278 Mary Hunter PortobelloF401:20:05158.5%
279 Bill Duff Falkland Trail RunnersM601:20:08158.6%
280 Charles Coull Ochil Hill RunnersM401:20:13158.8%
281 Sandy Brindley Bellahouston RRF1:20:15158.9%
282 Stephen Greer Carnegie HarriersM501:20:20159.0%
283 Ruth Crewe UnattachedF1:20:21159.1%
284 Cameron Scott CarnethyM401:20:23159.1%
285 John Mill Dundee Road RunnersM401:20:23159.1%
286 Alistair Hindle HBTM1:20:31159.4%
287 David Adam UnattachedM1:20:39159.7%
288 Bob Allison Fife ACM501:20:47159.9%
289 Dave Johnson Northumberland FRM501:20:47159.9%
290 Susan Johnston CorstorphineF401:20:48159.9%
291 Shery Johnston PortobelloF401:20:52160.1%
292 Mhairi Cameron AmblesideF1:20:57160.2%
293 Colin Reid CosmicsM401:20:59160.3%
294 Alan Wilson Tinto Hill RunnersM401:21:01160.4%
295 Corrie Roberts CorstorphineF1:21:05160.5%
296 Jo Grove CarnethyM401:21:10160.7%
297 Elsie Downham Bellahouston RRF1:21:15160.8%
298 William Pikett Norham RCM401:21:16160.9%
299 Malcolm Black UnattachedM1:21:21161.0%
300 David Clark Garioch Road RunnersM1:21:23161.1%
301 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM501:21:29161.3%
302 Graham Daglish Elvet StridersM501:21:40161.7%
303 Tony Thistlethwaite Strathaven StridersM501:21:41161.7%
304 Lisa Allan Highland Hill RunnersF1:21:44161.8%
305 Kate Crowe Penicuik HarriersF401:21:50162.0%
306 Willie Watson CosmicsM601:21:54162.1%
307 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM401:21:56162.2%
308 Nathan Wield UnattachedM1:22:01162.4%
309 Fionna Mackinnon CarnethyF1:22:02162.4%
310 Margie Leitch Harmeny ACF401:22:04162.5%
311 Isobel Burnett Carnegie HarriersF501:22:04162.5%
312 David Mitchell Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM401:22:07162.6%
313 Katri Walker UnattachedF1:22:12162.7%
314 Neil Gammack Northumberland FRM401:22:18162.9%
315 Allan Macaulay Carnegie HarriersM501:22:24163.1%
316 Kevin Brown Ochil Hill RunnersM1:22:26163.2%
317 Karen Meikle CarnethyF501:22:29163.3%
318 Euan Mackinnon CarnethyM1:22:30163.3%
319 Sheenagh MacLullich UnattachedF1:22:36163.5%
320 Ken Macdougall Cairnsmore Hill RunnersM1:22:51164.0%
321 Colin Macdougall Tinto Hill RunnersM401:22:53164.1%
322 James Purves Gala HarriersM501:22:55164.1%
323 Kathy Henly CarnethyF401:23:01164.3%
324 David Drewette Ochil Hill RunnersM401:23:02164.4%
325 Matteo Tesser CarnethyM1:23:10164.6%
326 Andrew Sim Carnegie HarriersM401:23:13164.7%
327 Chris Edwards UnattachedM1:23:15164.8%
328 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM501:23:19164.9%
329 Rod Dalitz CarnethyM601:23:37165.5%
330 Steven McFarlane CarnethyM401:23:42165.7%
331 Tilly Smith Deeside RunnersF501:23:46165.8%
332 Colin Muir CarnethyM1:23:49165.9%
333 Kate Darlow Gala HarriersF1:23:55166.1%
334 Yvonne Beckwith Dark PeakF401:23:58166.2%
335 Derek Anderson UnattachedM401:24:01166.3%
336 Paddy Earle Tinto Hill RunnersM501:24:03166.4%
337 Ian Moss Dark PeakM401:24:09166.6%
338 Kathy Jarvis CarnethyF401:24:11166.6%
339 Siobhan Prise Aberdeen AACF1:24:18166.9%
340 Russell Macdonald UnattachedM1:24:19166.9%
341 Lesley Clark CosmicsF1:24:22167.0%
342 Andrew Cameron Lochaber ACM401:24:24167.1%
343 Rosie Bell Strathaven StridersF401:24:31167.3%
344 Kevin Anderson Penicuik HarriersM1:24:32167.3%
345 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM601:24:33167.4%
346 Melanie Nicoll Lomond Hill RunnersF401:24:45167.8%
347 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF501:24:49167.9%
348 Andy Turnbull Penicuik HarriersM401:24:54168.1%
349 Andrea Wilson Penicuik HarriersF401:24:57168.2%
350 John Ryan CarnethyM1:25:03168.4%
351 John MacPherson HBTM1:25:21169.0%
352 Phil Smithard Carnegie HarriersM601:25:22169.0%
353 Kenny Reid Tinto Hill RunnersM501:25:24169.1%
354 Gillian McKelvie PortobelloF501:25:26169.1%
355 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF401:25:33169.4%
356 Paula Gardiner WesterlandsF401:25:40169.6%
357 Ian Adams Lochaber ACM501:25:42169.6%
358 Lorna Ascroft CarnethyF1:25:54170.0%
359 Andrew Stavert PortobelloM401:26:03170.3%
360 Colin Finlayson UnattachedM1:26:17170.8%
361 Ewan Jelly Perth Road RunnersM1:26:30171.2%
362 Robin Sloan CarnethyM601:26:36171.4%
363 Peter Midgley WesterlandsM501:26:39171.5%
364 Andy McLeod ESOCM501:26:51171.9%
365 Gordon Voller CarnethyM1:26:56172.1%
366 Steven Peters Dundee Road RunnersM1:27:02172.3%
367 Robert Shields Milburn HarriersM601:27:06172.4%
368 Melanie Sinclair Carnegie HarriersF1:27:15172.7%
369 John Smith The JammysM501:27:19172.8%
370 David Brownlee Fire ServiceM401:27:22172.9%
371 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF501:27:25173.0%
372 Joanne Thin CarnethyF401:27:29173.2%
373 Nicola Nash CarnethyF401:27:50173.9%
374 Ivan Wong Lomond Hill RunnersM1:28:01174.2%
375 Stephanie Moss CarnethyF1:28:05174.4%
376 Gillian Clunas CosmicsF501:28:06174.4%
377 Jane Grundy Northumberland FRF401:28:06174.4%
378 Brian Hood Moorfoot RunnersM401:28:11174.6%
379 Rob Roberts UnattachedM401:28:16174.7%
380 Kieran Morgan Carnegie HarriersM501:28:20174.9%
381 Pauline McAdam Teviotdale HarriersF501:28:30175.2%
382 Ali Hilton Penicuik HarriersF1:28:37175.4%
383 Christine Caldwell Wee County HarriersF1:28:46175.7%
384 Alan Coltman Teviotdale HarriersM401:28:55176.0%
385 Peter Gardner HM ForcesM1:28:59176.1%
386 David Law CorstorphineM401:29:15176.7%
387 Caroline Coyle UnattachedF1:29:18176.8%
388 Michael Milmoe Forres HarriersM501:29:39177.5%
389 Paul Davies Carnegie HarriersM401:29:41177.5%
390 Tina Louise McDonnell Eryri HarriersF401:29:51177.9%
391 Ian Jackson CarnethyM501:29:54178.0%
392 David Francis Fife ACM601:29:55178.0%
393 Win Rampen CarnethyM501:30:01178.2%
394 Janice Smith HBTF501:30:12178.6%
395 Lynne Bennet Carnegie HarriersF401:30:22178.9%
396 Gavin Calder Edinburgh Tri ClubM1:30:33179.2%
397 Morna Fleming Carnegie HarriersF501:30:35179.3%
398 John Owens Springburn HarriersM501:30:49179.8%
399 Alan Cormack CosmicsM401:30:57180.0%
400 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM401:31:01180.2%
401 Nigel Rose CarnethyM601:31:03180.2%
402 Murray Bryce CosmicsM501:31:10180.5%
403 Fred McCain CarnethyM601:31:41181.5%
404 Steve Cromar Dundee HawkhillM701:32:02182.2%
405 Christine McLeod CarnethyF501:32:07182.3%
406 Kevin Brown UnattachedM1:32:31183.1%
407 Gilly Marshall Penicuik HarriersF1:33:08184.4%
408 Amy Pitch UnattachedF1:33:12184.5%
409 Pamela Whitlie CarnethyF1:33:16184.6%
410 Bill Gauld CarnethyM701:33:29185.1%
411 Tony Stapley PortobelloM601:33:35185.3%
412 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM601:33:39185.4%
413 Robert Nicol UnattachedM1:33:40185.4%
414 Pauline Larmour CosmicsF401:33:55185.9%
415 Patrick Leask Beacon RunnersM401:34:13186.5%
416 Susie Maxwell Penicuik HarriersF1:34:23186.8%
417 Andy Fraser York CycleworksM401:34:29187.0%
418 Paul Nichol Moorfoot RunnersM401:34:34187.2%
419 David Fowler UnattachedM601:34:39187.4%
420 David Harrington CarnethyM401:34:45187.6%
421 Kirstin Baker CarnethyF1:34:49187.7%
422 William McKendrick Harmeny ACM501:34:51187.8%
423 Jamie Taylor CarnethyM601:34:54187.9%
424 Jo Bowen Pennine Fell RunnersF1:34:59188.0%
425 Chris Oliver HBTM601:35:33189.1%
426 Fiona Gardiner Lochaber ACF401:35:40189.4%
427 Robert Cranston Teviotdale HarriersM401:36:00190.0%
428 Craig Parker SolwayM401:36:05190.2%
429 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF501:36:29191.0%
430 Ross Moore UnattachedM1:36:33191.1%
431 Christobel Heginbotham SaddleworthF401:36:49191.7%
432 Amanda Wilson CarnethyF401:36:56191.9%
433 Anthony Taylor UnattachedM401:36:59192.0%
434 Nathan Robinson Bolton United HarriersM1:37:00192.0%
435 Stephen Turner UnattachedM1:37:02192.1%
436 Cali Ingham CarnethyF501:37:03192.1%
437 Saartje Drijver East Lothian OrienteersF401:37:05192.2%
438 Jean Robson Annan & District ACF501:37:09192.3%
439 Robert Nicol Irvine RCM601:38:38195.2%
440 Craig Lindsay Carnegie HarriersM1:38:39195.3%
441 James Rowley Law & DistrictM601:39:03196.1%
442 Jenny Lee UnattachedF1:39:25196.8%
443 James Cumming UnattachedM1:40:12198.4%
444 Kate Ludley Lonsdale Fell RunnersF1:40:13198.4%
445 Christina Schmidt Musselburgh ACF1:40:21198.6%
446 Sophie Wells UnattachedF1:40:22198.7%
447 Jim Hamilton Lochaber ACM401:40:58199.9%
448 Gillian Reid UnattachedF401:41:03200.0%
449 Lynn Hanley PortobelloF401:42:02202.0%
450 David Hetherington UnattachedM401:42:57203.8%
451 Ian Taylor BARFM601:43:37205.1%
452 Jennifer Winning Lomond Hill RunnersF1:44:00205.9%
453 Claire Treasurer Lochaber ACF1:44:08206.1%
454 Shelagh King Gala HarriersF501:44:14206.3%
455 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF1:44:19206.5%
456 Debz Hay Anster HaddiesF401:44:35207.0%
457 Pat McLaughlin WesterlandsF501:44:47207.4%
458 Simon Tilston Strathaven StridersM401:45:39209.1%
459 Fiona Morris Gala HarriersF501:45:40209.2%
460 Karin McKendrick Harmeny ACF501:47:22212.5%
461 Claire Piper Highland Hill RunnersF401:48:02213.9%
462 Margaret Forrest CarnethyF501:48:12214.2%
463 Alan Hogg CarnethyM501:48:25214.6%
464 Jim Winning Lomond Hill RunnersM501:49:17216.3%
465 Emily Coon Strathaven StridersF1:49:45217.3%
466 John Coon UnattachedM501:50:52219.5%
467 Cath Webster PortobelloF501:50:53219.5%
468 David Ellison Fife ACM601:50:59219.7%
469 Sarah Robertson LasswadeF401:52:58223.6%
470 Peter Farrington UnattachedM601:55:25228.5%
471 Rachel Wilson Springburn HarriersF2:04:17246.0%
472 Pamela Hamilton Lochaber ACF402:14:14265.7%
473 Nancy Kennedy Lochaber ACF502:14:14265.7%
474 Alistair McGowan CarnethyM2:21:41280.5%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher