Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     11-Feb-2012 523 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Orlando Edwards HBTM0:47:53100.0%
2 Prasad Prasad Squadra PorciniM0:48:29101.3%
3 Rob Jebb Bingley HarriersM0:49:36103.6%
4 Tom Addison Helm Hill RunnersM0:49:48104.0%
5 Mark Addison Helm Hill RunnersM0:50:16105.0%
6 Jethro Lennox Shettleston HarriersM0:50:27105.4%
7 Rory Downie Squadra PorciniM0:50:33105.6%
8 Oleg Chepelin HBTM0:50:56106.4%
9 Tom Owens Shettleston HarriersM0:51:15107.0%
10 Kyle Greig Metro AberdeenM0:51:37107.8%
11 James Waldie CarnethyMJ0:51:52108.3%
12 Douglas Tullie HBTM0:52:01108.6%
13 Kenny Richmond Shettleston HarriersM400:52:34109.8%
14 Dan Gay HBTM0:52:56110.5%
15 Alastair Graves WesterlandsMJ0:53:15111.2%
16 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM400:53:45112.3%
17 Andrew Fallas CarnethyM0:54:05112.9%
18 Mark Harris Anster HaddiesM400:54:44114.3%
19 Gareth Green PortobelloM0:54:53114.6%
20 Matthew Sullivan Shettleston HarriersM0:55:21115.6%
21 Rob Brookes CosmicsM0:55:34116.0%
22 Fergus Johnston CarnethyM0:55:39116.2%
23 Colin Russell CosmicsM0:55:48116.5%
24 Sam Smith Eryri HarriersM0:55:49116.6%
25 Dave Eiser Ochil Hill RunnersM0:55:54116.7%
26 Angela Mudge CarnethyF400:56:03117.1%
27 Michael Reid CarnethyM0:56:16117.5%
28 Steven Fallon CarnethyM400:56:24117.8%
29 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM400:56:31118.0%
30 Jon Ascroft CarnethyM0:56:49118.7%
31 Tom Hobbs Moorfoot RunnersM400:57:30120.1%
32 Andy Kitchin Edinburgh RCM400:57:50120.8%
33 Will Hensman Central ACM0:58:03121.2%
34 Huw Jones HBTM0:58:15121.6%
35 Jamie Thin HBTM400:58:19121.8%
36 Derek Rae Anster HaddiesM0:58:27122.1%
37 David Fulton HBTM0:58:33122.3%
38 Sarah McCormack AmblesideF0:58:42122.6%
39 John Askham HELPM0:58:46122.7%
40 Duncan Ball Penicuik HarriersM500:58:50122.9%
41 Greig Glendinning Bellahouston RRM400:58:59123.2%
42 Jasmin Paris CarnethyF0:59:17123.8%
43 Adam Ward CarnethyM500:59:18123.8%
44 Oliver Blomfield Eden RunnersM400:59:24124.1%
45 Catriona Buchanan Ochil Hill RunnersF0:59:29124.2%
46 Jonny Knox Anster HaddiesM400:59:33124.4%
47 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:00:05125.5%
48 Bill Breckenridge Shettleston HarriersM401:00:05125.5%
49 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM401:00:06125.5%
50 Sarah O`Neil HBTF1:00:10125.7%
51 Ryan Stewart Shettleston HarriersM1:00:11125.7%
52 Colin Glencorse Kilmarnock HarriersM1:00:14125.8%
53 David White Helm Hill RunnersM401:00:32126.4%
54 Grant MacDonald Bellahouston RRM1:00:34126.5%
55 Ronnie Gallagher CarnethyM501:00:34126.5%
56 Alex Brown Helm Hill RunnersMJ1:00:46126.9%
57 Bruce Smith CarnethyM401:00:51127.1%
58 Robin Stones Helm Hill RunnersM1:01:03127.5%
59 Coll Williamson HBTM1:01:08127.7%
60 Cameron Murray CarnethyM401:01:13127.8%
61 Cameron Burt WesterlandsM1:01:23128.2%
62 Scout Adkin Moorfoot RunnersFJ1:01:33128.5%
63 Tim McCall Norham RCM501:01:34128.6%
64 Ali Welsh Bowland Fell RunnersM501:01:39128.8%
65 John Hammond CarnethyM1:01:39128.8%
66 Billy Procter Helm Hill RunnersM501:01:41128.8%
67 James Hardie CarnethyM1:01:43128.9%
68 Chris Campbell CarnethyM1:01:48129.1%
69 Richard Osman Penicuik HarriersM1:01:57129.4%
70 Derek Cassells Carnegie HarriersM1:02:00129.5%
71 Calum Martin CarnethyM1:02:09129.8%
72 Charlotte Morgan CarnethyF1:02:13129.9%
73 Chris Upson WesterlandsM401:02:17130.1%
74 Adam Anderson Annan & District ACM401:02:23130.3%
75 Ewan Dytch UnattachedM1:02:25130.4%
76 Colin Williams Moorfoot RunnersM1:02:37130.8%
77 Alan Gilkison WesterlandsM401:02:45131.0%
78 Andrew Gilmore CarnethyMJ1:02:47131.1%
79 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM401:02:59131.5%
80 Alastair Pringle Shettleston HarriersM401:03:03131.7%
81 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM401:03:04131.7%
82 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM401:03:06131.8%
83 Ben Procter Helm Hill RunnersM1:03:16132.1%
84 Michael Geoghegan PortobelloM1:03:18132.2%
85 Tony Heron Todmorden HarriersM401:03:24132.4%
86 Marc Roper WesterlandsM501:03:28132.5%
87 Will Mair HBTM1:03:41133.0%
88 Chris Naylor Helm Hill RunnersM1:03:43133.1%
89 Luke Arnott WesterlandsM401:04:13134.1%
90 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM501:04:15134.2%
91 John Tullie Teviotdale HarriersM501:04:18134.3%
92 David Marshall CosmicsM1:04:20134.4%
93 Olly Stephenson CarnethyM401:04:21134.4%
94 Kent Ross UnattachedM1:04:23134.5%
95 Stuart Smith CosmicsM1:04:28134.6%
96 Gregor Heron CarnethyM401:04:33134.8%
97 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM601:04:40135.1%
98 Russell Anderson Moorfoot RunnersM501:04:47135.3%
99 Chris Speight Helm Hill RunnersM501:04:48135.3%
100 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM401:04:54135.5%
101 Colin Larmour CosmicsM401:04:54135.5%
102 Bill Maxwell Shettleston HarriersM501:04:56135.6%
103 Megan Mowbray HBTF1:05:09136.1%
104 Rob Coles CosmicsM501:05:12136.2%
105 Shona Robertson Shettleston HarriersF401:05:17136.3%
106 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM401:05:25136.6%
107 Dermot Ferry Musselburgh ACM1:05:42137.2%
108 Eilidh Anthony HBTF1:05:52137.6%
109 Rob Jones Keswick ACM1:05:53137.6%
110 Doug Murray HBTM1:05:53137.6%
111 Martin Laing UnattachedM501:06:02137.9%
112 Kirsten Strain East Lothian OrienteersF1:06:12138.3%
113 Craig Burrow Helm Hill RunnersM1:06:16138.4%
114 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM401:06:20138.5%
115 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM1:06:25138.7%
116 Morag McClelland HBTF1:06:26138.7%
117 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF401:06:28138.8%
118 Iain Proctor UnattachedM1:06:36139.1%
119 Ian McMillan PortobelloM401:06:38139.2%
120 David Mason Linlithgow HarriersM401:06:43139.3%
121 Tim Norwood CorstorphineM1:06:44139.4%
122 Matthew Grove CarnethyM401:06:44139.4%
123 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM401:06:46139.4%
124 Robin Orr Bellahouston RRM501:06:47139.5%
125 David Cowan Fife ACM401:06:48139.5%
126 Conor Cromie CarnethyM1:06:49139.5%
127 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM501:06:51139.6%
128 Shaun Addison Helm Hill RunnersM501:06:53139.7%
129 Jacqui Higginbottom CarnethyF401:06:57139.8%
130 Andrew Dalgleish ESOCM1:07:04140.1%
131 Michael Diver Clydesdale HarriersM401:07:09140.2%
132 Alistair Cox Tinto Hill RunnersM1:07:11140.3%
133 Gordon Clements Bellahouston RRM401:07:16140.5%
134 Dan Watson LochtaysideM401:07:23140.7%
135 William Pikett Norham RCM401:07:36141.2%
136 Andy Millard CarnethyM401:07:40141.3%
137 John Malcolm LothianM1:07:44141.5%
138 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM401:07:49141.6%
139 Neil Hastie HELPM401:07:52141.7%
140 Neil Aitken UnattachedM1:07:54141.8%
141 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM1:07:55141.8%
142 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM401:08:01142.0%
143 Stuart McIntosh UnattachedM1:08:04142.2%
144 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM401:08:13142.5%
145 Kenny Davidson Moorfoot RunnersM401:08:13142.5%
146 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM401:08:18142.6%
147 David Ramage CarnethyM401:08:27143.0%
148 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:08:31143.1%
149 Dave Mitchell Dundee HawkhillM501:08:43143.5%
150 Andrew Webster SolwayM1:08:48143.7%
151 Kenny MacDonald Carnegie HarriersM401:08:50143.8%
152 Stephen Noble Lomond Hill RunnersM1:09:01144.1%
153 Tom Wilson UnattachedM1:09:03144.2%
154 Alex McVey CarnethyM1:09:06144.3%
155 Billy Fraser Northumberland FRM501:09:07144.3%
156 Mitchell Fraser Edinburgh RCM1:09:08144.4%
157 Mike Lynch CarnethyM401:09:09144.4%
158 Martin Hulme CorstorphineM601:09:13144.6%
159 Eddie Balfour Moorfoot RunnersM401:09:22144.9%
160 John Blair-Fish CarnethyM601:09:26145.0%
161 Graeme Ross CarnethyM1:09:29145.1%
162 Robert Taylor EUMCM1:09:32145.2%
163 Alex Oliver Musselburgh ACM401:09:42145.6%
164 Steve Popple Highland Hill RunnersM401:09:47145.7%
165 Ian Hawkins Fife ACM401:09:48145.8%
166 Lindsay Sugden CarnethyF1:09:53145.9%
167 John Ryan CarnethyM1:09:54146.0%
168 Colin Partridge LothianM1:09:55146.0%
169 Alistair Hindle HBTM1:09:58146.1%
170 Jon Cross Forth Valley OrienteersM401:10:03146.3%
171 David Malia MerciaM401:10:04146.3%
172 Andrew Shepherd CarnethyM501:10:05146.4%
173 Berit Inkster Edinburgh RCF1:10:10146.5%
174 Michael Nowicki CarnethyM1:10:16146.7%
175 Steven Yule CarnethyM1:10:23147.0%
176 Nick Lancaster UnattachedM501:10:25147.1%
177 Bob Waterhouse CarnethyM601:10:29147.2%
178 Edmund Rooney Lauderdale LimpersM501:10:38147.5%
179 Matteo Tesser CarnethyM1:10:42147.7%
180 Paul Dudchenko Linlithgow HarriersM401:10:43147.7%
181 Mark Nutter Clayton Le MoorsM501:10:44147.7%
182 John Duffy Shettleston HarriersM401:10:47147.8%
183 Neil Glendinning Hardrock HoodlumsM1:10:58148.2%
184 Robert Cook UnattachedM401:11:12148.7%
185 David Rogers WesterlandsM401:11:16148.8%
186 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM501:11:18148.9%
187 Michael McCormack Moorfoot RunnersM501:11:23149.1%
188 Chris Henty CarnethyM401:11:23149.1%
189 Sarah McKechnie Penicuik HarriersF1:11:25149.1%
190 Julia Connor UnattachedF1:11:27149.2%
191 Innes Gibson Edinburgh RCM401:11:28149.3%
192 John Colegrave CosmicsM501:11:34149.5%
193 Peter Mackie Shettleston HarriersM1:11:36149.5%
194 Paul Nash CarnethyM1:11:40149.7%
195 Mr Stark UnattachedM401:11:45149.8%
196 George Peplinski UnattachedM401:11:52150.1%
197 John Robson Annan & District ACM501:11:59150.3%
198 Johnston Orr WesterlandsM1:12:00150.4%
199 Rachel Armitage Aberdeen AACFJ1:12:01150.4%
200 John McRobert Hardrock HoodlumsM1:12:11150.7%
201 Jo Armstrong UnattachedM401:12:12150.8%
202 Michael Baldock CarnethyM1:12:21151.1%
203 Stephen McCullough Edinburgh RCM501:12:22151.1%
204 Nicholas Warren CarnethyM1:12:25151.2%
205 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM501:12:25151.2%
206 Anne Sandford Lagan Valley ACF401:12:27151.3%
207 Jane Jackson CarnethyF401:12:32151.5%
208 Howard Chambers SaddleworthM401:12:34151.5%
209 David Mitchell Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM401:12:40151.8%
210 Dessie Flanagan CarnethyM1:12:42151.8%
211 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:12:43151.9%
212 Ally Wight Hardrock HoodlumsM1:12:46152.0%
213 Alayne Finlay Ochil Hill RunnersF1:12:51152.1%
214 Sarah Walker WesterlandsF1:13:01152.5%
215 Pete Rhodes UnattachedM1:13:03152.6%
216 Ralph Stevens UnattachedM401:13:04152.6%
217 Bryan Whittingham Fife ACM1:13:05152.6%
218 Iain Wallace UnattachedM1:13:07152.7%
219 Richard Ingram CosmicsM1:13:09152.8%
220 Jacques Penderis WesterlandsM401:13:15153.0%
221 Nigel Fawthrop CarnethyM401:13:17153.0%
222 Alastair Paul Northumberland FRM501:13:20153.2%
223 Ewan Walker Norham RCM1:13:21153.2%
224 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM501:13:22153.2%
225 Derek Ireland CorstorphineM401:13:42153.9%
226 Megan Crawford Fife ACF1:13:45154.0%
227 Malcolm Wilkinson UnattachedM1:13:48154.1%
228 Julia Lutte HBTF1:13:52154.3%
229 Gavin Calder Edinburgh Tri ClubM1:13:55154.4%
230 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF501:13:58154.5%
231 Colin Muir CarnethyM1:14:00154.5%
232 Andrew McKechanie HBTM1:14:01154.6%
233 Callum Elder UnattachedM1:14:03154.6%
234 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM501:14:06154.8%
235 Caroline Cook UnattachedF401:14:11154.9%
236 Susan Harley Falkland Trail RunnersF401:14:13155.0%
237 Bill Gerrie Troon TortoisesM401:14:27155.5%
238 Martin Wilkie UnattachedM1:14:30155.6%
239 Barry Edwards Bellahouston RRM1:14:42156.0%
240 David Walsh Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:14:51156.3%
241 Garry Burns Hardrock HoodlumsM1:14:58156.6%
242 Jens Eilers UnattachedM1:15:00156.6%
243 Michael Robinson Midlothian Velo SportifM1:15:03156.7%
244 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM601:15:04156.8%
245 Bob Cherry Ayr SeaforthM501:15:09156.9%
246 Tosh Brannan LothianM501:15:12157.0%
247 Gavin Tait UnattachedM1:15:14157.1%
248 Les Turnbull Norham RCM501:15:18157.3%
249 John Donnelly WesterlandsM401:15:19157.3%
250 Joel Sylvester CarnethyM401:15:19157.3%
251 Elise Acheson Edinburgh ACF1:15:20157.3%
252 David Clark Garioch Road RunnersM401:15:20157.3%
253 Brian Davidson Dunbar RCM401:15:21157.4%
254 Jonathan Whitehead CarnethyM501:15:28157.6%
255 Matthew Borland UnattachedM1:15:29157.6%
256 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF401:15:30157.7%
257 Alan Hayes UnattachedM1:15:31157.7%
258 Bob Sheridan Deeside RunnersM401:15:32157.7%
259 Mark Stockton CosmicsM1:15:34157.8%
260 Neil Daubney UnattachedM1:15:38158.0%
261 Emma Laverie Edinburgh ACF1:15:39158.0%
262 Phil Forte Dundee HawkhillM501:15:43158.1%
263 Allan Spence Annan & District ACM1:15:49158.3%
264 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM501:15:50158.4%
265 Jon Heggie UnattachedM1:15:52158.4%
266 Nigel Fowler Fife ACM401:15:55158.5%
267 Elsie Downham Bellahouston RRF1:15:56158.6%
268 Stewart Barrie HBTM401:16:00158.7%
269 Gary Cummings Edinburgh RCM1:16:08159.0%
270 Kevin Davie Carnegie HarriersM1:16:12159.1%
271 Digby Maass CarnethyM601:16:19159.4%
272 Trevor Shaw LochtaysideM401:16:22159.5%
273 Tom White Harmeny ACM501:16:34159.9%
274 Jim McWhinnie CarnethyM501:16:40160.1%
275 Will Brownlie UnattachedM1:16:42160.2%
276 Bill Duff Falkland Trail RunnersM601:16:46160.3%
277 Dave Turner Lomond Hill RunnersM401:17:03160.9%
278 Graham McLean CorstorphineM501:17:08161.1%
279 Sarah Adam WesterlandsF1:17:19161.5%
280 Gordon Binnie Lochaber ACM401:17:22161.6%
281 Steven Peters Dundee Road RunnersM1:17:26161.7%
282 Robert Walker Penicuik HarriersM401:17:34162.0%
283 Gordon Eadie CarnethyM501:17:44162.3%
284 Elaine Omand Dundee Road RunnersF1:17:46162.4%
285 Alister Stewart Tinto Hill RunnersM401:17:47162.4%
286 Alan McFadden Harmeny ACM501:17:49162.5%
287 Stewart Ward Tinto Hill RunnersM401:17:50162.5%
288 Paul Thompson Harmeny ACM401:17:53162.7%
289 Euan Mackinnon CarnethyM401:17:56162.8%
290 Ali Black CarnethyM1:18:01162.9%
291 Charles Coull Ochil Hill RunnersM401:18:04163.0%
292 James Baird Kilmarnock HarriersM401:18:06163.1%
293 Kathryn Cox UnattachedF1:18:11163.3%
294 Paul O`Brien CorstorphineM501:18:14163.4%
295 Mary Hunter PortobelloF401:18:18163.5%
296 Simon Grieshaber Perth Road RunnersM401:18:19163.6%
297 Richard Sneddon PortobelloM1:18:23163.7%
298 Alex McMillan UnattachedM1:18:28163.9%
299 James Riley Todmorden HarriersM401:18:32164.0%
300 Willie Gibson CarnethyM501:18:34164.1%
301 Jamie Brown HBTM1:18:37164.2%
302 Malcolm Smith Ochil Hill RunnersM501:18:38164.2%
303 Sebastian Meller UnattachedM401:18:39164.3%
304 Mark Chapman CarnethyM401:18:39164.3%
305 Cameron Scott CarnethyM401:18:40164.3%
306 Alasdair Hind Penicuik HarriersM401:18:42164.4%
307 Sandy Brindley Bellahouston RRF1:18:43164.4%
308 Daniel Newman Fife ACM401:18:44164.4%
309 David Mooney UnattachedM1:18:48164.6%
310 Liz Delaney CosmicsF1:18:59164.9%
311 Andrew Lennie CarnethyM501:19:03165.1%
312 Tim Culshaw UnattachedM1:19:23165.8%
313 John McCarlie UnattachedM1:19:25165.9%
314 Stephen Greer Carnegie HarriersM501:19:27165.9%
315 Keith Adams WesterlandsM601:19:30166.0%
316 Peter Robertson Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubM401:19:35166.2%
317 Norman Crankshaw UnattachedM1:19:42166.4%
318 Neil Millar Fife ACM401:19:54166.9%
319 Ranjit Thomas Dumfries RCM401:19:58167.0%
320 Sandra Rathjen HBTF401:19:59167.0%
321 Tim Downie Ayr SeaforthM501:20:01167.1%
322 David Bell LothianM401:20:06167.3%
323 Nigel Priestley Annan & District ACM501:20:07167.3%
324 Darran Dunsmore UnattachedM1:20:08167.4%
325 Kevin Brown Ochil Hill RunnersM1:20:13167.5%
326 Bob Allison Fife ACM501:20:14167.6%
327 Chris Brotherston Bellahouston RRM401:20:17167.7%
328 Robert Cranston Teviotdale HarriersM401:20:19167.7%
329 Graeme Clarke UnattachedM1:20:20167.8%
330 Ian Poolman Fife ACM1:20:21167.8%
331 Robert Kinnaird PortobelloM401:20:23167.9%
332 Nigel Locke UnattachedM1:20:25167.9%
333 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM501:20:35168.3%
334 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM501:20:37168.4%
335 David Appleyard Helm Hill RunnersM401:20:41168.5%
336 Rosie Bell Strathaven StridersF401:20:42168.5%
337 Gordon Voller CarnethyM1:20:42168.5%
338 Colin Macdougall Tinto Hill RunnersM401:20:45168.6%
339 Paul Lynch CarnethyM501:20:46168.7%
340 Brian Howie CarnethyM601:20:55169.0%
341 Tony Thistlethwaite Strathaven StridersM501:20:59169.1%
342 Kieran Morgan Carnegie HarriersM501:21:05169.3%
343 John Hamer WesterlandsM401:21:20169.9%
344 Graham Flockhart UnattachedM1:21:27170.1%
345 Lesley Clark CosmicsF1:21:30170.2%
346 Val Brunton WesterlandsF401:21:32170.3%
347 Allan Macaulay Carnegie HarriersM501:21:34170.3%
348 Steve Clough Norham RCM601:21:42170.6%
349 James Cargill Bellahouston HarriersM1:21:46170.8%
350 Peter Baxter WesterlandsM501:21:54171.0%
351 Mark Howitt UnattachedM401:22:05171.4%
352 Steven Turnbull UnattachedM1:22:07171.5%
353 Tom Tolley CarnethyM1:22:11171.6%
354 Ian Thurlbeck WesterlandsM401:22:12171.7%
355 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM501:22:13171.7%
356 Peter Starkey Chorley HarriersM501:22:16171.8%
357 Colin Reid CosmicsM401:22:23172.1%
358 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF501:22:33172.4%
359 Kathy Jarvis CarnethyF401:22:35172.5%
360 Emma Baker HBTF401:22:38172.6%
361 Andrew Cross Wanderers AC (Johannesburg)M1:22:45172.8%
362 Lorna Ascroft CarnethyF1:22:52173.1%
363 David Stakes Bellahouston RRM401:23:03173.4%
364 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM501:23:06173.5%
365 Paramjeet Bhogal Northumberland FRM501:23:11173.7%
366 Steve Macdonald UnattachedM1:23:13173.8%
367 Pamela Whitlie CarnethyF1:23:14173.8%
368 Robin Sloan CarnethyM601:23:17173.9%
369 Andrew Cameron Lochaber ACM401:23:18174.0%
370 Derek Cooper 1 PARAM401:23:30174.4%
371 David Drewette Ochil Hill RunnersM401:23:44174.9%
372 Jim Hamilton Lochaber ACM401:23:50175.1%
373 Peter Walker CarnethyM401:23:53175.2%
374 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM501:23:56175.3%
375 Kari Karhula Asikkalan RaikasM401:24:11175.8%
376 Melanie Sinclair Carnegie HarriersF1:24:13175.9%
377 Alasdair McCallum North Ayrshire ACM401:24:14175.9%
378 Sarah Warren CarnethyF1:24:22176.2%
379 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF501:24:32176.5%
380 Alistair Hutcheon UnattachedM401:24:34176.6%
381 Philippa Ivison CarnethyF1:24:36176.7%
382 David Brownlee Fire ServiceM401:24:42176.9%
383 Martin Mcdermott UnattachedM401:25:12177.9%
384 Karen Meikle CarnethyF501:25:22178.3%
385 Pauline McAdam Teviotdale HarriersF501:25:27178.5%
386 Gordon Johnston Norham RCM401:25:38178.8%
387 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF501:25:43179.0%
388 Nicola Dudley UnattachedF1:25:46179.1%
389 Derek Paterson Jog ScotlandM401:25:48179.2%
390 Becky MacKenzie UnattachedF1:25:50179.3%
391 Malcolm Slater North Shields PolyM501:25:51179.3%
392 Gillian Clunas CosmicsF501:25:53179.4%
393 Andy McLeod ESOCM501:25:55179.4%
394 Andrea Wilson Penicuik HarriersF401:26:03179.7%
395 Eileen Handyside UnattachedF401:26:08179.9%
396 Christine Caldwell Wee County HarriersF1:26:14180.1%
397 Philip Godfrey UnattachedM401:26:15180.1%
398 Mary Ross InterlopersF1:26:20180.3%
399 Graeme Lawson Linlithgow HarriersM401:26:30180.6%
400 Craig Hamilton Strathaven StridersM401:26:45181.2%
401 Win Rampen CarnethyM501:26:54181.5%
402 David Alwood PortobelloM401:27:13182.1%
403 Sara Ralph CarnethyF401:27:20182.4%
404 Alex MacEwen Edinburgh ACM501:27:29182.7%
405 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM601:27:31182.8%
406 Peter Midgley WesterlandsM501:27:39183.0%
407 Alan Cormack CosmicsM401:27:41183.1%
408 Alastair Andrew Parnie Street RunnersM1:27:51183.5%
409 Rod Dalitz CarnethyM601:27:59183.7%
410 Lorna Broadhurst Harmeny ACF501:28:05184.0%
411 Bronwen Arthur UnattachedF401:28:14184.3%
412 Craig Wallace Vegan RunnersM1:28:15184.3%
413 Debz Hay Anster HaddiesF401:28:17184.4%
414 Jonathan Hogg CarnethyMJ1:28:28184.8%
415 Malcolm Hughes Linlithgow HarriersM501:28:32184.9%
416 Helen MacPherson WesterlandsF501:28:35185.0%
417 Alison Cunningham ESOCF401:28:42185.2%
418 Dave Gibson CarnethyM1:28:44185.3%
419 Fiona Gardiner Lochaber ACF401:28:45185.3%
420 David Harrington CarnethyM401:28:59185.8%
421 Morna Fleming Carnegie HarriersF501:29:04186.0%
422 Craig Davenport UnattachedM1:29:09186.2%
423 Kim Taylor Stocksfield StridersF501:29:10186.2%
424 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM501:29:11186.3%
425 Jill Horsburgh Linlithgow HarriersF501:29:11186.3%
426 Alan Coltman Teviotdale HarriersM401:29:12186.3%
427 Pauline Larmour CosmicsF401:29:13186.3%
428 Alice Hall Anster HaddiesF401:29:22186.6%
429 Pamela Cruickshanks Anster HaddiesF401:29:23186.7%
430 Ken Macdougall Cairnsmore Hill RunnersM1:29:25186.7%
431 Roddy McRae Carnegie HarriersM401:29:26186.8%
432 Janice Smith HBTF501:29:32187.0%
433 Deborah MacDonald HBTF501:29:44187.4%
434 Craig Parker SolwayM401:29:47187.5%
435 Rebecca Helliwell Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubF1:29:51187.6%
436 Aileen McManus UnattachedF1:29:53187.7%
437 Stephen Turner UnattachedM1:29:55187.8%
438 Brian Hood Moorfoot RunnersM401:30:09188.3%
439 Mandy Calder CarnethyF401:30:12188.4%
440 Bethan Naylor Helm Hill RunnersF1:30:26188.9%
441 Alan Munro UnattachedM401:30:31189.0%
442 Keziah Higgins Harmeny ACF1:30:35189.2%
443 Jim Byers CarnethyM1:30:37189.2%
444 David Brown Tinto Hill RunnersM401:30:38189.3%
445 David Payne Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubM1:30:45189.5%
446 Saartje Drijver East Lothian OrienteersF401:31:13190.5%
447 Ian Jackson CarnethyM501:31:25190.9%
448 Kirsty Stoddart Harmeny ACF401:31:30191.1%
449 Cali Ingham CarnethyF501:31:34191.2%
450 Allan Smith UnattachedM1:31:35191.3%
451 Stephanie Mackie WesterlandsF1:31:43191.5%
452 Sheila Cochrane UnattachedF401:31:48191.7%
453 Kenny Reid Tinto Hill RunnersM501:31:50191.8%
454 David Fowler UnattachedM601:32:30193.2%
455 David Francis Fife ACM601:32:44193.7%
456 Victoria Haworth Keswick ACF1:32:58194.2%
457 Linda Edmondson Wrekin Road RunnersF501:33:22195.0%
458 Bill Gauld CarnethyM701:33:36195.5%
459 Renny Hutchison UnattachedM401:33:40195.6%
460 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM601:33:50196.0%
461 Jo Bowen Pennine Fell RunnersF1:34:22197.1%
462 Chris Oliver HBTM601:34:25197.2%
463 Roy Bradley SaddleworthM601:34:28197.3%
464 Michael Wilkinson CarnethyM401:34:47197.9%
465 Malcolm Simmonds UnattachedM401:34:53198.2%
466 Daniel Stewart UnattachedM1:35:38199.7%
467 Jane Carcas InterlopersF401:35:44199.9%
468 Christobel Heginbotham SaddleworthF501:35:49200.1%
469 Susie Maxwell Penicuik HarriersF1:35:55200.3%
470 Nigel Rose CarnethyM601:36:22201.3%
471 Jonathan Clough Falkirk Victoria HarriersM401:36:24201.3%
472 Jean Robson Annan & District ACF501:36:49202.2%
473 Euan McVicar UnattachedM1:36:51202.3%
474 Rachel Fawthrop CarnethyF401:37:11203.0%
475 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF1:37:17203.2%
476 Birgit Hauffe UnattachedF1:37:23203.4%
477 Clare Dow UnattachedF401:37:52204.4%
478 James Rowley Law & DistrictM601:38:14205.2%
479 Christina Schmidt Musselburgh ACF1:38:14205.2%
480 Gilly Marshall Penicuik HarriersF401:38:44206.2%
481 Mhairi Ferguson CarnethyF1:38:46206.3%
482 Jill MacPherson CarnethyF1:39:23207.6%
483 Stuart Small UnattachedM401:39:30207.8%
484 Robert Nicol Irvine RCM601:39:31207.8%
485 Aileen Duncan Lochaber ACF401:40:09209.2%
486 Jamie Taylor CarnethyM601:40:10209.2%
487 Chris Hughes UnattachedM1:40:19209.5%
488 David Hetherington UnattachedM401:41:06211.1%
489 George Hay Anster HaddiesM401:41:07211.2%
490 Alan Hogg CarnethyM501:41:11211.3%
491 Darren Barnes UnattachedM401:41:17211.5%
492 Bill Fairley Carnegie HarriersM701:41:25211.8%
493 Shelagh King Gala HarriersF501:41:37212.2%
494 Andrew Marshall CarnethyM1:42:24213.9%
495 Pat McLaughlin WesterlandsF601:42:40214.4%
496 Morven Walsh Dunoon Hill RunnersF401:43:25216.0%
497 Jill Boustead SaddleworthF501:44:04217.3%
498 Daniel Locke UnattachedM1:44:56219.1%
499 Kirstin Arthur Greenock GlenparkF1:45:18219.9%
500 Colin McManus UnattachedM1:46:18222.0%
501 Alastair Noble Girvan AACM501:46:18222.0%
502 Gillian Reid UnattachedF401:46:41222.8%
503 Jennifer Winning Lomond Hill RunnersF1:47:07223.7%
504 Jennifer White Horsham JoggersF1:47:15224.0%
505 Iona Minto UnattachedF401:48:01225.6%
506 Caroline Williams CarnethyF401:48:24226.4%
507 Sheila Strain HBTF601:48:42227.0%
508 Norman Smith Kinross Road RunnersM701:48:43227.0%
509 Jane Stephenson CarnethyF401:48:46227.1%
510 Rachel Wilson Springburn HarriersF1:50:27230.7%
511 Alison Gray UnattachedF1:52:10234.2%
512 Dick Wall HBTM501:53:10236.3%
513 Norma Bone Harmeny ACF601:54:21238.8%
514 Emily Margaret Oliver UnattachedF1:56:35243.5%
515 Joanne Needham Dumfries RCF1:57:07244.6%
516 Douglas Grant Jog ScotlandM501:57:25245.2%
517 Ian Marshall HBTM601:57:39245.7%
518 Margaret Forrest CarnethyF501:59:08248.8%
519 Liz Sloan Deeside RunnersF402:03:55258.8%
520 Ann Lister Glasgow Running NetworkF602:03:56258.8%
521 June Watt Lochaber ACF402:04:30260.0%
522 Julie Brown UnattachedF402:04:52260.8%
523 Margaret Moore Glasgow Running NetworkF602:13:13278.2%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher