Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     15-Feb-2014 498 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Orlando Edwards HBTM0:51:27100.0%
2 Finlay Wild Lochaber ACM0:51:41100.5%
3 Tom Owens Shettleston HarriersM0:52:41102.4%
4 Rob Jebb Bingley HarriersM0:53:11103.4%
5 Andrew Fallas CarnethyM0:53:33104.1%
6 Rhys Findlay-Robinson Dark PeakM0:54:01105.0%
7 Tom Addison Helm Hill RunnersM0:54:14105.4%
8 Joe Symonds Shettleston HarriersM0:54:32106.0%
9 Sam Tosh RossendaleM0:55:28107.8%
10 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Borrowdale Fell RunnersM0:55:33108.0%
11 Kenny Richmond Shettleston HarriersM400:55:55108.7%
12 Oleg Chepelin HBTM0:56:23109.6%
13 Graeme Taylor Edinburgh ACM0:56:50110.5%
14 Jim Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersM400:56:52110.5%
15 Adam Perry Helm Hill RunnersM0:57:25111.6%
16 Mark Harris Anster HaddiesM400:57:30111.8%
17 Graeme Campbell Ochil Hill RunnersM0:57:35111.9%
18 Nigel Wood Helm Hill RunnersM0:57:44112.2%
19 Gary MacDonald Lochaber ACM0:57:46112.3%
20 Dan Gay HBTM0:58:06112.9%
21 Gareth Green PortobelloM0:58:24113.5%
22 Ryan Stewart Shettleston HarriersM0:58:25113.5%
23 Sam Alexander WesterlandsM0:58:30113.7%
24 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM500:58:39114.0%
25 Gwyn Bellamy WesterlandsM0:58:46114.2%
26 Paul Faulkner CarnethyM400:59:18115.3%
27 Alastair Dunn Helm Hill RunnersM400:59:30115.6%
28 Jon Ascroft CarnethyM400:59:41116.0%
29 Paul Manson HBTM1:00:03116.7%
30 Paul Cornforth Borrowdale Fell RunnersM501:00:06116.8%
31 Michael Reid CarnethyM1:00:14117.1%
32 Nick Sedgwick Lochaber ACM1:00:23117.4%
33 Jim Haworth Galloway HarriersM401:00:34117.7%
34 Steve Halsall WesterlandsM1:00:36117.8%
35 Sarah McCormack AmblesideF1:00:43118.0%
36 Fergus Johnston CarnethyM1:00:56118.4%
37 Kieran Hodgson Helm Hill RunnersM1:00:57118.5%
38 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM501:00:59118.5%
39 Alistair Cox Tinto Hill RunnersM1:01:00118.6%
40 Brian Bonnyman WesterlandsM401:01:02118.6%
41 Charlotte Morgan CarnethyF1:01:03118.7%
42 Adrian Davis Lomond Hill RunnersM501:01:15119.0%
43 Niall McAlinden WesterlandsM1:01:24119.3%
44 Lee Procter Helm Hill RunnersM1:01:33119.6%
45 Steven Fallon CarnethyM501:01:46120.1%
46 John Mitchell CosmicsM1:02:00120.5%
47 Andrew Gilmore CarnethyM1:02:22121.2%
48 Andrew Broadbent Helm Hill RunnersM1:02:24121.3%
49 Donald Mackenzie Lomond Hill RunnersM401:02:25121.3%
50 Scott Craighead CarnethyM1:02:29121.4%
51 Iain Gilmore CarnethyMU201:02:39121.8%
52 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:02:42121.9%
53 Iain Stewart WesterlandsM1:02:45122.0%
54 Andy Beanland Helm Hill RunnersM1:02:46122.0%
55 Jonny Knox Anster HaddiesM401:02:48122.1%
56 Bill Breckenridge Shettleston HarriersM401:02:48122.1%
57 Peter Mackie Shettleston HarriersM1:02:51122.2%
58 Graham Nash CarnethyM401:02:53122.2%
59 Rick Stuart Helm Hill RunnersM501:03:05122.6%
60 Billy Procter Helm Hill RunnersM501:03:11122.8%
61 Owen O`Neill WesterlandsM1:03:18123.0%
62 John Malcolm LothianM1:03:19123.1%
63 Lewis Taylor Keswick ACM1:03:23123.2%
64 Douglas Allan Ochil Hill RunnersM1:03:26123.3%
65 Huw Vaughan-Jackson HBTM1:03:28123.4%
66 Andy Kitchin Edinburgh RCM401:03:29123.4%
67 Scout Adkin Moorfoot RunnersF1:03:30123.4%
68 Peter Simpson PH RacingM501:03:31123.5%
69 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill RunnersM1:03:44123.9%
70 Alex Gaastra CosmicsM1:03:49124.0%
71 Ben Procter Helm Hill RunnersM1:04:01124.4%
72 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM501:04:12124.8%
73 Lee Newton Keswick ACM1:04:22125.1%
74 Cameron Murray CarnethyM401:04:27125.3%
75 Chris Jackson GlossopdaleM1:04:51126.0%
76 Alex McVey CarnethyM1:04:53126.1%
77 Ross Bannerman East SutherlandM401:04:57126.2%
78 Bruce Malcolm CorstorphineM401:04:59126.3%
79 Jill Mykura CarnethyF1:05:03126.4%
80 Nick Mardall Deeside RunnersM401:05:05126.5%
81 Michael Geoghegan PortobelloM1:05:10126.7%
82 Daniel Cross Hyde ParkM1:05:12126.7%
83 Tim Darlow Gala HarriersM1:05:17126.9%
84 Caitlin Rice GlossopdaleF1:05:18126.9%
85 Bob Steel Central ACM401:05:19127.0%
86 Simon Pymm SaddleworthM1:05:23127.1%
87 Neil Colquhoun Edinburgh Uni H&HM1:05:25127.1%
88 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM401:05:26127.2%
89 Cameron Burt WesterlandsM1:05:30127.3%
90 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM401:05:33127.4%
91 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM401:05:36127.5%
92 Dessie Flanagan CarnethyM1:05:37127.5%
93 Claire Gordon HBTF1:05:39127.6%
94 Robert Moffat Howgill HarriersM1:05:40127.6%
95 John Binnie Lochaber ACM401:05:42127.7%
96 Jon Gay Lochaber ACM401:05:43127.7%
97 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM401:05:56128.2%
98 Andy Thompson Helm Hill RunnersM1:06:00128.3%
99 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM401:06:03128.4%
100 Samuele Poletti SwitzerlandM1:06:05128.4%
101 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM501:06:10128.6%
102 Johnny McBain Dundee HawkhillM1:06:14128.7%
103 Mike Andrew CarnethyM501:06:21129.0%
104 David White Helm Hill RunnersM401:06:23129.0%
105 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM501:06:26129.1%
106 Olly Stephenson CarnethyM401:06:32129.3%
107 Terry McCloskey Dumfries RCM1:06:34129.4%
108 Alastair Pringle Shettleston HarriersM401:06:36129.4%
109 John Hepburn Lochaber ACM501:06:38129.5%
110 Morag McClelland HBTF1:06:40129.6%
111 Bruce Smith CarnethyM401:06:43129.7%
112 Eilidh Raistrick Highland Hill RunnersF1:06:49129.9%
113 James Hardie CarnethyM1:06:56130.1%
114 Andrew Fish West Lothian TriathlonM1:06:57130.1%
115 Chris Campbell CarnethyM1:07:05130.4%
116 Adam Anderson Annan & District ACM401:07:09130.5%
117 John Hammond CarnethyM1:07:10130.5%
118 Kent Ross UnattachedM1:07:12130.6%
119 Colin Partridge LothianM1:07:19130.8%
120 Grant Stewart Ochil Hill RunnersM1:07:29131.2%
121 Nigel Shekleton CarnethyM1:07:35131.4%
122 Adam Ward CarnethyM501:07:37131.4%
123 Shaun Addison Helm Hill RunnersM501:07:41131.6%
124 David Walsh Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:07:44131.6%
125 Ally Wight Hardrock HoodlumsM401:07:47131.7%
126 Greig Glendinning Bellahouston RRM401:07:56132.0%
127 Derek Cassells Carnegie HarriersM1:07:57132.1%
128 Euan Boyd CarnethyM1:07:58132.1%
129 Stephanie Provan Deeside RunnersF1:08:03132.3%
130 Coll Williamson HBTM1:08:16132.7%
131 Chris Naylor Helm Hill RunnersM1:08:41133.5%
132 Nick Williamson Dunbar RCM1:08:42133.5%
133 Kirsten Strain East Lothian OrienteersF1:08:45133.6%
134 Gavin Smith HBTM1:08:46133.7%
135 Jack Luscombe Edinburgh Uni H&HMU201:08:53133.9%
136 John Hewitt GlossopdaleM501:08:57134.0%
137 John Urquhart Keith & District AACM401:09:10134.4%
138 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM401:09:12134.5%
139 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM501:09:14134.6%
140 Megan Mowbray HBTF1:09:16134.6%
141 Chris Boustred CarnethyM1:09:17134.7%
142 Ian Hannah Galloway HarriersM501:09:19134.7%
143 David Gow UnattachedM1:09:24134.9%
144 Shileen O`Kane Lagan Valley ACF401:09:32135.1%
145 Karl Zeiner Harmeny ACM401:09:51135.8%
146 Mark Hartree CarnethyM401:09:55135.9%
147 Stephen Ralph CarnethyM401:09:57136.0%
148 Neah Evans WesterlandsF1:10:05136.2%
149 Mike Lynch CarnethyM401:10:06136.2%
150 James Bowden HBTM1:10:10136.4%
151 Fraser Gibson CarnethyM1:10:18136.6%
152 Ewan Paterson Moray Road RunnersM601:10:30137.0%
153 Steven Peters Dundee Road RunnersM1:10:38137.3%
154 Peter McClelland HBTM1:10:42137.4%
155 Rob Jones Keswick ACM1:10:47137.6%
156 Anthony Hemmings CarnethyM1:10:48137.6%
157 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:10:50137.7%
158 John Kay Fife ACM501:10:51137.7%
159 Mark Snodgrass Penicuik HarriersM401:10:53137.8%
160 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM401:10:55137.8%
161 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM601:11:00138.0%
162 Mitchell Fraser Edinburgh RCM1:11:01138.0%
163 Peter Gardner HBTM1:11:01138.0%
164 Jason Hubert CarnethyM401:11:05138.2%
165 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM501:11:24138.8%
166 Jean Brown Clayton Le MoorsF401:11:28138.9%
167 Robert Morrow SolwayM1:11:30139.0%
168 Mark Stockton CosmicsM1:11:31139.0%
169 Dave Mitchell Dundee HawkhillM501:11:31139.0%
170 Martin Butcher PH RacingM1:11:44139.4%
171 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM1:11:52139.7%
172 Gillian Sangster Dundee Road RunnersF401:12:04140.1%
173 Andrew Shepherd CarnethyM501:12:21140.6%
174 Eilidh Yates British Military FitnessF1:12:48141.5%
175 Dan Watson LochtaysideM401:12:53141.7%
176 Elaine Omand Dundee Road RunnersF1:12:56141.8%
177 Innes Gibson Edinburgh RCM501:13:00141.9%
178 Matt Perkins Jog ScotlandM1:13:15142.4%
179 Graeme Ross CarnethyM401:13:17142.4%
180 Paul Dudchenko Linlithgow HarriersM401:13:18142.5%
181 Jeff Roberts CarnethyM1:13:21142.6%
182 Alex Brown Helm Hill RunnersM1:13:22142.6%
183 Rupert Nash HBTM1:13:24142.7%
184 Alan Renville CarnethyM401:13:27142.8%
185 Mary Lye CarnethyF1:13:28142.8%
186 Chris Brooks CarnethyM1:13:28142.8%
187 Amelia Hope-Jones HBTF1:13:30142.9%
188 Alasdair Hood Fife ACM501:13:32142.9%
189 Joel Sylvester CarnethyM401:13:34143.0%
190 Eddie Balfour Moorfoot RunnersM401:13:34143.0%
191 Andrew Webster SolwayM401:13:35143.0%
192 Caitlin Erskine UnattachedF1:13:36143.1%
193 Gordon Binnie Lochaber ACM401:13:37143.1%
194 Stuart Cameron West Lothian TriathlonM1:13:43143.3%
195 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM401:13:46143.4%
196 Phil Green Northumberland FRM401:13:49143.5%
197 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM501:13:57143.7%
198 Colin MacFarlane Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubM1:13:58143.8%
199 Gordon Watson Dundee HawkhillM601:13:59143.8%
200 Craig Murphy Girvan AACM401:14:03143.9%
201 Kevin Davie Carnegie HarriersM1:14:09144.1%
202 Sebastian Pflanz Dalbeattie Running ClubM501:14:10144.2%
203 Mark Gregory UnattachedM401:14:12144.2%
204 John Duffy Shettleston HarriersM401:14:14144.3%
205 Richard Shaw Anster HaddiesM501:14:16144.3%
206 Fionna Ross Harmeny ACF1:14:19144.4%
207 Nari Hena Forfar Road RunnersM1:14:26144.7%
208 Nigel Fawthrop CarnethyM401:14:30144.8%
209 Jamie Brown HBTM1:14:38145.1%
210 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM501:14:47145.4%
211 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM501:14:49145.4%
212 John Donnelly WesterlandsM501:14:58145.7%
213 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF501:15:05145.9%
214 Craig Stewart Harmeny ACM401:15:18146.4%
215 Hazel McLaughlin Lagan Valley ACF1:15:19146.4%
216 Emily Greaves Strathearn HarriersF1:15:24146.6%
217 Gio MacDonald CarnethyM401:15:26146.6%
218 Rowena Hill UnattachedF401:15:28146.7%
219 Pat Bartlett InterlopersM401:15:29146.7%
220 Ewan Jelly Perth Road RunnersM1:15:30146.7%
221 Dave Calder WesterlandsM501:15:37147.0%
222 Colin Larmour CosmicsM401:15:40147.1%
223 Ellen Homewood WesterlandsF1:15:42147.1%
224 Nicola Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersF501:15:48147.3%
225 Jeremy Kibble Metro AberdeenM1:15:53147.5%
226 Elliott Hilditch UnattachedM1:15:57147.6%
227 Eugene McCann Newcastle ACM501:16:02147.8%
228 Dave Turner Lomond Hill RunnersM401:16:05147.9%
229 Andrew Latham CarnethyM1:16:07147.9%
230 David Greig Carnegie HarriersM401:16:08148.0%
231 Scott Hyslop Linlithgow HarriersM401:16:13148.1%
232 Richard Garside Ochil Hill RunnersM1:16:33148.8%
233 Brian Davidson Dunbar RCM401:16:35148.9%
234 Howard Chambers SaddleworthM501:16:37148.9%
235 Sandy Wallace HELPM601:16:39149.0%
236 David Clark UnattachedM401:16:56149.5%
237 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:16:58149.6%
238 Alastair Nicholl Strathearn HarriersM1:16:59149.6%
239 Raymond Quinn Cumbernauld MCM401:17:17150.2%
240 Stuart Brodie Ochil Hill RunnersM1:17:30150.6%
241 Jamie Provan WesterlandsM1:17:34150.8%
242 Ivan Wong Lomond Hill RunnersM1:17:37150.9%
243 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM501:17:42151.0%
244 Allan Lamont Lochaber ACM1:17:45151.1%
245 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM401:17:47151.2%
246 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM501:17:48151.2%
247 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM601:17:58151.5%
248 Stewart Robertson Strathaven StridersM401:18:03151.7%
249 Kevin Gemson UnattachedM401:18:06151.8%
250 Michael Brown Edinburgh Tri ClubM501:18:10151.9%
251 Sarah Adam WesterlandsF1:18:15152.1%
252 Julia Connor UnattachedF401:18:21152.3%
253 Andrew Bell WesterlandsM1:18:26152.4%
254 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM501:18:30152.6%
255 Iain Cairns Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:18:38152.8%
256 Neil Millar Fife ACM401:18:39152.9%
257 Fabienne Thompson Carnegie HarriersF401:18:42153.0%
258 John Byrne UnattachedM501:18:49153.2%
259 Phyllis O`Brien HBTF501:18:50153.2%
260 Anya Campbell Gala HarriersF401:18:52153.3%
261 John McLaughlin Garscube HarriersM401:18:57153.4%
262 Martin Clarke Gala HarriersM501:19:06153.7%
263 Bob Waterhouse CarnethyM601:19:15154.0%
264 Willie Gibson CarnethyM501:19:18154.1%
265 Alan Davidson Nidd ValleyM501:19:22154.3%
266 Mark Wheeler Hamilton HarriersM1:19:25154.4%
267 Margo James WesterlandsF501:19:27154.4%
268 Alistair Hindle HBTM401:19:28154.5%
269 Kevin Brown Ochil Hill RunnersM1:19:29154.5%
270 Andrew Callcott Derwent Valley Running ClubM501:19:30154.5%
271 Paul Fergusson UnattachedM401:19:31154.6%
272 Mary Mackin Dromore ACF501:19:32154.6%
273 Maggie Shearer CarnethyF401:19:33154.6%
274 Martin Twigg HBTM401:19:34154.6%
275 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF501:19:36154.7%
276 Stewart Kerr West Lothian TriathlonM1:19:37154.7%
277 Neil Thomas HBTM401:19:39154.8%
278 Bob Lyons CarnethyM501:19:40154.8%
279 Madeline Robinson Helensburgh AACFU201:19:45155.0%
280 Phil Forte Dundee HawkhillM501:19:53155.3%
281 Ian Marshall Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:19:56155.4%
282 Michelle Hetherington WesterlandsF401:19:57155.4%
283 James Rogers HBTM1:20:14155.9%
284 Graham Ramsay Shettleston HarriersM401:20:31156.5%
285 Peter Grassl WesterlandsM1:20:33156.6%
286 Matthew Grove CarnethyM401:20:38156.7%
287 David J MacDonald Lochaber ACM1:20:41156.8%
288 James Purves Gala HarriersM501:20:45156.9%
289 Wendy Dodds Clayton Le MoorsF601:20:46157.0%
290 Heather Munro CarnethyF1:20:52157.2%
291 Claire Wightman SaddleworthF401:20:56157.3%
292 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM501:21:04157.6%
293 Daniel Beckett HBTM1:21:07157.7%
294 John Mill Dundee Road RunnersM401:21:09157.7%
295 Jane Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersF401:21:11157.8%
296 David Allison North York Moors ACM501:21:14157.9%
297 Richard Reid Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:21:20158.1%
298 Anne Sandford Lagan Valley ACF401:21:26158.3%
299 Richard Longster Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:21:29158.4%
300 Jason Harrison Lomond Hill RunnersM401:21:29158.4%
301 Jo Grove CarnethyM401:21:30158.4%
302 Alastair Paul Northumberland FRM501:21:33158.5%
303 Alasdair McCallum North Ayrshire ACM401:21:34158.5%
304 Lindsay Cunningham Milburn HarriersM401:21:35158.6%
305 Paul Lynch CarnethyM501:21:37158.6%
306 Pat Fitzpatrick Ochil Hill RunnersM601:21:39158.7%
307 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF501:21:40158.7%
308 Rachel Haines HBTF1:21:41158.8%
309 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM501:21:43158.8%
310 James Riley Todmorden HarriersM401:21:44158.9%
311 Berit Inkster Edinburgh RCF1:21:46158.9%
312 William Coupe Helm Hill RunnersM501:21:53159.2%
313 Grant Thomson WesterlandsM1:22:02159.4%
314 Elspeth Luke UnattachedF1:22:17159.9%
315 Peter Bell UnattachedM501:22:20160.0%
316 David Appleyard Helm Hill RunnersM501:22:30160.3%
317 Dave Johnson Northumberland FRM501:22:37160.6%
318 Robert Walker Penicuik HarriersM501:22:39160.6%
319 Richard Ingram CosmicsM401:22:41160.7%
320 William Halliday Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubM501:22:59161.3%
321 Craig Heaslip UnattachedM1:23:04161.5%
322 Alan Dickie West Lothian TriathlonM401:23:07161.5%
323 Fiona Shepherd Gala HarriersF401:23:09161.6%
324 Michael Arthur UnattachedM401:23:16161.8%
325 David Stakes Bellahouston RRM501:23:17161.9%
326 Bill Duff Falkland Trail RunnersM601:23:19161.9%
327 Nicholas Parker Garscube HarriersM401:23:24162.1%
328 Gordon Voller CarnethyM401:23:30162.3%
329 John McKean HBTM501:23:35162.5%
330 David Nightingale Gala HarriersM501:23:52163.0%
331 Alison Wilson Gala HarriersF401:23:55163.1%
332 Brian Landels Lomond Hill RunnersM501:24:04163.4%
333 Mairead Kelly HBTF1:24:08163.5%
334 Kirsty Maguire Fife ACF1:24:10163.6%
335 Lesley Clark CosmicsF1:24:12163.7%
336 Digby Maass CarnethyM601:24:18163.8%
337 Eddie Turnbull UnattachedM501:24:28164.2%
338 Steven Simpson Chirnside ChasersM401:24:31164.3%
339 Alan Moffat LothianM1:24:32164.3%
340 Alistair Scoular UnattachedM1:24:33164.3%
341 Robert Cranston Teviotdale HarriersM401:24:34164.4%
342 Victoria Upton Helm Hill RunnersF1:24:42164.6%
343 Russell Cannon Helm Hill RunnersM501:24:45164.7%
344 Helen Wise CarnethyF1:25:14165.7%
345 Isobel Burnett Carnegie HarriersF501:25:19165.8%
346 Anna Graham Beacon RunnersF1:25:23166.0%
347 George Douglas WesterlandsM401:25:26166.1%
348 Jan Dawson Penicuik HarriersF1:25:29166.1%
349 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM501:25:31166.2%
350 Herbie McLean LochtaysideM601:25:45166.7%
351 Paul Nichol Moorfoot RunnersM501:25:51166.9%
352 Rod Dalitz CarnethyM601:25:53166.9%
353 Chris Furse WesterlandsM401:26:08167.4%
354 John Quinn WesterlandsM501:26:11167.5%
355 Louise Provan Fife ACF1:26:16167.7%
356 Keith Adams WesterlandsM601:26:17167.7%
357 Debbie Martin-Consani Garscube HarriersF1:26:30168.1%
358 Paul O`Brien CorstorphineM501:26:31168.2%
359 Philippa Ivison CarnethyF401:26:48168.7%
360 John Hamer WesterlandsM501:26:49168.7%
361 Bob Allison Fife ACM501:26:56169.0%
362 Caroline Watt CosmicsF401:27:05169.3%
363 Hannah Shillitoe Heaton HarriersF1:27:11169.5%
364 Malcolm Black UnattachedM1:27:12169.5%
365 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF501:27:14169.5%
366 Colin Ledlie CarnethyM401:27:18169.7%
367 Angus Evans UnattachedM1:27:24169.9%
368 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF501:27:36170.3%
369 Tom Bowie UnattachedM601:27:45170.6%
370 David Alwood PortobelloM401:27:50170.7%
371 Cathy Southworth CarnethyF1:28:00171.0%
372 Alan Thornburrow Penicuik HarriersM1:28:02171.1%
373 Michael Hetherton Pickering Running ClubM601:28:22171.8%
374 Lorna Ascroft CarnethyF1:28:28171.9%
375 Lorna Lewis UnattachedF1:28:36172.2%
376 Scott Campbell UnattachedM1:28:40172.3%
377 Michael Dunn Strathaven StridersM501:29:10173.3%
378 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM501:29:32174.0%
379 Keith Burns CarnethyM701:29:36174.1%
380 Peter Baxter WesterlandsM501:29:37174.2%
381 Allan Macaulay Carnegie HarriersM501:29:40174.3%
382 Kate Crowe Penicuik HarriersF401:29:59174.9%
383 Colin Reid CosmicsM401:30:02175.0%
384 Sinead O`Malley HBTF1:30:09175.2%
385 John McInally WesterlandsM501:30:19175.5%
386 Kenny Gunn-Russell Harmeny ACM501:30:20175.6%
387 Alvaro Aldeguer-Munoz UnattachedM1:30:24175.7%
388 Jim Alexander LothianM501:30:40176.2%
389 Jenna Wood Howgill HarriersF1:30:44176.4%
390 David Hope Edinburgh Running NetworkM1:30:50176.5%
391 Allan Gordon HBTM601:30:51176.6%
392 Seona Burnett Harmeny ACF401:30:52176.6%
393 Nick Goldfinch CarnethyM1:30:57176.8%
394 Iain Thomson Strathearn HarriersM601:31:05177.0%
395 Mark Dawson Penicuik HarriersM401:31:13177.3%
396 Donna MacDonald Lochaber ACF1:31:21177.6%
397 Kate Bebb CarnethyF1:31:22177.6%
398 Richard Gatehouse Lomond Hill RunnersM601:31:27177.7%
399 Katy Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersF401:31:37178.1%
400 Katie Marwick HBTF1:31:41178.2%
401 Simon Johnston Falkirk Victoria HarriersM1:31:52178.6%
402 Alistair Hutcheon UnattachedM401:31:58178.7%
403 Rod Campbell CosmicsM601:32:01178.8%
404 Chrissie Vincent Galloway HarriersF501:32:02178.9%
405 Sadie Kemp Penicuik HarriersF1:32:13179.2%
406 Rosalyn McGlynn UnattachedF401:32:16179.3%
407 Moira Grainger Fife ACF501:32:31179.8%
408 Nicki Innes CarnethyF401:32:36180.0%
409 Rhona Bennie WesterlandsF401:32:41180.1%
410 Mohammed Khan Dumfries RCM1:32:43180.2%
411 Britton Smith CarnethyM1:32:54180.6%
412 Genevieve Harborow Harmeny ACF1:33:00180.8%
413 Kieran Morgan Carnegie HarriersM501:33:11181.1%
414 Janice Smith HBTF501:33:32181.8%
415 Andrew Lennie CarnethyM501:33:36181.9%
416 David Mitchell Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM401:33:46182.2%
417 David Harrington CarnethyM401:33:47182.3%
418 Tilly Gifford WesterlandsF1:33:50182.4%
419 Paul Dobson Keswick ACM401:33:51182.4%
420 Steven Best CarnethyM1:34:26183.5%
421 Frances Butler Galloway HarriersF1:34:28183.6%
422 Nicola Nash CarnethyF401:34:34183.8%
423 Karin Ewing CarnethyF401:35:00184.6%
424 Rachel Moir Edinburgh Running NetworkF1:35:15185.1%
425 Adrian Savage Kent Athletic ClubM401:35:20185.3%
426 Gillian Clunas CosmicsF501:35:38185.9%
427 Craig Hamilton Strathaven StridersM401:35:39185.9%
428 William Robson PB Fitness RCM401:35:47186.2%
429 Bethan Naylor Helm Hill RunnersF1:35:55186.4%
430 Hugh McPherson Tinto Hill RunnersM601:36:10186.9%
431 Stephanie Mackie WesterlandsF1:36:10186.9%
432 Gillian Irvine WesterlandsF501:36:11186.9%
433 Lorna Mahoney WesterlandsF401:36:16187.1%
434 Win Rampen CarnethyM501:36:18187.2%
435 Heather Hartman InterlopersF401:36:20187.2%
436 John Good UnattachedM401:36:23187.3%
437 Karen Meikle CarnethyF501:36:39187.9%
438 Stephen Noble Lomond Hill RunnersM1:36:41187.9%
439 Aurore Carric CarnethyF1:36:43188.0%
440 Michael Diver Clydesdale HarriersM401:36:57188.4%
441 Jill Horsburgh Linlithgow HarriersF501:37:08188.8%
442 Mary Hunter PortobelloF401:37:18189.1%
443 Sarah Trezise CarnethyF401:37:38189.8%
444 Sally Best CarnethyF1:37:51190.2%
445 Caroline Coyle UnattachedF1:37:53190.2%
446 Thomas Butler Ochil Hill RunnersM401:38:46192.0%
447 Fiona Gardiner Lochaber ACF401:40:47195.9%
448 Sandy Low CarnethyM401:41:07196.5%
449 David Brownlee Fire ServiceM501:41:10196.6%
450 Alan Coltman Teviotdale HarriersM401:41:37197.5%
451 Brian Howie CarnethyM601:41:49197.9%
452 Stephen Greer Carnegie HarriersM501:41:55198.1%
453 Kenny Mearns LothianM501:42:01198.3%
454 Susan Nicol UnattachedF401:42:03198.3%
455 Sarah Clark Forfar Road RunnersF1:42:06198.4%
456 Cali Ingham CarnethyF501:42:47199.8%
457 Gillian Paul CarnethyF601:44:03202.2%
458 Mags McHardy CarnethyF1:44:15202.6%
459 Nigel Rose CarnethyM701:44:46203.6%
460 Emma Baker HBTF401:44:57204.0%
461 Alan Creighton Annan & District ACM501:45:14204.5%
462 Jamie Taylor CarnethyM601:45:19204.7%
463 Shelagh King Gala HarriersF501:45:31205.1%
464 Morven Walsh Dunoon Hill RunnersF401:46:21206.7%
465 Kirsty Mundell Dunoon Hill RunnersF401:46:22206.7%
466 Joanne Hewitt WesterlandsF1:47:02208.0%
467 Chris Oliver HBTM601:47:17208.5%
468 John Owens Springburn HarriersM501:47:24208.7%
469 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF1:47:53209.7%
470 Colin Downey MerciaM501:47:58209.8%
471 Noelle Ryan WesterlandsF501:50:08214.1%
472 Jill MacPherson CarnethyF1:50:19214.4%
473 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM701:50:21214.5%
474 Alastair Noble Girvan AACM601:50:53215.5%
475 Ally Stokoe WesterlandsM501:51:25216.6%
476 Dick Wall HBTM501:53:11220.0%
477 David Gilthorpe Saltwell HarriersM501:53:18220.2%
478 Bill Fairley Carnegie HarriersM701:53:30220.6%
479 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road RunnersM501:53:51221.3%
480 Gilly Marshall Penicuik HarriersF401:54:38222.8%
481 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM401:54:50223.2%
482 Sally Heath WesterlandsF1:54:52223.3%
483 Sheila Strain HBTF601:54:55223.4%
484 Jill Boustead SaddleworthF501:54:56223.4%
485 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM701:56:19226.1%
486 James Rowley Law & DistrictM601:57:36228.6%
487 David Meikle UnattachedM501:59:57233.1%
488 Gerry McPartlin Fife ACM702:01:15235.7%
489 Alex Donaldson Strathaven StridersM402:02:38238.4%
490 Kirsty Loudon Penicuik HarriersF402:03:49240.7%
491 Pat McLaughlin WesterlandsF602:04:10241.3%
492 Ian Marshall HBTM602:05:06243.1%
493 Margaret Forrest CarnethyF502:06:11245.3%
494 Rachel Wilson Springburn HarriersF402:07:21247.5%
495 Emily Margaret Oliver UnattachedF402:09:23251.5%
496 Robert Nicol Irvine RCM602:11:13255.0%
497 Ian McManus Irvine RCM702:12:03256.7%
498 Graham Benny WesterlandsM602:16:36265.5%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher