Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     14-Feb-2015 515 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Andrew Douglas Inverclyde ACM0:49:23100.0%
2 Andrew Fallas CarnethyM0:49:43100.7%
3 Tom Owens Shettleston HarriersM0:50:45102.8%
4 Douglas Tullie HBTM0:51:14103.7%
5 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Borrowdale Fell RunnersM0:51:21104.0%
6 Tom Addison Helm Hill RunnersM0:52:20106.0%
7 Alasdair Anthony Ochil Hill RunnersM0:52:35106.5%
8 Iain Whiteside CarnethyM0:53:06107.5%
9 Jim Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersM400:53:20108.0%
10 Mark Addison Helm Hill RunnersM0:53:32108.4%
11 Kieran Hodgson Helm Hill RunnersM400:53:45108.8%
12 Paul Tierney AmblesideM0:53:58109.3%
13 Dan Gay HBTM0:54:25110.2%
14 Paul Aitken Helm Hill RunnersM0:54:42110.8%
15 Dave Eiser Ochil Hill RunnersM0:54:49111.0%
16 Andrew Gilmore CarnethyM0:55:04111.5%
17 Andrew Lawler Edinburgh Uni H&HMJ0:55:06111.6%
18 Duncan Coombs HBTM0:55:41112.8%
19 Dessie Flanagan CarnethyM0:55:43112.8%
20 Ben Hukins Cambuslang HarriersM0:55:46112.9%
21 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM500:56:06113.6%
22 Tom Martyn HBTM0:56:17114.0%
23 Adam Perry Helm Hill RunnersM0:56:27114.3%
24 Fergus Johnston CarnethyM0:56:36114.6%
25 Nigel Wood Helm Hill RunnersM400:56:39114.7%
26 George Foster Keswick ACM0:56:43114.8%
27 Charlotte Morgan CarnethyF0:56:46115.0%
28 Graeme Campbell Ochil Hill RunnersM400:56:58115.4%
29 Konrad Rawlik CarnethyM0:57:15115.9%
30 Paul Cornforth Borrowdale Fell RunnersM500:57:16116.0%
31 Callum Fraser Lochaber ACMJ0:57:16116.0%
32 Oleg Chepelin HBTM0:57:27116.3%
33 David Fulton HBTM0:57:30116.4%
34 Fraser Drummond Edinburgh Uni H&HMJ0:57:44116.9%
35 Nick Williamson CarnethyM0:57:56117.3%
36 Steve Macdonald Lochaber ACM0:58:01117.5%
37 Stuart Crutchfield Lochaber ACM0:58:03117.5%
38 Graham Nash CarnethyM400:58:04117.6%
39 Jasmin Paris CarnethyF0:58:07117.7%
40 Owen O`Neill WesterlandsM0:58:14117.9%
41 Sam Alexander WesterlandsM0:58:18118.1%
42 Jon Ascroft CarnethyM400:58:33118.6%
43 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM400:58:35118.6%
44 Peter Mackie Shettleston HarriersM0:58:37118.7%
45 Stephen Winter Shettleston HarriersM0:58:37118.7%
46 Michael Bossard Lochaber ACM0:59:02119.5%
47 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM500:59:03119.6%
48 Brian Bonnyman WesterlandsM400:59:04119.6%
49 Liam Braby CarnethyMJ0:59:07119.7%
50 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill RunnersM0:59:10119.8%
51 John Yells Lochaber ACM0:59:16120.0%
52 Lee Procter Helm Hill RunnersM0:59:19120.1%
53 Ewan Taylor ArmyM0:59:23120.2%
54 Craig Mattocks Gala HarriersM400:59:30120.5%
55 Stanley Topalian WesterlandsM0:59:36120.7%
56 John Connaghan Shettleston HarriersM400:59:43120.9%
57 Michael Reid CarnethyM0:59:45121.0%
58 Alex Luetchford HBTM0:59:47121.1%
59 Matthew Rallison Edinburgh Uni H&HM0:59:57121.4%
60 Colin Russell CosmicsM1:00:12121.9%
61 Lee Knight AmblesideM1:00:13121.9%
62 Matthew Sutherland North Highland HarriersM1:00:19122.1%
63 Georgia Tindley HBTF1:00:43122.9%
64 Chris Jackson GlossopdaleM1:00:54123.3%
65 Stuart Sanderson Penicuik HarriersM501:00:56123.4%
66 Grant MacDonald Bellahouston RRM1:00:57123.4%
67 Jim Haworth Galloway HarriersM401:00:59123.5%
68 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM401:01:03123.6%
69 Annie Conway AmblesideF1:01:04123.7%
70 Andrew Robertshaw Otley ACM401:01:10123.9%
71 Jon Gay Lochaber ACM401:01:14124.0%
72 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM501:01:16124.1%
73 Caitlin Rice GlossopdaleF1:01:27124.4%
74 Nick Ogden Keswick ACM401:01:27124.4%
75 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:01:36124.7%
76 Paul Kieran Carnegie HarriersM401:01:38124.8%
77 Colin Doig HBTM1:01:42124.9%
78 Michael Ainsworth Helm Hill RunnersM1:01:54125.3%
79 Mark Shaw Lochaber ACM401:01:55125.4%
80 Alex McVey CarnethyM1:02:06125.8%
81 Lewis Taylor Keswick ACM1:02:23126.3%
82 Andy Thompson Helm Hill RunnersM1:02:31126.6%
83 Olly Stephenson CarnethyM401:02:32126.6%
84 Derek Cassells Carnegie HarriersM401:02:33126.7%
85 Tim Culshaw GlossopdaleM1:02:44127.0%
86 Nick Mardall Deeside RunnersM401:02:49127.2%
87 Steven Fallon CarnethyM501:02:56127.4%
88 Peter Simpson PH RacingM501:03:09127.9%
89 Sophie Horrocks Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:03:17128.1%
90 Douglas Allan Ochil Hill RunnersM1:03:25128.4%
91 Helen Bonsor CarnethyF1:03:33128.7%
92 Dave Ward Pennine Fell RunnersM401:03:43129.0%
93 Iain Walker WesterlandsM1:03:45129.1%
94 Niall McAlinden WesterlandsM1:03:46129.1%
95 Paul Reilly Coniston Fell RunnersM1:03:53129.4%
96 Colin Partridge LothianM1:03:59129.6%
97 Al Hart HBTM401:04:03129.7%
98 Charles Lines Kilmarnock HarriersM501:04:12130.0%
99 Craig Burrow Helm Hill RunnersM401:04:15130.1%
100 Steven Peters Dundee Road RunnersM1:04:18130.2%
101 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM401:04:24130.4%
102 Ben Procter Helm Hill RunnersM1:04:25130.4%
103 Euan Boyd CarnethyM1:04:37130.8%
104 Neil Easton Stonehaven RCM1:04:44131.1%
105 Neil Burnett CarnethyM401:04:48131.2%
106 Bruce Malcolm CorstorphineM501:04:55131.5%
107 James Senior Bingley HarriersM1:05:02131.7%
108 Cameron Burt WesterlandsM1:05:11132.0%
109 Graham Kirby Fife ACM401:05:15132.1%
110 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM401:05:19132.3%
111 Claire Gordon HBTF1:05:21132.3%
112 Billy Procter Helm Hill RunnersM501:05:22132.4%
113 Kirsten Strain East Lothian OrienteersF1:05:25132.5%
114 Andy Spenceley CarnethyM501:05:37132.9%
115 Chris Davies CarnethyM401:05:38132.9%
116 Keith Murray Teviotdale HarriersM501:05:39132.9%
117 Owen Williams LothianM1:05:51133.3%
118 Andrew Patience CarnethyM401:05:52133.4%
119 David Wilson Bowland Fell RunnersM501:06:03133.7%
120 Andrew Fish West Lothian TriathlonM1:06:23134.4%
121 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM1:06:38134.9%
122 Graeme Cook Ochil Hill RunnersM1:06:49135.3%
123 John Bagge Helm Hill RunnersM501:06:57135.6%
124 Mike Lynch CarnethyM401:07:03135.8%
125 Anthony Hemmings CarnethyM1:07:05135.8%
126 Andy Bryce Hillingdon ACM1:07:06135.9%
127 Niall Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM1:07:06135.9%
128 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM401:07:07135.9%
129 David Marshall CosmicsM1:07:10136.0%
130 Megan Mowbray HBTF401:07:12136.1%
131 David Walsh Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:07:16136.2%
132 John Urquhart Keith & District AACM401:07:20136.3%
133 Mike Brooks Penicuik HarriersM401:07:21136.4%
134 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM401:07:28136.6%
135 David White Helm Hill RunnersM401:07:35136.9%
136 Chris Busby CarnethyM1:07:36136.9%
137 Tom Loan Keswick ACM1:07:42137.1%
138 Kerstin Leslie Annan & District ACF1:07:56137.6%
139 Iwan Smith Edinburgh Uni H&HM1:07:58137.6%
140 Stuart Cameron West Lothian TriathlonM1:08:01137.7%
141 Marc Roper WesterlandsM501:08:02137.8%
142 Andy Jamieson UnattachedM401:08:03137.8%
143 Eddie Balfour Moorfoot RunnersM401:08:09138.0%
144 Sarah Douglas Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:08:14138.2%
145 Greg Weatherhead North Leeds Fell RunnersM1:08:15138.2%
146 Rob Jones Keswick ACM1:08:16138.2%
147 Bruce Smith CarnethyM501:08:21138.4%
148 Sarah Mackenzie Lochaber ACF1:08:22138.4%
149 John McRobert Hardrock HoodlumsM1:08:24138.5%
150 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM501:08:26138.6%
151 Shaun Addison Helm Hill RunnersM501:08:29138.7%
152 Colin Larmour CosmicsM401:08:30138.7%
153 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM501:08:34138.8%
154 Graeme Dunbar CarnethyM401:08:35138.9%
155 Dan Watson LochtaysideM401:08:39139.0%
156 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF401:08:47139.3%
157 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:09:00139.7%
158 Craig Malcolmson Dumfries RCM501:09:04139.9%
159 James Bryson HBTM1:09:07140.0%
160 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM401:09:09140.0%
161 Mark Stockton CosmicsM1:09:15140.2%
162 Keith Taylor Fife ACM1:09:16140.3%
163 Bernard Devoy PortobelloM501:09:18140.3%
164 Mark Hartree CarnethyM401:09:30140.7%
165 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM401:09:34140.9%
166 David Cowan Fife ACM501:09:37141.0%
167 Graeme Ross CarnethyM401:09:56141.6%
168 Gio MacDonald CarnethyM401:10:02141.8%
169 Anthony Cooper Helm Hill RunnersM1:10:05141.9%
170 Richard Coombs Ochil Hill RunnersM401:10:06142.0%
171 David Hanna CarnethyM1:10:10142.1%
172 John Hewitt GlossopdaleM501:10:12142.2%
173 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF401:10:17142.3%
174 James Rogers HBTM1:10:22142.5%
175 John Malcolm LothianM1:10:23142.5%
176 Marek Jurasinski Edinburgh ACM401:10:26142.6%
177 Andrew Martindale Keswick ACM401:10:39143.1%
178 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM501:10:52143.5%
179 Sarah Wiseman Ochil Hill RunnersF1:10:59143.7%
180 Rob Coles CosmicsM601:11:03143.9%
181 Peter McClelland HBTM1:11:09144.1%
182 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM601:11:10144.1%
183 Pat Bartlett InterlopersM401:11:18144.4%
184 Simon Gardner WesterlandsM1:11:22144.5%
185 Paul Young LothianM401:11:25144.6%
186 Joel Sylvester CarnethyM401:11:39145.1%
187 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM401:11:50145.5%
188 Catherine Niblock Helm Hill RunnersF1:11:53145.6%
189 Dave Mitchell Dundee HawkhillM501:11:54145.6%
190 Andrew Howett CarnethyM1:11:56145.7%
191 Victoria Leiper Shettleston HarriersF1:12:02145.9%
192 Richard Reid Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:12:07146.0%
193 Andrew Shepherd CarnethyM501:12:10146.1%
194 Walter Henderson Shettleston HarriersM401:12:12146.2%
195 Carrie Gibson Helm Hill RunnersF401:12:14146.3%
196 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM501:12:15146.3%
197 Rebecca Harding HBTF1:12:16146.3%
198 Julian Hall Penicuik HarriersM501:12:19146.4%
199 Alayne Finlay Ochil Hill RunnersF1:12:22146.5%
200 Sebastian Pflanz Dumfries RCM501:12:26146.7%
201 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM401:12:38147.1%
202 Peter Gardner HBTM1:12:39147.1%
203 Daniel Thornton UnattachedM1:12:43147.2%
204 Matthew Alexander UnattachedM1:12:44147.3%
205 Mark McGlincy Keswick ACM401:12:50147.5%
206 Elaine Omand Dundee Road RunnersF1:12:51147.5%
207 Ali Black CarnethyM1:12:52147.6%
208 Dave Turner Lomond Hill RunnersM401:12:53147.6%
209 Duncan Davis CarnethyM401:12:55147.7%
210 Douglas MacQueen CarnethyM1:12:58147.8%
211 Aron Price WesterlandsM1:12:59147.8%
212 Karl Mason Helm Hill RunnersM1:13:00147.8%
213 Brian Thompson Helm Hill RunnersM601:13:07148.1%
214 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:13:10148.2%
215 John Busby CarnethyM1:13:11148.2%
216 Mark Wheeler Hamilton HarriersM1:13:19148.5%
217 Peter Grant Newcastle ACM401:13:20148.5%
218 Madeline Robinson Helensburgh AACF1:13:21148.5%
219 Jeff Roberts CarnethyM1:13:24148.6%
220 Ben Wilson Bowland Fell RunnersMJ1:13:25148.7%
221 Kenny Davidson Moorfoot RunnersM401:13:29148.8%
222 David Nightingale Gala HarriersM501:13:36149.0%
223 James Riley Todmorden HarriersM401:13:41149.2%
224 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM501:13:50149.5%
225 Peter Hall Cumberland Fell RunnersM401:13:59149.8%
226 Stewart Barrie HBTM401:14:07150.1%
227 Matthew Jones CarnethyM1:14:13150.3%
228 Michael Baldock CarnethyM1:14:16150.4%
229 Andrew Webster SolwayM401:14:27150.8%
230 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM601:14:34151.0%
231 Tim Crymble CarnethyM1:14:43151.3%
232 Chris Schofield Helm Hill RunnersM501:14:47151.4%
233 Alasdair Hind Penicuik HarriersM401:14:58151.8%
234 Alasdair Hood Fife ACM501:15:05152.0%
235 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM501:15:08152.1%
236 Lisa Gamble CarnethyF1:15:12152.3%
237 Alberto Lopez CarnethyM1:15:15152.4%
238 Tosh Brannan LothianM501:15:23152.6%
239 Alasdair McCallum North Ayrshire ACM401:15:34153.0%
240 Paul Dobson Keswick ACM501:15:36153.1%
241 Mary Lye CarnethyF1:15:43153.3%
242 Thomas Alexander WesterlandsM1:15:47153.5%
243 Matt Lucas UnattachedM1:15:56153.8%
244 Mike Howard Musselburgh ACM401:15:57153.8%
245 Michelle Hetherington WesterlandsF501:16:00153.9%
246 Tim Murray Helm Hill RunnersM501:16:02154.0%
247 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM501:16:05154.1%
248 Colin Macdougall Tinto Hill RunnersM401:16:08154.2%
249 Val Houston WesterlandsF501:16:11154.3%
250 Kathleen Aubrey Helm Hill RunnersF501:16:13154.3%
251 Michael Robinson Midlothian Velo SportifM1:16:24154.7%
252 Stephen Baker Helm Hill RunnersM401:16:25154.7%
253 Ross Beesley UnattachedM1:16:25154.7%
254 Robert Walker Penicuik HarriersM501:16:29154.9%
255 Graham Ramsay Shettleston HarriersM401:16:30154.9%
256 John Dale Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubM501:16:31154.9%
257 Joanne Anderson CarnethyF401:16:35155.1%
258 Alistair Scoular UnattachedM1:16:36155.1%
259 Isla MacKay Lochaber ACFJ1:16:36155.1%
260 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM501:16:37155.1%
261 Brian Davidson Dunbar RCM401:16:38155.2%
262 Diana MacDonald Highland Hill RunnersF1:16:39155.2%
263 Ewan Jelly Perth Road RunnersM1:16:40155.2%
264 William Coupe Helm Hill RunnersM501:16:41155.3%
265 John Donnelly WesterlandsM501:16:56155.8%
266 Jonathan Barlow Ochil Hill RunnersM1:17:03156.0%
267 David Cruickshank UnattachedM401:17:14156.4%
268 Angus Davidson CarnethyM1:17:17156.5%
269 Gordon Eadie CarnethyM501:17:19156.6%
270 Eric Lymburn UnattachedM501:17:19156.6%
271 Ross McInroy Helensburgh AACM601:17:25156.8%
272 Gordon Binnie Lochaber ACM401:17:30156.9%
273 James Purves Gala HarriersM501:17:36157.1%
274 David Howe Lomond Hill RunnersM401:17:38157.2%
275 Ivan Wong Lomond Hill RunnersM1:17:44157.4%
276 Nigel Fowler Fife ACM401:17:50157.6%
277 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM501:17:53157.7%
278 Tim Green Strathaven StridersM1:17:55157.8%
279 Stuart Lampard UnattachedM401:18:10158.3%
280 Kevin Hall CarnethyM401:18:14158.4%
281 Yan Horsburgh Penicuik HarriersM401:18:16158.5%
282 Myvanwy Fenton-May CarnethyF1:18:17158.5%
283 Lorna Mahoney WesterlandsF401:18:18158.6%
284 Iain Cairns Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:18:26158.8%
285 Bob Waterhouse CarnethyM601:18:41159.3%
286 Gavin Frizzell CarnethyM1:18:50159.6%
287 Gordon McCaffrey WesterlandsM601:18:50159.6%
288 Julia Connor UnattachedF401:18:56159.8%
289 Stephen Rainey UnattachedM1:18:57159.9%
290 Marie Robson Helm Hill RunnersF401:19:05160.1%
291 Ivan Yank UnattachedM1:19:11160.3%
292 Rachael Bullock Elvet StridersF1:19:14160.4%
293 Mairi Struthers Tinto Hill RunnersF1:19:21160.7%
294 Alice Wilson GlossopdaleF1:19:21160.7%
295 Elaine Somerville Bellahouston RRF401:19:23160.7%
296 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF501:19:27160.9%
297 Chris Henty CarnethyM401:19:29161.0%
298 John Fulham Carnegie HarriersM401:19:40161.3%
299 Miranda Grant HBTF1:19:46161.5%
300 David Stakes Bellahouston RRM501:19:47161.6%
301 Ian Marshall Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:20:11162.4%
302 Brian Wilson LasswadeM501:20:14162.5%
303 Jeremy Kibble Metro AberdeenM1:20:19162.6%
304 Luke Robertson CarnethyM1:20:21162.7%
305 Bob Lyons CarnethyM501:20:21162.7%
306 Andrew Duncan Edinburgh Running NetworkM401:20:22162.7%
307 George Douglas WesterlandsM401:20:32163.1%
308 Lesley Clark CosmicsF401:20:41163.4%
309 Elizabeth Adams WesterlandsF1:20:47163.6%
310 Colin Denny Lochaber ACM501:21:07164.3%
311 Steve Owens UnattachedM1:21:08164.3%
312 Scott Campbell UnattachedM1:21:12164.4%
313 Scott Balfour LothianM601:21:16164.6%
314 Alan Dickie West Lothian TriathlonM401:21:17164.6%
315 David Selby Elvet StridersM401:21:18164.6%
316 Carrie Craig HBTF1:21:20164.7%
317 Richard Longster Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:21:28165.0%
318 Sean Walker CarnethyM401:21:31165.1%
319 Stephen McCullough Edinburgh RCM501:21:32165.1%
320 Colin Reynolds Lomond Hill RunnersM401:21:33165.1%
321 Paul Burns CarnethyM401:21:34165.2%
322 David Harrington CarnethyM401:21:39165.3%
323 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM501:21:40165.4%
324 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM501:21:45165.5%
325 Alastair Paul Northumberland FRM501:21:46165.6%
326 David Warr UnattachedM1:21:48165.6%
327 Graham Brown Macclesfield HarriersM401:21:51165.7%
328 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM501:21:59166.0%
329 Lawrence Jones FRAM501:22:01166.1%
330 Kenneth Davenport UnattachedM401:22:04166.2%
331 David Appleyard Helm Hill RunnersM501:22:06166.3%
332 Fiona Shepherd Gala HarriersF401:22:15166.6%
333 Angus Evans UnattachedM401:22:28167.0%
334 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF401:22:39167.4%
335 Willie Gibson CarnethyM501:22:45167.6%
336 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF501:22:46167.6%
337 Phil Forte Dundee HawkhillM501:22:49167.7%
338 Martin Mcdermott Lochaber ACM401:22:52167.8%
339 Lisa Marshall Dunoon Hill RunnersF401:22:58168.0%
340 Herbie McLean LochtaysideM601:23:06168.3%
341 Owen Harkins UnattachedM1:23:08168.3%
342 Jonathan Millar Carnegie HarriersM1:23:13168.5%
343 Dave Johnson Northumberland FRM501:23:14168.5%
344 Neil Paterson UnattachedM401:23:15168.6%
345 Helen Falconer PortobelloF1:23:19168.7%
346 Keith Adams WesterlandsM601:23:20168.7%
347 Ranjit Thomas Dumfries RCM401:23:23168.8%
348 Anna Hayes CarnethyF1:23:33169.2%
349 Isobel Burnett Carnegie HarriersF501:23:39169.4%
350 Michael Hetherton Pickering Running ClubM601:23:41169.5%
351 Robin Sloan CarnethyM601:23:42169.5%
352 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM501:23:43169.5%
353 Jonathan Hogg CarnethyM1:23:44169.6%
354 David Dicks Northern Fells Running ClubM401:23:46169.6%
355 Peter Gardner HM ForcesM1:23:49169.7%
356 Fredelina Yong Reading RRF1:23:56170.0%
357 Craig Davenport UnattachedM401:24:06170.3%
358 Seona Burnett Harmeny ACF401:24:09170.4%
359 Britton Smith CarnethyM1:24:14170.6%
360 Stuart Brodie Ochil Hill RunnersM1:24:33171.2%
361 Brian Landels Lomond Hill RunnersM501:24:36171.3%
362 Sarah Burthe Penicuik HarriersF1:24:37171.3%
363 Gibson Fleming WesterlandsM701:24:40171.4%
364 Val Brunton WesterlandsF401:24:47171.7%
365 William Halliday Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubM501:24:51171.8%
366 Chris Meek West Lothian TriathlonM1:24:55172.0%
367 Kathy Henly CarnethyF401:25:02172.2%
368 Mohammed Khan Dumfries RCM1:25:03172.2%
369 Andrea Wilson Penicuik HarriersF401:25:07172.4%
370 Tony Thistlethwaite Strathaven StridersM601:25:17172.7%
371 Bob Allison Fife ACM501:25:18172.7%
372 Alan Hogg CarnethyM501:25:28173.1%
373 Colin Reid CosmicsM401:25:46173.7%
374 Sue Jeffrey Dumfries RCF1:25:50173.8%
375 John Hamer WesterlandsM501:25:54173.9%
376 Kate Fraser CarnethyF401:26:08174.4%
377 Kevin Nairn Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:26:13174.6%
378 John Douglas North Highland HarriersM601:26:14174.6%
379 Keith Burns CarnethyM701:26:33175.3%
380 Nancy Kennedy Lochaber ACF501:26:34175.3%
381 Lisa Blackley UnattachedF1:26:41175.5%
382 Annie Gagliardi CarnethyF1:26:44175.6%
383 Philippa Ivison CarnethyF401:26:47175.7%
384 Sarah Heward UnattachedF501:26:50175.8%
385 Sara Ralph CarnethyF401:26:52175.9%
386 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF501:27:12176.6%
387 Clara Ursitti Shettleston HarriersF401:27:32177.3%
388 Chris Oliphant North Shields PolyM601:27:41177.6%
389 Gina McAllister CarnethyF1:27:41177.6%
390 David Brownlee Fire ServiceM501:28:02178.3%
391 Ross Henderson BMF EdinburghM1:28:14178.7%
392 Tim Downie Ayr SeaforthM501:28:16178.7%
393 Michael Hickey UnattachedM1:28:29179.2%
394 David Mitchell UnattachedM401:28:45179.7%
395 Gaynor Gillespie WesterlandsF401:28:48179.8%
396 Karen Meikle CarnethyF501:28:58180.2%
397 Heather Hartman InterlopersF401:29:05180.4%
398 Moira Stewart CarnethyF501:29:14180.7%
399 Jim Alexander LothianM501:29:19180.9%
400 Helen MacPherson WesterlandsF501:29:25181.1%
401 Adam Belsom UnattachedM1:29:26181.1%
402 Kenneth Hislop Central ACM1:29:36181.4%
403 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM501:30:11182.6%
404 Tom Bowie UnattachedM601:30:12182.7%
405 Alan Thornburrow Penicuik HarriersM1:30:16182.8%
406 Mary Collacott CarnethyF1:30:17182.8%
407 Leanne Cooke WesterlandsF1:30:20182.9%
408 Sarah Caraher CarnethyF1:30:22183.0%
409 Adrian Gibaut Tinto Hill RunnersM401:30:25183.1%
410 Fionna Mackinnon CarnethyF401:30:28183.2%
411 Rod Campbell CosmicsM601:30:42183.7%
412 Peter Baxter WesterlandsM501:30:43183.7%
413 Stig Walsh LothianM401:31:13184.7%
414 Brian Howie CarnethyM601:31:26185.2%
415 Pamela Whitlie CarnethyF401:31:34185.4%
416 Alan Coltman Teviotdale HarriersM401:31:44185.8%
417 Allan Macaulay Carnegie HarriersM501:31:47185.9%
418 Lisa Magennis CarnethyF1:31:50186.0%
419 Robin Morris LothianM601:32:19186.9%
420 Chantelle Wilson UnattachedF1:32:22187.0%
421 Nick Goldfinch CarnethyM1:32:24187.1%
422 Helen Wise CarnethyF1:32:29187.3%
423 Colin Keenan Jog ScotlandM401:32:31187.3%
424 Nicki Innes CarnethyF401:32:34187.4%
425 Sarah Trezise CarnethyF401:32:43187.7%
426 Susan Nicol UnattachedF401:32:55188.2%
427 Richard Gatehouse Lomond Hill RunnersM601:33:04188.5%
428 Paloma Heras CarnethyF1:33:06188.5%
429 Christina Schmidt Musselburgh ACF1:33:16188.9%
430 Susie Maxwell Penicuik HarriersF401:33:19189.0%
431 Liam Steinbeck UnattachedM1:33:19189.0%
432 Zoe Kemp HBTF401:33:43189.8%
433 Digby Maass CarnethyM601:33:47189.9%
434 Rhona Bennie WesterlandsF401:33:51190.0%
435 David Russell CarnethyM1:33:55190.2%
436 Stewart Davidson Fife ACM601:34:05190.5%
437 Donald Chalmers Dumfries RCM401:34:23191.1%
438 Rod Dalitz CarnethyM601:34:47191.9%
439 John Heathcote SaddleworthM401:34:54192.2%
440 Colin Finlayson UnattachedM1:35:20193.0%
441 Fiona Gardiner Lochaber ACF401:35:27193.3%
442 Sarah Clark Forfar Road RunnersF1:35:46193.9%
443 David Francis Fife ACM601:35:46193.9%
444 Ian Jackson CarnethyM501:35:54194.2%
445 Karin Ewing CarnethyF401:35:56194.3%
446 Bryan Fitzpatrick Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:35:57194.3%
447 Louise Murphy Dunoon Hill RunnersF1:35:58194.3%
448 Mags McHardy CarnethyF401:36:04194.5%
449 Kathleen Batty Northern Fells Running ClubF1:36:05194.6%
450 John Good UnattachedM401:36:09194.7%
451 Craig Pickup UnattachedM1:36:12194.8%
452 Siobhan Bradley Lochaber ACF1:36:18195.0%
453 Richard Alexander UnattachedM501:36:23195.2%
454 Gerry McPartlin Fife ACM701:36:25195.2%
455 Jo Bowen Pennine Fell RunnersF401:36:28195.3%
456 Joanne Hewitt WesterlandsF1:36:35195.6%
457 Helen Osman Penicuik HarriersF1:36:40195.7%
458 Alex MacEwen Edinburgh ACM601:36:50196.1%
459 Ian Turner Solway OrienteersM601:37:01196.5%
460 Dorothy Elliott CarnethyF401:37:22197.2%
461 Andrew Barnes CarnethyM401:37:23197.2%
462 Kerry Walker Dumfries RCF1:37:53198.2%
463 Billy Elliott CarnethyM401:38:16199.0%
464 Lindsay Donald CarnethyF501:38:21199.2%
465 Elizabeth Loffill WesterlandsF1:38:23199.2%
466 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF501:38:30199.5%
467 Brian Milne UnattachedM1:38:48200.1%
468 Chris Oliver HBTM601:39:01200.5%
469 Andrew Briggs Penicuik HarriersM1:39:03200.6%
470 Peter Blackmore Motherwell ACM401:39:10200.8%
471 John Owens Springburn HarriersM601:39:21201.2%
472 Anne Whiteford Fife ACF501:39:38201.8%
473 Kieron Fitzpatrick Dunoon Hill RunnersMJ1:39:50202.2%
474 Nigel Rose CarnethyM701:41:28205.5%
475 David Osborne Strathaven StridersM1:41:31205.6%
476 Morven Walsh Dunoon Hill RunnersF401:42:00206.5%
477 Michael Hopert UnattachedM1:42:43208.0%
478 Caroline Coyle UnattachedF1:42:44208.0%
479 Frances Jones Penicuik HarriersF401:43:12209.0%
480 Rachel Henry CarnethyF501:43:14209.0%
481 Avril Roberts CarnethyF401:43:23209.3%
482 Sheila Strain HBTF601:43:31209.6%
483 Dennis Harvey UnattachedM501:43:32209.7%
484 Ian Richardson North Shields PolyM601:44:02210.7%
485 Irene Schierloh CarnethyF601:44:41212.0%
486 Colin Downey MerciaM501:44:46212.1%
487 Mairi Brown CarnethyF501:44:54212.4%
488 Cali Ingham CarnethyF601:45:04212.8%
489 Jamie Taylor CarnethyM601:45:13213.1%
490 Morna Fleming Carnegie HarriersF601:46:06214.8%
491 Colin Grime Spectrum StridersM601:46:17215.2%
492 Margaret Forrest CarnethyF501:46:53216.4%
493 Noelle Ryan WesterlandsF501:47:16217.2%
494 Ana Perez UnattachedF1:48:10219.0%
495 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM701:49:00220.7%
496 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF1:49:13221.2%
497 Nicola MacMaster Lochaber ACF1:50:01222.8%
498 Rachel Heathcote HBTF1:50:02222.8%
499 Pat McLaughlin WesterlandsF601:50:21223.5%
500 Bill Fairley Carnegie HarriersM701:50:45224.3%
501 Tristan Reid Northern Fells Running ClubM1:50:54224.6%
502 Dick Wall HBTM501:51:43226.2%
503 James Rowley Law & DistrictM601:51:54226.6%
504 Fiona Gibson Dundee Road RunnersF1:53:04229.0%
505 Shelagh King Gala HarriersF501:53:20229.5%
506 Alex Donaldson Strathaven StridersM401:53:56230.7%
507 Alan Kennedy Dundee HawkhillM501:54:02230.9%
508 Alistair McGowan CarnethyM401:54:09231.2%
509 Bobby Good Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:56:07235.1%
510 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM701:57:38238.2%
511 Lorna Douglas Helensburgh AACF401:58:07239.2%
512 Rachel Wilson Springburn HarriersF402:02:39248.4%
513 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road RunnersM502:04:40252.4%
514 Graham Benny WesterlandsM602:06:34256.3%
515 Ian Marshall HBTM602:06:36256.4%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher