Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     13-Feb-2016 499 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Prasad Prasad Squadra PorciniM400:54:08100.0%
2 Sam Hesling Highland Hill RunnersM0:54:09100.0%
3 Tom Addison Helm Hill RunnersM0:54:15100.2%
4 Finlay Wild Lochaber ACM0:54:17100.3%
5 Tom Owens Shettleston HarriersM0:54:45101.1%
6 Joe Symonds Shettleston HarriersM0:54:54101.4%
7 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Borrowdale Fell RunnersM0:54:56101.5%
8 Scott Fraser HBTM0:55:09101.9%
9 Alexander Chepelin Edinburgh Uni H&HMJ0:55:30102.5%
10 Duncan Coombs HBTM0:55:46103.0%
11 Jethro Lennox Shettleston HarriersM0:55:49103.1%
12 Iain Whiteside CarnethyM0:56:12103.8%
13 Mark Addison Helm Hill RunnersM0:56:18104.0%
14 Alasdair Anthony Ochil Hill RunnersM0:56:24104.2%
15 Douglas Tullie HBTM0:56:26104.2%
16 Oleg Chepelin HBTM0:56:28104.3%
17 Adam Perry Helm Hill RunnersM0:56:55105.1%
18 Andrew Gilmore CarnethyM0:57:11105.6%
19 Kenny Richmond Shettleston HarriersM400:57:26106.1%
20 Paul Tierney AmblesideM0:57:31106.3%
21 Eoin Lennon CarnethyM0:57:44106.7%
22 Jim Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersM400:57:49106.8%
23 Andrew Barrington Lochaber ACM0:57:53106.9%
24 William Rigg AmblesideM0:58:21107.8%
25 George Foster Keswick ACM0:58:28108.0%
26 Paul Aitken Helm Hill RunnersM0:58:33108.2%
27 Robert Simpson Shettleston HarriersM0:58:36108.3%
28 Ben Procter Helm Hill RunnersM0:58:37108.3%
29 Ben Abdelnoor AmblesideM0:58:38108.3%
30 Iain Gilmore CarnethyM0:58:49108.7%
31 Dessie Flanagan CarnethyM0:58:59109.0%
32 Mark Purkis HBTM0:59:10109.3%
33 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM500:59:16109.5%
34 Paul Cornforth Borrowdale Fell RunnersM500:59:41110.3%
35 Matthew Sullivan Shettleston HarriersM1:00:20111.5%
36 Graham Nash CarnethyM401:00:40112.1%
37 Matthew Rallison Edinburgh Uni H&HM1:00:53112.5%
38 Nigel Wood Helm Hill RunnersM401:01:20113.3%
39 Andrew Lawler Edinburgh Uni H&HM1:01:25113.5%
40 Charlotte Morgan CarnethyF1:01:30113.6%
41 Lee Procter Helm Hill RunnersM1:01:38113.9%
42 Charlie Patterson Carnegie HarriersM1:01:41113.9%
43 Tim Cowin Helm Hill RunnersM401:01:44114.0%
44 Liam Braby CarnethyMJ1:02:06114.7%
45 James Addie Dunbar RCM1:02:09114.8%
46 Sarah McCormack AmblesideF1:02:12114.9%
47 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill RunnersM1:02:20115.1%
48 Stuart Dickson AmblesideM1:02:23115.2%
49 James Harrison CorstorphineM1:02:24115.3%
50 Lucas Cheskin Shettleston HarriersMJ1:02:25115.3%
51 Jon Gay Lochaber ACM401:02:26115.3%
52 Andrew Brown Norham RCM1:02:27115.4%
53 Callum Fraser Lochaber ACMJ1:02:48116.0%
54 Cameron Watson Lomond Hill RunnersM401:03:01116.4%
55 James Callender WesterlandsM1:03:03116.5%
56 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM501:03:14116.8%
57 Alex Luetchford HBTM1:03:34117.4%
58 Thomas Knox Anster HaddiesM1:03:49117.9%
59 Jonny Knox Anster HaddiesM501:03:51117.9%
60 Peter Gardner HBTM1:03:52118.0%
61 Kirsten Strain East Lothian OrienteersF1:03:55118.1%
62 Jon Ascroft CarnethyM401:03:57118.1%
63 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM401:03:59118.2%
64 Nick Sedgwick Lochaber ACM1:04:01118.3%
65 Johnny McBain Dundee HawkhillM1:04:05118.4%
66 Lee Knight AmblesideM1:04:08118.5%
67 Bob Reid Gala HarriersM1:04:10118.5%
68 Hannah Russell Helm Hill RunnersFJ1:04:18118.8%
69 Bill Breckenridge Shettleston HarriersM401:04:19118.8%
70 Kevin Davie Carnegie HarriersM1:04:34119.3%
71 Alex McVey CarnethyM1:04:37119.4%
72 Alistair Cox Tinto Hill RunnersM1:04:40119.5%
73 Emmet McAlister Ballymena RunnersM1:04:56120.0%
74 Craig Burrow Helm Hill RunnersM401:05:03120.2%
75 Stuart Crutchfield Lochaber ACM1:05:09120.4%
76 James Byrne AmblesideM401:05:10120.4%
77 Adam Chmielowski Edinburgh RCM401:05:17120.6%
78 Samuel Russell AmblesideM1:05:22120.8%
79 Jonathan Marchant Helm Hill RunnersM401:05:26120.9%
80 Grant MacDonald Bellahouston RRM1:05:31121.0%
81 Alex Kemp UnattachedM1:05:41121.3%
82 Stuart Sanderson Penicuik HarriersM501:05:52121.7%
83 Mark Alexander Ballymena RunnersM401:05:55121.8%
84 Billy Gibson Dundee HawkhillM401:05:58121.9%
85 Duncan Ball Penicuik HarriersM501:06:00121.9%
86 John Urquhart Keith & District AACM401:06:04122.0%
87 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM501:06:06122.1%
88 Jamie Thin HBTM401:06:08122.2%
89 Gavin Macmillan Lochaber ACM1:06:10122.2%
90 Mike Egner Settle HarriersM601:06:11122.3%
91 Jonny Muir CarnethyM1:06:12122.3%
92 Michael Geoghegan PortobelloM1:06:13122.3%
93 Colin Glencorse Kilmarnock HarriersM401:06:17122.4%
94 Dominic Scott UnattachedM1:06:20122.5%
95 Chris Buchan Pentland Tri ClubM1:06:21122.6%
96 Tom Nicholson Borders TriathletesM1:06:22122.6%
97 Will Hensman Central ACM1:06:33122.9%
98 John Connaghan Shettleston HarriersM401:06:35123.0%
99 Gavin Smith HBTM1:06:36123.0%
100 Andrew Patience CarnethyM401:06:41123.2%
101 Shona Robertson Shettleston HarriersF401:06:43123.2%
102 Craig Stansfield RossendaleM401:06:54123.6%
103 Chris Grant Pantrey UnattachedM1:07:06124.0%
104 Alexis Dole CarnethyM1:07:22124.4%
105 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM401:07:27124.6%
106 John Malcolm LothianM1:07:32124.8%
107 Patrick Harrington CarnethyM1:07:33124.8%
108 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM401:07:43125.1%
109 Connor Reid Ballymena RunnersM1:07:49125.3%
110 Coll Williamson HBTM1:07:58125.6%
111 Adam Ward CarnethyM501:08:06125.8%
112 Alan Gilkison WesterlandsM401:08:09125.9%
113 Bruce Malcolm CorstorphineM501:08:12126.0%
114 Mark Stockton CosmicsM1:08:21126.3%
115 Al Hart HBTM401:08:27126.4%
116 James Hardie CarnethyM1:08:28126.5%
117 Grant MacKellar Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:08:32126.6%
118 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM401:08:34126.7%
119 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM1:08:38126.8%
120 Mark James CarnethyM501:08:40126.8%
121 Olly Stephenson CarnethyM401:08:43126.9%
122 Charlotte Watson Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:08:52127.2%
123 Euan Boyd CarnethyM1:08:53127.2%
124 Jon Cross Forth Valley OrienteersM401:09:00127.5%
125 Helen Bonsor CarnethyF1:09:05127.6%
126 Stewart Barrie HBTM401:09:11127.8%
127 Mark Whitelaw Annan & District ACM401:09:15127.9%
128 Andrew Smith Carnegie HarriersM1:09:19128.0%
129 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF401:09:23128.2%
130 Andrew Howett CarnethyM1:09:26128.3%
131 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM501:09:28128.3%
132 Paul Turner Helm Hill RunnersM401:09:30128.4%
133 Paul Dugdale Helm Hill RunnersM501:09:35128.5%
134 William Nicholson Borders TriathletesM1:09:43128.8%
135 Josh Peter HBTM1:09:45128.8%
136 Neil Burnett CarnethyM401:09:52129.1%
137 Adam Anderson Annan & District ACM401:10:12129.7%
138 Stuart Lampard UnattachedM401:10:22130.0%
139 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM401:10:25130.1%
140 David Wilson Bowland Fell RunnersM501:10:32130.3%
141 David Walsh Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:10:34130.4%
142 Niall Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM1:10:36130.4%
143 Mike Lynch CarnethyM401:10:36130.4%
144 Geoff Simpson HBTM501:10:46130.7%
145 Bruce Smith CarnethyM501:10:55131.0%
146 Diane Wilson Dromore ACF401:11:03131.3%
147 Christopher Cowley Stonehaven RCM1:11:23131.9%
148 Yan Horsburgh Penicuik HarriersM501:11:26132.0%
149 Ally Wight Hardrock HoodlumsM401:11:31132.1%
150 Andy Spenceley CarnethyM501:11:34132.2%
151 Richard Reid Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:11:36132.3%
152 Shileen O`Kane Lagan Valley ACF401:11:38132.3%
153 Ewan Paterson Moray Road RunnersM601:11:39132.4%
154 Clara Horswell Shettleston HarriersF1:11:44132.5%
155 John Hewitt GlossopdaleM501:11:57132.9%
156 Alistair MacDonald Dundee HawkhillM501:12:01133.0%
157 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM401:12:03133.1%
158 Peter German Helm Hill RunnersM1:12:05133.2%
159 Douglas MacQueen CarnethyM1:12:08133.3%
160 Rebecca Harding HBTF1:12:16133.5%
161 Brian Wilson Newcastle ACM401:12:26133.8%
162 Peter Simpson PH RacingM501:12:28133.9%
163 Graham Kirby Fife ACM401:12:30133.9%
164 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM401:12:31134.0%
165 Ian Maxwell Gala HarriersM501:12:40134.2%
166 Catherine Niblock Helm Hill RunnersF1:12:41134.3%
167 Craig Malcolmson Dumfries RCM501:12:52134.6%
168 Walter Henderson Shettleston HarriersM401:12:57134.8%
169 Rob Coles CosmicsM601:13:01134.9%
170 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM401:13:06135.0%
171 Michael Bareford HBTM401:13:19135.4%
172 Neil Pendrich CarnethyM401:13:20135.5%
173 Dan Watson LochtaysideM401:13:31135.8%
174 Duncan Davis CarnethyM401:13:33135.9%
175 David Wilson Moorfoot RunnersM401:13:37136.0%
176 Sarah Gregory West Lothian TriathlonF1:13:39136.1%
177 Karl Zeiner Harmeny ACM401:13:50136.4%
178 Matthew Jones CarnethyM401:13:54136.5%
179 Lucy Wells-Cole UnattachedF1:13:57136.6%
180 Les Turnbull Norham RCM601:14:11137.0%
181 Jessie Dahl CarnethyF1:14:23137.4%
182 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM501:14:24137.4%
183 David Howe Lomond Hill RunnersM401:14:25137.5%
184 Graeme Ross CarnethyM401:14:32137.7%
185 Steven Honeyman Carnegie HarriersM1:14:52138.3%
186 Rory Scott Fife ACM1:14:56138.4%
187 Colin Macdougall Tinto Hill RunnersM401:15:00138.5%
188 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM501:15:01138.6%
189 Mary Lye CarnethyF401:15:02138.6%
190 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM601:15:03138.6%
191 John Robson Helm Hill RunnersM501:15:05138.7%
192 David Hirst Deeside RunnersM501:15:09138.8%
193 Graeme Dunbar CarnethyM401:15:10138.9%
194 Steven Simkin CarnethyM401:15:12138.9%
195 Gavin Frizzell CarnethyM1:15:18139.1%
196 Richard Taylor Dunbar RCM401:15:20139.2%
197 Gerry O`Doherty SpringwellM601:15:22139.2%
198 Marc Roper WesterlandsM501:15:25139.3%
199 Alex Hilliam PortobelloM401:15:26139.3%
200 Colin McCall Gala HarriersM401:15:27139.4%
201 Lisa Allan Highland Hill RunnersF1:15:30139.5%
202 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM501:15:40139.8%
203 Govinda Finn UnattachedM1:15:57140.3%
204 David Nightingale Gala HarriersM601:16:02140.5%
205 Alan Hogg CarnethyM501:16:08140.6%
206 Tim Murray Helm Hill RunnersM501:16:11140.7%
207 Eugene McCann Newcastle ACM501:16:13140.8%
208 Andrew Fish West Lothian TriathlonM401:16:18140.9%
209 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM501:16:20141.0%
210 Alasdair Hind Penicuik HarriersM401:16:24141.1%
211 Colin Larmour CosmicsM501:16:26141.2%
212 Dave Turner Lomond Hill RunnersM401:16:38141.6%
213 Natalie Hawkrigg Northern Fells Running ClubF401:16:41141.7%
214 Carrie Gibson Helm Hill RunnersF401:16:42141.7%
215 Caroline Holmes Helm Hill RunnersF1:16:49141.9%
216 Alistair Hindle HBTM401:16:53142.0%
217 Andrew Wilson UnattachedM1:16:55142.1%
218 David Clark CosmicsM401:16:58142.2%
219 Jamie Brown HBTM1:17:02142.3%
220 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM501:17:15142.7%
221 Sandy Williams Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:17:24143.0%
222 Paul Scully Helm Hill RunnersM1:17:25143.0%
223 David Ramage CarnethyM501:17:29143.1%
224 Matt Lucas UnattachedM1:17:31143.2%
225 Dave Mitchell Dundee HawkhillM501:17:33143.3%
226 Steven Peters Dundee Road RunnersM1:17:34143.3%
227 Andrew Shepherd CarnethyM501:17:37143.4%
228 Stephen Baker Helm Hill RunnersM401:17:48143.7%
229 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:18:00144.1%
230 Michael Greens Penicuik HarriersMJ1:18:03144.2%
231 Charlie Collins Dunoon Hill RunnersM501:18:04144.2%
232 Sarah Adam WesterlandsF401:18:11144.4%
233 Alasdair McCallum North Ayrshire ACM501:18:16144.6%
234 Alastair Heggie CarnethyM1:18:30145.0%
235 Sebastian Pflanz Dumfries RCM501:18:31145.0%
236 Shaun Addison Helm Hill RunnersM501:18:37145.2%
237 Ben Cluley UnattachedM401:18:40145.3%
238 Roddy Cunningham WesterlandsM1:18:45145.5%
239 Gillian Wasson Ballydrain HarriersF401:18:52145.7%
240 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:18:53145.7%
241 Chris Schofield Helm Hill RunnersM501:18:54145.8%
242 Jonathan Millar Carnegie HarriersM1:18:57145.8%
243 Krysia Smyth CarnethyF1:18:59145.9%
244 Katherine Davis Northumberland FRF401:19:03146.0%
245 Stuart Brodie Ochil Hill RunnersM1:19:11146.3%
246 Howard Chambers SaddleworthM501:19:24146.7%
247 Neil Millar Fife ACM401:19:30146.9%
248 Suzy Devey Lochaber ACF1:19:39147.1%
249 Jenny Rice Helm Hill RunnersF1:19:40147.2%
250 Hugh Kerr Central ACM501:19:41147.2%
251 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM401:19:44147.3%
252 Iain Beedie Lomond Hill RunnersM401:19:49147.4%
253 Ivan Wong Lomond Hill RunnersM1:19:51147.5%
254 Huw Vaughan-Jackson HBTM1:19:53147.6%
255 Connor Grady UnattachedM1:19:54147.6%
256 Alasdair Hood Fife ACM501:19:56147.7%
257 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM501:19:57147.7%
258 Pat Bartlett InterlopersM401:20:08148.0%
259 Allan Dunbar Penicuik HarriersM401:20:10148.1%
260 Michelle Foxwell AmblesideF401:20:13148.2%
261 Gary Barker Fife ACM501:20:19148.4%
262 Mark Hartree CarnethyM401:20:22148.5%
263 Gio MacDonald CarnethyM401:20:23148.5%
264 James Riley Todmorden HarriersM401:20:27148.6%
265 David Dicks Northern Fells Running ClubM401:20:29148.7%
266 Ian Marshall Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:20:40149.0%
267 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM501:21:06149.8%
268 Derek Rigmand Bellahouston RRM401:21:09149.9%
269 Julia Connor UnattachedF401:21:13150.0%
270 Mike Howard Musselburgh ACM401:21:32150.6%
271 Andrew Callcott Derwent Valley Running ClubM501:21:34150.7%
272 Alec Erskine CarnethyM501:21:36150.7%
273 Lesley Clark CosmicsF401:21:38150.8%
274 Roger Stewart Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:21:47151.1%
275 Peter Bell UnattachedM601:21:52151.2%
276 Gillian Cairns Penicuik HarriersF401:22:01151.5%
277 William Coupe Helm Hill RunnersM501:22:02151.5%
278 Colin Mclean Springburn HarriersM501:22:05151.6%
279 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM601:22:17152.0%
280 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF501:22:18152.0%
281 Eleanor Knowles AmblesideF401:22:28152.3%
282 Lisa Marshall Dunoon Hill RunnersF401:22:30152.4%
283 Ben Wilson Bowland Fell RunnersMJ1:22:33152.5%
284 James Byrne AmblesideM401:22:34152.5%
285 Christine MacVarish LothianF401:22:35152.6%
286 Lawrence Jones FRAM601:22:36152.6%
287 Frank McPartland HELPM501:22:40152.7%
288 Neil Hindle UnattachedM601:22:41152.7%
289 Fiona Shepherd Gala HarriersF401:22:43152.8%
290 Lorna Mahoney WesterlandsF401:22:45152.9%
291 John Mair UnattachedM1:22:46152.9%
292 Scott Campbell UnattachedM401:22:48153.0%
293 Robert Sinclair UnattachedM1:22:50153.0%
294 Marie Robson Helm Hill RunnersF401:22:55153.2%
295 Brian Davidson Dunbar RCM401:22:57153.2%
296 Jo Wilcox Helm Hill RunnersF401:23:03153.4%
297 Lee Murphy CarnethyM401:23:07153.5%
298 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM601:23:14153.8%
299 Fiona McDonald CosmicsF1:23:21154.0%
300 Amanda Burrow Helm Hill RunnersF401:23:23154.0%
301 Iain Ralphson Derwentside ACM401:23:34154.4%
302 John Fulham Carnegie HarriersM401:23:37154.5%
303 Russell McCoull Motherwell ACM1:23:43154.6%
304 Paulette Thomson Newcastle ACF401:23:45154.7%
305 Joel Sylvester CarnethyM401:23:55155.0%
306 Rachel Heathcote HBTF1:23:56155.0%
307 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM501:23:58155.1%
308 Gordon Eadie CarnethyM501:24:07155.4%
309 Alison Wilson FellandaleF401:24:27156.0%
310 Stephen McCullough Edinburgh RCM501:24:36156.3%
311 Iain Ferguson Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM401:24:40156.4%
312 Mike Hughes Elvet StridersM401:24:43156.5%
313 Colin Keenan Jog ScotlandM401:24:51156.7%
314 Andy Duncan Musselburgh ACM401:25:02157.1%
315 Louise Provan Fife ACF1:25:04157.1%
316 Colin Reynolds Lomond Hill RunnersM401:25:07157.2%
317 Nigel Fawthrop CarnethyM501:25:12157.4%
318 John Donnelly WesterlandsM501:25:14157.5%
319 Robert Walker Penicuik HarriersM501:25:20157.6%
320 Bob Waterhouse CarnethyM601:25:21157.7%
321 Ewan Jelly Perth Road RunnersM1:25:22157.7%
322 Graham Grant UnattachedM1:25:27157.9%
323 Robert Nicol UnattachedM401:25:30157.9%
324 Jane Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersF401:25:31158.0%
325 Phil Forte Dundee HawkhillM501:25:39158.2%
326 Andrew McDermott Penicuik HarriersM1:25:40158.3%
327 Alison Whyte PH RacingF401:25:42158.3%
328 Fionna Mackinnon CarnethyF401:25:44158.4%
329 Kathy Henly CarnethyF401:25:48158.5%
330 Alastair Paul Northumberland FRM601:25:51158.6%
331 Alistair Boyer WesterlandsM1:25:59158.8%
332 John McRobert Hardrock HoodlumsM1:26:03159.0%
333 David Warr UnattachedM1:26:04159.0%
334 Lorna Ascroft CarnethyF1:26:11159.2%
335 Daryl Wood UnattachedM1:26:22159.5%
336 Leyre Flores WesterlandsF1:26:31159.8%
337 Michelle Best Carnegie HarriersF1:26:32159.9%
338 Britton Smith CarnethyM1:26:34159.9%
339 Katy Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersF401:26:56160.6%
340 Richard Longster Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:27:05160.9%
341 Seona Burnett Harmeny ACF401:27:37161.9%
342 David Atkin WesterlandsM501:27:41162.0%
343 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM501:28:15163.0%
344 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM501:28:21163.2%
345 Michael Hopert UnattachedM1:28:22163.2%
346 Michael Diver Clydesdale HarriersM401:28:28163.4%
347 Richard Toller Dundee Road RunnersM601:28:36163.7%
348 Jocelyn Scott Fife ACF601:28:38163.7%
349 Caroline Davidson Carnegie HarriersF401:28:46164.0%
350 Niko Paparakis Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM1:28:48164.0%
351 Rosie Knox Anster HaddiesFJ1:28:50164.1%
352 Jan Dawson Penicuik HarriersF1:28:51164.1%
353 Anne Sandford Lagan Valley ACF501:28:52164.2%
354 Lucie Noakes Dunoon Hill RunnersFJ1:28:57164.3%
355 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM501:29:01164.4%
356 David Macniven UnattachedM401:29:07164.6%
357 Sarah McAdam UnattachedF1:29:10164.7%
358 Stephen Wilson Garscube HarriersM501:29:15164.9%
359 Lizzie Knox Anster HaddiesF1:29:25165.2%
360 Craig Davenport Penicuik HarriersM401:29:29165.3%
361 David Appleyard Helm Hill RunnersM501:29:37165.5%
362 Dan Fish UnattachedM1:29:40165.6%
363 Lyle Allan Falkland Trail RunnersM501:29:59166.2%
364 James Purves Gala HarriersM501:30:08166.5%
365 David Brownlee Fire ServiceM501:30:26167.1%
366 Chloe Haines Dark PeakF1:30:28167.1%
367 Kieran Morgan Carnegie HarriersM501:30:53167.9%
368 Paul Nichol Moorfoot RunnersM501:30:58168.0%
369 Mike Troup AmblesideM601:30:59168.1%
370 David Stakes Bellahouston RRM501:31:22168.8%
371 Nicki Innes CarnethyF401:31:24168.8%
372 Digby Maass CarnethyM601:31:31169.1%
373 Barry Davie Carnegie HarriersM401:31:34169.2%
374 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF501:32:00170.0%
375 Graham Arthur Highland Hill RunnersM601:32:20170.6%
376 Gibson Fleming WesterlandsM701:32:25170.7%
377 Bob Allison Fife ACM501:32:32170.9%
378 John Young UnattachedM501:32:35171.0%
379 Christine Caldwell Wee County HarriersF401:32:44171.3%
380 Duncan Tunstall Deeside RunnersM501:32:46171.4%
381 Jan Lauckner Edinburgh ACM401:33:17172.3%
382 Lucja Leonard UnattachedF1:33:38173.0%
383 Rebecca Bryce CosmicsF1:33:45173.2%
384 Kathy Jarvis CarnethyF501:33:53173.4%
385 Ian Lightbown UnattachedM401:34:15174.1%
386 John Cooper Dundee HawkhillM1:34:16174.1%
387 Ronnie McGavock Bellahouston RRM501:34:18174.2%
388 Thomas Turner Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM1:34:24174.4%
389 Jim Hamilton Lochaber ACM501:34:31174.6%
390 Win Rampen CarnethyM601:34:35174.7%
391 Peter Baxter WesterlandsM501:34:43175.0%
392 Peter Midgley WesterlandsM501:34:57175.4%
393 Adrian Gibaut Tinto Hill RunnersM401:34:58175.4%
394 Gordon Voller CarnethyM401:35:02175.6%
395 Kim Almond Harmeny ACF401:35:04175.6%
396 Ruth Aiken Ballydrain HarriersF1:35:06175.7%
397 Sadie Kemp Penicuik HarriersF1:35:07175.7%
398 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM501:35:09175.8%
399 Keith Burns CarnethyM701:35:11175.8%
400 Chris Furse WesterlandsM401:35:13175.9%
401 Tony Thistlethwaite Strathaven StridersM601:35:14175.9%
402 Mary Hunter PortobelloF401:35:31176.4%
403 Gillian Clunas CosmicsF501:35:37176.6%
404 Moira Stewart CarnethyF501:35:47176.9%
405 Kathleen Batty Northern Fells Running ClubF1:36:29178.2%
406 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF501:36:34178.4%
407 Paul Slifer UnattachedM401:36:36178.4%
408 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM501:36:44178.7%
409 Andrew Robertshaw Otley ACM401:36:46178.8%
410 Caron Ralph Otley ACF401:36:47178.8%
411 Herbie McLean LochtaysideM601:36:49178.8%
412 Willie Gibson CarnethyM501:36:53179.0%
413 Helen MacPherson WesterlandsF501:36:54179.0%
414 Robin Sloan CarnethyM601:37:01179.2%
415 Bryan Fitzpatrick Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:37:05179.3%
416 Elizabeth Berry North Leeds Fell RunnersF401:37:11179.5%
417 William Dickson Penicuik HarriersM401:37:17179.7%
418 Richard Gatehouse Lomond Hill RunnersM601:37:24179.9%
419 Lee Cessford Falkland Trail RunnersM401:37:43180.5%
420 David Francis Fife ACM601:37:47180.6%
421 Gina McAllister CarnethyF1:37:51180.8%
422 Mark Warner HBTM501:37:58181.0%
423 Kate Crowe Penicuik HarriersF501:38:06181.2%
424 Kieron Fitzpatrick Dunoon Hill RunnersMJ1:38:15181.5%
425 James Green Northumberland FRM1:38:20181.7%
426 Phil Green Northumberland FRM401:38:21181.7%
427 Joanne Thin CarnethyF401:38:36182.1%
428 Tom Bowie UnattachedM601:38:36182.1%
429 Frank Tooley Harmeny ACM501:38:45182.4%
430 Karen Forsyth Carnegie HarriersF1:38:50182.6%
431 Rod Campbell CosmicsM701:38:52182.6%
432 Dorothy Elliott CarnethyF401:39:02182.9%
433 Joanne May Eden RunnersF401:39:10183.2%
434 Britta Sendlhofer AmblesideF401:39:14183.3%
435 Lesley Halstead Carnegie HarriersF401:39:15183.3%
436 Jenny Kerr CarnethyF501:39:16183.4%
437 Paloma Heras CarnethyF1:39:17183.4%
438 Phil Smithard Carnegie HarriersM601:39:33183.9%
439 Rod Dalitz CarnethyM601:40:01184.8%
440 Billy Elliott CarnethyM401:40:58186.5%
441 Sarah Clark Forfar Road RunnersF1:41:07186.8%
442 Kirsty Mundell Dunoon Hill RunnersF501:41:08186.8%
443 Colin Reid CosmicsM401:41:32187.6%
444 Emma Kay VP GlasgowF1:42:06188.6%
445 Stewart Davidson Fife ACM601:42:20189.0%
446 Helen Smith Lochaber Jog ScotlandF401:42:33189.4%
447 Susie Maxwell Penicuik HarriersF401:42:42189.7%
448 Clare Symonds Tinto Hill RunnersF501:42:44189.8%
449 Morven Walsh Dunoon Hill RunnersF401:42:56190.1%
450 Brian Howie CarnethyM601:43:26191.1%
451 Rachel Kirkland InterlopersF401:43:54191.9%
452 Allan Macaulay Carnegie HarriersM501:44:06192.3%
453 Sheila Strain HBTF601:44:44193.5%
454 John Oliver UnattachedM501:44:57193.9%
455 Andrew Briggs Penicuik HarriersM1:45:13194.4%
456 Kathryn Grant Ballymena RunnersF1:45:28194.8%
457 Ian Jackson CarnethyM601:45:49195.5%
458 Alan Coltman Teviotdale HarriersM401:45:51195.5%
459 Jo Mattinson UnattachedF401:45:54195.6%
460 Avril Roberts CarnethyF501:46:43197.1%
461 Paddy McDonald HELPM601:47:31198.6%
462 Gerry McPartlin Fife ACM701:47:39198.9%
463 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF1:47:49199.2%
464 Lindsay Donald CarnethyF501:47:56199.4%
465 Mairi Brown CarnethyF501:48:08199.8%
466 Janice Smith HBTF501:48:42200.8%
467 Trevor Wakenshaw Blyth RCM401:48:47201.0%
468 Daniel Kershaw Falkland Trail RunnersM1:49:57203.1%
469 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road RunnersM501:49:58203.1%
470 Anne Whiteford Fife ACF501:51:17205.6%
471 Ian Richardson North Shields PolyM601:53:16209.2%
472 James Rowley Law & DistrictM601:53:18209.3%
473 Shelagh King Gala HarriersF601:53:27209.6%
474 Jazmin Hay Anster HaddiesF1:53:42210.0%
475 Debz Hay Anster HaddiesF401:53:43210.1%
476 Cali Ingham CarnethyF601:54:24211.3%
477 Clare Mcfadden Dunoon Hill RunnersF401:54:27211.4%
478 Dick Wall HBTM601:54:58212.4%
479 Mark Dawson Penicuik HarriersM401:55:08212.7%
480 Jamie Taylor CarnethyM601:55:41213.7%
481 Stephen Greer Carnegie HarriersM501:57:43217.5%
482 Pauline Larmour CosmicsF501:57:49217.6%
483 Bobby Good Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:59:16220.3%
484 Tristan Reid Northern Fells Running ClubM402:00:03221.8%
485 Pamela Hamilton Lochaber ACF402:03:52228.8%
486 Madeline Smillie Bellahouston RRF402:05:02231.0%
487 Cat Lawson UnattachedF2:05:06231.1%
488 Christopher Moss Dunoon Hill RunnersM2:05:09231.2%
489 Margaret Forrest CarnethyF502:07:10234.9%
490 Rachel Wilson Springburn HarriersF402:10:49241.7%
491 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM702:11:29242.9%
492 Bill Fairley Carnegie HarriersM702:11:31242.9%
493 Rachel Henry CarnethyF502:11:46243.4%
494 Ian McManus Irvine RCM702:14:12247.9%
495 Alison Johnston HBTF502:15:34250.4%
496 Pat McLaughlin WesterlandsF602:17:00253.1%
497 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM702:17:38254.2%
498 Ian Marshall HBTM602:17:44254.4%
499 David Ellison Fife ACM702:20:34259.7%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher