Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     10-Feb-2018 498 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Carl Bell Keswick ACM0:51:35100.0%
2 Murray Strain HBTM0:52:41102.1%
3 Scott Fraser HBTM0:52:51102.5%
4 Alasdair Anthony Ochil Hill RunnersM400:52:57102.6%
5 Rob Jebb Helm Hill RunnersM400:52:58102.7%
6 Garry Greenhow AmblesideM0:53:23103.5%
7 Douglas Tullie HBTM0:53:33103.8%
8 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Borrowdale Fell RunnersM0:53:39104.0%
9 John Yells Lochaber ACM0:54:25105.5%
10 Michael Ainsworth Helm Hill RunnersM0:54:30105.7%
11 Dessie Flanagan CarnethyM400:54:32105.7%
12 James Espie Deeside RunnersM0:54:34105.8%
13 Liam Braby CarnethyM0:55:11107.0%
14 Adam Perry Helm Hill RunnersM0:55:14107.1%
15 Es Tresidder Lochaber ACM0:55:33107.7%
16 Sam Alexander WesterlandsM0:55:36107.8%
17 Iain Gilmore CarnethyM0:55:42108.0%
18 Sam Watson Wharfedale HarriersM0:56:03108.7%
19 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale HarriersM0:56:06108.8%
20 Kenny Richmond Shettleston HarriersM400:56:08108.8%
21 Paul Tierney AmblesideM0:56:10108.9%
22 Robbie Paterson Moray Road RunnersM0:56:15109.0%
23 Konrad Rawlik CarnethyM0:56:17109.1%
24 George Foster Keswick ACM0:56:23109.3%
25 James Harrison CorstorphineM0:56:56110.4%
26 Lee Procter Helm Hill RunnersM0:57:06110.7%
27 Alex Luetchford HBTM0:57:42111.9%
28 Tom Ferrington CorstorphineM400:57:45112.0%
29 Ben Procter Helm Hill RunnersM0:57:54112.2%
30 Gregor Malcolm Edinburgh Uni H&HMJ0:58:02112.5%
31 Peter Gardner HBTM0:58:03112.5%
32 Niall McAlinden WesterlandsM0:58:07112.7%
33 Gerard Marce Garcia UnattachedM0:58:32113.5%
34 Michael O`Donnell Inverness HarriersM0:58:34113.5%
35 Stuart Crutchfield Lochaber ACM0:58:37113.6%
36 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM500:58:52114.1%
37 Joshua Jardine Helm Hill RunnersM0:59:13114.8%
38 Ross Spalding Ochil Hill RunnersM0:59:18115.0%
39 Alex McVey CarnethyM0:59:27115.3%
40 Andrew Brown Norham RCM0:59:33115.4%
41 Robert Hamlin WesterlandsM0:59:37115.6%
42 Peter Mackie Shettleston HarriersM400:59:50116.0%
43 Tessa Strain HBTF0:59:53116.1%
44 Thomas Wilson Edinburgh ACM1:00:00116.3%
45 Dave Eiser Ochil Hill RunnersM401:00:13116.7%
46 Hamish Wolfe Heriot WattMJ1:00:17116.9%
47 Michael Healy Cambuslang HarriersM401:00:20117.0%
48 Grant MacKellar Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:00:23117.1%
49 Bob Wiseman Ochil Hill RunnersM1:00:24117.1%
50 Sarah McCormack AmblesideF1:00:36117.5%
51 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill RunnersM401:00:54118.1%
52 Thomas Knox Anster HaddiesM1:01:05118.4%
53 Gwyn Bellamy WesterlandsM1:01:09118.5%
54 Charlotte Morgan CarnethyF401:01:17118.8%
55 Gregor Davidson Lochaber ACM1:01:21118.9%
56 Nigel Shekleton CarnethyM1:01:22119.0%
57 David Gallie Highland Hill RunnersM501:01:23119.0%
58 Jos Addison Helm Hill RunnersM1:01:36119.4%
59 Matt Huxford GlossopdaleM1:01:41119.6%
60 Richard MacLeod Lochaber ACM1:01:55120.0%
61 Michael Reid CarnethyM401:02:01120.2%
62 Auren Clarke CarnethyM1:02:04120.3%
63 Tom Rowntree UnattachedM1:02:17120.7%
64 Adam Park Ochil Hill RunnersM1:02:22120.9%
65 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM401:02:29121.1%
66 Patrick Harrington CarnethyM1:02:30121.2%
67 Cameron Watson Lomond Hill RunnersM401:02:37121.4%
68 Julian Warman HBTM401:02:43121.6%
69 John Millen Black Combe RunnersM401:02:48121.7%
70 Jonny Muir CarnethyM1:02:50121.8%
71 Hannah Russell Helm Hill RunnersF1:02:52121.9%
72 Tom Nicholson Borders TriathletesM1:02:55122.0%
73 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM401:03:24122.9%
74 Andrew Lamont CarnethyM1:03:28123.0%
75 Mike Stewart Keith & District AACM501:03:39123.4%
76 Bjorn Verduijn Shettleston HarriersM1:03:47123.7%
77 Iain Pender Shettleston HarriersM1:03:53123.8%
78 Andy Jackson Shettleston HarriersM1:03:54123.9%
79 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM501:03:55123.9%
80 Gavin Macmillan Lochaber ACM1:03:57124.0%
81 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM501:03:58124.0%
82 Marco Consani Garscube HarriersM401:04:01124.1%
83 Angela Mudge CarnethyF401:04:07124.3%
84 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM401:04:08124.3%
85 Andrew Barr Forres HarriersM1:04:42125.4%
86 David Hanna CarnethyM1:05:00126.0%
87 Walter Henderson Shettleston HarriersM501:05:06126.2%
88 David Allsop Arran RunnersM401:05:10126.3%
89 Ross Cruickshanks Shettleston HarriersM1:05:16126.5%
90 Chris Jackson Pennine Fell RunnersM1:05:18126.6%
91 Miranda Grant HBTF1:05:21126.7%
92 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:05:22126.7%
93 Richard Reid Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:05:23126.8%
94 Pete Curtis CarnethyM1:05:25126.8%
95 Jonny Knox Anster HaddiesM501:05:28126.9%
96 Jonathon Marks CarnethyM1:05:32127.0%
97 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM501:05:33127.1%
98 Robert Morrow SolwayM1:05:40127.3%
99 Oliver Blomfield Eden RunnersM401:05:47127.5%
100 John Ryan CarnethyM1:05:56127.8%
101 Mark Alexander Ballymena RunnersM401:06:01128.0%
102 David Fraser CarnethyM401:06:10128.3%
103 Andrew Howett CarnethyM1:06:12128.3%
104 Michael Greens Penicuik HarriersM1:06:13128.4%
105 Ewan Crawford HBTM1:06:24128.7%
106 Gareth Brown North Ayrshire ACM1:06:28128.9%
107 Stuart Pringle Deeside RunnersM1:06:30128.9%
108 Catriona Morrison Stirling Tri ClubF401:06:42129.3%
109 Ben Draye CorstorphineM1:06:49129.5%
110 Rob Owen CarnethyM1:06:54129.7%
111 Steven Curnyn UnattachedM1:07:00129.9%
112 William Nicholson Borders TriathletesM1:07:01129.9%
113 John Malcolm LothianM1:07:04130.0%
114 Neil Burnett CarnethyM401:07:05130.0%
115 Andrew Martindale Northern Fells Running ClubM401:07:07130.1%
116 Mark Whitelaw Annan & District ACM401:07:09130.2%
117 Fergus Johnston CarnethyM1:07:15130.4%
118 Dave Begbie CarnethyM1:07:17130.4%
119 Stewart Wilson Highland Hill RunnersM501:07:26130.7%
120 Jamie McGowan Gala HarriersM401:07:48131.4%
121 Ayron Comber Insch Trail Running ClubM401:07:51131.5%
122 Ruth Crewe WesterlandsF1:07:57131.7%
123 Paul Bullen UnattachedM1:08:03131.9%
124 Tim McCall Norham RCM501:08:06132.0%
125 Peter Simpson PH RacingM501:08:16132.3%
126 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF501:08:23132.6%
127 Stuart Mathieson Bellahouston RRM401:08:29132.8%
128 Andrew Wilson CarnethyM1:08:35133.0%
129 Iain Maclennan Highland Hill RunnersM401:08:41133.2%
130 Andrew Miller CarnethyM1:08:58133.7%
131 Emmet McAlister Ballymena RunnersM1:08:58133.7%
132 Lucy Haines Ilkley HarriersFJ1:08:59133.7%
133 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM501:09:04133.9%
134 Alan Gilkison WesterlandsM401:09:08134.0%
135 Alastair Heggie CarnethyM1:09:10134.1%
136 Steven Ord Insch Trail Running ClubM501:09:11134.1%
137 Douglas Allan UnattachedM401:09:12134.2%
138 Bruce Smith CarnethyM501:09:12134.2%
139 David Gaffney Moorfoot RunnersM401:09:18134.3%
140 Ally Wight Hardrock HoodlumsM401:09:23134.5%
141 Madeline Robinson Helensburgh AACF1:09:28134.7%
142 Matt Newton Kinross Road RunnersM401:09:29134.7%
143 Gordon McCaffrey WesterlandsM601:09:29134.7%
144 Bryan Fitzpatrick Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:09:34134.9%
145 John Tullie Teviotdale HarriersM601:09:44135.2%
146 Geoff Simpson HBTM501:09:48135.3%
147 Alan Russell UnattachedM1:09:54135.5%
148 Andy Bryce Royal MarinesM1:10:03135.8%
149 Liam Riggans CarnethyM1:10:04135.8%
150 Elizabeth Leason CarnethyF1:10:10136.0%
151 Mark Cuthbertson Cairnsmore Hill RunnersM401:10:18136.3%
152 Paul Scully Helm Hill RunnersM401:10:32136.7%
153 Eck Anderson Anster HaddiesM1:10:36136.9%
154 Iain MacDonald Forres HarriersM501:10:36136.9%
155 Charles Hazlerigg UnattachedM1:10:40137.0%
156 Damon Davies UnattachedM1:10:41137.0%
157 Euan Boyd CarnethyM1:10:45137.2%
158 Richard Noble Northern Fells Running ClubM401:10:47137.2%
159 Catherine Niblock Helm Hill RunnersF1:10:54137.4%
160 Eugene McCann Newcastle ACM501:10:55137.5%
161 Ian Maxwell Gala HarriersM501:10:56137.5%
162 David Holden Lomond Hill RunnersM1:11:08137.9%
163 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM1:11:09137.9%
164 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM401:11:10138.0%
165 Adam Gamble CarnethyM1:11:17138.2%
166 Jack Mckenna Ballymena RunnersM1:11:17138.2%
167 Marek Jurasinski Edinburgh ACM401:11:19138.3%
168 Marie Meldrum Lochaber ACF401:11:31138.6%
169 Graeme Ross InterlopersM401:11:32138.7%
170 Gillian Wasson Ballydrain HarriersF401:11:34138.7%
171 Caroline Marwick Inverness HarriersF1:11:39138.9%
172 Colin Macdougall Tinto Hill RunnersM401:11:44139.1%
173 David White Helm Hill RunnersM401:11:44139.1%
174 Sarah Adam WesterlandsF401:11:46139.1%
175 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM501:11:50139.3%
176 John McRobert Hardrock HoodlumsM401:11:59139.5%
177 Alan Hogg CarnethyM501:12:08139.8%
178 Alex Coakley CarnethyM1:12:11139.9%
179 Dave Christie UnattachedM1:12:12140.0%
180 Mark Wheeler Hamilton HarriersM401:12:13140.0%
181 Duncan Davis CarnethyM401:12:14140.0%
182 Allan Dunbar Penicuik HarriersM401:12:15140.1%
183 Julian Hall Penicuik HarriersM501:12:16140.1%
184 Alasdair Dunlop CarnethyM401:12:23140.3%
185 Andrew Webster SolwayM401:12:24140.4%
186 Robert Maclean Lochaber ACM501:12:35140.7%
187 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM501:12:36140.7%
188 Neil Waslidge Lochaber ACM501:12:42140.9%
189 Craig Malcolmson Dumfries RCM501:12:43141.0%
190 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM401:12:53141.3%
191 Rory Scott Fife ACM1:13:00141.5%
192 William Anderson UnattachedM1:13:05141.7%
193 Jenny McCall HBTF1:13:06141.7%
194 David Downey Dunblane RunnersM501:13:37142.7%
195 Matthew Jones CarnethyM401:13:52143.2%
196 Andrew Coull CarnethyM401:14:00143.5%
197 Colin Burrow CarnethyM401:14:14143.9%
198 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM501:14:20144.1%
199 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM601:14:21144.1%
200 Tom Parkyn UnattachedM1:14:29144.4%
201 Andy Ross Northern Fells Running ClubM501:14:32144.5%
202 Les Turnbull Norham RCM601:14:40144.7%
203 Ciara Largey Lochaber ACF1:14:54145.2%
204 Tim Lowry Ballymena RunnersM401:14:54145.2%
205 David Dickson WesterlandsM601:14:56145.3%
206 Tom Kiely Edinburgh RCM401:14:57145.3%
207 Alasdair McCallum North Ayrshire ACM501:14:58145.3%
208 Abigail Robertson CarnethyF1:15:02145.5%
209 Katie Hall Edinburgh Uni H&HFJ1:15:04145.5%
210 Mary Lye CarnethyF401:15:09145.7%
211 Colin Larmour CosmicsM501:15:11145.8%
212 Gerald Angus Keith & District AACM501:15:16145.9%
213 Billy Webster Kinross Road RunnersM401:15:17145.9%
214 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM601:15:18146.0%
215 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF401:15:20146.0%
216 Robin Torrie UnattachedM401:15:22146.1%
217 Jennie Glass Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:15:28146.3%
218 Gillian Cairns Penicuik HarriersF401:15:29146.3%
219 Polly Edwards Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:15:34146.5%
220 Lee Murphy CarnethyM401:15:35146.5%
221 Norman Neilson Dumfries RCM501:15:44146.8%
222 James Riley Todmorden HarriersM401:15:53147.1%
223 Richard Taylor Dunbar RCM401:15:58147.3%
224 Fiona Ramsay Dunoon Hill RunnersF1:16:05147.5%
225 Karen Lyons Highland Hill RunnersF401:16:07147.6%
226 Alasdair Hind Penicuik HarriersM401:16:14147.8%
227 Christopher McKiddie WesterlandsM1:16:16147.9%
228 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM601:16:20148.0%
229 Andrew McRonald LochtaysideM401:16:24148.1%
230 Michelle Hetherington CarnethyF501:16:36148.5%
231 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM501:16:46148.8%
232 Neill Mitchell Fife ACM501:16:48148.9%
233 Fiona Comrie North Ayrshire ACF401:16:49148.9%
234 Tim Murray Helm Hill RunnersM501:16:54149.1%
235 Diana Challands CarnethyF401:17:03149.4%
236 Bruce McAdam CarnethyM401:17:05149.4%
237 Andrew Shepherd CarnethyM501:17:10149.6%
238 Nathan Martin Lochaber ACM401:17:12149.7%
239 Sara Cudahy Dunoon Hill RunnersF401:17:20149.9%
240 Tom Scott Fife ACM601:17:22150.0%
241 Colin MacFarlane Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubM401:17:40150.6%
242 Harriet Mills Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:17:50150.9%
243 David Goodall UnattachedM501:17:51150.9%
244 Neil Millar Fife ACM401:18:08151.5%
245 Chris Furse WesterlandsM401:18:12151.6%
246 Mark Thomson UnattachedM401:18:15151.7%
247 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF501:18:17151.8%
248 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:18:23152.0%
249 Carrie Gibson Helm Hill RunnersF401:18:24152.0%
250 Nicola Forster Lochaber ACF501:18:34152.3%
251 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM601:18:36152.4%
252 Victoria Leiper Shettleston HarriersF1:18:38152.4%
253 Tim Crymble CarnethyM1:18:40152.5%
254 Alex Osborne WesterlandsM1:18:41152.5%
255 Paul Dudchenko Linlithgow HarriersM501:18:43152.6%
256 Ewan Cameron WesterlandsM1:18:45152.7%
257 Innes Gibson Edinburgh RCM501:18:46152.7%
258 Marie Entwistle Deeside RunnersF401:18:47152.7%
259 Alistair Boyer WesterlandsM1:18:52152.9%
260 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM601:18:55153.0%
261 Gavin Frizzell CarnethyM1:19:01153.2%
262 Stephen Nisbet North Ayrshire ACM1:19:02153.2%
263 Gordon King Inverclyde ACM401:19:05153.3%
264 Duncan Gorman WesterlandsMJ1:19:05153.3%
265 Erica Burberry UnattachedF1:19:08153.4%
266 Stewart Dillon Fife ACM501:19:10153.5%
267 Leyre Flores WesterlandsF1:19:13153.6%
268 Mark Hooper CarnethyM1:19:16153.7%
269 Georgia Stevens Helm Hill RunnersFJ1:19:23153.9%
270 Phil Irwin UnattachedM1:19:27154.0%
271 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:19:37154.3%
272 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM601:19:39154.4%
273 Gio MacDonald CarnethyM401:19:40154.4%
274 Lucie Noakes Dunoon Hill RunnersF1:19:41154.5%
275 Brian Kennedy CarnethyM1:19:42154.5%
276 Iain Wallace Leven Las VegasM401:19:44154.6%
277 Stephen McCullough Edinburgh RCM501:19:46154.6%
278 Scott Allan UnattachedM1:19:56155.0%
279 John Donnelly WesterlandsM501:19:59155.1%
280 Fionna Mackinnon CarnethyF401:20:01155.1%
281 Alison Wilson FellandaleF501:20:04155.2%
282 Katharine Sims Dunoon Hill RunnersF1:20:11155.4%
283 Ross Morley-Trapnell Dunoon Hill RunnersM501:20:26155.9%
284 David Appleyard Helm Hill RunnersM501:20:39156.3%
285 William Bowers Ochil Hill RunnersM1:20:42156.4%
286 Richard Jennings UnattachedM401:20:57156.9%
287 Christine MacVarish LothianF401:20:57156.9%
288 Mairi Struthers Tinto Hill RunnersF1:21:00157.0%
289 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF501:21:01157.1%
290 Alasdair Gray UnattachedM501:21:02157.1%
291 Pat Bartlett InterlopersM501:21:03157.1%
292 Damian Forster Lochaber ACM501:21:05157.2%
293 Catherine Joanne MacPhail Anster HaddiesF1:21:07157.3%
294 Sam Gillies UnattachedM1:21:09157.3%
295 Frank McPartland HELPM601:21:11157.4%
296 Alison Whyte PH RacingF401:21:22157.7%
297 Angus Evans UnattachedM401:21:25157.8%
298 Outi Kamarainen WesterlandsF1:21:28157.9%
299 Andy Caldwell UnattachedM501:21:33158.1%
300 Lorna Ascroft CarnethyF1:21:37158.2%
301 Robin Tuddenham Todmorden HarriersM401:21:39158.3%
302 Robert Pearson UnattachedM401:21:40158.3%
303 Alastair MacDonald CarnethyM501:21:41158.4%
304 Alexander Kinninmonth UnattachedM1:21:46158.5%
305 Craig Davenport Penicuik HarriersM401:21:50158.6%
306 James Purves Gala HarriersM601:21:55158.8%
307 Allan Munro UnattachedM501:21:59158.9%
308 Ross Crawford UnattachedM1:22:02159.0%
309 Gary Barker Fife ACM601:22:13159.4%
310 Lizzie Knox Anster HaddiesF1:22:20159.6%
311 Richard Applewhite Macclesfield HarriersM401:22:22159.7%
312 Jessica Husbands HBTF1:22:33160.0%
313 Kevin Smith Lomond Hill RunnersM501:22:37160.2%
314 Robert Walker Penicuik HarriersM501:22:42160.3%
315 Corrie Roberts Harmeny ACF1:22:44160.4%
316 Stephen Ralph UnattachedM401:22:49160.5%
317 Mairi Gilmour Glasgow Uni H&HF1:23:01160.9%
318 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM601:23:04161.0%
319 Davie Jones UnattachedM401:23:05161.1%
320 Seona Burnett Harmeny ACF401:23:11161.3%
321 Ivan Wong Lomond Hill RunnersM1:23:27161.8%
322 David Greig Carnegie HarriersM401:23:31161.9%
323 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM501:23:41162.2%
324 John Quinn WesterlandsM501:23:52162.6%
325 Alison Ridyard UnattachedF401:23:58162.8%
326 Luis Molero Lauderdale LimpersM1:24:09163.1%
327 Trevor Galloway UnattachedM401:24:25163.7%
328 Chris Henty CarnethyM401:24:35164.0%
329 Richard Longster Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:24:37164.0%
330 Stuart Watson Central ACM501:24:38164.1%
331 Ryan Forgie CarnethyM1:24:40164.1%
332 Kenneth Fordyce CarnethyM401:24:41164.2%
333 Alex Oliver CarnethyM401:24:41164.2%
334 Richard Toller Dundee Road RunnersM601:24:44164.3%
335 David Nightingale Gala HarriersM601:24:47164.4%
336 Clive Matthews CosmicsM1:24:50164.5%
337 Jean Mclennan Dunoon Hill RunnersF501:24:52164.5%
338 Susan Harley Falkland Trail RunnersF401:24:59164.7%
339 Christine Caldwell Wee County HarriersF401:25:00164.8%
340 Paul Dobson Northern Fells Running ClubM501:25:13165.2%
341 Philip Adamson UnattachedM1:25:29165.7%
342 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM601:25:46166.3%
343 Darran Dunsmore UnattachedM1:25:47166.3%
344 Uwe Stein UnattachedM401:25:53166.5%
345 Iain McMurtrie Dalbeattie Running ClubM1:26:07166.9%
346 Andrew Cross UnattachedM1:26:09167.0%
347 Tas Kartas UnattachedM1:26:10167.0%
348 Joel Sylvester CarnethyM501:26:11167.1%
349 Tracy Ballinger CarnethyF1:26:16167.2%
350 Helen Boyd CarnethyF1:26:19167.3%
351 Paul Nichol Moorfoot RunnersM501:26:20167.4%
352 Sarah Clark Forfar Road RunnersF1:26:22167.4%
353 Sandy Hart UnattachedM401:26:28167.6%
354 Sarah Cordeaux WesterlandsF1:26:33167.8%
355 Allan Clelland UnattachedM401:26:39168.0%
356 Kathryn Cox UnattachedF1:26:47168.2%
357 Thomas Street North Ayrshire ACM401:26:52168.4%
358 Duncan Bruce North Ayrshire ACM401:26:53168.4%
359 Gordon Voller CarnethyM401:26:59168.6%
360 Nick Goldfinch CarnethyM401:27:02168.7%
361 Rebecca Bryce CosmicsF1:27:03168.8%
362 Paulette Thomson Newcastle ACF401:27:10169.0%
363 Fraser Gibson CarnethyM1:27:14169.1%
364 Jgs Callaghan UnattachedM1:27:15169.1%
365 Amy Capper CarnethyF1:27:19169.3%
366 Robin Hall Penicuik HarriersM401:27:26169.5%
367 Richy Connor UnattachedM1:27:31169.7%
368 Adam Hall HBTM1:27:33169.7%
369 Gordon Eadie CarnethyM501:27:53170.4%
370 Alastair Hill Ballymena RunnersM401:28:02170.7%
371 Sarah McAdam UnattachedF1:28:08170.9%
372 Phil Forte Dundee HawkhillM601:28:13171.0%
373 Laura Johnstone Helensburgh AACF1:28:26171.4%
374 David Campbell UnattachedM401:28:30171.6%
375 Lindsay Doig CarnethyF1:28:39171.9%
376 Martin MacDonald HELPM501:28:43172.0%
377 Paul Fisher UnattachedM1:28:48172.1%
378 Richard Wilson UnattachedM1:28:53172.3%
379 Jane Jackson CarnethyF401:29:08172.8%
380 Sandra Scally CarnethyF1:29:12172.9%
381 Graeme Short CarnethyM501:29:13173.0%
382 Jim Hamilton Lochaber ACM501:29:28173.4%
383 Clare McDonnell CarnethyF1:29:33173.6%
384 Ron Milne Forfar Road RunnersM601:30:03174.6%
385 Fiona Zeiner Harmeny ACF401:30:20175.1%
386 Jocelyn Scott Fife ACF601:30:21175.2%
387 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF501:30:26175.3%
388 Claire Pecot UnattachedF1:30:30175.4%
389 Paul Gregson UnattachedM1:30:35175.6%
390 Louise Smith Edinburgh ACF401:30:56176.3%
391 Jon Punshon Northumberland FRM601:31:04176.5%
392 Robert Cranston Teviotdale HarriersM501:31:11176.8%
393 Mark Thomasson CarnethyM601:31:14176.9%
394 Heather Young CarnethyF1:31:23177.2%
395 Sadie Kemp Penicuik HarriersF401:31:23177.2%
396 Mary Kiely Edinburgh RCF501:31:24177.2%
397 Kate Tuer UnattachedF1:31:29177.4%
398 Iain Pettigrew Ayr SeaforthM401:31:32177.4%
399 Nikki Maclean CarnethyF401:31:34177.5%
400 Peter Bell UnattachedM601:31:42177.8%
401 John Hamer WesterlandsM501:32:47179.9%
402 Jenn Ruddick WesterlandsF1:32:56180.2%
403 Leanne Cooke WesterlandsF1:32:58180.2%
404 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM501:33:12180.7%
405 Win Rampen CarnethyM601:33:16180.8%
406 Nadine Thomas CarnethyF1:33:17180.8%
407 Steve Law Edinburgh Tri ClubM501:33:20180.9%
408 Debz Hay Anster HaddiesF501:33:41181.6%
409 Richard Delg CarnethyM1:33:51181.9%
410 Kathleen Batty Northern Fells Running ClubF1:33:59182.2%
411 Anne Sandford Lagan Valley ACF501:34:00182.2%
412 Liz Killean Fife ACF501:34:03182.3%
413 Sean Walker CarnethyM401:34:10182.6%
414 Dorothy Elliott CarnethyF401:34:30183.2%
415 George Douglas WesterlandsM501:34:38183.5%
416 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF601:34:47183.7%
417 Antonia Hazlerigg UnattachedF1:34:54184.0%
418 Jonathan Tait UnattachedM401:34:55184.0%
419 Daniel Greens Penicuik HarriersM1:35:00184.2%
420 Sarah Trezise CarnethyF501:35:05184.3%
421 Kenneth Davenport UnattachedM401:35:11184.5%
422 Hannah Cornish UnattachedF1:35:19184.8%
423 Joe Holden Lomond Hill RunnersM701:35:21184.8%
424 Pascaline Mollard Ferranti ACF1:35:28185.1%
425 Rachel McAleese Lauderdale LimpersF1:35:35185.3%
426 David Mitchell UnattachedM501:35:42185.5%
427 Lauren MacKay CarnethyF1:35:44185.6%
428 Richard Wade Holmfirth HarriersM501:35:50185.8%
429 Steve Danby Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:35:53185.9%
430 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM501:36:04186.2%
431 Nicole Wright Insch Trail Running ClubF1:36:08186.4%
432 Gilly Marshall Penicuik HarriersF401:36:42187.5%
433 Graham McLean CorstorphineM601:36:49187.7%
434 Nicki Innes CarnethyF501:37:15188.5%
435 Gillian Clunas CosmicsF501:37:21188.7%
436 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM501:37:32189.1%
437 John Heathcote SaddleworthM601:37:42189.4%
438 Samuel McClean UnattachedM501:37:49189.6%
439 Judith Anderson Galloway HarriersF1:37:51189.7%
440 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF601:38:06190.2%
441 Lindsay Harrod Helm Hill RunnersF501:38:21190.7%
442 Johanna Reilly UnattachedF1:38:26190.8%
443 Iain Beedie Lomond Hill RunnersM401:38:30191.0%
444 Alexander Johnson Norham RCM1:38:35191.1%
445 David Brownlee UnattachedM501:38:38191.2%
446 Andrew Barnes CarnethyM401:38:44191.4%
447 Miranda Singleton GlossopdaleF1:39:09192.2%
448 Chris Miller UnattachedM1:39:12192.3%
449 Tracy Knox Anster HaddiesF501:39:24192.7%
450 Nicky Snook SaddleworthF501:39:52193.6%
451 Ian Jackson CarnethyM601:39:54193.7%
452 Billy Elliott CarnethyM501:39:58193.8%
453 Paddy McDonald HELPM601:40:04194.0%
454 Calvin Crane LothianM601:40:11194.2%
455 Jim Winning Beacon RunnersM601:40:17194.4%
456 Stephanie Shearer UnattachedF1:40:49195.4%
457 Elspeth Bleakley UnattachedF1:40:57195.7%
458 Mhairi Jarvis UnattachedF401:41:14196.3%
459 Bob Allison Fife ACM501:41:24196.6%
460 Daniel Martin UnattachedM1:42:06197.9%
461 Michael Waddington Ron`s RunnersM401:42:16198.3%
462 Phil Cunningham UnattachedM601:42:35198.9%
463 Daniel Kershaw Falkland Trail RunnersM401:42:53199.5%
464 Alan Coltman Teviotdale HarriersM501:42:58199.6%
465 Simon Johnston Falkirk Victoria HarriersM401:43:04199.8%
466 Claire Treasurer Lochaber ACF1:43:06199.9%
467 Mairi Brown CarnethyF501:43:28200.6%
468 Alison Chisholm Edinburgh RCF401:44:55203.4%
469 Chris Oliver HBTM701:44:58203.5%
470 Ninian Christie UnattachedM401:45:05203.7%
471 David Francis Fife ACM701:45:15204.0%
472 Janice Smith HBTF601:45:16204.1%
473 Brian Howie CarnethyM601:45:27204.4%
474 Arlene MacDiarmid Lochaber ACF401:46:05205.7%
475 John Good HELPM501:46:20206.1%
476 Donna MacDonald Lochaber ACF401:46:31206.5%
477 Alan Creighton Annan & District ACM601:46:38206.7%
478 Christobel Heginbotham SaddleworthF501:47:23208.2%
479 Elizabeth Milne Forfar Road RunnersF501:47:25208.2%
480 Gavin Dickson UnattachedM401:47:36208.6%
481 Cali Ingham CarnethyF601:48:19210.0%
482 Richard Murdock CarnethyM401:48:20210.0%
483 Andrew Briggs Penicuik HarriersM1:49:07211.5%
484 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF401:49:08211.6%
485 Stewart Davidson Fife ACM601:49:44212.7%
486 Pauline Larmour CosmicsF501:50:12213.6%
487 Alastair Moss UnattachedM1:52:41218.4%
488 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road RunnersM501:52:43218.5%
489 Rosemary Lee Falkland Trail RunnersF501:55:04223.1%
490 Sheila Strain HBTF601:56:39226.1%
491 Jennifer Winning Lomond Hill RunnersF1:57:01226.8%
492 James Rowley Law & DistrictM702:00:34233.7%
493 Kath Tracey UnattachedF502:02:12236.9%
494 Laura Finlay Linlithgow HarriersF2:02:13236.9%
495 Pamela Hamilton Lochaber ACF402:02:50238.1%
496 Robert Shields Milburn HarriersM702:02:51238.2%
497 Lorna Mahoney WesterlandsF502:02:52238.2%
498 Frank Birch Lauderdale LimpersM702:18:53269.2%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher