Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Screel Hill Race     08-Apr-2017 50 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Ewan Fairgrieve Annan & District ACM0:33:15100.0%
2 David Houston UnattachedM0:35:08105.7%
3 Colin Donnelly Cambuslang HarriersM500:35:23106.4%
4 Adam Anderson Annan & District ACM400:35:29106.7%
5 Steven Fallon CarnethyM500:36:51110.8%
6 Mark Whitelaw Annan & District ACM400:37:15112.0%
7 Owen O`Neill WesterlandsM0:38:02114.4%
8 Ally Wight Hardrock HoodlumsM400:38:07114.6%
9 Paul Sleggs HBTM0:38:51116.8%
10 Andrew Webster SolwayM400:39:03117.4%
11 Don Reid WesterlandsM500:40:04120.5%
12 Graham McLellan Annan & District ACM400:40:01120.4%
13 Kevin Plummer Annan & District ACM500:40:26121.6%
14 Jock Armstrong Dalbeattie Running ClubM400:40:36122.1%
15 Andy Fairgrieve Annan & District ACM500:41:12123.9%
16 Graham Beckett Dumfries RCM0:41:14124.0%
17 Joasia Zakrzewski Dumfries RCF400:41:22124.4%
18 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM400:41:42125.4%
19 Bill Fisher UnattachedM500:42:23127.5%
20 Richard McLachlan Hardrock HoodlumsM0:42:46128.6%
21 Mark Hannay Cairnsmore Hill RunnersM400:42:55129.1%
22 Digby Maass CarnethyM600:43:09129.8%
23 Seb Phlanz Dalbeattie Running ClubM500:43:17130.2%
24 Trevor Shaw LochtaysideM500:43:51131.9%
25 John Goldsworthy Hardrock HoodlumsM600:43:52131.9%
26 Robert Wallace Dalbeattie Running ClubM0:44:02132.4%
27 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM600:44:03132.5%
28 John Robson Annan & District ACM600:44:04132.5%
29 Shirley Singh Hardrock HoodlumsF500:44:05132.6%
30 Douglas Wood UnattachedM500:45:31136.9%
31 Rosie Allen Annan & District ACF400:45:46137.6%
32 Iain McMutrie Hardrock HoodlumsM0:47:01141.4%
33 Lisa Blackley UnattachedF0:47:01141.4%
34 Colin Gilmour UnattachedM500:48:04144.6%
35 John Reade Falkland Trail RunnersM600:48:11144.9%
36 David Whitelaw UnattachedM500:48:02144.5%
37 Ranjit Thomas Dumfries RCM400:48:27145.7%
38 Sue Jeffrey Dumfries RCF0:48:41146.4%
39 Iain Pettigrew Ayr SeaforthM400:49:02147.5%
40 Nick Gordon SolwayM500:53:53162.1%
41 Raymond Miller UnattachedM0:54:49164.9%
42 Alan Cameron Annan & District ACM500:56:13169.1%
43 William Lane UnattachedM0:56:42170.5%
44 Yvonne Kerr Annan & District ACF401:01:12184.1%
45 Kenny Paterson UnattachedM701:01:12184.1%
46 Jean Robson Annan & District ACF601:01:39185.4%
47 Linda Cameron Annan & District ACF501:03:54192.2%
48 Michelle Caruthers UnattachedF401:05:18196.4%
49 Laura Broach Dumfries RCF1:08:45206.8%
50 Saty Burns Dumfries RCF401:08:45206.8%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher