Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Ben Aigan Hill Race     22-May-2013 37 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 James Tullie Cairngorm RunnersM0:32:29100.0%
2 Paul Rogan Forres HarriersM400:34:05104.9%
3 David Weir Forres HarriersM500:34:24105.9%
4 John Goodall Keith & District AACM500:34:47107.1%
5 John MacKenzie Highland Hill RunnersM400:35:52110.4%
6 Malcolm Schofield Keith & District AACM0:35:59110.8%
7 Paul Taylor Moray Road RunnersM0:36:13111.5%
8 Tim Cooke Inverness HarriersM400:36:27112.2%
9 Jason Williamson CosmicsM400:36:39112.8%
10 Nick Mardall Deeside RunnersM400:36:56113.7%
11 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM400:37:27115.3%
12 Gavin Whiteside Highland Hill RunnersM0:37:33115.6%
13 Steven Ord CosmicsM400:37:51116.5%
14 William Nicolson Highland Hill RunnersM0:38:16117.8%
15 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM0:38:20118.0%
16 George Paterson Moravian OrienteersM400:38:55119.8%
17 Henry Archibald Forres HarriersM0:39:07120.4%
18 John Urquhart Keith & District AACM400:39:30121.6%
19 Gerald Angus Keith & District AACM500:40:55126.0%
20 Harry Hurst Forres HarriersMJ0:41:09126.7%
21 Alex Sutherland Inverness HarriersM600:41:46128.6%
22 Kirstie Rogan Forres HarriersF0:42:07129.7%
23 Dave Mathers Keith & District AACM500:45:03138.7%
24 Elspeth Jenkins Moray Road RunnersF400:45:55141.4%
25 Lydia Davis Moray Road RunnersF400:47:06145.0%
26 Stephen Varwell UnattachedM0:47:23145.9%
27 Neil Laing Moray Road RunnersM500:47:25146.0%
28 Irina Thompson Moray Road RunnersF0:50:17154.8%
29 Mike Munro UnattachedM0:50:31155.5%
30 Lesley-Anne Morrison CarnethyF500:50:35155.7%
31 Chris Bird UnattachedM400:53:17164.0%
32 Stewart Burn Forres HarriersM500:53:17164.0%
33 Amanda Strang Moray Road RunnersF400:54:00166.2%
34 Donna Brown Spey RunnersF400:54:03166.4%
35 Jenni Coelho Moray Road RunnersF400:56:20173.4%
36 Michael Milmoe Forres HarriersM600:56:50175.0%
37 James Wright HBTM500:59:02181.7%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher