Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Scolty Hill Race     07-Jun-2015 57 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Dan Whitehead Deeside RunnersM400:35:46100.0%
2 Rob Sinclair Garioch Road RunnersM0:35:54100.4%
3 Peter Henry Deeside RunnersM0:36:14101.3%
4 James Espie Deeside RunnersM0:36:18101.5%
5 Iain Stewart WesterlandsM0:37:08103.8%
6 Chris Tomlin CosmicsM400:37:44105.5%
7 Simon Dunford CosmicsM0:38:08106.6%
8 Iain Manson Metro AberdeenM0:38:20107.2%
9 Niall McAlinden WesterlandsM0:38:36107.9%
10 Calum Kitching Deeside RunnersM0:39:19109.9%
11 Paul Knight Metro AberdeenM0:39:23110.1%
12 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM500:40:15112.5%
13 Stuart Pringle Deeside RunnersM0:40:54114.4%
14 Ewen Kerridge Deeside RunnersM0:41:03114.8%
15 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM400:41:33116.2%
16 Steven Ord Insch Trail Running ClubM400:41:36116.3%
17 Dirk Wallis Deeside RunnersM0:41:40116.5%
18 Oliver Eatough Metro AberdeenM0:41:49116.9%
19 Stephanie Provan Deeside RunnersF0:41:54117.1%
20 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF400:42:33119.0%
21 Mark Stockton CosmicsM0:42:38119.2%
22 David Croll Deeside RunnersM500:43:11120.7%
23 Dennis McDonald CosmicsM500:43:17121.0%
24 Ayron Comber Insch Trail Running ClubM400:43:50122.6%
25 Steve Boyd Deeside Thistle CCM500:44:12123.6%
26 Ian Wilson CosmicsM400:44:39124.8%
27 Peter McFadzean CosmicsM0:44:59125.8%
28 Jonny McKane UnattachedM0:45:27127.1%
29 Dave Mitchell Dundee HawkhillM500:45:37127.5%
30 Victoria Leiper Shettleston HarriersF0:46:50130.9%
31 David Muir UnattachedM500:48:16134.9%
32 Ron Milne Forfar Road RunnersM500:48:21135.2%
33 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM500:48:31135.6%
34 Craig Mitchell Shettleston HarriersM400:48:39136.0%
35 Andrew Wood UnattachedM0:48:42136.2%
36 Sarah Hodgkinson CosmicsF0:48:43136.2%
37 Petra Hampton Metro AberdeenF0:48:44136.3%
38 Amandine Dubos Deeside RunnersF0:49:41138.9%
39 Graham Milne UnattachedM600:49:58139.7%
40 Colin Reid CosmicsM400:50:27141.1%
41 Lesley Clark CosmicsF500:52:03145.5%
42 Colin Taylor CosmicsM500:53:58150.9%
43 Peter Eatough UnattachedM500:55:15154.5%
44 Mark MacDonald UnattachedM0:55:36155.5%
45 Clive Matthews UnattachedM0:56:11157.1%
46 Rod Campbell CosmicsM600:57:20160.3%
47 Morven Logan UnattachedF0:57:30160.8%
48 Joe Stirton Deeside RunnersM500:58:46164.3%
49 Michelle Hickey UnattachedF400:59:55167.5%
50 Elizabeth McInally Forfar Road RunnersF501:00:09168.2%
51 Jane Oliver Deeside RunnersF501:01:07170.9%
52 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF501:02:54175.9%
53 Kathryn Webb Stonehaven RCF1:04:16179.7%
54 Sue Taylor CosmicsF601:05:17182.5%
55 Caroline Hughes Stonehaven RCF401:07:21188.3%
56 Claire Larravide WesterlandsF1:08:09190.5%
57 Claire Cooper UnattachedF401:13:20205.0%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher