Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Alex Brett Cioch Mhor     06-Apr-2013 60 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Finlay Wild Lochaber ACM1:05:12100.0%
2 Gordon Lennox Inverness HarriersM1:09:05106.0%
3 Brian Marshall HELPM401:10:16107.8%
4 Andrew MacRae Inverness HarriersM1:10:32108.2%
5 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:13:12112.3%
6 Ross Campbell Highland Hill RunnersM1:14:26114.2%
7 Ross Bannerman East SutherlandM401:14:44114.6%
8 Steven McIntyre Highland Hill RunnersM1:14:47114.7%
9 Paul Miller Inverness HarriersM401:16:08116.8%
10 David Gallie Highland Hill RunnersM401:18:38120.6%
11 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM401:18:52121.0%
12 Dougie Macdonald Highland Hill RunnersM401:18:55121.0%
13 Steve Macdonald Lochaber ACM1:19:18121.6%
14 Simon Dobbs Moray Road RunnersM401:20:08122.9%
15 Richard Lonnen Highland Hill RunnersM1:20:24123.3%
16 Ryan McKenzie Highland Hill RunnersM1:20:32123.5%
17 Paul Taylor Moray Road RunnersM1:20:59124.2%
18 Steven Morrison Moray Road RunnersM1:21:43125.3%
19 William Nicolson Highland Hill RunnersM1:22:04125.9%
20 Michael O`Connell UnattachedM1:22:13126.1%
21 Graham Briffett Highland Hill RunnersM401:22:41126.8%
22 Morina MacDougall Highland Hill RunnersF1:22:59127.3%
23 Diane Baum Lochaber ACF1:23:58128.8%
24 Jan Ackesjo Lomond Hill RunnersM401:25:02130.4%
25 Jon Shepherd Highland Hill RunnersM401:25:04130.5%
26 Graham Whyte Highland Hill RunnersM501:25:06130.5%
27 Michael Lonn Lomond Hill RunnersM401:25:25131.0%
28 Roma Shepherd Inverness HarriersF1:25:38131.3%
29 Colin Green Moray Road RunnersM401:26:57133.4%
30 Graeme Campbell Inverness HarriersM401:27:01133.5%
31 Karen Lyons Highland Hill RunnersF401:27:08133.6%
32 Lina Mardall Deeside RunnersF401:28:02135.0%
33 Gordie Taylor Highland Hill RunnersM501:28:11135.3%
34 Robert Maclean UnattachedM501:28:52136.3%
35 Harley Davidson Inverness HarriersM1:29:07136.7%
36 Gavin Whiteside Highland Hill RunnersM1:29:28137.2%
37 Allan Lamont Lochaber ACM1:31:05139.7%
38 Brian Campbell Lochaber ACM501:34:22144.7%
39 Ben Maskrey Highland Hill RunnersM1:34:29144.9%
40 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM501:34:43145.3%
41 Lorna Stanger North Highland HarriersF401:34:46145.3%
42 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:35:26146.4%
43 Craig Wallace Vegan RunnersM1:35:39146.7%
44 Angus McKellar Stornoway ACM401:35:48146.9%
45 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM501:36:31148.0%
46 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF501:38:30151.1%
47 Raymond Wilby Highland Hill RunnersM601:40:19153.9%
48 Melanie Gaff Wester Ross AthleticsF1:44:52160.8%
49 Graham Arthur Highland Hill RunnersM601:44:57161.0%
50 Anders Froberg SwedenM401:45:34161.9%
51 Alex Sutherland Highland Hill RunnersM601:46:40163.6%
52 Rupert Williams CosmicsM501:46:59164.1%
53 Odd Bergstrom SwedenM401:47:53165.5%
54 Nancy Kennedy Lochaber ACF401:48:49166.9%
55 Rebecca McKenzie Highland Hill RunnersF1:49:57168.6%
56 Claire Piper Highland Hill RunnersF401:50:16169.1%
57 Andrew Cameron Lochaber ACM401:52:52173.1%
58 Ian Adams Lochaber ACM501:52:53173.1%
59 Lisa Blackley UnattachedF1:56:35178.8%
60 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM1:56:35178.8%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher