Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
White Tops Hill Race     02-Jul-2010 53 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Oleg Chepelin HBTM0:33:48100.0%
2 Brian Bonnyman WesterlandsM0:36:02106.6%
3 Duncan Coombs HBTM0:36:11107.1%
4 Ewan Taylor ArmyM0:37:00109.5%
5 Adrian Davis Lomond Hill RunnersM400:37:13110.1%
6 Iain Anderson Dundee HawkhillM400:37:27110.8%
7 Martin Laing UnattachedM500:37:40111.4%
8 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM0:37:41111.5%
9 Paul Leonard Dundee HawkhillM400:38:09112.9%
10 Donald Mackenzie Lomond Hill RunnersM400:38:35114.2%
11 Graham Kirby Fife ACM400:38:40114.4%
12 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF400:39:33117.0%
13 Ian McNulty Dundee HawkhillM400:40:45120.6%
14 Tom Scott Fife ACM500:40:52120.9%
15 Steve Matthews Dundee HawkhillM0:40:58121.2%
16 Dave Mitchell Dundee HawkhillM400:41:06121.6%
17 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM400:41:11121.8%
18 Peter Flick UnattachedM0:41:21122.3%
19 Jacqui Higginbottom CarnethyF400:41:36123.1%
20 Richard Davidson Dundee HawkhillM500:41:43123.4%
21 Peter Henry Deeside RunnersM0:42:48126.6%
22 Paul Higginson Dundee Road RunnersM0:42:49126.7%
23 Stuart Morton Dundee HawkhillM500:43:09127.7%
24 Alasdair Main Dundee HawkhillM400:43:22128.3%
25 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM500:43:37129.0%
26 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM0:44:09130.6%
27 Jamie Brown HBTM0:44:10130.7%
28 Louise Beveridge Dundee HawkhillF0:44:15130.9%
29 Derek Halley Perth TriathlonM400:44:45132.4%
30 Penny Noel Fife ACF0:44:47132.5%
31 Stuart Kerr Dundee HawkhillM500:44:54132.8%
32 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF400:45:05133.4%
33 Ron Milne Forfar Road RunnersM500:45:23134.3%
34 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM500:45:28134.5%
35 Colin McIntosh Anster HaddiesM400:45:48135.5%
36 Gillian Sangster Dundee Road RunnersF0:46:46138.4%
37 Brian Smith Fife ACM400:46:56138.9%
38 Kevin Davie Carnegie HarriersM0:47:04139.3%
39 Angela Phillip Forfar Road RunnersF400:47:20140.0%
40 Chris Davidson UnattachedM0:47:31140.6%
41 Alan Stewart Dundee HawkhillM500:47:35140.8%
42 Steve Cromar Dundee HawkhillM500:47:56141.8%
43 Steven Archibald Dundee Road RunnersM400:48:25143.2%
44 Neil Campbell CarnethyM400:49:07145.3%
45 Jocelyn Scott Fife ACF500:49:13145.6%
46 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road RunnersM400:49:28146.4%
47 Melanie Sinclair Carnegie HarriersF0:49:34146.6%
48 Andy Thompson UnattachedM0:50:06148.2%
49 Ian McCubbin Lomond Hill RunnersM500:51:16151.7%
50 David Francis Fife ACM500:52:28155.2%
51 Bob Thornton Fife ACM500:59:02174.7%
52 Arlene Morris Dundee HawkhillF0:59:07174.9%
53 Phil Turner Perth Road RunnersM501:11:21211.1%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher