Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Aonach Mor Uphill     23-Jul-2010 61 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Tracey Brindley Ochil Hill RunnersF0:24:38100.0%
2 Michael Bossard Lochaber ACM0:24:55101.2%
3 Mark Johnston CarnethyM0:24:59101.4%
4 Callum Fraser Lochaber ACM0:26:11106.3%
5 Emma O`Shea Deeside RunnersF0:26:25107.2%
6 John Binnie Lochaber ACM0:26:32107.7%
7 Gary MacDonald Lochaber ACM0:27:23111.2%
8 Neil Arnott Lomond Hill RunnersM0:27:33111.8%
9 Owen Bass Deeside RunnersM0:27:38112.2%
10 Oliver Blomfield Eden RunnersM0:27:43112.5%
11 Donald Campbell UnattachedM0:27:45112.7%
12 Kenny MacAlistair Lochaber ACM0:27:50113.0%
13 Ali Kennedy Lochaber ACM0:27:54113.3%
14 John Maitland Lochaber ACM0:28:25115.4%
15 David Munro Lochaber ACM0:28:30115.7%
16 Craig Forbes Lochaber ACM0:28:32115.8%
17 Dan Watson LochtaysideM0:28:36116.1%
18 Sara Byrne Lochaber ACF0:28:39116.3%
19 Tarquin Gunn Lochaber ACM0:28:39116.3%
20 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM0:28:46116.8%
21 Steffen Gorgas WesterlandsM0:29:03117.9%
22 Joe Beagrie Lochaber ACM0:29:09118.3%
23 Dawn Scott Lochaber ACF0:29:13118.6%
24 John Lowe UnattachedM0:29:33120.0%
25 Ronnie Turner Lochaber ACM0:29:35120.1%
26 Steve Macdonald Lochaber ACM0:29:50121.1%
27 Alistair Price UnattachedM0:30:00121.8%
28 Hannah Barnes Lochaber ACF0:30:04122.1%
29 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM400:30:24123.4%
30 Colin Denny Lochaber ACM0:30:32124.0%
31 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM0:30:39124.4%
32 Peter Hague Cairngorm RunnersM0:30:44124.8%
33 Trevor Shaw LochtaysideM0:31:07126.3%
34 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM500:31:13126.7%
35 Johnny Banks Lochaber ACM0:31:56129.6%
36 Richard Collins Lochaber ACM0:32:01130.0%
37 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM0:32:05130.2%
38 Leigh Graham UnattachedM0:32:44132.9%
39 Ryan Denny Lochaber ACM0:32:56133.7%
40 David Tomlinson Lochaber ACM0:33:15135.0%
41 Allan Lamont Lochaber ACM0:33:37136.5%
42 Mel Angus Aberdeen AACF0:34:29140.0%
43 Paula Gardiner WesterlandsF0:34:34140.3%
44 Bruce Davie Lochaber ACM0:34:45141.1%
45 Ursula Bass Deeside RunnersF0:35:37144.6%
46 Isla McKay UnattachedF0:35:43145.0%
47 Jim Stalker Lochaber ACM0:35:43145.0%
48 Fiona Gardiner Lochaber ACF0:36:07146.6%
49 Andrew Finnimore Lochaber ACM0:37:06150.6%
50 Martyn Healey UnattachedM0:37:24151.8%
51 Mark Beaumont UnattachedM0:37:33152.4%
52 Gordon Smith Lochaber ACM0:37:46153.3%
53 John Grant Lochaber ACM0:37:56154.0%
54 John Dougan Lochaber ACM0:38:32156.4%
55 Keith Blackhall Lochaber ACM0:39:47161.5%
56 Innes Blackhall UnattachedM0:40:16163.5%
57 Teresa Mackay Lochaber ACF0:40:50165.8%
58 Claire Treasurer Lochaber ACF0:41:04166.7%
59 Margaret Rose MacPhee Lochaber ACF0:42:36172.9%
60 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF0:44:24180.2%
61 Christine Duggan Lochaber ACF0:49:12199.7%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher