Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Aonach Mor Uphill     13-Apr-2019 68 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Eoin Lennon CarnethyM0:24:26100.0%
2 Samuel Arroyo del Álamo UnattachedM0:24:54101.9%
3 Sam Alexander WesterlandsM0:25:00102.3%
4 Luke Park HBTM0:25:31104.4%
5 Angus Wright UnattachedM0:25:55106.1%
6 George Foster Keswick ACM0:26:26108.2%
7 Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes Highland Hill RunnersM0:27:24112.1%
8 Lawrence Ramsay Police ScotlandM0:27:32112.7%
9 David Downey Dunblane RunnersM500:28:59118.6%
10 Peter Wilson Lochaber ACM0:29:01118.8%
11 Hugh MacKintosh Lochaber ACM500:29:11119.4%
12 Geoff Simpson UnattachedM500:29:15119.7%
13 Catriona Morrison Highland Hill RunnersF400:29:22120.2%
14 Tom Smith Bowland Fell RunnersM500:29:52122.2%
15 Duncan Wallace UnattachedM0:30:01122.9%
16 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM0:30:08123.3%
17 Diana MacDonald Highland Hill RunnersF0:30:26124.6%
18 Neil Waslidge Lochaber ACM500:30:27124.6%
19 Liam Jordan Lochaber ACM0:30:43125.7%
20 Pawel Cymbalista Lochaber ACM0:31:06127.3%
21 Andrew Craig Lochaber ACM500:31:13127.8%
22 Gareth Niblock UnattachedM400:31:34129.2%
23 Robbie Anderson UnattachedM0:31:55130.6%
24 Dan Watson LochtaysideM500:32:15132.0%
25 Richard Jennings UnattachedM400:32:25132.7%
26 Bryan Gregg Lochaber ACM400:33:02135.2%
27 Megan Wright HBTF400:33:52138.6%
28 Iain Webster UnattachedM0:33:52138.6%
29 Steven Hall Perth Road RunnersM400:33:53138.7%
30 Chantel Clark Forfar Road RunnersF0:34:05139.5%
31 Craig Gilmour UnattachedM0:34:09139.8%
32 Rhona Anderson Dunbar RCF500:34:24140.8%
33 Bryan Whittingham UnattachedM400:34:29141.1%
34 Heledd Rheinallt Lochaber ACF0:35:14144.2%
35 Rosie Wright Edinburgh Uni H&HF0:35:38145.8%
36 Douglas Mason UnattachedM0:35:43146.2%
37 Trevor Shaw LochtaysideM500:35:47146.5%
38 Alex Maughan UnattachedM0:35:51146.7%
39 Michael Diver Clydesdale HarriersM500:36:11148.1%
40 Stuart Campbell UnattachedM500:36:13148.2%
41 Craig Walker UnattachedM0:36:17148.5%
42 Finlay Dempster UnattachedM0:37:04151.7%
43 Robert Gray UnattachedM0:37:07151.9%
44 Andrew Anderson Dunbar RCM500:37:09152.0%
45 Hannah Campbell Carnegie HarriersF400:37:47154.6%
46 Laura Kingsley UnattachedF0:37:47154.6%
47 Amy Disher Lochaber ACF0:37:49154.8%
48 Jodi Sharpe Inverness HarriersF400:37:58155.4%
49 Gail Mackay UnattachedF0:38:16156.6%
50 Alison McNeillage HBTF400:39:45162.7%
51 Stefan Narrie UnattachedM0:39:53163.2%
52 Morgane Artacho Cairngorm RunnersF400:39:55163.4%
53 Alan Gardener Falkland Trail RunnersM400:40:15164.7%
54 David Wallace UnattachedM600:40:45166.8%
55 Michael McDonald UnattachedM0:41:18169.0%
56 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road RunnersM500:43:25177.7%
57 Emma Pearce Lochaber ACF500:43:44179.0%
58 Marina McCallum Kirkintilloch OlympiansF400:44:50183.5%
59 Brian Hampton UnattachedM400:45:35186.6%
60 Rebecca Fulton UnattachedF400:45:35186.6%
61 Stewart Davidson Fife ACM600:47:27194.2%
62 Gavin Waugh Jog ScotlandM400:47:54196.0%
63 Sian McCallum Lochaber ACF0:49:45203.6%
64 Alison Downey Dunblane RunnersF500:50:08205.2%
65 Janie Rhind UnattachedF0:50:54208.3%
66 Rob Brooks UnattachedM400:52:06213.2%
67 Charlotte Brooks UnattachedF400:52:06213.2%
68 Elizabeth Jackson Jog ScotlandF400:56:58233.2%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher