Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Ben Nevis Race     02-Sep-2006 377 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Rob Jebb Bingley HarriersM1:29:31100.0%
2 Ian Holmes Bingley HarriersM1:32:36103.4%
3 Jethro Lennox ShettlestonM1:35:25106.6%
4 David Rodgers Lochaber ACM1:39:16110.9%
5 Lee Athersmith SkiptonM1:39:40111.3%
6 Ricky Lightfoot Ellenborough ACM1:41:36113.5%
7 Adam Breaks Calder ValleyM1:41:50113.8%
8 Andrew Robertshaw Otley ACM1:43:24115.5%
9 Brian Marshall HELPM1:43:48116.0%
10 Richard Pattinson Pudsey & BramleyM401:44:13116.4%
11 Robin Lawrence Bingley HarriersM1:44:32116.8%
12 Callum Anderson Lochaber ACM1:45:07117.4%
13 Finlay Wild Lochaber ACM1:45:23117.7%
14 Karl Gray Calder ValleyM1:46:29119.0%
15 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM1:46:48119.3%
16 Peter Kennedy Lochaber ACM1:47:07119.7%
17 Dave Cummins ShettlestonM1:47:29120.1%
18 Jonathan Wright Todmorden HarriersM1:47:52120.5%
19 Colin Brash Girvan AACM1:48:48121.5%
20 Ian Wellock HBTM1:48:55121.7%
21 Julian Rank Holmfirth HarriersM1:49:47122.6%
22 Ruairidh Campbell Arbroath FootersM1:51:08124.1%
23 John MacRae Lochaber ACM1:51:24124.4%
24 Jason Williamson CosmicsM1:51:58125.1%
25 Mark Whitelaw Annan & District ACM1:52:09125.3%
26 Donald Paterson Lochaber ACM1:52:18125.5%
27 Bruce Smith CarnethyM1:52:32125.7%
28 Michael Cunningham Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:52:37125.8%
29 Eamon McCrickard Newcastle ACM1:53:09126.4%
30 Jon Ascroft CarnethyM1:53:15126.5%
31 Ian Magee SkiptonM1:53:32126.8%
32 Paul M Crabtree Wharfedale HarriersM1:53:35126.9%
33 Ian Greenwood Clayton Le MoorsM1:53:42127.0%
34 Richard Shaw Lochaber ACM1:53:51127.2%
35 Carl Pryce CosmicsM1:54:00127.4%
36 Brian Taylor Ellenborough ACM1:54:18127.7%
37 Paul MacLean Lochaber ACM1:54:28127.9%
38 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM1:54:30127.9%
39 Crawford Oliphant CarnethyM1:54:33128.0%
40 Dave Ward Pennine Fell RunnersM1:54:39128.1%
41 Graham Munro Lochaber ACM1:54:44128.2%
42 Mark Shaw Jura ACM1:54:57128.4%
43 Martin Peace Bingley HarriersM1:55:04128.5%
44 Dennis McDonald CosmicsM1:55:06128.6%
45 Andrew Horsfall Todmorden HarriersM1:55:20128.8%
46 Jackie Winn Ellenborough ACM1:55:27129.0%
47 Tim Oakes VikingM1:55:30129.0%
48 Chris Newman Wharfedale HarriersM1:55:39129.2%
49 Andy Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersM1:55:45129.3%
50 Neil Arnott Lochaber ACM1:55:49129.4%
51 Roland Stafford MerciaM1:56:24130.0%
52 John Maitland Lochaber ACM1:56:52130.6%
53 Jeffrey Ross Northumberland FRM1:57:07130.8%
54 Sharon Taylor Bingley HarriersF1:57:10130.9%
55 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM1:58:04131.9%
56 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM501:58:21132.2%
57 George Cairns Lochaber ACM1:58:45132.7%
58 Matthew Winn-Smith Cambridge HarriersM1:59:00132.9%
59 Andrew Nicoll Bingley HarriersM1:59:11133.1%
60 Allan Greenwood Calder ValleyM1:59:20133.3%
61 Stuart Hunn SkiptonM1:59:37133.6%
62 Martin Laing UnattachedM501:59:42133.7%
63 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM1:59:43133.7%
64 John Stewart Lochaber ACM1:59:55134.0%
65 Stephen Whitaker Clayton Le MoorsM1:59:56134.0%
66 Andrew Robinson Clayton Le MoorsM2:00:02134.1%
67 Kieran Carr Clayton Le MoorsM2:00:07134.2%
68 Graham Brooks Lochaber ACM2:00:56135.1%
69 David Munro Lochaber ACM2:00:59135.2%
70 Kevin Delaney Skye & Lochalsh RCM2:01:18135.5%
71 Roy Donaldson Mourne RunnersM2:01:22135.6%
72 Jamie Robinson Bingley HarriersM2:01:25135.6%
73 Sam Barron Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:01:31135.7%
74 Mark Kendall Newcastle ACM2:01:48136.1%
75 Tom Scott Fife ACM2:01:50136.1%
76 Mick Berry Keighley & CravenM2:02:02136.3%
77 Peter Brady Clayton Le MoorsM2:02:05136.4%
78 Stuart Gray Lochaber ACM2:02:08136.4%
79 Alastair Brunton ShettlestonM2:02:10136.5%
80 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM2:02:23136.7%
81 Andrew Fox GlossopdaleM2:02:27136.8%
82 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM2:02:29136.8%
83 Ian Smith Lochaber ACM402:02:31136.9%
84 Mark Alexander Ballymena RunnersM2:02:34136.9%
85 David Murray Ochil Hill RunnersM2:02:39137.0%
86 William Boa Lochaber ACM2:02:42137.1%
87 Ken Rumgay Lochaber ACM2:02:59137.4%
88 Mark Nutter Clayton Le MoorsM2:03:19137.8%
89 Paul Hindle Wharfedale HarriersM2:03:27137.9%
90 Jonathan Moore Calder ValleyM2:03:29137.9%
91 Darren Herron Mourne RunnersM2:03:39138.1%
92 David Haigh Calder ValleyM2:03:43138.2%
93 Steve Jackson HorwichM2:04:19138.9%
94 Gareth Williams Cybi StridersM2:04:24139.0%
95 David Newell Mourne RunnersM2:04:44139.3%
96 Damian Forster Lochaber ACM2:04:51139.5%
97 Graham Johnston Strathearn HarriersM2:04:57139.6%
98 Sam Watson Wharfedale HarriersM2:05:14139.9%
99 Stephen Cant Lochaber ACM2:05:14139.9%
100 Andrew Crowther Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:05:19140.0%
101 Daniel Appleby Radcliffe ACM2:05:27140.1%
102 Edward Davies MerciaM2:05:35140.3%
103 Simon Halliday Clayton Le MoorsM2:05:43140.4%
104 Dale Foster Otley ACM2:06:00140.8%
105 Richard Lonnen Highland Hill RunnersM2:06:15141.0%
106 Adrian Walker Royal Navy ACM2:06:18141.1%
107 Andrew Craig Lochaber ACM2:06:25141.2%
108 Jim Bell Dark PeakM2:06:28141.3%
109 Barry Wells Newcastle ACM2:06:36141.4%
110 Tosh Brannan LothianM2:06:41141.5%
111 Russell Cannon Helm Hill RunnersM2:06:48141.6%
112 Dawn Scott Lochaber ACF2:06:51141.7%
113 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM402:07:12142.1%
114 Keith Blackhall Lochaber ACM2:07:25142.3%
115 Steffen Gorgas WesterlandsM2:07:51142.8%
116 Stephen Smithies Calder ValleyM2:07:53142.9%
117 Gareth Pemberton Wharfedale HarriersM2:08:12143.2%
118 Jim McCormick North Belfast HarriersM2:08:13143.2%
119 Hassan Khattab Lancaster & MorecambeM2:08:19143.3%
120 Peter Duggan Lochaber ACM2:08:22143.4%
121 Mick James CarnethyM2:08:32143.6%
122 Peter Buchanan Ochil Hill RunnersM2:08:38143.7%
123 Ian Wood Calder ValleyM2:08:51143.9%
124 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale HarriersM2:08:53144.0%
125 Neville Boler WFRAM2:08:57144.1%
126 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM2:09:07144.2%
127 John Egan Wharfedale HarriersM2:09:13144.3%
128 John Nuttall Clayton Le MoorsM602:09:30144.7%
129 Paul Tuson Helm Hill RunnersM2:09:47145.0%
130 Drew Broadley Lochaber ACM2:10:10145.4%
131 Richard Horsfield Dark PeakM2:10:21145.6%
132 Peter McNulty Radcliffe ACM2:10:28145.7%
133 Andy Butler Pennine Fell RunnersM2:10:43146.0%
134 Brian McBurney Newcastle ACM2:11:05146.4%
135 Tim Clegg Keighley & CravenM2:11:07146.5%
136 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM2:11:16146.6%
137 Steven O`Keeffe Cumberland Fell RunnersM2:11:25146.8%
138 Sarah Legge Fife ACF2:11:25146.8%
139 John Preston Keighley & CravenM2:11:41147.1%
140 Andrew Lee RossendaleM2:12:02147.5%
141 Tim Court Newburgh Nomads RCM2:12:13147.7%
142 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM2:12:21147.8%
143 Paul Biddulph Calder ValleyM2:12:28148.0%
144 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM2:12:39148.2%
145 John Thompson Skelmersdale HarriersM2:12:53148.4%
146 Barry Shaw Calder ValleyM2:13:16148.9%
147 Ronnie Turner Lochaber ACM2:13:27149.1%
148 Stephen Abram Arran RunnersM2:13:31149.2%
149 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM2:13:35149.2%
150 John MacDonald Lochaber ACM2:13:45149.4%
151 Shelley Farrar CosmicsF2:13:46149.4%
152 Kieron Ashworth Wharfedale HarriersM2:13:49149.5%
153 Wayne Jackson Ellenborough ACM2:13:52149.5%
154 Neil Worswick Clayton Le MoorsM2:14:03149.7%
155 Jonathan Doyle Glenasmoe/IMRAM2:14:16150.0%
156 Richard Hanna Mourne RunnersM2:14:21150.1%
157 Jon Sharples Clayton Le MoorsM2:14:37150.4%
158 David Bell Mourne RunnersM2:14:44150.5%
159 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF2:14:53150.7%
160 Richard Campbell Mourne RunnersM2:14:56150.7%
161 Andrew Shaw Holmfirth HarriersM2:15:08151.0%
162 Peter Hague Cairngorm RunnersM2:15:18151.1%
163 Ian Barnes RossendaleM2:15:26151.3%
164 Ruth MacKenzie Deeside RunnersF2:15:35151.5%
165 Alan Lucker Bowland Fell RunnersM2:16:00151.9%
166 Tim Stallard Lancaster & MorecambeM2:16:30152.5%
167 Nick Woodward AmblesideM2:16:40152.7%
168 Peter Thompson Clayton Le MoorsM2:16:46152.8%
169 David Mitchell Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM2:17:03153.1%
170 Toby Underwood Stainland LionsM2:17:32153.6%
171 Gary Davidson Lochaber ACM2:17:46153.9%
172 Jocelyn Scott Fife ACF502:17:47153.9%
173 William Harris Shropshire ShufflersM2:17:57154.1%
174 Colin McAndrew Lochaber ACM2:18:34154.8%
175 Gordon Smith Lochaber ACM2:18:38154.9%
176 Peter Browning Clayton Le MoorsM2:19:05155.4%
177 Andrew Hearle MerciaM2:19:26155.8%
178 Lyndsey Shaw Lochaber ACF2:19:36155.9%
179 Chris Little Northumberland FRM2:19:54156.3%
180 Robert Mitchell Clayton Le MoorsM2:19:58156.4%
181 Stephen Wilson Cumberland Fell RunnersM2:20:24156.8%
182 Ronald Rees Pennine Fell RunnersM2:20:25156.9%
183 Jonathan Appleby Highland Hill RunnersM2:20:38157.1%
184 Alex Brett Highland Hill RunnersM2:20:44157.2%
185 Callum Scott BASOCM2:20:51157.3%
186 Phillip Hargreaves SkiptonM2:21:10157.7%
187 Nicky Sharratt Lochaber ACF2:21:17157.8%
188 Andrew Dalton Skelmersdale HarriersM2:21:18157.8%
189 Colin Jackson Highgate HarriersM2:21:33158.1%
190 Dirk Verbiest Garioch Road RunnersM2:21:40158.3%
191 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF2:22:00158.6%
192 Nat Taylor Girvan AACM2:22:01158.6%
193 Chris McCann Mourne RunnersM2:22:12158.9%
194 Ron Milne Forfar Road RunnersM2:22:17158.9%
195 Alasdair Hood Fife ACM2:22:20159.0%
196 Jonny Steede Ballymena RunnersM2:22:35159.3%
197 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM2:22:52159.6%
198 Gavin Thornley CarnethyM2:23:10159.9%
199 Ian Wilson CosmicsM2:23:16160.0%
200 Mike Barton Mourne RunnersM2:23:19160.1%
201 Alex Cornish Calder ValleyM2:23:21160.1%
202 Rhys Watkins Todmorden HarriersM2:23:25160.2%
203 Mark Hanna Mourne RunnersM2:23:54160.8%
204 Alex McGuire Fife ACM2:24:05161.0%
205 Craig Liddle Lomond Hill RunnersM2:24:12161.1%
206 Steve Clawson RossendaleM2:24:21161.3%
207 Bob Allison Fife ACM2:24:36161.5%
208 Ewen Campbell Lochaber ACM2:25:11162.2%
209 David Nield Clayton Le MoorsM2:25:13162.2%
210 Angela Wakefield Lancaster & MorecambeF2:25:13162.2%
211 Ronald Mossop Ellenborough ACM2:25:15162.3%
212 Tom Bowie Carnegie HarriersM2:25:15162.3%
213 Hugh Kerr Central ACM2:25:47162.9%
214 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM2:25:49162.9%
215 Giles Chalk UnattachedM2:25:57163.0%
216 Steve Wickham Erewash ValleyM2:26:02163.1%
217 Stephen Ralston Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:26:14163.4%
218 Paul Modley Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:26:44163.9%
219 Denis Rankin BARFM2:26:48164.0%
220 Kevin Rogan Wharfedale HarriersM2:26:54164.1%
221 Mike Wardle Calder ValleyM2:26:57164.2%
222 Colin Denny Lochaber ACM2:27:08164.4%
223 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM2:27:11164.4%
224 Andrew Lennie CarnethyM2:27:13164.5%
225 Mark Whitaker Keighley & CravenM2:27:24164.7%
226 Tim MacKey Dark PeakM2:27:37164.9%
227 Michael Milmoe Forres HarriersM502:27:39164.9%
228 Samuel Herron Mourne RunnersM2:28:02165.4%
229 Gwyn Lloyd Pontypridd RoadentsM2:28:08165.5%
230 Mark Graham Cumberland Fell RunnersM2:28:23165.8%
231 Russell Beresford Dark PeakM2:28:39166.1%
232 Linda MacEwan Lochaber ACF2:28:47166.2%
233 Arthur Warren FRAM2:28:49166.2%
234 Elizabeth Gow Lochaber ACF2:28:53166.3%
235 Michael Bull Middleton HarriersM2:29:02166.5%
236 Paul Johnston Ellenborough ACM2:29:05166.5%
237 Mick Robinson Notts ACM2:29:14166.7%
238 Bill Gauld CarnethyM602:29:18166.8%
239 Paul Fegan Newcastle ACM2:29:21166.8%
240 Matthew Ball Lancaster & MorecambeM2:29:23166.9%
241 Iain Mackenzie Deeside RunnersM2:29:29167.0%
242 Brian Horsley Calder ValleyM2:29:33167.1%
243 Michael Howard Radcliffe ACM2:29:37167.1%
244 Christopher Hindmoor Ellenborough ACM2:29:41167.2%
245 Ernie Orr Lochaber ACM2:29:46167.3%
246 Michael Abram Arran RunnersM2:29:51167.4%
247 Nicola Forster Lochaber ACF2:29:59167.5%
248 Steve Hall FRAM2:30:28168.1%
249 Stephen Bury Clayton Le MoorsM2:30:36168.2%
250 Trevor Symonds FRAM2:30:40168.3%
251 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF2:30:41168.3%
252 Alexander Whyte Highland Hill RunnersM2:30:55168.6%
253 Martin Brady Clayton Le MoorsM2:31:20169.1%
254 Adrian Netherwood Bingley HarriersM2:31:37169.4%
255 Andrew Finnimore Jog ScotlandM2:31:41169.4%
256 Paul Bates Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:31:47169.6%
257 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM2:31:56169.7%
258 Graham DeCourcy Cambridge HarriersM2:31:58169.8%
259 Andrew Sinclair Macclesfield HarriersM2:31:59169.8%
260 Ian Williams Cybi StridersM2:33:10171.1%
261 Angus Beyts UnattachedM2:33:26171.4%
262 Peter Bellis Bolton United HarriersM2:33:30171.5%
263 Mark Newell Cambridge HarriersM2:33:39171.6%
264 Andrew Walmsley Clayton Le MoorsM2:33:51171.9%
265 Neil Taylor Wharfedale HarriersM2:34:21172.4%
266 Trevor Wilson BARFM2:34:22172.4%
267 David Walker Lochaber ACM2:34:27172.5%
268 Dougie Shiell CarnethyM2:34:28172.6%
269 Wilf Hutchinson UnattachedM2:34:35172.7%
270 Michael Baldwin Denby Dale TravellersM2:35:20173.5%
271 Martin Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM2:35:22173.6%
272 Katherine Davis Northumberland FRF2:35:37173.8%
273 Andrew Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM2:35:41173.9%
274 Richard Shaw Fife ACM2:35:47174.0%
275 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF2:35:48174.0%
276 Allan Yeomans RossendaleM2:36:40175.0%
277 D Lindsay Oban ACM2:37:04175.5%
278 William Hargreaves Bingley HarriersM2:37:24175.8%
279 Henry Methold Lochaber ACM2:38:01176.5%
280 Neil Walmsley AmblesideM2:38:25177.0%
281 Robert Phillips Perth Road RunnersM2:38:42177.3%
282 Alastair Macsween Skye & Lochalsh RCM2:38:49177.4%
283 Mike Eddleston Clayton Le MoorsM2:39:10177.8%
284 Neil Campbell CarnethyM2:39:19178.0%
285 Ian Marshall Cambridge HarriersM2:39:31178.2%
286 Ian Goodyear Bingley HarriersM2:39:56178.7%
287 Graham Holden Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:40:01178.8%
288 David Walker Macclesfield HarriersM2:40:15179.0%
289 Gary Corbett Pennine Fell RunnersM2:40:25179.2%
290 David Wood North Fylde ACM2:40:30179.3%
291 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM2:40:39179.5%
292 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF2:40:43179.5%
293 Adrian Wake Strathearn HarriersM2:40:52179.7%
294 Bob Hughes Ochil Hill RunnersM2:40:59179.8%
295 Jock MacGillivray Lochaber ACM2:41:05179.9%
296 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM2:41:08180.0%
297 Paul Eunson PortobelloM2:41:35180.5%
298 Mark Latham Bingley HarriersM2:41:56180.9%
299 Ian Burrows Accrington Road RunnersM2:42:15181.3%
300 Iain MacDonald Highland Hill RunnersM2:43:07182.2%
301 Ed Daynes Lochaber ACM2:43:13182.3%
302 Joan Wilson CarnethyF2:43:17182.4%
303 Michael Ford Bingley HarriersM2:43:44182.9%
304 Michael Frost Clayton Le MoorsM2:43:53183.1%
305 Mac McGarry Stroud & DistrictM2:43:54183.1%
306 David Tomlinson Howgill HarriersM2:44:03183.3%
307 Kenneth McGuire Fife ACM2:44:11183.4%
308 Gary Burns FellandaleM2:44:18183.5%
309 David Tull Cambridge HarriersM2:44:33183.8%
310 Roger Irving Annan & District ACM2:45:02184.4%
311 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM2:45:08184.5%
312 Alan Graham Lomond Hill RunnersM2:45:20184.7%
313 Joanna Ness Lochaber ACF2:45:32184.9%
314 Ellen Morrison Lochaber ACF2:46:06185.6%
315 Ed Wilson Pennine Fell RunnersM2:47:11186.8%
316 Richard Gatehouse Lomond Hill RunnersM2:47:17186.9%
317 Vincent Brodrick Clayton Le MoorsM2:47:29187.1%
318 Alex Hall Cambridge HarriersM2:47:33187.2%
319 Neil Croasdell Calder ValleyM2:47:36187.2%
320 Michael Diver Clydesdale HarriersM2:47:47187.4%
321 Linda Hayles Calder ValleyF2:47:52187.5%
322 Tony Stapley PortobelloM602:47:58187.6%
323 Paul Luijf BNRAM2:47:59187.7%
324 David Hindle Clayton Le MoorsM2:48:15188.0%
325 John Doyle Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:48:44188.5%
326 Mandy Goth Todmorden HarriersF2:48:55188.7%
327 Chris Merckel Lancaster & MorecambeM2:48:59188.8%
328 Brendan O`Boyle Ballymena RunnersM2:48:59188.8%
329 Danny Mills York Postal HarriersM2:49:22189.2%
330 Mark Bennett Wharfedale HarriersM2:50:26190.4%
331 Peter Moreton Stubbington Green ACM2:50:27190.4%
332 John O`Neill Lochaber ACM2:50:48190.8%
333 Debbie Campbell Skelmersdale HarriersF2:51:03191.1%
334 Aileen Kitson Lochaber ACF2:52:06192.3%
335 Arlene MacDermid Lochaber ACF2:52:18192.5%
336 Andrew Frame Bingley HarriersM2:52:20192.5%
337 Brian Kirkdale Lochaber ACM2:52:44193.0%
338 Chris Hack Portsmouth JoggersM2:52:44193.0%
339 John Lee SaddleworthM2:52:48193.0%
340 Yvette Lewis MerciaF2:53:18193.6%
341 Tony Bradley Calder ValleyM2:54:03194.4%
342 Colin Ross Lochaber ACM2:54:09194.5%
343 John Newsholme Accrington Road RunnersM2:54:40195.1%
344 Charlie Anderson BNRAM2:54:51195.3%
345 Sheila McNulty Radcliffe ACF2:55:18195.8%
346 William Nairns Ochil Hill RunnersM2:55:47196.4%
347 Kate Ludley Lonsdale Fell RunnersF2:56:03196.7%
348 Terry Hefferman Stroud & DistrictM2:56:07196.7%
349 John Marsh Teviotdale HarriersM2:57:53198.7%
350 Gareth Mayze Teviotdale HarriersM2:57:53198.7%
351 Bob Watkinson Ochil Hill RunnersM2:58:33199.5%
352 Emma Pearce Lochaber ACF2:58:51199.8%
353 Bob Beveridge Lomond Hill RunnersM603:01:01202.2%
354 Morag Aitken Lochaber ACF3:01:07202.3%
355 Phil Corris Bowland Fell RunnersM3:01:57203.3%
356 Richard Tait Swaledale Fell RunnersM3:02:23203.7%
357 Andrew Barr Mid Argyll ACM3:05:24207.1%
358 Colin Downey MerciaM3:07:01208.9%
359 David Yetton Portsmouth JoggersM3:07:36209.6%
360 Alex King Ochil Hill RunnersM3:08:10210.2%
361 Trevor De Havilland Stroud & DistrictM3:08:50210.9%
362 Sharon Askew Stroud & DistrictF3:08:50210.9%
363 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM3:09:15211.4%
364 Paul Galston Hastings RunnersM3:10:00212.3%
365 Andreas Maurer Uni TubingenF3:13:05215.7%
366 William Halliday Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubM3:13:19216.0%
367 Willie Mackintosh NithsdaleM3:13:40216.3%
368 Clare Rumgay Lochaber ACF3:13:48216.5%
369 Paul Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM3:16:40219.7%
370 Susan Allen Clayton Le MoorsF3:17:08220.2%
371 Leslie Pullen Cambridge HarriersM3:21:53225.5%
372 June Watt Lochaber ACF3:22:47226.5%
373 Claire Treasurer Lochaber ACF3:23:54227.8%
374 Christine Dougan Lochaber ACF3:26:21230.5%
375 Michael Garnett Stroud & DistrictM3:31:00235.7%
376 Lorraine Huggett Stroud & DistrictF3:31:23236.1%
377 Alfie McKay CosmicsM3:32:06236.9%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher