Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Ben Nevis Race     01-Sep-2007 404 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Ian Holmes Bingley HarriersM401:32:57100.0%
2 Ricky Lightfoot Ellenborough ACMU231:33:54101.0%
3 Danny Hope HorwichM1:34:07101.3%
4 Finlay Wild Lochaber ACMU231:34:11101.3%
5 Karl Gray Calder ValleyM1:34:17101.4%
6 Mike Fanning Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:34:32101.7%
7 Nick Leigh Pudsey & BramleyM1:37:09104.5%
8 David Rodgers Lochaber ACM401:37:35105.0%
9 Brian Marshall HELPM1:38:46106.3%
10 Jonathan Wright Todmorden HarriersM1:39:31107.1%
11 Steven Fallon CarnethyM401:40:49108.5%
12 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM1:42:18110.1%
13 Alex Whittem Calder ValleyM1:42:26110.2%
14 Adam Breaks Calder ValleyM1:43:19111.2%
15 Ruari Watt Lochaber ACM1:43:19111.2%
16 Mike Whyatt Bowland Fell RunnersM401:44:04112.0%
17 Richard Pattinson Pudsey & BramleyM401:44:06112.0%
18 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM401:45:34113.6%
19 Chris Upson WesterlandsM401:46:03114.1%
20 Paul Sheard Pudsey & BramleyM401:46:19114.4%
21 Paul Thompson Clayton Le MoorsM1:46:24114.5%
22 Donald Paterson Lochaber ACM1:46:32114.6%
23 Peter Kennedy Lochaber ACM1:46:48114.9%
24 Garry Wilkinson Clayton Le MoorsM401:47:52116.0%
25 Michael Cunningham Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:47:54116.1%
26 Neil Ashcroft AmblesideM1:48:28116.7%
27 Angela Mudge CarnethyF1:48:28116.7%
28 Stuart Simpson Stornoway ACM1:48:32116.8%
29 Dave Ward Pennine Fell RunnersM1:48:41116.9%
30 John Hepburn Lochaber ACM401:48:50117.1%
31 Robert Little Dark PeakMU231:49:15117.5%
32 James Senior Bingley HarriersM1:49:16117.6%
33 Stephen Hoyle RossendaleM401:49:30117.8%
34 Julian Rank Holmfirth HarriersM401:49:46118.1%
35 Andrew Robertshaw Otley ACM1:50:11118.5%
36 Ben Procter Helm Hill RunnersM1:50:20118.7%
37 Mark Whitelaw Annan & District ACM1:50:50119.2%
38 Richard Cowan Newcastle ACM1:50:57119.4%
39 Andy Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersM401:51:06119.5%
40 Peter Ward UnattachedM1:51:17119.7%
41 Jerry Dawson Cumberland Fell RunnersM401:51:25119.9%
42 Anthony Smith AmblesideM1:51:31120.0%
43 Sam Barron Lonsdale Fell RunnersM1:51:52120.4%
44 Jackie Lee Eryri HarriersF1:51:58120.5%
45 Sharon Taylor Helm Hill RunnersF1:52:00120.5%
46 Jon Gay Lochaber ACM1:52:12120.7%
47 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM501:52:18120.8%
48 Sam Watson Wharfedale HarriersMU231:52:25120.9%
49 Luke Arnott WesterlandsM1:52:26121.0%
50 Samuel Herron Mourne RunnersM1:52:30121.0%
51 Garry MacInnes CarnethyM401:52:31121.1%
52 Paul MacLean Lochaber ACM1:52:38121.2%
53 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM401:52:39121.2%
54 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale HarriersM1:52:47121.3%
55 Brian Stevenson Pudsey & BramleyM401:52:51121.4%
56 Andrew Orr Clayton Le MoorsM1:52:57121.5%
57 Neil Arnott Lomond Hill RunnersM1:53:05121.7%
58 Ross Bannerman East SutherlandM1:53:10121.8%
59 Chris Newman Wharfedale HarriersM1:53:24122.0%
60 Darren Holloway Pennine Fell RunnersM1:53:27122.1%
61 Andrew Nicoll Bingley HarriersM1:53:29122.1%
62 Roy Donaldson Mourne RunnersM1:53:58122.6%
63 Ruairidh Campbell Arbroath FootersM1:54:19123.0%
64 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM501:54:30123.2%
65 Andrew Preedy RossendaleM1:54:51123.6%
66 Jamie Thin HBTM401:55:03123.8%
67 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM401:55:19124.1%
68 Jamie Robinson Bingley HarriersM1:55:28124.2%
69 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM401:55:38124.4%
70 Jason Stevens Calder ValleyM1:56:24125.2%
71 Mark Alexander Ballymena RunnersM1:56:30125.3%
72 Stephen Whitaker Clayton Le MoorsM401:56:31125.4%
73 Simon Halliday Clayton Le MoorsM1:56:38125.5%
74 Andrew Robinson Clayton Le MoorsM501:56:48125.7%
75 William Boa Lochaber ACM1:56:58125.8%
76 Callum Anderson Lochaber ACM1:57:02125.9%
77 George Cairns Lochaber ACM1:57:02125.9%
78 John MacRae Lochaber ACM401:57:02125.9%
79 Michael Berry Keighley & CravenM1:57:11126.1%
80 Andrew Darnell Eryri HarriersM401:57:18126.2%
81 Keith Blackhall Lochaber ACM1:57:20126.2%
82 Robin Lawrence Bingley HarriersM1:57:43126.6%
83 Jonathan Moore Calder ValleyM1:57:46126.7%
84 David Soles Pennine Fell RunnersM401:58:06127.1%
85 Richard Greenwood Calder ValleyM401:58:23127.4%
86 Christopher Loftus Keighley & CravenM1:58:36127.6%
87 Richard Lonnen Highland Hill RunnersM1:58:42127.7%
88 Richard Horsfield Kimberworth StridersM401:58:44127.7%
89 Craig Mitchell Shettleston HarriersM1:58:55127.9%
90 Bruce Smith CarnethyM401:58:56128.0%
91 Damian Forster Lochaber ACM401:59:03128.1%
92 Ali Kennedy Lochaber ACM401:59:07128.2%
93 Adrian Walker Settle HarriersM401:59:07128.2%
94 Gareth Pemberton Wharfedale HarriersM1:59:09128.2%
95 Hassan Khattab Lancaster & MorecambeM1:59:10128.2%
96 David Atkinson Northumberland FRM401:59:11128.2%
97 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM1:59:21128.4%
98 Stuart Hunn Wharfedale HarriersMU231:59:36128.7%
99 Jo Waites Calder ValleyF1:59:38128.7%
100 David Munro Lochaber ACM401:59:40128.7%
101 Tom Scott Fife ACM501:59:44128.8%
102 Andrew Horsfall Todmorden HarriersM401:59:44128.8%
103 Clive Bailey Mourne RunnersM2:00:02129.1%
104 Andrew Craig Lochaber ACM402:00:18129.4%
105 Jonny Steede Ballymena RunnersM2:00:23129.5%
106 Ian MacIntyre Lochaber ACM2:00:32129.7%
107 Richard Shaw Lochaber ACM402:00:41129.8%
108 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM402:00:44129.9%
109 Kieran Carr Clayton Le MoorsM602:00:47129.9%
110 Niall Clark Lochaber ACM2:01:21130.6%
111 Andrew Lee RossendaleM2:01:30130.7%
112 John Grant Oban ACM2:01:48131.0%
113 Andy Butler Pennine Fell RunnersM502:02:00131.3%
114 Dawn Scott Lochaber ACF2:02:27131.7%
115 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM402:02:36131.9%
116 Lee Procter Helm Hill RunnersM2:02:49132.1%
117 John Stewart Lochaber ACM402:02:49132.1%
118 Martin Laing UnattachedM502:02:56132.3%
119 Nick Ray Ellenborough ACM2:03:17132.6%
120 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM2:03:19132.7%
121 Andrew Shaw Holmfirth HarriersM402:03:51133.2%
122 Ronnie Turner Lochaber ACM402:03:54133.3%
123 Martin Brady Clayton Le MoorsM402:03:59133.4%
124 Paul Hindle Wharfedale HarriersM402:04:09133.6%
125 Paul Biddulph Calder ValleyM2:04:18133.7%
126 Jim Bell Dark PeakM402:04:25133.9%
127 Kate Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersF402:04:29133.9%
128 Kevin Delaney Skye & Lochalsh RCM502:04:39134.1%
129 Richard Ballantine Keighley & CravenM402:04:42134.2%
130 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM2:04:43134.2%
131 Richard Bellaries Clayton Le MoorsM502:04:46134.2%
132 Neil Worswick Clayton Le MoorsM2:04:51134.3%
133 Mark Kendall Newcastle ACM2:05:30135.0%
134 Gary Davidson Lochaber ACM2:05:41135.2%
135 Russell Cannon Helm Hill RunnersM402:05:43135.3%
136 Paul Tuson Helm Hill RunnersM402:06:43136.3%
137 Dirk Verbiest Garioch Road RunnersM402:06:47136.4%
138 Ian Connell Clayton Le MoorsM402:06:54136.5%
139 Digby Sym Strathearn HarriersM2:06:57136.6%
140 Matthew Ball Lancaster & MorecambeM2:07:04136.7%
141 Jon Sharples Clayton Le MoorsM502:07:34137.2%
142 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM402:07:37137.3%
143 Neville Boler UnattachedM502:07:43137.4%
144 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM402:07:47137.5%
145 Drew Broadley Lochaber ACM502:07:54137.6%
146 Tim Clegg Keighley & CravenM402:08:17138.0%
147 Phil Hodgson Todmorden HarriersM502:08:19138.0%
148 Martin MacLean Highland Hill RunnersM502:08:26138.2%
149 Michael Howard Radcliffe ACM402:08:53138.7%
150 Andy Howie Pennine Fell RunnersM502:09:21139.2%
151 David Newell Mourne RunnersM2:09:35139.4%
152 Andy Fairgrieve Annan & District ACM402:10:27140.3%
153 Clive Roberts Fife ACM402:10:27140.3%
154 David Binns Dewsbury Road RunnersM402:10:29140.4%
155 John Maitland Lochaber ACM402:10:47140.7%
156 William Stiegeler Calder ValleyM2:10:52140.8%
157 Ronald Rees Pennine Fell RunnersM502:10:53140.8%
158 David Murdoch Lomond Hill RunnersM2:11:11141.1%
159 Stephen Cant Lochaber ACM2:11:17141.2%
160 John Thompson Skelmersdale HarriersM2:11:57142.0%
161 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM402:12:08142.2%
162 Peter Duggan Lochaber ACM402:12:26142.5%
163 Paul Smithson Keighley & CravenM402:12:55143.0%
164 Iain MacDonald Highland Hill RunnersM402:13:02143.1%
165 Peter Browning Clayton Le MoorsM402:13:10143.3%
166 Padraig Muldoon Armagh ACM402:13:17143.4%
167 John Egan Keighley & CravenM2:13:26143.6%
168 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM502:13:33143.7%
169 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM402:13:37143.8%
170 Sara Byrne Lochaber ACF2:14:11144.4%
171 Stephen Smithies Calder ValleyM2:14:34144.8%
172 David Bell Mourne RunnersM402:14:36144.8%
173 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM502:14:52145.1%
174 Roger Irving Annan & District ACM402:14:56145.2%
175 Edward Robinson Settle HarriersM2:15:11145.4%
176 Jonathan Appleby Highland Hill RunnersM402:15:19145.6%
177 Richard Hanna Mourne RunnersMU232:15:22145.6%
178 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF2:15:26145.7%
179 Tom Bowie UnattachedM602:15:30145.8%
180 Steve Clawson RossendaleM2:15:42146.0%
181 Alex Brett Highland Hill RunnersM502:15:57146.3%
182 Peter Buchanan Ochil Hill RunnersM402:16:01146.3%
183 Derek Paton CarnethyM2:16:03146.4%
184 Bob Allison Fife ACM402:16:12146.5%
185 Chris McCann Mourne RunnersM402:16:21146.7%
186 Andrew Hearle MerciaM502:16:30146.9%
187 Mark Graham Cumberland Fell RunnersM402:16:43147.1%
188 John Preston Keighley & CravenM402:16:47147.2%
189 Colin Denny Lochaber ACM402:17:03147.4%
190 Graham Arthur Highland Hill RunnersM502:17:05147.5%
191 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM502:17:13147.6%
192 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM502:17:23147.8%
193 Eilidh Anthony HBTF2:17:28147.9%
194 Ian Adams Lochaber ACM402:17:30147.9%
195 Richard Hessey CarnethyM502:17:32148.0%
196 Andrew Dalton Skelmersdale HarriersM402:17:38148.1%
197 Gus MacInnes Lochaber ACM2:17:42148.1%
198 Kevin Rogan Wharfedale HarriersM502:17:52148.3%
199 David Haigh Calder ValleyM2:18:05148.6%
200 Rod Sutcliffe Calder ValleyM502:18:16148.8%
201 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM502:18:32149.0%
202 Damien Scholes Keighley & CravenM2:18:40149.2%
203 Graham Strachan Metro AberdeenM2:18:53149.4%
204 John Robson Annan & District ACM502:18:55149.5%
205 Gavin Thornley CarnethyM402:19:03149.6%
206 Rory Fairbairn Forfar Road RunnersM2:19:17149.8%
207 Ian Barnes RossendaleM402:19:28150.0%
208 Peter Thompson Clayton Le MoorsM402:19:32150.1%
209 Steve Ham Lochaber ACM402:19:40150.3%
210 Gordon Smith Lochaber ACM502:19:47150.4%
211 Ian Povey Cumberland Fell RunnersM402:19:54150.5%
212 Jason Shevlin Armagh ACM2:20:01150.6%
213 Pete Williams Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:20:11150.8%
214 Mark Whitaker Keighley & CravenM402:20:19151.0%
215 Steven Foley Newburgh Nomads RCM2:20:20151.0%
216 Ron Milne Forfar Road RunnersM502:20:23151.0%
217 Martyn Finn Pudsey & BramleyM2:20:28151.1%
218 Brian Horsley Calder ValleyM502:20:53151.6%
219 Barry Scholes Settle HarriersM502:21:07151.8%
220 Stephen Bury Clayton Le MoorsM502:21:13151.9%
221 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF402:21:18152.0%
222 Paul Appleby Northumberland FRM402:21:27152.2%
223 Clive Greatorex Calder ValleyM402:21:44152.5%
224 Sarah Legge Fife ACF2:21:50152.6%
225 Sean O`Sullivan Deeside RunnersM2:21:58152.7%
226 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM602:22:02152.8%
227 David Bate Clayton Le MoorsM2:22:30153.3%
228 Nick Woodward AmblesideM2:22:32153.3%
229 Dugald McCallum Clayton Le MoorsM602:22:41153.5%
230 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM402:22:46153.6%
231 Christopher Green Bishops StortfordM2:22:47153.6%
232 Mike Eddleston Clayton Le MoorsM502:22:53153.7%
233 Chloe Paterson Lochaber ACF2:22:56153.8%
234 Andrew Barr Mid Argyll ACM402:23:17154.2%
235 Michael Toms Blackburn HarriersM402:23:53154.8%
236 Lyndsey Shaw Lochaber ACF2:23:58154.9%
237 Christopher Jones Deestriders RCM2:24:01154.9%
238 Mike Barton Mourne RunnersM502:24:04155.0%
239 Paul Modley Lonsdale Fell RunnersM402:24:09155.1%
240 Peter McNulty Radcliffe ACM502:24:11155.1%
241 Andy Bridge BARFM402:24:23155.3%
242 Neil Taylor Wharfedale HarriersM402:24:23155.3%
243 Bryan Whittingham Fife ACM2:24:26155.4%
244 Michael Ford Bingley HarriersM502:24:40155.6%
245 Jock MacGillivray Lochaber ACM402:24:47155.8%
246 Ed Daynes Lochaber ACM402:24:49155.8%
247 Alan Graham Lomond Hill RunnersM502:24:54155.9%
248 Nicola Forster Lochaber ACF402:24:57155.9%
249 Louise Wilkinson Northumberland FRF2:25:11156.2%
250 Andrew Finnimore Lochaber ACM502:25:28156.5%
251 David Nield Clayton Le MoorsM502:25:37156.7%
252 Linda MacEwan Lochaber ACF402:25:41156.7%
253 Edwin Sherstone FRAM402:26:01157.1%
254 Tony Croft Lytham St Annes RRCM402:26:25157.5%
255 Paul Fegan Newcastle ACM2:26:28157.6%
256 Dan Gay HBTM2:26:47157.9%
257 Kate Newman Wharfedale HarriersF2:27:04158.2%
258 Andrew Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM402:27:25158.6%
259 Kenneth Murphy Lancaster & MorecambeM402:27:35158.8%
260 Robert Mitchell Clayton Le MoorsM502:27:39158.8%
261 Andrew Walmsley Clayton Le MoorsM502:27:39158.8%
262 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM402:27:44158.9%
263 Mike Peat Lancaster & MorecambeM402:27:47159.0%
264 Andrew Conner Helm Hill RunnersM402:28:10159.4%
265 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF502:28:18159.5%
266 Arlene MacDiarmid Lochaber ACF2:28:24159.7%
267 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM502:28:33159.8%
268 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM402:28:41160.0%
269 Paul Eunson PortobelloM402:28:43160.0%
270 Cormac Muldoon Armagh ACM402:28:44160.0%
271 Dick Wall HBTM502:28:49160.1%
272 Jocelyn Scott Fife ACF502:28:50160.1%
273 Ranald Whyte Highland Hill RunnersM2:28:54160.2%
274 Michael Milmoe Forres HarriersM502:29:03160.4%
275 John Doyle Lonsdale Fell RunnersM502:29:07160.4%
276 Peter Bellis Bolton United HarriersM502:29:22160.7%
277 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM402:29:42161.1%
278 John MacEwan Ochil Hill RunnersM402:29:46161.1%
279 Stephen Ralston Lonsdale Fell RunnersM402:30:11161.6%
280 Bob Hughes Ochil Hill RunnersM502:30:13161.6%
281 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM402:30:23161.8%
282 Michael Baldwin Denby Dale TravellersM502:30:30161.9%
283 Elizabeth Gow Lochaber ACF2:30:37162.0%
284 Sarah Mackenzie Lochaber ACFU232:30:39162.1%
285 Dave Hanlon Dundee HawkhillM502:30:40162.1%
286 Andrew Close Lonsdale Fell RunnersM402:31:11162.7%
287 Peter Reed Northumberland FRM502:32:20163.9%
288 Allan Yeomans RossendaleM402:32:35164.2%
289 Andrew Lennie CarnethyM402:32:38164.2%
290 Richard Clarke North York Moors ACM602:32:48164.4%
291 Ian Blakemore Eryri HarriersM502:33:01164.6%
292 Darren Herron Mourne RunnersM2:33:14164.9%
293 David Hindle Clayton Le MoorsM502:33:25165.1%
294 John Newsholme Accrington Road RunnersM2:33:36165.3%
295 Andrew Sinclair Macclesfield HarriersM402:33:39165.3%
296 Tony Codling Blackpool ACM402:33:42165.4%
297 Jamie Fulton Dark PeakM502:34:09165.8%
298 Paul Bates Lonsdale Fell RunnersM502:34:15165.9%
299 Nicky Sharratt Lochaber ACF2:34:19166.0%
300 Alan Heaton Bowland Fell RunnersM502:34:40166.4%
301 Ernie Orr Lochaber ACM602:34:41166.4%
302 Rick Brown Lochaber ACM502:34:45166.5%
303 Hamish MacDonald Aberdeen AACM402:34:57166.7%
304 Katharine Tighe Lochaber ACF402:35:13167.0%
305 Kate Ludley Lonsdale Fell RunnersF2:35:20167.1%
306 Iain Lindsay Metro AberdeenM402:35:21167.1%
307 Donald Donnelly Lochaber ACM402:35:36167.4%
308 Colin Ross Lochaber ACM2:36:06167.9%
309 Mark Taylor Clayton Le MoorsM2:36:09168.0%
310 Angus Beyts UnattachedM502:36:15168.1%
311 Nicky MacDonald Lochaber ACF2:36:17168.1%
312 Brian Kirkdale Hastings RunnersM402:36:36168.5%
313 Ian Burrows Accrington Road RunnersM402:36:51168.7%
314 Donna Cartwright Radcliffe ACF2:36:54168.8%
315 Richard Gatehouse Lomond Hill RunnersM502:37:08169.1%
316 Michael Bull Middleton HarriersM502:37:11169.1%
317 William Halliday Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubM402:37:14169.2%
318 Kenneth McGuire Fife ACM502:37:40169.6%
319 Sheila McNulty Radcliffe ACF602:37:58169.9%
320 Tilly Smith Deeside RunnersF402:38:05170.1%
321 David Wood Blackpool ACM502:38:08170.1%
322 Peter Hardman Bracknell Forest RunnersM402:38:21170.4%
323 Fabienne Thompson Carnegie HarriersF402:38:26170.5%
324 William Hargreaves Bingley HarriersM502:38:37170.6%
325 Adrian Wake Strathearn HarriersM502:39:02171.1%
326 Mark Hayler Lancaster & MorecambeM602:39:29171.6%
327 Henry Methold Lochaber ACM402:39:48171.9%
328 Mark Cartwright Radcliffe ACM402:39:51172.0%
329 Robert Phillips Perth Road RunnersM2:40:37172.8%
330 Martin Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM602:40:57173.2%
331 Peter Larkin CosmicsM402:40:59173.2%
332 Paul Luijf HollandM402:41:17173.5%
333 George Lees Beacon RunnersM402:41:44174.0%
334 Mick Robinson Notts ACM402:41:46174.0%
335 Adrian Netherwood Bingley HarriersM402:42:00174.3%
336 Alexander Whyte Highland Hill RunnersM602:42:10174.5%
337 Julie Corner Lochaber ACF2:42:15174.6%
338 Mark Bennett Wharfedale HarriersM2:42:27174.8%
339 Ian Goodyear Bingley HarriersM502:42:30174.8%
340 Colin Doran AmblesideM402:43:07175.5%
341 Peter Brady Clayton Le MoorsM402:43:11175.6%
342 John Marsh Teviotdale HarriersM502:43:11175.6%
343 John Dougan Lochaber ACM502:43:16175.6%
344 Tony Bradley Calder ValleyM402:43:19175.7%
345 Peter Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM502:43:34176.0%
346 Lisa Handcock Lancaster & MorecambeF2:43:47176.2%
347 Joanna Ness Lochaber ACF402:43:54176.3%
348 Graham Holden Lonsdale Fell RunnersM502:44:07176.6%
349 Mary Hunter PortobelloF402:44:29177.0%
350 Graham Wilkinson Northumberland FRM2:44:44177.2%
351 Siobhan Bradley Lochaber ACF2:44:50177.3%
352 Debbie Campbell Skelmersdale HarriersF2:44:52177.4%
353 Tim MacKey Dark PeakM502:45:17177.8%
354 Emma Pearce Lochaber ACF402:45:51178.4%
355 David Walker Macclesfield HarriersM502:45:55178.5%
356 Gillian Sangster Dundee Road RunnersF2:46:12178.8%
357 Judith Hindle Clayton Le MoorsF402:46:14178.8%
358 Andrew Frame Bingley HarriersM402:47:07179.8%
359 Trevor Symonds FRAM502:47:27180.2%
360 Ellen Morrison Lochaber ACF2:47:36180.3%
361 Morag Aitken Lochaber ACF402:47:41180.4%
362 John Young Radcliffe ACM502:47:55180.7%
363 Michael Frost Clayton Le MoorsM502:48:10180.9%
364 Gary Chapman Keighley & CravenM2:48:20181.1%
365 Dougie Gibson BNRAM402:48:20181.1%
366 Chris Hack Portsmouth JoggersM502:48:50181.6%
367 Alex King Ochil Hill RunnersM402:49:07181.9%
368 Alan Cameron FRAM2:49:27182.3%
369 Davy Broni WesterlandsM402:50:19183.2%
370 Nancy Kennedy Lochaber ACF402:50:22183.3%
371 Brendan O`Boyle Ballymena RunnersM2:51:00184.0%
372 Jim McCormick North Belfast HarriersM402:51:00184.0%
373 Danny Mills York Postal HarriersM402:51:13184.2%
374 Paul Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM602:51:21184.3%
375 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF402:51:48184.8%
376 Noel Douglas Newcastle ACM502:51:59185.0%
377 Mandy Clarke Bingley HarriersF2:52:34185.7%
378 Richard Cavner Northumberland FRM502:52:43185.8%
379 Jim Winning Lomond Hill RunnersM502:53:04186.2%
380 Ricky Cowan Mourne RunnersM502:53:08186.3%
381 David Walker Lochaber ACM502:53:51187.0%
382 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF402:53:54187.1%
383 Neil Walmsley AmblesideM502:54:24187.6%
384 Janice Smith HBTF502:54:43188.0%
385 Bruce Duncan Bingley HarriersM502:55:20188.6%
386 Marion McNeilly Lochaber ACF2:56:00189.3%
387 Vincent Brodrick Clayton Le MoorsM402:56:29189.9%
388 Bob Beveridge Lomond Hill RunnersM602:59:32193.2%
389 Aileen Kitson Lochaber ACF503:00:20194.0%
390 Willie Mackintosh NithsdaleM503:00:32194.2%
391 David Tomlinson Howgill HarriersM503:02:19196.1%
392 Lynn MacLennan Lochaber ACF403:03:56197.9%
393 Diana Johnston Dundee Road RunnersF403:04:35198.6%
394 David Yetton Portsmouth JoggersM503:05:05199.1%
395 Donna MacDonald Lochaber ACF3:07:02201.2%
396 Phil Corris Bowland Fell RunnersM503:08:11202.5%
397 Steve Cromar Dundee HawkhillM603:09:02203.4%
398 Mandy Goth Todmorden HarriersF403:09:09203.5%
399 Aileen Duncan Lochaber ACF403:13:43208.4%
400 Lyn Kilpatrick Lochaber ACF403:15:16210.1%
401 Trevor Murgatroyd Calder ValleyM403:15:16210.1%
402 Jim Drummond Central ACM503:24:43220.2%
403 Paul Galston Hastings RunnersM503:26:24222.1%
404 Teresa Kennedy Lochaber ACF403:39:42236.4%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher