Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Ben Nevis Race     03-Sep-2011 480 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Finlay Wild Lochaber ACM1:29:21100.0%
2 Lloyd Taggart Manx Fell RunnersM401:31:54102.9%
3 Danny Hope HorwichM1:34:04105.3%
4 Simon Booth Borrowdale Fell RunnersM401:36:38108.2%
5 Ricky Lightfoot Ellenborough ACM1:36:48108.3%
6 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:37:41109.3%
7 David Rodgers Lochaber ACM401:39:33111.4%
8 Sam Watson Wharfedale HarriersM1:41:54114.0%
9 Darren Holloway Pennine Fell RunnersM401:41:56114.1%
10 Chris Newman Wharfedale HarriersM1:42:19114.5%
11 Andrew Brown Clayton Le MoorsM1:42:28114.7%
12 Chris Steele Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:43:48116.2%
13 Will Manners Strathearn HarriersM401:43:56116.3%
14 Christopher Edis Keswick ACM1:44:05116.5%
15 Ian Holmes Bingley HarriersM401:44:35117.0%
16 Ruari Watt Lochaber ACM1:44:59117.5%
17 Mark Harris Anster HaddiesM401:45:24118.0%
18 Jonathan Wright Todmorden HarriersM401:45:54118.5%
19 Steven Fallon CarnethyM401:46:16118.9%
20 Donald Mackenzie Lomond Hill RunnersM401:46:23119.1%
21 John Mitchell CosmicsM1:46:40119.4%
22 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale HarriersM1:47:54120.8%
23 Adam Taylor Garscube HarriersM1:48:19121.2%
24 Peter Brittleton AmblesideM401:49:14122.3%
25 Richard McGrath Ellenborough ACM1:49:52123.0%
26 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM401:49:54123.0%
27 Graeme Bartlett Forres HarriersM401:50:07123.2%
28 Cameron Watson Lomond Hill RunnersM1:50:52124.1%
29 Matthew Fortes Eryri HarriersM1:50:55124.1%
30 Jack Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsMU231:51:06124.3%
31 Angela Mudge CarnethyF401:51:14124.5%
32 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:51:25124.7%
33 Clive Bailey Mourne RunnersM1:51:34124.9%
34 John MacKenzie Highland Hill RunnersM401:51:38124.9%
35 Julian Rank Holmfirth HarriersM401:51:54125.2%
36 Jasmin Paris CarnethyF1:52:01125.4%
37 Matthew Macdonald Lochaber ACM1:52:22125.8%
38 Darin Dougal Moorfoot RunnersM401:52:39126.1%
39 Nicholas Charlesworth Wharfedale HarriersM401:52:40126.1%
40 John Hepburn Lochaber ACM401:52:51126.3%
41 Craig Mitchell Shettleston HarriersM1:53:12126.7%
42 Ross Bannerman East SutherlandM1:53:16126.8%
43 Donald Paterson Lochaber ACM1:53:33127.1%
44 James Mountain SkiptonMU231:53:53127.5%
45 Dave Ward Pennine Fell RunnersM1:54:13127.8%
46 Tim Oakes VikingM401:54:40128.3%
47 Graham Munro Lochaber ACM401:55:12128.9%
48 Mark Chippendale Bowland Fell RunnersM401:55:16129.0%
49 Brendan Quail Newcastle ACM1:55:23129.1%
50 Jules Coleman Lonsdale Fell RunnersM401:55:46129.6%
51 Nick Kirk Dark PeakM401:55:59129.8%
52 Bernard Devoy PortobelloM401:56:32130.4%
53 Colin Russell CosmicsM1:56:40130.6%
54 Colin Glencorse Kilmarnock HarriersM1:56:45130.7%
55 Garry Wilkinson Clayton Le MoorsM401:56:54130.8%
56 Steve Swarbrick Bowland Fell RunnersM1:56:55130.9%
57 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM401:56:58130.9%
58 Paul Carman Wharfedale HarriersM1:57:01131.0%
59 Owen Bass Deeside RunnersM401:57:07131.1%
60 Craig Stansfield RossendaleM401:57:10131.1%
61 Paul M Crabtree Wharfedale HarriersM401:57:17131.3%
62 David White Helm Hill RunnersM401:57:38131.7%
63 Samuel Herron Mourne RunnersM1:57:40131.7%
64 Cameron Burt WesterlandsM1:57:43131.7%
65 Gordon Stewart Highland Hill RunnersM501:57:49131.9%
66 Paul Crabby Crabtree Wharfedale HarriersM401:58:00132.1%
67 Noel Craine Eryri HarriersM401:58:10132.3%
68 Peter Kennedy Lochaber ACM401:58:18132.4%
69 Bruce Smith CarnethyM401:58:29132.6%
70 Michael Cunningham Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:58:35132.7%
71 John Binnie Lochaber ACM401:58:44132.9%
72 Dave Motley Clayton Le MoorsM1:59:07133.3%
73 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill RunnersM1:59:13133.4%
74 Nick Ray Ellenborough ACM1:59:58134.3%
75 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM402:00:13134.5%
76 Simon Halliday Clayton Le MoorsM402:00:33134.9%
77 PJ McCrickard Newcastle ACM2:00:39135.0%
78 Jackie Winn Ellenborough ACM602:00:45135.1%
79 Antony Moss Totley ACM2:00:52135.3%
80 Richard Shaw Lochaber ACM402:00:54135.3%
81 Keith Blackhall Lochaber ACM402:00:54135.3%
82 Nick Treitl Barlick Fell RunnersM2:00:55135.3%
83 Jack Modley Lonsdale Fell RunnersMU232:01:03135.5%
84 Ali Kennedy Lochaber ACM502:01:14135.7%
85 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM402:01:31136.0%
86 Stephen Smithies Calder ValleyM402:01:34136.1%
87 Neil Hardiman Clayton Le MoorsM402:01:41136.2%
88 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM402:01:45136.3%
89 John Hewitt GlossopdaleM402:01:53136.4%
90 Dennis McDonald CosmicsM402:01:56136.5%
91 Andrew Horsfall Todmorden HarriersM402:01:59136.5%
92 Jonas Andersson CarnethyM2:02:25137.0%
93 Neil Easton Stonehaven RCM2:02:33137.2%
94 Nick Pearce Ilkley HarriersM502:02:41137.3%
95 Alan Sealy Deeside RunnersM402:02:43137.3%
96 Graham Kirby Fife ACM402:02:48137.4%
97 Andy Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersM502:02:56137.6%
98 Sam Barron Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:03:11137.9%
99 Donald Kerridge Deeside RunnersM402:03:20138.0%
100 Craig Grieve Teviotdale HarriersM402:03:23138.1%
101 Oliver Blomfield Eden RunnersM402:03:27138.2%
102 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM502:03:33138.3%
103 David Soles Pennine Fell RunnersM402:03:35138.3%
104 Rebecca Law Eryri HarriersF2:04:05138.9%
105 Christopher Donnelly Lochaber ACMU232:04:26139.3%
106 David Munro Lochaber ACM402:04:35139.4%
107 John MacDonald Lochaber ACM2:05:03140.0%
108 Stephen Whitaker Clayton Le MoorsM402:05:28140.4%
109 Mark Ellithorn Chorley HarriersM402:05:29140.4%
110 Craig Jones Eryri HarriersM402:05:38140.6%
111 Damian Forster Lochaber ACM402:05:55140.9%
112 Gregor Heron CarnethyM402:06:11141.2%
113 Dawn Scott Lochaber ACF402:06:17141.3%
114 Steve Macdonald Lochaber ACM2:06:26141.5%
115 Stuart Simpson Stornoway ACM402:06:33141.6%
116 Richard Horsfield Kimberworth StridersM402:06:38141.7%
117 Iwan Rhys Edgar Eryri HarriersM502:06:40141.8%
118 Andrew Preedy RossendaleM402:06:47141.9%
119 Craig Forbes Lochaber ACM2:07:05142.2%
120 William Marks Mourne RunnersM2:07:08142.3%
121 Bob Johnson Gala HarriersM502:07:31142.7%
122 Peter Buchanan Ochil Hill RunnersM502:07:40142.9%
123 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF402:07:47143.0%
124 Adrian Walker Settle HarriersM402:07:51143.1%
125 Michael Bell Lochaber ACM402:08:07143.4%
126 Andrew Robinson Clayton Le MoorsM502:08:29143.8%
127 Martyn Pollitt Burnden RRM502:08:33143.9%
128 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM402:08:38144.0%
129 Mark Kendall Newcastle ACM2:08:50144.2%
130 Sean Clare Clayton Le MoorsM402:09:05144.5%
131 Kieran Carr Clayton Le MoorsM602:09:14144.6%
132 Graeme Campbell Inverness HarriersM402:09:14144.6%
133 Stuart Mathieson Bellahouston RRM2:09:26144.9%
134 Richard Roberts Highland Hill RunnersM402:09:38145.1%
135 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM502:10:07145.6%
136 Jon Sharples Clayton Le MoorsM502:10:30146.1%
137 Andrew Crowther Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:10:38146.2%
138 Steve Matthews Dundee HawkhillM2:10:40146.2%
139 Jim Stalker Lochaber ACM402:11:07146.7%
140 Richard Ballantine Keighley & CravenM402:11:21147.0%
141 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM402:11:28147.1%
142 James Hardie CarnethyM2:11:34147.2%
143 Sarah Yeomans RossendaleFU232:11:45147.5%
144 Paul Hindle Wharfedale HarriersM402:11:57147.7%
145 John Denovan Tartan WarriorM2:12:06147.8%
146 Ruth MacKenzie Deeside RunnersF402:12:12148.0%
147 Ronnie Turner Lochaber ACM402:12:21148.1%
148 Craig Malcolmson Dumfries RCM402:12:23148.2%
149 Lee Shimwell Calder ValleyM2:12:27148.2%
150 Graeme Bamber Lochaber ACM2:12:33148.3%
151 Russell Anderson Moorfoot RunnersM502:12:45148.6%
152 Darren Fishwick Chorley HarriersM402:13:19149.2%
153 Ian Page Wharfedale HarriersM402:13:34149.5%
154 John Stewart Lochaber ACM402:14:15150.3%
155 Ivan Whigham Clayton Le MoorsM402:14:19150.3%
156 Martin Farrar Wharfedale HarriersM402:14:23150.4%
157 Russell Beresford Dark PeakM402:14:43150.8%
158 Richard Bell Mourne RunnersM2:14:53151.0%
159 Sharon Mcdonald Settle HarriersF402:14:57151.0%
160 Bruce Elsworth Wharfedale HarriersM2:15:03151.1%
161 Ken Ham Thornbury Running ClubM402:15:04151.2%
162 Nathan Martin Lochaber ACM2:15:05151.2%
163 Pete Grant Newry City RunnersM2:15:09151.3%
164 Peter Duggan Lochaber ACM402:15:17151.4%
165 Gareth Pemberton Wharfedale HarriersM2:15:31151.7%
166 David Bell Mourne RunnersM502:15:34151.7%
167 Neville Boler UnattachedM602:15:41151.9%
168 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM502:15:50152.0%
169 Dylan Cole-Jones Eryri HarriersM2:15:53152.1%
170 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM402:15:55152.1%
171 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM402:16:01152.2%
172 Angus Davidson CarnethyM2:16:13152.5%
173 Brian McBurney Newcastle ACM502:16:21152.6%
174 Mike Barton Mourne RunnersM502:16:28152.7%
175 Colin Denny Lochaber ACM402:16:34152.8%
176 Graham Shaw Bolton United HarriersM502:16:52153.2%
177 Clive Roberts Fife ACM502:16:59153.3%
178 Jonathan Appleby Highland Hill RunnersM402:17:04153.4%
179 Andrew Lee RossendaleM402:17:07153.5%
180 Emma Gregory Bowland Fell RunnersF2:17:08153.5%
181 Billy Fraser Northumberland FRM2:17:16153.6%
182 Ian Fraser FRAM402:17:24153.8%
183 Lyndsey Shaw Lochaber ACF2:17:26153.8%
184 Pat Bartlett InterlopersM402:17:34154.0%
185 Marcel Ellison RossendaleM2:17:42154.1%
186 Kate Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersF502:17:48154.2%
187 Mark McLeod CarnethyM2:17:54154.3%
188 Gerald Angus Keith & District AACM402:17:55154.4%
189 John Cassidy Lochaber ACM2:17:56154.4%
190 Paul Duffy North Down ACM402:18:00154.4%
191 Cameron Scott CarnethyM402:18:04154.5%
192 Alwynne Shannon Mourne RunnersF402:18:17154.8%
193 Julie Corner Lochaber ACF2:18:33155.1%
194 Sarah Ridgway Eryri HarriersF2:18:44155.3%
195 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM402:18:44155.3%
196 Mike Brooks Penicuik HarriersM2:18:47155.3%
197 Stefan McLoughlin North York Moors ACMU232:19:04155.6%
198 Nicola Forster Lochaber ACF402:19:21156.0%
199 Andy Holden Wharfedale HarriersM402:19:34156.2%
200 Ruth Whitehead Bingley HarriersF2:19:45156.4%
201 Matthew Wardner Lochaber ACM402:20:00156.7%
202 Christopher Green Bishops StortfordM2:20:13156.9%
203 James Riley Todmorden HarriersM2:20:19157.0%
204 Wendy Dodds Clayton Le MoorsF602:20:21157.1%
205 Mark Andrews Lochaber ACM2:20:23157.1%
206 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM502:20:30157.2%
207 Jonathan Gibson Wharfedale HarriersM402:20:33157.3%
208 Sarah Mackenzie Lochaber ACF2:20:42157.5%
209 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM502:20:54157.7%
210 Russell Cannon Helm Hill RunnersM402:20:59157.8%
211 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM502:21:05157.9%
212 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF402:21:11158.0%
213 Pete Williams Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:21:19158.2%
214 Mark Taylor Clayton Le MoorsM2:21:28158.3%
215 Jamie Brown HBTM2:21:44158.6%
216 James Rhodes Bowland Fell RunnersM402:22:01158.9%
217 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM502:22:06159.0%
218 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM402:22:10159.1%
219 Drew Broadley Lochaber ACM502:22:15159.2%
220 Alan Hunter Ochil Hill RunnersM402:22:22159.3%
221 Andrew Webster SolwayM2:22:30159.5%
222 John MacEwan Ochil Hill RunnersM402:22:32159.5%
223 Craig Stewart Forfar Road RunnersM402:22:35159.6%
224 Jamie Rennie West End RunnersM402:22:37159.6%
225 Jacqui Higginbottom CarnethyF402:22:50159.9%
226 Iain McIntyre Highland Hill RunnersM502:22:54159.9%
227 Tony Crossley East Grinstead & DistrictM502:22:59160.0%
228 Ryan Watson Lochaber ACM2:23:00160.0%
229 Brian Horsley Calder ValleyM602:24:18161.5%
230 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM2:24:29161.7%
231 Andy Bain Deeside RunnersM402:24:30161.7%
232 Andy Caulkett Lomond Hill RunnersM402:24:33161.8%
233 Mike Lynch CarnethyM402:24:38161.9%
234 Derek Queenan Tri LakelandM2:24:51162.1%
235 Peter Hardman Bracknell Forest RunnersM502:24:54162.2%
236 Chris Rowe North Shields PolyM2:25:02162.3%
237 Matthew Brennan Ripley RCM2:25:06162.4%
238 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM602:25:09162.5%
239 Ken Murphy Lonsdale Fell RunnersM402:25:33162.9%
240 Tim Clegg Keighley & CravenM2:25:53163.3%
241 Catherine Bradley Wharfedale HarriersF2:26:00163.4%
242 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM2:26:04163.5%
243 Stephen Bury Clayton Le MoorsM502:26:08163.6%
244 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM402:26:22163.8%
245 Alex Brett Highland Hill RunnersM602:26:39164.1%
246 William Pikett Norham RCM402:26:49164.3%
247 Shelli Gordon New Marske HarriersF2:26:59164.5%
248 Gary Jones Bolton United HarriersM502:27:04164.6%
249 Isaline Kneale Burnden RRF402:27:06164.6%
250 Jean Brown Clayton Le MoorsF402:27:11164.7%
251 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF402:27:15164.8%
252 Matthew Bull WesterlandsM2:27:18164.9%
253 Robert Morrow SolwayM2:27:31165.1%
254 Jonathan Maxfield Rotherham HarriersM2:27:39165.2%
255 Julia Connor UnattachedF2:27:42165.3%
256 Mark Graham Cumberland Fell RunnersM502:27:46165.4%
257 Brian Campbell Lochaber ACM502:28:01165.7%
258 Sarah Legge Fife ACF402:28:05165.7%
259 Duncan Riddell WesterlandsM402:28:29166.2%
260 Ray Murdoch Lochaber ACM602:28:30166.2%
261 Ian Connell Clayton Le MoorsM402:28:45166.5%
262 Dan Taylor Todmorden HarriersM2:28:58166.7%
263 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM502:29:02166.8%
264 Chris Brotherston Bellahouston RRM402:29:09166.9%
265 Phil Green Northumberland FRM402:29:23167.2%
266 Andrew Lennie CarnethyM502:29:43167.6%
267 Neil Campbell CarnethyM502:29:54167.8%
268 Gordon Smith Lochaber ACM602:29:58167.8%
269 Neil Worswick Clayton Le MoorsM402:30:01167.9%
270 Kathleen Aubrey Helm Hill RunnersF402:30:05168.0%
271 Allan Yeomans RossendaleM402:30:14168.1%
272 David Rennie West End RunnersM2:30:20168.3%
273 Jim McWhinnie Fife ACM502:30:27168.4%
274 Ian Smith Bolton United HarriersM502:30:44168.7%
275 Rob Stankiewicz Norham RCM502:31:01169.0%
276 Jaap Karelse Hague Road RunnersM402:31:18169.3%
277 Tom Bowie UnattachedM602:31:23169.4%
278 Chloe Paterson Lochaber ACF2:31:24169.4%
279 Russell McKechnie Highland Hill RunnersM502:31:28169.5%
280 Gordie Taylor Highland Hill RunnersM402:31:28169.5%
281 Kevin McLoughlin North York Moors ACM402:31:37169.7%
282 Andrew Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM402:31:41169.8%
283 Robert Shepherd Wooler RCM2:31:44169.8%
284 Allan Gall Central ACM502:31:53170.0%
285 John Irving Dundee Road RunnersM402:32:01170.1%
286 Sara Byrne Lochaber ACF2:32:03170.2%
287 Geoff Somers Keswick ACM602:32:22170.5%
288 Janet McWhinnie Fife ACF402:32:38170.8%
289 David O`Neill Lochaber ACM402:32:54171.1%
290 Gio MacDonald CarnethyM402:32:59171.2%
291 Ian Adams Lochaber ACM502:33:08171.4%
292 James Charlton Northumberland FRM2:33:22171.6%
293 Gavin Murphy Lochaber ACM2:33:33171.9%
294 Mike Mitchell Fife ACM402:33:43172.0%
295 Alan Graham Lomond Hill RunnersM602:33:46172.1%
296 Eric Gillies Lochaber ACM402:33:48172.1%
297 John Nuttall Clayton Le MoorsM602:33:53172.2%
298 Paul Jackson Rowallane RunnersM402:33:57172.3%
299 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM502:34:15172.6%
300 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM502:34:26172.8%
301 Peter Browning Clayton Le MoorsM502:34:38173.1%
302 David Mitchell Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM402:34:50173.3%
303 Frank McKenna Newry City RunnersM502:34:51173.3%
304 David Weatherhead Bingley HarriersM602:34:53173.3%
305 Paul Modley Lonsdale Fell RunnersM402:35:02173.5%
306 Andrew Thorpe Calder ValleyM402:35:04173.5%
307 Ron Milne Forfar Road RunnersM502:35:18173.8%
308 Dougie Shiell UnattachedM502:35:23173.9%
309 Sharyn Morgan Lochaber ACF2:35:24173.9%
310 Ian Charters Bowland Fell RunnersM502:35:26174.0%
311 Paula Gardiner WesterlandsF402:35:33174.1%
312 Simon Anderton Todmorden HarriersM502:35:35174.1%
313 Gordon Morrison Strathearn HarriersM502:35:37174.2%
314 Ian Moss Dark PeakM402:35:43174.3%
315 Duncan Marsh Dark PeakM402:35:47174.4%
316 Jeremy Sutton Rowallane RunnersM402:35:49174.4%
317 Sarah Adam WesterlandsF2:35:50174.4%
318 Chris Rogers Cambridge HarriersM402:35:57174.5%
319 Colin Reynolds Lomond Hill RunnersM402:36:05174.7%
320 Kate Tuer UnattachedF2:36:07174.7%
321 Ranjit Thomas Dumfries RCM402:36:08174.7%
322 James Robinson Wharfedale HarriersM2:36:16174.9%
323 Dirk Verbiest Garioch Road RunnersM502:36:36175.3%
324 Phyllis O`Brien HBTF502:36:41175.4%
325 Stephen Firth Bingley HarriersM2:36:42175.4%
326 Andy Brightmore UnattachedM2:36:44175.4%
327 Barbara Savage Clayton Le MoorsF402:37:29176.3%
328 David Nield Clayton Le MoorsM502:37:33176.3%
329 Trevor Symonds FRAM502:37:39176.4%
330 Neil Daniels Dulwich RunnersM2:37:52176.7%
331 Dilwyn Rowlands Eryri HarriersM402:38:02176.9%
332 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM402:38:11177.0%
333 Ricky Cowan Mourne RunnersM602:38:15177.1%
334 Kate Newman Wharfedale HarriersF2:38:20177.2%
335 Peter Bellis Bolton United HarriersM502:38:39177.6%
336 Charles Coull Ochil Hill RunnersM402:39:03178.0%
337 Dave Johnson Northumberland FRM502:39:09178.1%
338 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF402:39:20178.3%
339 Ian Yoxall FRAM402:39:23178.4%
340 Neil Taylor Wharfedale HarriersM502:39:31178.5%
341 Paul Bates Lonsdale Fell RunnersM602:39:35178.6%
342 Andrew Sim Carnegie HarriersM402:39:40178.7%
343 Caroline Cassidy Lochaber ACF2:39:41178.7%
344 Stephen Dixon Valley StridersM502:39:49178.9%
345 Max Burgoyne Sparkhill HarriersM2:39:58179.0%
346 Adrian Netherwood Bingley HarriersM502:40:26179.6%
347 Dan Sims Pennine Fell RunnersM2:40:40179.8%
348 Jonathan Cole Ellesmere Port RCM2:40:43179.9%
349 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM502:40:47179.9%
350 Tilly Smith Deeside RunnersF502:40:57180.1%
351 Andrew Callcott Northumberland FRM402:41:19180.5%
352 Danny Mills York Postal HarriersM502:41:23180.6%
353 Helen Real Loughton ACF2:41:33180.8%
354 Alastair McEwan Accrington Road RunnersM2:41:53181.2%
355 Jean Powell Wharfedale HarriersF402:42:33181.9%
356 Brian Landels Lomond Hill RunnersM402:42:43182.1%
357 Tim Kliphuis Clwydian Range RunnersM2:42:51182.3%
358 Steven McFarlane CarnethyM402:42:56182.4%
359 Jacqueline Redmayne Chorley HarriersM402:43:06182.5%
360 Robert Mitchell Clayton Le MoorsM502:43:10182.6%
361 Ed Daynes Lochaber ACM402:43:11182.6%
362 Dougie Gibson BNRAM402:43:21182.8%
363 Caroline Harding Pudsey & BramleyF2:43:42183.2%
364 Paul O`Brien CorstorphineM502:45:08184.8%
365 Andrew Cameron Lochaber ACM402:45:14184.9%
366 Paul Fegan Newcastle ACM2:45:24185.1%
367 Michael Nowicki CarnethyM2:45:30185.2%
368 Johnny Banks Lochaber ACM602:45:49185.6%
369 David Clark Garioch Road RunnersM402:46:21186.2%
370 Bob Allison Fife ACM502:46:31186.4%
371 Colin McAndrew Lochaber ACM502:46:45186.6%
372 Elizabeth Gow Lochaber ACF402:46:53186.8%
373 Mark Potter North York Moors ACM402:46:56186.8%
374 David Bell LothianM402:47:04187.0%
375 Val Brunton WesterlandsF402:47:08187.1%
376 Harry Atkinson Bingley HarriersM502:47:26187.4%
377 Colin Ross Lochaber ACM402:47:30187.5%
378 Michael Baldwin Denby Dale TravellersM602:47:41187.7%
379 Brian Kirkdale Hastings RunnersM502:47:59188.0%
380 Kevin Anderson Penicuik HarriersM402:48:16188.3%
381 David Prytherch Eryri HarriersM402:48:21188.4%
382 Mark Newell Cambridge HarriersM502:48:26188.5%
383 Gerry Maguire Serpentine Running ClubM402:48:38188.7%
384 Kate Parr Totley ACF2:48:47188.9%
385 Paul Marynicz Norham RCM502:48:49188.9%
386 Donna MacDonald Lochaber ACF2:49:04189.2%
387 Henry Methold Lochaber ACM502:49:04189.2%
388 Joe Holden Lomond Hill RunnersM602:49:07189.3%
389 Neil Thomas Sospan Road RunnersM2:49:13189.4%
390 Mike Troup AmblesideM502:49:22189.6%
391 James Stewart Lochaber ACM602:49:44190.0%
392 Andrew Graham Trawden ACM402:49:46190.0%
393 Lia Hunter Lochaber ACF2:49:55190.2%
394 Paul Luijf HollandM502:50:06190.4%
395 Siobhan Bradley Lochaber ACF2:50:40191.0%
396 Gillian Clunas CosmicsF502:50:48191.2%
397 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM602:50:55191.3%
398 Martin Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM602:51:09191.6%
399 Ian Barnes RossendaleM402:51:27191.9%
400 Gary Corbett Pennine Fell RunnersM402:52:04192.6%
401 Andrew Sinclair Macclesfield HarriersM402:52:17192.8%
402 Jim Hamilton Lochaber ACM402:52:38193.2%
403 Peter Shields Ilkley HarriersM602:52:40193.2%
404 Rick Brown Lochaber ACM502:52:42193.3%
405 Ernie Orr Lochaber ACM602:52:46193.4%
406 Tim MacKey Dark PeakM502:52:52193.5%
407 Adrian Wake Strathearn HarriersM502:53:00193.6%
408 Ben Wake Strathearn HarriersMU232:53:01193.6%
409 Andrew Barr Mid Argyll ACM502:53:31194.2%
410 Roy Williamson Mow Cop RunnersM402:53:35194.3%
411 Ian Marshall Cambridge HarriersM602:53:44194.4%
412 Peter Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM502:53:46194.5%
413 Michael Morrison Lochaber ACM2:54:03194.8%
414 Andrew Frame Bingley HarriersM402:54:07194.9%
415 Richard Knowles Totley ACM2:54:15195.0%
416 Fiona Gardiner Lochaber ACF402:54:18195.1%
417 Ian Newbold Wharfedale HarriersM402:55:01195.9%
418 Graeme Addison Sedgefield HarriersM402:55:24196.3%
419 Kim Clark Keswick ACF502:55:37196.5%
420 David Oliver Deeside RunnersM502:55:40196.6%
421 Jock MacGillivray Lochaber ACM402:55:45196.7%
422 Darren Herron Mourne RunnersM2:56:14197.2%
423 Ursula Bass Deeside RunnersF402:56:14197.2%
424 William Robson PB Fitness RCM402:56:45197.8%
425 Ellen Morrison Lochaber ACF402:56:46197.8%
426 Graham Holden Lonsdale Fell RunnersM502:56:53198.0%
427 Simon Andrews Lochaber ACM2:56:54198.0%
428 Joanna Ness Lochaber ACF502:56:57198.0%
429 Chris Wise Bolton United HarriersM2:57:09198.3%
430 Arthur Warren FRAM602:57:29198.6%
431 Craig Parker SolwayM402:57:38198.8%
432 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF502:57:56199.1%
433 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM602:58:10199.4%
434 Michael Milmoe Forres HarriersM602:58:25199.7%
435 Franz Weihrauch Tus RhensM502:58:42200.0%
436 David Tomlinson Lochaber ACM602:58:55200.2%
437 Emma Pearce Lochaber ACF402:58:56200.3%
438 Mark Sammon Lostock ACM2:59:03200.4%
439 Mick Robinson Notts ACM502:59:13200.6%
440 Phil Corris Bowland Fell RunnersM502:59:43201.1%
441 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF503:00:12201.7%
442 Chris Clark Keswick ACM603:00:28202.0%
443 John Lee Todmorden HarriersM503:00:52202.4%
444 Mark Bennett Wharfedale HarriersM3:00:54202.5%
445 David Walker Lochaber ACM503:00:56202.5%
446 Richard Tait AmblesideM503:01:17202.9%
447 Juan Boada Lochaber ACM503:01:18202.9%
448 Jane Oliver Deeside RunnersF503:01:35203.2%
449 Mandy Goth Todmorden HarriersF503:01:50203.5%
450 Chris Hack Portsmouth JoggersM603:02:09203.9%
451 Morag Aitken Lochaber ACF403:04:11206.1%
452 Karen MacInnes Lochaber ACF403:04:56207.0%
453 Ralf Billefalt Sweden StragglersM3:05:26207.5%
454 Angela Donlan Barlick Fell RunnersF3:05:54208.1%
455 John Owens Springburn HarriersM503:06:23208.6%
456 Nichola Horsfall Clayton Le MoorsF503:08:07210.5%
457 Niels Lindeman BNRAM3:08:29210.9%
458 Hakan Eriksson Sweden StragglersM3:09:08211.7%
459 Tony Maycraft Loughton ACM503:09:37212.2%
460 David Tull Cambridge HarriersM603:11:25214.2%
461 Debbie Cooper Lytham St Annes RRCF3:11:27214.3%
462 John O`Neill Lochaber ACM503:11:33214.4%
463 Alex King Ochil Hill RunnersM403:11:49214.7%
464 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF3:11:51214.7%
465 Gordon Greig Fife ACM603:14:27217.6%
466 Kenny Rae Thirsk and SowerbyM403:14:28217.6%
467 John Doyle Lonsdale Fell RunnersM603:16:37220.1%
468 David Yetton Portsmouth JoggersM503:18:17221.9%
469 Scott Langan Lochaber ACM3:18:28222.1%
470 Willem Prooijen Clwydian Range RunnersM603:20:36224.5%
471 Fiona Glen Accrington Road RunnersF3:22:31226.7%
472 Aileen Kitson Lochaber ACF503:22:46226.9%
473 Paul Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM603:23:36227.9%
474 William Nairns Ochil Hill RunnersM403:23:49228.1%
475 Andrew Darnell Eryri HarriersM403:25:43230.2%
476 Bill Fairley Carnegie HarriersM603:28:02232.8%
477 Alison Munro Lochaber ACF3:30:36235.7%
478 Ninian Christie Lochaber ACM3:31:02236.2%
479 Jennifer Winning Lomond Hill RunnersF3:45:37252.5%
480 Iain Milner Thirsk and SowerbyM3:46:43253.7%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher