Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Ben Nevis Race     01-Sep-2012 457 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Finlay Wild Lochaber ACM1:29:56100.0%
2 Rob Jebb Bingley HarriersM1:30:53101.1%
3 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:37:23108.3%
4 Ian Holmes Bingley HarriersM401:40:08111.3%
5 Sam Watson Wharfedale HarriersM1:40:31111.8%
6 David Rodgers Lochaber ACM401:43:08114.7%
7 Ruari Watt Lochaber ACM1:44:45116.5%
8 Peter Brittleton AmblesideM401:45:03116.8%
9 Jonathan Wright Todmorden HarriersM1:45:17117.1%
10 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM401:45:20117.1%
11 Dave Eiser Ochil Hill RunnersM1:45:30117.3%
12 Chris Edis Keswick ACM1:45:44117.6%
13 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale HarriersM1:45:54117.8%
14 Chris Newman Wharfedale HarriersM1:46:19118.2%
15 Darren Holloway Pennine Fell RunnersM401:46:27118.4%
16 Andrew Jebb Bingley HarriersM1:47:00119.0%
17 Kirt Livesey Clayton Le MoorsM401:47:11119.2%
18 Jon Gay Lochaber ACM1:48:30120.6%
19 Steve Swarbrick Bowland Fell RunnersM401:49:07121.3%
20 Donald Mackenzie Lomond Hill RunnersM401:49:24121.6%
21 Gary MacDonald Lochaber ACM1:49:25121.7%
22 Rob Brookes CosmicsM1:49:29121.7%
23 Nicholas Charlesworth Wharfedale HarriersM401:50:10122.5%
24 Paul Crabby Crabtree Wharfedale HarriersM401:51:50124.4%
25 Ross Bannerman East SutherlandM1:51:53124.4%
26 Andrew Fleet Calder ValleyMU231:51:59124.5%
27 Steven Fallon CarnethyM401:52:21124.9%
28 Michael Cunningham Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:52:26125.0%
29 Chris Reade Bowland Fell RunnersM401:52:38125.2%
30 Craig Stansfield RossendaleM401:52:43125.3%
31 Julian Rank Holmfirth HarriersM501:53:06125.8%
32 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:53:21126.0%
33 Donald Paterson Lochaber ACM1:53:31126.2%
34 Steve Knowles Pennine Fell RunnersM401:53:59126.7%
35 Stuart Smith CosmicsM1:54:08126.9%
36 Paul MacLean Lochaber ACM1:54:18127.1%
37 Paul Carman Wharfedale HarriersM1:54:38127.5%
38 Mark Chippendale Bowland Fell RunnersM401:55:29128.4%
39 Nigel Wood Helm Hill RunnersM1:55:56128.9%
40 Matthew Athersmith Wharfedale HarriersMU231:56:00129.0%
41 David Steele Newcastle ACM1:56:02129.0%
42 John Binnie Lochaber ACM401:56:04129.1%
43 Paul M Crabtree Wharfedale HarriersM401:56:07129.1%
44 Chris Upson WesterlandsM401:56:09129.2%
45 David White Helm Hill RunnersM401:56:21129.4%
46 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM401:56:27129.5%
47 Duncan Ball Penicuik HarriersM501:56:32129.6%
48 Alan Gilkison WesterlandsM401:56:56130.0%
49 Antony Moss Totley ACM1:56:58130.1%
50 Ali Kennedy Lochaber ACM501:57:10130.3%
51 James Richards Fairwater RunnersM1:57:20130.5%
52 Neil Easton Stonehaven RCM1:57:40130.8%
53 Stephen Smithies Calder ValleyM401:57:56131.1%
54 Brendan Quail Newcastle ACM1:58:05131.3%
55 David Fulton HBTM1:58:11131.4%
56 Andy Gibbons Pennine Fell RunnersM1:58:15131.5%
57 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM501:58:21131.6%
58 Peter Kennedy Lochaber ACM401:58:22131.6%
59 Ben Thompson Nevis CyclesM1:58:24131.7%
60 Ewan Dytch UnattachedM1:58:29131.7%
61 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM401:58:30131.8%
62 Jason Williamson CosmicsM401:58:37131.9%
63 Owen Bass Deeside RunnersM401:58:44132.0%
64 Alex McVey CarnethyM1:58:55132.2%
65 Dave Motley Clayton Le MoorsM1:59:02132.4%
66 Neil Hardiman Clayton Le MoorsM401:59:11132.5%
67 Roy Donaldson Mourne RunnersM1:59:12132.5%
68 Sharon Taylor Helm Hill RunnersF1:59:23132.7%
69 Marcel Ellison RossendaleM1:59:42133.1%
70 Eilidh Anthony HBTF1:59:48133.2%
71 Richard Snowden Totley ACM402:00:01133.5%
72 Craig Forbes Lochaber ACM2:00:05133.5%
73 Tom Sessford Keighley & CravenMU232:00:13133.7%
74 Steve Macdonald Lochaber ACM2:00:15133.7%
75 Bob Johnson Gala HarriersM502:00:19133.8%
76 Colin Glencorse Kilmarnock HarriersM2:00:33134.0%
77 Oliver Blomfield Eden RunnersM402:00:36134.1%
78 Gary Fraser Ochil Hill RunnersM402:00:57134.5%
79 Paul Walsh Get HiroshimaM402:01:13134.8%
80 Richard Horsfield Kimberworth StridersM502:01:21134.9%
81 Jerome McCrickard Newcastle ACM402:01:33135.2%
82 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM502:01:57135.6%
83 David Murray Ochil Hill RunnersM402:02:04135.7%
84 Donald Kerridge Deeside RunnersM402:02:06135.8%
85 Philip Taylor RossendaleM502:02:12135.9%
86 Ronnie Turner RossendaleM502:02:21136.0%
87 Michael Bell Lochaber ACM402:02:31136.2%
88 Chris Sanderson Northumberland FRM402:02:46136.5%
89 James Hardie CarnethyM2:02:52136.6%
90 Darren Fishwick Chorley HarriersM402:03:10137.0%
91 David Bagot Clayton Le MoorsMU232:03:24137.2%
92 Matthew Macdonald Lochaber ACM2:03:32137.4%
93 David Soles Pennine Fell RunnersM502:03:42137.5%
94 Craig Mitchell Shettleston HarriersM2:03:48137.7%
95 John Hepburn Lochaber ACM502:04:04138.0%
96 Mark McLeod CarnethyMU232:04:10138.1%
97 Paul Reilly Coniston Fell RunnersM2:04:20138.3%
98 Nick Pearce Ilkley HarriersM502:04:31138.5%
99 Andrew Ferguson Lochaber ACM2:04:33138.5%
100 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM502:04:35138.5%
101 David Newell Mourne RunnersM402:04:41138.6%
102 Bill Johnson Calder ValleyM402:04:49138.8%
103 Ben Dodman Lochaber ACM2:05:06139.1%
104 Robert Taylor Pennine Fell RunnersM602:05:09139.2%
105 Keith Murray Teviotdale HarriersM402:05:50139.9%
106 Damian Forster Lochaber ACM402:06:07140.2%
107 Graham Kirby Fife ACM402:06:14140.4%
108 Andrew Horsfall Todmorden HarriersM402:06:26140.6%
109 Richard Shaw Lochaber ACM2:06:33140.7%
110 Craig Burrow Helm Hill RunnersM2:06:37140.8%
111 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM402:07:35141.9%
112 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF402:07:42142.0%
113 Andrew Shaw Holmfirth HarriersM502:07:48142.1%
114 William Marks Mourne RunnersM2:07:57142.3%
115 Paul Hesketh Clayton Le MoorsM402:07:59142.3%
116 David Berrill LothianM2:08:05142.4%
117 Edie Hemstock Lochaber ACF2:08:08142.5%
118 Gordon Mackinnon BNRAM2:08:10142.5%
119 Iain MacDonald Forres HarriersM402:08:11142.5%
120 Jim Stalker Lochaber ACM502:08:45143.2%
121 Alex Munro Highland Hill RunnersM2:08:48143.2%
122 Chris Whiteoak Wharfedale HarriersM2:08:55143.3%
123 Peter Buchanan Ochil Hill RunnersM502:09:23143.9%
124 Steve Matthews Dundee HawkhillM402:09:45144.3%
125 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM502:10:04144.6%
126 Steven Yule CarnethyM2:10:06144.7%
127 Andrew Crowther Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:10:16144.8%
128 David Clark Garioch Road RunnersM402:10:22145.0%
129 Ronnie Turner Lochaber ACM402:10:24145.0%
130 Eugene McCann Newcastle ACM502:10:29145.1%
131 Anne Johnson Calder ValleyF402:10:45145.4%
132 PJ McCrickard Newcastle ACM2:10:50145.5%
133 Edward Lopez Fort William Fire ServiceM2:10:50145.5%
134 Paul Brittleton Howgill HarriersM402:11:03145.7%
135 Paul Hindle Wharfedale HarriersM402:11:04145.7%
136 Bruce Elsworth Wharfedale HarriersM2:11:05145.8%
137 Keith Blackhall Lochaber ACM402:11:19146.0%
138 Stefan Bramwell Pennine Fell RunnersM402:11:33146.3%
139 Peter Duggan Lochaber ACM402:11:41146.4%
140 James Rhodes Bowland Fell RunnersM402:11:46146.5%
141 Alasdair Graham Lomond Hill RunnersM2:11:53146.6%
142 Dan Taylor Todmorden HarriersM2:11:56146.7%
143 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM402:12:18147.1%
144 Billy Fraser Northumberland FRM502:12:30147.3%
145 Gareth Brown North Ayrshire ACM2:12:34147.4%
146 Kevin Plummer Annan & District ACM402:12:37147.5%
147 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM602:12:47147.6%
148 Craig Malcolmson Dumfries RCM402:13:00147.9%
149 Kate Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersF502:13:04148.0%
150 Scott Baistow Wharfedale HarriersMU232:13:10148.1%
151 Alan Hunter Ochil Hill RunnersM402:13:15148.2%
152 Steven Clelland Shettleston HarriersM2:13:21148.3%
153 Graeme Bamber Lochaber ACM2:13:36148.6%
154 Kieran Carr Clayton Le MoorsM602:13:39148.6%
155 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM402:13:42148.7%
156 Roger Laycock Settle HarriersM502:13:49148.8%
157 David Munro Lochaber ACM402:13:54148.9%
158 Russell Beresford Dark PeakM402:13:57148.9%
159 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM402:13:58149.0%
160 Paddy Earle Tinto Hill RunnersM502:14:00149.0%
161 Dominic Carr Clayton Le MoorsM2:14:07149.1%
162 Simon Templeman Ochil Hill RunnersM402:14:18149.3%
163 Richard Hanna Mourne RunnersM2:14:25149.5%
164 Dougie Macdonald Highland Hill RunnersM2:14:29149.5%
165 Ryan Watson Lochaber ACM2:14:53150.0%
166 Richard Ballantine Keighley & CravenM402:14:57150.1%
167 Stuart Hutchison SaddleworthM2:14:58150.1%
168 Andrew Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM502:14:59150.1%
169 Sarah Yeomans RossendaleF2:15:00150.1%
170 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM402:15:01150.1%
171 David Mason Linlithgow HarriersM402:15:27150.6%
172 Adrian Walker Settle HarriersM402:15:37150.8%
173 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM402:15:40150.9%
174 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM502:15:42150.9%
175 John Malcolm LothianM2:15:48151.0%
176 Clive Roberts Fife ACM502:15:57151.2%
177 William Purchase Liss RunnersM2:16:04151.3%
178 Gordie Taylor Highland Hill RunnersM402:16:10151.4%
179 Dirk Verbiest Garioch Road RunnersM502:16:12151.4%
180 Jacqui Higginbottom CarnethyF402:16:19151.6%
181 Ruth MacKenzie Deeside RunnersF402:16:42152.0%
182 Gregor Heron CarnethyM402:17:00152.3%
183 Andrew Lee RossendaleM402:17:11152.5%
184 Graham Nash CarnethyM402:17:16152.6%
185 Alayne Finlay Ochil Hill RunnersF2:17:25152.8%
186 Ryan Denny Lochaber ACMU232:17:33152.9%
187 Alec Erskine CarnethyM402:17:40153.1%
188 Trefor Jones Eryri HarriersM502:17:55153.4%
189 Niall Macphee Lochaber ACM2:17:57153.4%
190 Gerald Angus Keith & District AACM502:17:59153.4%
191 Lyndsey Shaw Lochaber ACF2:18:10153.6%
192 Christopher Green Bishops StortfordM402:18:20153.8%
193 Brian McBurney Newcastle ACM502:18:22153.9%
194 Sarah Mackenzie Lochaber ACF2:18:39154.2%
195 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM502:18:47154.3%
196 Jon Sharples Clayton Le MoorsM502:18:53154.4%
197 Mike Barton Mourne RunnersM502:18:58154.5%
198 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM502:18:59154.5%
199 David Malia MerciaM402:19:09154.7%
200 Colin Brash Girvan AACM402:19:12154.8%
201 David Cowan Fife ACM402:19:30155.1%
202 Garth McGimpsey Mourne RunnersM2:19:32155.2%
203 Andrew Webster SolwayM2:19:36155.2%
204 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM2:19:40155.3%
205 Paul Dudchenko Linlithgow HarriersM402:19:42155.3%
206 David Bell Mourne RunnersM502:19:42155.3%
207 Mark Graham Cumberland Fell RunnersM502:19:46155.4%
208 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM402:19:50155.5%
209 Ewan Walker Norham RCM2:20:10155.9%
210 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM502:20:38156.4%
211 Steve Popple Highland Hill RunnersM402:21:11157.0%
212 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM502:21:12157.0%
213 Richard Roberts Highland Hill RunnersM402:21:15157.1%
214 John Stewart Lochaber ACM402:21:18157.1%
215 Pete Williams Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:21:39157.5%
216 Julie Corner Lochaber ACF2:21:43157.6%
217 Robert Shepherd Wooler RCM2:21:52157.7%
218 Jonathan Appleby Highland Hill RunnersM502:21:58157.9%
219 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM502:22:02157.9%
220 Martin Farrar Wharfedale HarriersM402:22:07158.0%
221 Sara Byrne Lochaber ACF402:22:10158.1%
222 Phil Hodgson Todmorden HarriersM502:22:14158.2%
223 Nathan Martin Lochaber ACM402:22:20158.3%
224 Neville Boler UnattachedM602:22:26158.4%
225 Martin Hulme CorstorphineM602:22:31158.5%
226 Sean O`Sullivan Deeside RunnersM2:22:36158.6%
227 Gio MacDonald CarnethyM2:22:37158.6%
228 John Egan Wharfedale HarriersM402:22:44158.7%
229 Sebastian Pflanz Dalbeattie Running ClubM402:22:52158.9%
230 Jane Jackson CarnethyF402:23:02159.0%
231 Peter Browning Clayton Le MoorsM502:23:24159.5%
232 Michael Black Wharfedale HarriersM502:23:31159.6%
233 Kathleen Aubrey Helm Hill RunnersF402:23:35159.7%
234 Nicola Forster Lochaber ACF402:23:45159.8%
235 Neil Worswick Clayton Le MoorsM402:24:01160.1%
236 Ian Hawkins Fife ACM402:24:11160.3%
237 Robert Mitchell Clayton Le MoorsM602:24:22160.5%
238 Emma Gregory Bowland Fell RunnersF2:24:25160.6%
239 Iain McIntyre Highland Hill RunnersM502:24:39160.8%
240 John Donnelly WesterlandsM402:24:48161.0%
241 James Robinson Wharfedale HarriersM2:25:03161.3%
242 Tracey Cashman Wee County HarriersF2:25:10161.4%
243 Ian Ruck Westbury HarriersM2:25:21161.6%
244 Tim Clegg Keighley & CravenM502:25:29161.8%
245 Fabienne Thompson Carnegie HarriersF402:25:39162.0%
246 Tosh Brannan LothianM502:25:46162.1%
247 Chloe Paterson Lochaber ACF2:25:57162.3%
248 Craig Stewart Forfar Road RunnersM402:26:03162.4%
249 Andrew Lennie CarnethyM502:26:16162.6%
250 Jonathan Maxfield Rotherham HarriersM2:26:31162.9%
251 Jenny Henderson Highland Hill RunnersF2:26:46163.2%
252 David Atkin WesterlandsM502:27:11163.7%
253 John Butters Northumberland FRM2:27:13163.7%
254 Gareth Pemberton Wharfedale HarriersM2:27:23163.9%
255 David O`Neill Lochaber ACM402:27:42164.2%
256 Jenny Gillies Lochaber ACF2:27:47164.3%
257 Eric Gillies Lochaber ACM402:27:48164.3%
258 Ken Murphy Lonsdale Fell RunnersM402:27:51164.4%
259 Rob Stankiewicz Norham RCM502:27:53164.4%
260 Alex Brett Highland Hill RunnersM602:27:58164.5%
261 Andrew Smillie Lonsdale Fell RunnersM402:28:07164.7%
262 Russell Cannon Helm Hill RunnersM402:28:18164.9%
263 Miles Newman Deeside RunnersM402:29:08165.8%
264 David Prytherch Eryri HarriersM402:29:17166.0%
265 David Rouse Croft Ambrey RCM2:29:33166.3%
266 Allan Yeomans RossendaleM502:29:44166.5%
267 David Bate Clayton Le MoorsM402:30:01166.8%
268 Ally Robertson CarnethyMU232:30:13167.0%
269 Drew Broadley Lochaber ACM502:30:15167.1%
270 Phillip Bolton RossendaleMU232:30:31167.4%
271 John Colegrave CosmicsM502:30:50167.7%
272 Ian Smith Bolton United HarriersM602:30:57167.8%
273 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM502:31:03168.0%
274 Liz Delaney CosmicsM2:31:19168.3%
275 Lynne Clough Chorley HarriersF402:31:28168.4%
276 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM502:31:51168.8%
277 Allan Gall Central ACM502:32:03169.1%
278 Andrew Callcott Northumberland FRM402:32:11169.2%
279 Ranjit Thomas Dumfries RCM402:32:14169.3%
280 Andy Brightmore UnattachedM2:32:20169.4%
281 Russell McKechnie Highland Hill RunnersM502:32:29169.6%
282 Charles Coull Ochil Hill RunnersM2:32:44169.8%
283 Neil Birchall Manx Fell RunnersM402:32:50169.9%
284 Ieuan Davies Les CroupiersM402:32:55170.0%
285 Johnny Banks Lochaber ACM602:33:02170.2%
286 Laurence Ormerod Settle HarriersM502:33:07170.3%
287 Jean Powell Wharfedale HarriersF402:33:40170.9%
288 Sandy Presly Wolds Veteran Runners ClubM602:33:42170.9%
289 Jock MacGillivray Lochaber ACM402:33:45171.0%
290 Victoria Haworth Keswick ACF2:33:55171.1%
291 Gordon Morrison Strathearn HarriersM502:34:02171.3%
292 Marie Meldrum Lochaber ACF2:34:31171.8%
293 Simon Oxley Settle HarriersM502:34:36171.9%
294 Ian McNulty Dundee HawkhillM402:34:40172.0%
295 Neil Millar Fife ACM2:34:48172.1%
296 Mark Andrews Lochaber ACM2:35:08172.5%
297 Gary Moore Wesham Road RunnersM502:35:19172.7%
298 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF502:35:20172.7%
299 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM502:35:21172.7%
300 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF502:35:25172.8%
301 Brian Campbell Lochaber ACM502:35:31172.9%
302 Val Brunton WesterlandsF402:35:31172.9%
303 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM602:35:37173.0%
304 Kevin Brown Ochil Hill RunnersM2:35:52173.3%
305 Andrew Barr Mid Argyll ACM502:35:53173.3%
306 Andy Caulkett Lomond Hill RunnersM402:35:59173.4%
307 Michael Thouless Lochaber ACM402:36:00173.5%
308 Brian Landels Lomond Hill RunnersM402:36:10173.6%
309 Stuart Simpson Stornoway ACM402:36:26173.9%
310 Dougie Shiell UnattachedM502:36:35174.1%
311 Koni Johnson Lochaber ACMU232:36:43174.3%
312 Ian Barnes RossendaleM402:37:01174.6%
313 Michael Thistlethwaite Wharfedale HarriersM2:37:06174.7%
314 Gary Balmer Clayton Le MoorsM402:37:15174.9%
315 Neil Campbell CarnethyM502:37:17174.9%
316 Lucy Prins Lochaber ACF402:37:27175.1%
317 David Meechan Lomond Hill RunnersM2:37:29175.1%
318 Caroline Harding Pudsey & BramleyF2:37:30175.1%
319 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF402:37:36175.2%
320 Kathleen Cameron Lochaber ACFU232:37:51175.5%
321 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF402:38:01175.7%
322 Trevor Symonds FRAM502:38:09175.9%
323 Elizabeth Gow Lochaber ACF402:38:16176.0%
324 Peter Bellis Bolton United HarriersM502:38:19176.0%
325 David Nield Clayton Le MoorsM502:38:27176.2%
326 Angus MacSween UnattachedM2:38:29176.2%
327 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM502:38:35176.3%
328 Neil Turner Skye & Lochalsh RCM402:38:36176.4%
329 Gordon Smith Lochaber ACM602:38:52176.6%
330 Jo Schreiber Girvan AACF402:38:54176.7%
331 Ray Murdoch Lochaber ACM602:38:55176.7%
332 Ron Milne Forfar Road RunnersM502:39:00176.8%
333 Ian Newbold Wharfedale HarriersM402:39:03176.9%
334 Jim Alexander LothianM502:39:12177.0%
335 Matthew Bull WesterlandsM2:39:26177.3%
336 Peter Reed Northumberland FRM602:39:32177.4%
337 Dougie Gibson BNRAM402:39:51177.7%
338 Barbara Savage Clayton Le MoorsF402:40:07178.0%
339 Simon Nash Ochil Hill RunnersM402:40:19178.3%
340 Mark Taylor Clayton Le MoorsM2:40:29178.4%
341 Iain Mackenzie Deeside RunnersM502:40:33178.5%
342 Dugald McCallum Clayton Le MoorsM602:40:48178.8%
343 Ian Charters Bowland Fell RunnersM502:40:58179.0%
344 John Doyle Lonsdale Fell RunnersM602:41:11179.2%
345 David Mitchell Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM402:41:14179.3%
346 Ricky Cowan Mourne RunnersM602:41:20179.4%
347 David Nicholls Chapel Allerton Running ClubM502:41:28179.5%
348 Harry Atkinson Bingley HarriersM602:42:08180.3%
349 Andrew Thorpe Calder ValleyM402:42:25180.6%
350 Brian Kirkdale Hastings RunnersM502:42:46181.0%
351 Adrian Leigh Bentham BeaglesM502:42:49181.0%
352 Paul Sessford Keighley & CravenM2:43:06181.4%
353 John Lee Todmorden HarriersM502:43:10181.4%
354 Andrew Murphy Fife ACM2:43:35181.9%
355 John Hamer WesterlandsM402:43:52182.2%
356 Simon Andrews Lochaber ACM2:43:54182.2%
357 Tim Hicks Haywards Heath HarriersM502:44:08182.5%
358 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF502:44:10182.5%
359 Neil Hankinson Pennine Fell RunnersM2:44:22182.8%
360 Iain Macdonald Lochaber ACM502:44:24182.8%
361 David Patrick Ashbourne RCM402:44:27182.9%
362 Richard Briscoe Clayton Le MoorsM2:44:42183.1%
363 Steve Clough Norham RCM602:44:45183.2%
364 Andrew Darnell Eryri HarriersM402:44:49183.3%
365 Tom Bowie UnattachedM602:44:53183.3%
366 Sharyn Morgan Lochaber ACF2:45:01183.5%
367 Andrew Graham Trawden ACM402:45:03183.5%
368 Paul Fegan Newcastle ACM2:45:07183.6%
369 Neil Taylor Wharfedale HarriersM502:45:54184.5%
370 Mike Troup AmblesideM502:46:02184.6%
371 Rick Brown Lochaber ACM502:46:18184.9%
372 Laura Barbour Lochaber ACF2:46:46185.4%
373 Paul Bates Lonsdale Fell RunnersM602:47:07185.8%
374 Gillian Clunas CosmicsM502:47:27186.2%
375 Sarah Legge Fife ACF402:47:42186.5%
376 John O`Kane Lochaber ACM502:47:56186.7%
377 Mark Bennett Wharfedale HarriersM2:48:01186.8%
378 Ross Little UnattachedM402:48:06186.9%
379 Colin Ross Lochaber ACM402:48:19187.2%
380 Sarah Charlesworth Wharfedale HarriersF2:48:19187.2%
381 Arthur Warren FRAM602:48:33187.4%
382 Kevin Doonan WesterlandsM402:49:18188.3%
383 Bob Allison Fife ACM502:49:18188.3%
384 Karl Gerlach Marathon Club MendenM402:49:22188.3%
385 Jo Smith Lochaber ACF2:49:30188.5%
386 Paul Luijf HollandM502:49:40188.7%
387 Joanna Ness Lochaber ACF502:49:49188.8%
388 James Stewart Lochaber ACM602:50:03189.1%
389 John Irving Dundee Road RunnersM402:50:18189.4%
390 Henry Methold Lochaber ACM502:50:24189.5%
391 Graham McLean CorstorphineM502:50:29189.6%
392 Graham Holden Lonsdale Fell RunnersM502:50:50190.0%
393 Andy Bridge BARFM402:51:04190.2%
394 David Evans BARFM2:51:48191.0%
395 Ian Goodyear Bingley HarriersM602:52:07191.4%
396 Caren Crabtree Wharfedale HarriersF2:52:22191.7%
397 Donna MacDonald Lochaber ACF2:52:36191.9%
398 Jonathan Williams Fairwater RunnersM402:52:47192.1%
399 Nichola Horsfall Clayton Le MoorsM502:53:00192.4%
400 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM502:53:02192.4%
401 Phil Walters Dark PeakM402:53:12192.6%
402 Gary Corbett Pennine Fell RunnersM402:53:37193.1%
403 Danny Mills York Postal HarriersM502:53:43193.2%
404 Ernie Orr Lochaber ACM602:54:06193.6%
405 Emma Pearce Lochaber ACF402:54:45194.3%
406 James Donohoe Accrington Road RunnersM502:54:58194.6%
407 Colin McAndrew Lochaber ACM502:55:06194.7%
408 Colin Reynolds Lomond Hill RunnersM402:55:47195.5%
409 Ronnie McGavock Bellahouston RRM502:55:57195.6%
410 Richard Cavner Northumberland FRM602:55:59195.7%
411 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM502:56:02195.7%
412 David Oliver Deeside RunnersM502:56:08195.8%
413 Paul Marynicz Norham RCM502:56:22196.1%
414 Willie Macdonald Lochaber ACM402:56:37196.4%
415 David Walker Lochaber ACM602:56:45196.5%
416 Janice Smith HBTF502:57:33197.4%
417 Ian Marshall Cambridge HarriersM602:58:29198.5%
418 Craig Parker SolwayM402:59:04199.1%
419 Bob Hughes Ochil Hill RunnersM602:59:36199.7%
420 Roy Williamson Mow Cop RunnersM403:00:08200.3%
421 James Cameron Lochaber ACM403:00:58201.2%
422 Matthew McFarlin Holme PierrepontM3:01:02201.3%
423 Phil Corris Bowland Fell RunnersM503:01:32201.9%
424 Ursula Bass Deeside RunnersF403:01:52202.2%
425 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM603:02:33203.0%
426 Peter Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM503:03:10203.7%
427 Stella Denniss MerciaF3:03:15203.8%
428 David Yetton Portsmouth JoggersM503:03:22203.9%
429 Fee Womersley Totley ACF503:03:33204.1%
430 Jane Oliver Deeside RunnersF503:03:43204.3%
431 Chris Hack Portsmouth JoggersM603:03:47204.4%
432 Mark Sammon Lostock ACM403:04:05204.7%
433 Duncan Marsh Dark PeakM403:05:49206.6%
434 David Stakes Bellahouston RRM403:07:18208.3%
435 Martin Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM603:07:26208.4%
436 Morag Aitken Lochaber ACF403:07:33208.5%
437 Mandy Goth Todmorden HarriersF503:07:44208.7%
438 Michael Howard Todmorden HarriersM503:07:44208.7%
439 Debbie Valentine Lochaber ACF3:07:53208.9%
440 David Tomlinson Lochaber ACM603:09:10210.3%
441 Peter Shields Ilkley HarriersM603:11:16212.7%
442 Paul Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM603:11:21212.8%
443 Mark Newell Cambridge HarriersM503:11:29212.9%
444 Andrew Frame Bingley HarriersM403:11:38213.1%
445 Fiona Gardiner Lochaber ACF403:11:47213.3%
446 Veronica Macdonald Lochaber ACF403:11:47213.3%
447 William Robson PB Fitness RCM403:12:40214.2%
448 Mick Robinson Notts ACM503:13:16214.9%
449 Keith Hoole Lochaber ACM603:13:53215.6%
450 Patrick Austin Cambridge HarriersM403:14:49216.6%
451 Kirsten Airlie-Gilbert Lochaber ACF3:15:38217.5%
452 Ninian Christie Lochaber ACM3:16:50218.9%
453 Manhar Patel Calder ValleyM403:17:13219.3%
454 Lee Booth Holme PierrepontM403:19:18221.6%
455 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF3:19:37222.0%
456 Edward Hawliczek Eryri HarriersM503:26:23229.5%
457 Duncan Rayney Loughton ACM403:33:05236.9%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher