Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Ben Nevis Race     07-Sep-2013 473 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Finlay Wild Lochaber ACM1:30:06100.0%
2 Sam Tosh RossendaleMU231:37:27108.2%
3 Murray Strain HBTM1:38:34109.4%
4 Ian Holmes Bingley HarriersM401:39:10110.1%
5 Danny Hope HorwichM1:40:17111.3%
6 Sam Watson Wharfedale HarriersM1:40:48111.9%
7 Stephen Cunningham Mourne RunnersM1:41:35112.7%
8 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:41:48113.0%
9 Ruari Watt Lochaber ACM1:41:51113.0%
10 Andrew Fleet Calder ValleyM1:42:03113.3%
11 Gary MacDonald Lochaber ACM1:43:14114.6%
12 Matthew Sullivan Shettleston HarriersM1:45:10116.7%
13 Charles Hutchinson HBTM1:46:54118.6%
14 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM401:46:59118.7%
15 David Fulton HBTM1:47:35119.4%
16 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:48:01119.9%
17 Dave Eiser Ochil Hill RunnersM1:48:08120.0%
18 Andrew Jebb Bingley HarriersM1:48:29120.4%
19 Richard Roberts Eryri HarriersM1:49:31121.6%
20 Nigel Wood Helm Hill RunnersM1:49:40121.7%
21 Richard Mellon Bowland Fell RunnersM401:50:21122.5%
22 Jonny Steede Ballymena RunnersM1:51:12123.4%
23 Chris Edis Keswick ACM1:51:35123.8%
24 Nick Sedgwick Lochaber ACM1:51:41124.0%
25 Alistair Meikle Lochaber ACM401:51:47124.1%
26 Paul Crabby Crabtree Wharfedale HarriersM401:51:50124.1%
27 Stuart Malcolm Highland Hill RunnersM401:52:23124.7%
28 Ross Bannerman East SutherlandM401:52:27124.8%
29 David Rodgers Lochaber ACM401:52:32124.9%
30 Jonathan Wright Todmorden HarriersM401:52:37125.0%
31 Angela Mudge CarnethyF401:52:40125.0%
32 Colin Moses Wharfedale HarriersM401:52:59125.4%
33 Mark Chippendale Bowland Fell RunnersM401:53:14125.7%
34 Andrew Gilmore CarnethyMU231:53:21125.8%
35 Chris Robinson AmblesideM1:53:39126.1%
36 Clive Bailey Mourne RunnersM401:53:42126.2%
37 Nick Treitl Barlick Fell RunnersM1:53:48126.3%
38 Steven Fallon CarnethyM501:54:29127.1%
39 Michael Cunningham Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:54:33127.1%
40 Craig Stansfield RossendaleM401:54:55127.5%
41 Andrew Cox Moorfoot RunnersM1:55:31128.2%
42 Matthew Lalor Clayton Le MoorsM1:55:48128.5%
43 Phil Williams Central ACM1:55:54128.6%
44 Graham Munro Lochaber ACM401:55:56128.7%
45 Donald Mackenzie Lomond Hill RunnersM401:56:24129.2%
46 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill RunnersM1:56:39129.5%
47 Chris Newman Wharfedale HarriersM1:56:54129.7%
48 John Askham HELPM1:57:14130.1%
49 Gregor Stewart WesterlandsM1:57:48130.7%
50 Samuel Herron Mourne RunnersM1:57:56130.9%
51 Dave Motley Clayton Le MoorsM1:57:58130.9%
52 Stuart Smith CosmicsM1:58:07131.1%
53 Luke Arnott WesterlandsM401:58:12131.2%
54 Lee Newton Keswick ACM1:58:17131.3%
55 Iain Gilmore CarnethyMU231:58:23131.4%
56 Jon Gay Lochaber ACM401:58:31131.5%
57 Steve Matthews Dundee HawkhillM401:58:33131.6%
58 John Binnie Lochaber ACM401:58:40131.7%
59 Peter Brittleton AmblesideM401:58:45131.8%
60 Darren Fishwick Chorley HarriersM401:58:59132.1%
61 Steven Cameron Lochaber ACM1:59:11132.3%
62 Keith Wood Saltwell HarriersM501:59:22132.5%
63 Douglas Carstairs PortobelloM1:59:34132.7%
64 David Steele Newcastle ACM1:59:36132.7%
65 Brendan Quail Newcastle ACM1:59:45132.9%
66 Paul Carman Wharfedale HarriersM1:59:51133.0%
67 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM501:59:59133.2%
68 Christopher Balderson Bowland Fell RunnersM402:00:08133.3%
69 Alan Gilkison WesterlandsM402:00:29133.7%
70 Paul M Crabtree Wharfedale HarriersM402:00:36133.9%
71 Adrian Williams Eryri HarriersM2:00:48134.1%
72 Garry Wilkinson Clayton Le MoorsM2:00:51134.1%
73 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM402:00:56134.2%
74 John MacRae Lochaber ACM502:01:04134.4%
75 John Hepburn Lochaber ACM502:01:14134.6%
76 Bill Breckenridge Shettleston HarriersM402:01:40135.0%
77 Jon Pemberton Dark PeakM2:01:42135.1%
78 Paul Lambert Wharfedale HarriersM402:01:50135.2%
79 Scott Hitchen RossendaleM402:02:20135.8%
80 Julian Rank Holmfirth HarriersM502:02:35136.1%
81 Steve Sweeney Bowland Fell RunnersM402:02:39136.1%
82 Ali Kennedy Lochaber ACM502:02:47136.3%
83 Diane Baum Lochaber ACF2:02:57136.5%
84 Bob Johnson Gala HarriersM502:03:08136.7%
85 William Bowers Ochil Hill RunnersM2:03:27137.0%
86 Chris Reade Bowland Fell RunnersM402:03:33137.1%
87 Billy Gibson Dundee HawkhillM2:03:38137.2%
88 Chris Upson WesterlandsM502:04:15137.9%
89 Graeme Bamber Lochaber ACM2:04:34138.3%
90 Andy Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersM502:04:44138.4%
91 Peter Mackie Shettleston HarriersM2:04:55138.6%
92 Kenny Lang Lochaber ACM402:05:09138.9%
93 Stuart Reid Lochaber ACM2:05:14139.0%
94 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM402:05:17139.0%
95 Sarah Mackenzie Lochaber ACF2:05:19139.1%
96 John Malcolm LothianM2:05:20139.1%
97 Pierre Lafayeedney 2 PARAM2:05:26139.2%
98 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM502:05:31139.3%
99 Neil Hardiman Clayton Le MoorsM402:05:48139.6%
100 Donald Paterson Lochaber ACM402:05:58139.8%
101 Toby Cotterill Calder ValleyM2:06:11140.0%
102 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM402:06:21140.2%
103 Ronnie Turner RossendaleM502:06:52140.8%
104 Pete Dimitrijevic Wharfedale HarriersM2:06:56140.9%
105 Steve Macdonald Lochaber ACM2:07:00141.0%
106 Phil Mather Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:07:13141.2%
107 Neil Easton Stonehaven RCM2:07:18141.3%
108 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM402:07:23141.4%
109 Peter Duggan Lochaber ACM402:07:27141.5%
110 Jerome McCrickard Newcastle ACM402:07:34141.6%
111 Richard Shaw Lochaber ACM402:07:38141.7%
112 Dominic Nurse North Leeds Fell RunnersM402:08:02142.1%
113 Coll Williamson HBTMU232:08:04142.1%
114 Neah Evans WesterlandsFU232:08:14142.3%
115 Stephen Smithies Calder ValleyM402:08:16142.4%
116 Michael Bell Lochaber ACM402:08:24142.5%
117 David White Helm Hill RunnersM402:08:38142.8%
118 Colin Brash Girvan AACM402:08:56143.1%
119 William Marks Mourne RunnersM2:09:11143.4%
120 John Hewitt GlossopdaleM502:09:39143.9%
121 David Bagot Clayton Le MoorsMU232:09:56144.2%
122 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM2:10:22144.7%
123 Andrew Horsfall Todmorden HarriersM402:10:26144.8%
124 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM402:10:35144.9%
125 Scott Baistow Wharfedale HarriersMU232:10:41145.0%
126 David O'Flaherty Newcastle ACM2:11:09145.6%
127 Edward Lopez Fort William Fire ServiceM2:11:19145.7%
128 Rob Weir 2 PARAM2:11:22145.8%
129 Joel Sylvester CarnethyM402:11:27145.9%
130 Dominic Carr Clayton Le MoorsM402:11:31146.0%
131 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM602:11:33146.0%
132 Ben Dodman Lochaber ACM2:11:36146.1%
133 Andrew Crowther Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:11:41146.2%
134 Andrew Robinson Clayton Le MoorsM602:11:42146.2%
135 Bruce Smith CarnethyM402:11:54146.4%
136 Barry Wells Newcastle ACM502:12:00146.5%
137 Ciara Largey Lochaber ACF2:12:05146.6%
138 Paul Reilly Coniston Fell RunnersM2:12:07146.6%
139 Richard Hanna Mourne RunnersM2:12:11146.7%
140 Graham Lobb Coniston Fell RunnersM402:12:22146.9%
141 Derek Cassells Carnegie HarriersM2:12:43147.3%
142 James Hardie CarnethyM2:12:54147.5%
143 Simon Kelly Clayton Le MoorsM2:13:01147.6%
144 Marcel Ellison RossendaleM2:13:14147.9%
145 Donald Kerridge Deeside RunnersM402:13:16147.9%
146 Phil Green Northumberland FRM402:13:18147.9%
147 Justin Maxwell East Coast ACM2:13:26148.1%
148 Craig Burrow Helm Hill RunnersM402:13:29148.2%
149 Aly Raw Bingley HarriersF502:13:31148.2%
150 Craig Malcolmson Dumfries RCM402:13:33148.2%
151 David Mason Linlithgow HarriersM402:13:36148.3%
152 Andy Berry Barlick Fell RunnersM2:13:46148.5%
153 Robin Lawrence Bingley HarriersM402:14:10148.9%
154 Ryan Belshaw Clayton Le MoorsM2:14:36149.4%
155 Alec Erskine CarnethyM402:14:43149.5%
156 Jon Sharples Clayton Le MoorsM502:14:53149.7%
157 Jim Stalker Lochaber ACM502:15:08150.0%
158 Steve Swarbrick Bowland Fell RunnersM402:15:18150.2%
159 Gareth Pemberton Wharfedale HarriersM2:15:23150.3%
160 Kevin Plummer Annan & District ACM402:15:32150.4%
161 Kate Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersF502:15:55150.9%
162 Jonathan Boothman Barlick Fell RunnersM402:15:58150.9%
163 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF402:16:08151.1%
164 Richard Ballantine Keighley & CravenM402:16:11151.1%
165 Martin Farrar Wharfedale HarriersM502:16:15151.2%
166 Alayne Finlay Ochil Hill RunnersF2:16:27151.4%
167 Russell Anderson Moorfoot RunnersM502:16:29151.5%
168 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM402:16:30151.5%
169 Garth McGimpsey Mourne RunnersM2:16:35151.6%
170 Jon Tinman RossendaleM402:16:40151.7%
171 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM402:16:56152.0%
172 Damian Forster Lochaber ACM402:17:35152.7%
173 PJ McCrickard Newcastle ACM2:17:39152.8%
174 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM402:17:46152.9%
175 Jeremy Randell Clwydian Range RunnersM502:17:47152.9%
176 Roy Donaldson Mourne RunnersM2:17:50153.0%
177 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM502:17:55153.1%
178 Graeme Campbell Inverness HarriersM402:18:01153.2%
179 Jim Thompson Saltwell HarriersM402:18:17153.5%
180 Mike Barton Mourne RunnersM602:18:26153.6%
181 Morag McClelland HBTF2:18:29153.7%
182 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM502:18:30153.7%
183 Ian Ellmore Scarborough ACM502:18:50154.1%
184 Tosh Brannan LothianM502:18:57154.2%
185 Graham Briffett Highland Hill RunnersM2:18:58154.2%
186 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM402:19:00154.3%
187 Rob Jones Keswick ACM2:19:04154.3%
188 Catherine Spurden Keswick ACF2:19:11154.5%
189 David Clark Garioch Road RunnersM402:19:31154.8%
190 Kieran Carr Clayton Le MoorsM602:20:16155.7%
191 Brian McBurney Newcastle ACM502:20:29155.9%
192 Gordon Mackinnon BNRAM2:20:48156.3%
193 Nathan Martin Lochaber ACM402:21:09156.7%
194 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM502:21:11156.7%
195 Kirsty Hall Wharfedale HarriersF2:21:16156.8%
196 Julie Corner Lochaber ACF402:21:41157.3%
197 Richard Horsfield Kimberworth StridersM502:22:06157.7%
198 Dave Mitchell Dundee HawkhillM502:22:13157.8%
199 Paul Jackson HorwichM402:22:36158.3%
200 Stuart Hutchison SaddleworthM2:22:42158.4%
201 Jonathan Appleby Highland Hill RunnersM502:22:44158.4%
202 John Egan Wharfedale HarriersM402:22:58158.7%
203 Kevin Brown Ochil Hill RunnersM2:23:08158.9%
204 Ryan Denny Lochaber ACMU232:23:11158.9%
205 Bobby Scully HBTM2:23:16159.0%
206 Michael Toman RossendaleM402:23:19159.1%
207 Craig Stewart Forfar Road RunnersM402:23:32159.3%
208 Christopher Green Bishops StortfordM402:23:35159.4%
209 David Bell Mourne RunnersM502:23:37159.4%
210 Steven Ord Insch Trail Running ClubM402:23:38159.4%
211 Russell Owen Highland Hill RunnersM502:23:40159.5%
212 Juan Antonio Alegre Chinotto IPM402:23:42159.5%
213 Jacqui Higginbottom CarnethyF402:23:44159.5%
214 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM502:23:47159.6%
215 Shane Jones WFRAMU232:24:04159.9%
216 Neville Boler UnattachedM602:24:10160.0%
217 Shane Bouchier CarnethyM2:24:29160.4%
218 Peter Buchanan Ochil Hill RunnersM502:24:32160.4%
219 Clive Roberts Fife ACM502:24:39160.5%
220 Ewan Jelly Perth Road RunnersM2:24:45160.7%
221 John Donnelly WesterlandsM402:24:50160.7%
222 Iain Munro Lochaber ACM2:25:01161.0%
223 Lyndsey Shaw Lochaber ACF2:25:08161.1%
224 Craig Forbes Lochaber ACM2:25:10161.1%
225 Russell Beresford Dark PeakM502:25:12161.2%
226 Gareth Brown North Ayrshire ACM2:25:16161.2%
227 Ian Hawkins Fife ACM502:25:37161.6%
228 Adrian Walker Settle HarriersM502:25:40161.7%
229 Colin Denny Lochaber ACM502:25:56162.0%
230 Matthew Jones CarnethyM2:26:06162.2%
231 David O`Neill Lochaber ACM402:26:18162.4%
232 Jeffrey Pickup Clayton Le MoorsM602:26:20162.4%
233 Llion Tegai Iwan Eryri HarriersM402:26:27162.5%
234 Suzy Devey Lochaber ACF2:26:42162.8%
235 Andy Caulkett Lomond Hill RunnersM402:26:44162.9%
236 William Purchase Liss RunnersM402:26:53163.0%
237 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM502:26:59163.1%
238 Dave Bradley RossendaleM402:27:20163.5%
239 Ellie Maddocks Lonsdale Fell RunnersF2:27:26163.6%
240 Richard Ingram CosmicsM402:27:35163.8%
241 John Kirkbride Coniston Fell RunnersM402:27:41163.9%
242 Ben Maskrey Highland Hill RunnersM2:27:44164.0%
243 David Atkin WesterlandsM502:27:53164.1%
244 Dave Turner Lomond Hill RunnersM402:28:25164.7%
245 Marcus Keaveney Lomond Hill RunnersM402:28:40165.0%
246 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM502:28:47165.1%
247 Jean Powell Wharfedale HarriersF402:28:48165.1%
248 Jamie Brown HBTM2:28:50165.2%
249 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM402:28:57165.3%
250 Simon Templeman Ochil Hill RunnersM402:29:14165.6%
251 John Stewart Lochaber ACM402:29:30165.9%
252 Stuart McAleavy Wharfedale HarriersM2:29:34166.0%
253 Andrew Callcott Northumberland FRM502:29:44166.2%
254 Gregor Heron CarnethyM402:29:47166.2%
255 Allan Gall Central ACM502:30:27167.0%
256 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF502:30:30167.0%
257 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM502:30:43167.3%
258 Lina Mardall Deeside RunnersF402:30:49167.4%
259 Ray Murdoch Lochaber ACM602:30:52167.4%
260 Andrew Lee RossendaleM402:31:00167.6%
261 Stephen Abram Arran RunnersM502:31:10167.8%
262 Gordie Taylor Highland Hill RunnersM502:31:25168.1%
263 Sean Cameron Lochaber ACM2:31:35168.2%
264 Victoria Haworth Keswick ACF2:31:38168.3%
265 David Munro Lochaber ACM402:31:49168.5%
266 Andrew Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM502:32:04168.8%
267 Nicola Forster Lochaber ACF402:32:47169.6%
268 Iain McIntyre Highland Hill RunnersM502:33:18170.1%
269 Trevor Murgatroyd Calder ValleyM502:34:00170.9%
270 Allan Yeomans RossendaleM502:34:01170.9%
271 Angus MacSween UnattachedM2:34:03171.0%
272 Dirk Verbiest Garioch Road RunnersM502:34:10171.1%
273 Colin Reynolds Lomond Hill RunnersM402:34:10171.1%
274 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM602:34:25171.4%
275 Ronnie Turner Lochaber ACM502:34:31171.5%
276 Samuel Healy North York Moors ACM2:34:35171.6%
277 Ian Page Wharfedale HarriersM402:34:38171.6%
278 Gary Jones Bolton United HarriersM502:34:43171.7%
279 Fiona Kelsall Ochil Hill RunnersF402:34:53171.9%
280 Robert Mitchell Clayton Le MoorsM602:35:14172.3%
281 Matthew McFarlin Holme PierrepontM2:35:17172.3%
282 Morina MacDougall Highland Hill RunnersF2:35:19172.4%
283 Andrew Clough Chorley HarriersM502:35:21172.4%
284 Jim McWhinnie Fife ACM502:35:26172.5%
285 Neil Worswick Clayton Le MoorsM402:35:55173.0%
286 Jo Schreiber Girvan AACF402:35:59173.1%
287 Gary Balmer Clayton Le MoorsM402:36:09173.3%
288 Jenny Gillies Lochaber ACF2:36:12173.4%
289 Jock MacGillivray Lochaber ACM402:36:32173.7%
290 Richard Briscoe Clayton Le MoorsM2:36:38173.8%
291 Tim Done Wharfedale HarriersM502:36:53174.1%
292 John Irving Dundee Road RunnersM402:36:57174.2%
293 Richard Roberts Highland Hill RunnersM502:37:02174.3%
294 Russell Cannon Helm Hill RunnersM502:37:05174.3%
295 Caroline Harding Pudsey & BramleyF402:37:11174.5%
296 David Prytherch Eryri HarriersM402:37:20174.6%
297 Craig Wallace Vegan RunnersM2:37:22174.7%
298 Marie Meldrum Lochaber ACF2:37:24174.7%
299 Chris Brooks CarnethyM2:37:37174.9%
300 Ron Milne Forfar Road RunnersM502:37:44175.1%
301 Graham Shaw Bolton United HarriersM502:37:48175.1%
302 Barbara Savage Clayton Le MoorsF402:37:53175.2%
303 Colin McAndrew Lochaber ACM502:37:55175.3%
304 Dave Johnson Northumberland FRM502:37:58175.3%
305 Michael Abram Arran RunnersM502:37:58175.3%
306 Katherine Ness Lochaber ACF2:38:01175.4%
307 Emma Dodd Wharfedale HarriersF2:38:37176.0%
308 Richard Moore Clayton Le MoorsM502:38:40176.1%
309 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM502:38:42176.1%
310 Bernard Devoy PortobelloM502:38:45176.2%
311 Kathleen Cameron Lochaber ACFU232:38:49176.3%
312 Trevor Wilson BARFM502:38:53176.3%
313 Linda Murgatroyd Calder ValleyF402:39:00176.5%
314 William Titley Trawden ACM402:39:02176.5%
315 Allan Lamont Lochaber ACM2:39:05176.6%
316 Eric Gillies Lochaber ACM402:39:07176.6%
317 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM402:39:09176.6%
318 Clare Harris Todmorden HarriersF502:39:16176.8%
319 Brian Landels Lomond Hill RunnersM502:39:17176.8%
320 Michael Thouless Lochaber ACM402:39:27177.0%
321 Nick Harris RossendaleM602:39:57177.5%
322 Ranjit Thomas Dumfries RCM402:40:00177.6%
323 Sara Byrne Lochaber ACF402:40:03177.6%
324 Nicky Bolton Calder ValleyM2:40:08177.7%
325 Alex Brett Highland Hill RunnersM602:40:20178.0%
326 Neil Turner Skye & Lochalsh RCM402:40:23178.0%
327 David Patrick Ashbourne RCM402:40:40178.3%
328 Sarah Legge Fife ACF402:40:44178.4%
329 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF502:40:52178.5%
330 Simon Andrews Lochaber ACM2:40:53178.6%
331 Ian Smith Bolton United HarriersM602:41:16179.0%
332 Johnny Banks Lochaber ACM602:42:01179.8%
333 Emma Holgate Lochaber ACF2:42:01179.8%
334 Ewan Walker Norham RCM2:42:21180.2%
335 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF402:42:25180.3%
336 Ros Evans WesterlandsF602:42:31180.4%
337 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM502:42:32180.4%
338 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM502:42:39180.5%
339 Drew Broadley Lochaber ACM502:42:59180.9%
340 Angelina Kennedy Lochaber ACF2:43:07181.0%
341 Adrian Leigh Bentham BeaglesM502:43:32181.5%
342 Paul Bates Lonsdale Fell RunnersM602:43:47181.8%
343 Neil Millar Fife ACM402:44:04182.1%
344 Shaun Maclean Lochaber ACM402:44:14182.3%
345 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM402:44:38182.7%
346 Blair Garrett Calder ValleyM2:44:52183.0%
347 Elizabeth Gow Lochaber ACF402:44:54183.0%
348 Trevor Symonds FRAM502:45:07183.3%
349 Paul Luyf BNRAM502:45:10183.3%
350 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM502:45:50184.1%
351 Paul Ledingham Serpentine Running ClubM402:45:54184.1%
352 Brian Campbell Lochaber ACM502:46:23184.7%
353 Ian McNulty Dundee HawkhillM402:46:43185.0%
354 Jim Hamilton Lochaber ACM402:46:50185.2%
355 Donna MacDonald Lochaber ACF2:46:54185.2%
356 Ronnie McGavock Bellahouston RRM502:47:06185.5%
357 Michael Black Wharfedale HarriersM502:47:12185.6%
358 Paul Marynicz Norham RCM502:47:18185.7%
359 Sara Bellshaw Lochaber ACM2:47:28185.9%
360 Ian Adams Lochaber ACM502:48:05186.6%
361 Clarke Campbell BARFM402:48:18186.8%
362 Stephen Brown Cambridge HarriersM502:48:23186.9%
363 Katharine Tighe Lochaber ACF502:48:33187.1%
364 Mark Graham Cumberland Fell RunnersM502:49:02187.6%
365 Peter Buttle Nelson Striders NZM602:49:04187.6%
366 Ricky Cowan Mourne RunnersM602:49:07187.7%
367 Martin Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM602:49:30188.1%
368 Neil Taylor Wharfedale HarriersM502:49:55188.6%
369 Paul Wale Clayton Le MoorsM402:50:00188.7%
370 Barry Anderson Ochil Hill RunnersM2:50:03188.7%
371 Rick Brown Lochaber ACM602:50:47189.5%
372 James Cameron Lochaber ACM2:51:15190.1%
373 Bettina Huber Bsg Stadtsparkasse MunchenF502:51:31190.4%
374 Ian Blakemore Eryri HarriersM502:51:38190.5%
375 Alan Spurr Wakefield HarriersM402:51:39190.5%
376 Janet McWhinnie Fife ACF402:52:04191.0%
377 Steve Clough Norham RCM602:52:10191.1%
378 Alan Graham Lomond Hill RunnersM602:52:18191.2%
379 Chris Huntley Tinto Hill RunnersM502:52:20191.3%
380 John Hamer WesterlandsM502:52:28191.4%
381 Joanna Ness Lochaber ACF502:52:33191.5%
382 Steven McFarlane CarnethyM402:52:40191.6%
383 Angela Donlan Barlick Fell RunnersF2:52:44191.7%
384 Dougie Gibson BNRAM402:53:23192.4%
385 Chloe Paterson Lochaber ACF2:53:37192.7%
386 Nichola Horsfall Clayton Le MoorsM502:53:39192.7%
387 George Douglas WesterlandsM402:53:46192.9%
388 Peter Bellis Bolton United HarriersM502:54:13193.4%
389 Paul O`Brien CorstorphineM502:54:27193.6%
390 Duncan Marsh Dark PeakM402:54:47194.0%
391 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM502:55:33194.8%
392 James Stewart Lochaber ACM602:55:48195.1%
393 Paul Dobson Keswick ACM402:55:51195.2%
394 Andrew Graham Trawden ACM402:55:54195.2%
395 Koni Johnson Lochaber ACMU232:55:59195.3%
396 Mick Robinson Notts ACM2:56:13195.6%
397 Siobhan Bradley Lochaber ACF2:56:29195.9%
398 Lesley Clark CosmicsF402:56:36196.0%
399 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM502:56:52196.3%
400 Andrew Lennie CarnethyM502:57:01196.5%
401 Ian Marshall Cambridge HarriersM602:57:09196.6%
402 Graham McLean CorstorphineM502:57:13196.7%
403 Adrian Netherwood Bingley HarriersM502:57:37197.1%
404 Roy Williamson Mow Cop RunnersM502:58:01197.6%
405 John Lee Todmorden HarriersM502:58:47198.4%
406 Mark Sammon Lostock ACM402:59:16199.0%
407 Bill Duff Falkland Trail RunnersM602:59:30199.2%
408 Mark Birbeck HorwichM403:00:08199.9%
409 Arlene MacDiarmid Lochaber ACF403:00:29200.3%
410 Caren Crabtree Wharfedale HarriersF3:01:30201.4%
411 Mark Bennett Wharfedale HarriersM3:01:30201.4%
412 Ernie Orr Lochaber ACM603:01:43201.7%
413 Bob Allison Fife ACM503:01:44201.7%
414 Phil Corris Bowland Fell RunnersM603:01:48201.8%
415 Emma Pearce Lochaber ACF403:02:03202.1%
416 David Yetton Portsmouth JoggersM503:02:12202.2%
417 Morag Aitken Lochaber ACF403:02:24202.4%
418 Fiona Gardiner Lochaber ACF403:02:54203.0%
419 Iain MacDonald Highland Hill RunnersM503:02:59203.1%
420 Nancy Kennedy Lochaber ACF503:03:13203.3%
421 Emma Britton Lochaber ACF3:03:16203.4%
422 Mark Newell Cambridge HarriersM503:03:27203.6%
423 Willie Macdonald Lochaber ACM403:03:46204.0%
424 Gaynor Gillespie WesterlandsF403:03:51204.1%
425 Janice Smith HBTF503:04:24204.7%
426 Peter Hadley Cambridge HarriersM603:04:26204.7%
427 Mandy Goth Todmorden HarriersF503:04:42205.0%
428 Jean Jumelle CarnethyM603:04:43205.0%
429 Bob Hughes Ochil Hill RunnersM603:05:15205.6%
430 Arthur Warren FRAM603:05:27205.8%
431 Anne Beresford Penistone FPRF403:05:39206.0%
432 Brian Kirkdale Hastings RunnersM503:05:47206.2%
433 Robert Shepherd Wooler RCM3:06:12206.7%
434 Rhys Watkins Todmorden HarriersM403:06:19206.8%
435 Susie Maxwell Penicuik HarriersF403:06:26206.9%
436 Colin Reid CosmicsM403:07:09207.7%
437 Michael Morrison Lochaber ACM403:07:22208.0%
438 Henry Methold Lochaber ACM503:07:57208.6%
439 Keith Blackhall Lochaber ACM403:07:58208.6%
440 William Robson PB Fitness RCM403:08:11208.9%
441 Graham Holden Lonsdale Fell RunnersM503:09:09209.9%
442 Val Done Wharfedale HarriersF403:09:37210.5%
443 Mohammed Khan Dumfries RCM3:09:53210.7%
444 Stephen Greer Carnegie HarriersM503:10:03210.9%
445 Ellen Morrison Lochaber ACF403:11:30212.5%
446 Graham DeCourcy Cambridge HarriersM603:11:48212.9%
447 David Walker Lochaber ACM603:12:17213.4%
448 Jane Oliver Deeside RunnersF503:12:52214.1%
449 Debbie Valentine Lochaber ACF3:13:04214.3%
450 Mark Andrews Lochaber ACM3:13:30214.8%
451 Graeme Lawson Linlithgow HarriersM403:14:42216.1%
452 Kate Newman Wharfedale HarriersF3:14:49216.2%
453 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF3:15:12216.6%
454 Chris Hack Portsmouth JoggersM603:15:30217.0%
455 Brian Robbins Eryri HarriersM603:16:24218.0%
456 Richard Gatehouse Lomond Hill RunnersM603:16:32218.1%
457 Patrick Austin Cambridge HarriersM403:16:36218.2%
458 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF503:16:45218.4%
459 Gary Corbett Pennine Fell RunnersM503:17:29219.2%
460 David Fraser Deeside RunnersM403:17:40219.4%
461 Anne Milner Wharfedale HarriersF403:19:07221.0%
462 Steve Milner Wharfedale HarriersM503:19:07221.0%
463 Aileen Duncan Lochaber ACF403:19:57221.9%
464 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM703:21:11223.3%
465 David Gilthorpe Saltwell HarriersM503:22:07224.3%
466 Colin Ross Lochaber ACM403:24:44227.2%
467 Aileen Kitson Lochaber ACF503:26:19229.0%
468 Richard Tait AmblesideM603:26:20229.0%
469 Gerry Maguire Serpentine Running ClubM403:26:29229.2%
470 Alex King Ochil Hill RunnersM503:30:29233.6%
471 Paul Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM603:30:59234.2%
472 Jean Turner Telford HarriersF503:40:18244.5%
473 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM604:11:01278.6%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher