Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Ben Nevis Race     06-Sep-2014 486 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Finlay Wild Lochaber ACM1:34:43100.0%
2 Rob Jebb Bingley HarriersM1:34:56100.2%
3 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:35:28100.8%
4 Andrew Barrington Lochaber ACM1:39:40105.2%
5 Sam Watson Wharfedale HarriersM1:39:52105.4%
6 Kenny Richmond Shettleston HarriersM401:41:42107.4%
7 Brendan Quail Newcastle ACM1:42:43108.4%
8 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale HarriersM1:42:53108.6%
9 Callum Fraser Lochaber ACMU231:43:31109.3%
10 Joe Johnston RossendaleMU231:44:55110.8%
11 Samuel Herron Mourne RunnersM1:45:36111.5%
12 Spencer Riley Wharfedale HarriersM401:46:03112.0%
13 Andrew Jebb Bingley HarriersM1:46:19112.2%
14 Nick Sedgwick Lochaber ACM1:46:27112.4%
15 Nick Treitl Barlick Fell RunnersM1:46:32112.5%
16 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:46:34112.5%
17 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM401:46:47112.7%
18 Jonathan Wright Todmorden HarriersM401:47:02113.0%
19 Chris Newman Wharfedale HarriersM1:47:06113.1%
20 Richard Mellon Bowland Fell RunnersM401:47:14113.2%
21 Jonathan Bradshaw Wharfedale HarriersMU231:47:20113.3%
22 Nigel Wood Helm Hill RunnersM1:47:22113.4%
23 Mark Harris Anster HaddiesM401:47:57114.0%
24 Stuart Malcolm Highland Hill RunnersM401:48:10114.2%
25 Nicholas Charlesworth Wharfedale HarriersM401:49:42115.8%
26 Stephen Pyke Dark PeakM401:49:48115.9%
27 Ross Bannerman East SutherlandM401:49:49115.9%
28 Steve Macdonald Lochaber ACM1:50:20116.5%
29 Ruari Watt Lochaber ACM1:50:35116.8%
30 Peter Brittleton AmblesideM401:50:52117.1%
31 Craig Mattocks Gala HarriersM401:51:11117.4%
32 Graeme Campbell Ochil Hill RunnersM1:51:11117.4%
33 Joe Washington Calder ValleyM1:51:42117.9%
34 Paul Crabby Crabtree Wharfedale HarriersM401:51:52118.1%
35 Alex Brennan Ballymena RunnersM401:52:15118.5%
36 Jack Smith Wharfedale HarriersMU231:52:24118.7%
37 Clive Bailey Mourne RunnersM401:52:28118.7%
38 Donald Mackenzie Lomond Hill RunnersM401:52:50119.1%
39 Andrew Gilmore CarnethyMU231:52:59119.3%
40 Neil Ashcroft AmblesideM401:53:16119.6%
41 Gregor Stewart WesterlandsM1:53:18119.6%
42 Paul Lambert Wharfedale HarriersM401:53:44120.1%
43 David Lund Dark PeakM1:54:04120.4%
44 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM401:54:08120.5%
45 Craig Stansfield RossendaleM401:54:45121.2%
46 Emmet McAlister Ballymena RunnersM1:54:59121.4%
47 Robert Moffat Howgill HarriersM1:55:07121.5%
48 Steven Fallon CarnethyM501:55:14121.7%
49 Stanley Topalian WesterlandsM1:55:18121.7%
50 Chris Edis Keswick ACM1:55:43122.2%
51 Brian Furey Rathfarnham ACM1:55:50122.3%
52 Chris Jackson GlossopdaleM1:55:50122.3%
53 Paul Neild Bowland Fell RunnersM401:55:54122.4%
54 Stephen Smithies Calder ValleyM401:56:10122.6%
55 Anthony Smith AmblesideM401:56:14122.7%
56 Julian Rank Holmfirth HarriersM501:56:18122.8%
57 Dave Motley Clayton Le MoorsM1:56:25122.9%
58 Lindsey Brindle HorwichF1:56:36123.1%
59 Garry Wilkinson Clayton Le MoorsM501:56:43123.2%
60 Alan Gilkison WesterlandsM401:57:02123.6%
61 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill RunnersM1:57:02123.6%
62 Neil MacNicol Beacon RunnersM401:57:27124.0%
63 Stephen MacTavish Lochaber ACM1:57:33124.1%
64 Paul MacLean Lochaber ACM1:57:50124.4%
65 Jon Pemberton Dark PeakM1:58:24125.0%
66 Mark Chippendale Bowland Fell RunnersM401:58:28125.1%
67 Colin Moses Wharfedale HarriersM401:58:36125.2%
68 Judith Jepson Dark PeakF401:58:46125.4%
69 Bob Johnson Gala HarriersM501:59:07125.8%
70 Michael Cunningham Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:59:10125.8%
71 Peter Mackie Shettleston HarriersM1:59:20126.0%
72 Ryan McKenzie Highland Hill RunnersM1:59:30126.2%
73 Luke Arnott WesterlandsM401:59:40126.3%
74 Sharon Taylor Helm Hill RunnersF1:59:45126.4%
75 Ali Kennedy Lochaber ACM501:59:52126.6%
76 Colin Russell CosmicsM1:59:56126.6%
77 Caitlin Rice GlossopdaleF2:00:03126.7%
78 Darren Fishwick Chorley HarriersM402:00:13126.9%
79 Alex McVey CarnethyM2:00:18127.0%
80 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM402:00:44127.5%
81 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM402:00:48127.5%
82 Neil Hardiman Clayton Le MoorsM402:00:59127.7%
83 Matthew Hulley Pennine Fell RunnersM402:01:10127.9%
84 Gavin Whiteside Highland Hill RunnersM2:01:18128.1%
85 Neah Evans WesterlandsF2:01:26128.2%
86 Jules Coleman Lonsdale Fell RunnersM502:01:26128.2%
87 Diane Baum Lochaber ACF2:01:31128.3%
88 Donald Kerridge Deeside RunnersM402:01:33128.3%
89 Scott Hitchen RossendaleM402:01:34128.3%
90 Jason Williamson CosmicsM402:01:36128.4%
91 Diane Wilson Dromore ACF402:01:38128.4%
92 Robin Lawrence Bingley HarriersM402:01:44128.5%
93 Bruce Elsworth Wharfedale HarriersM2:02:10129.0%
94 Brian Mullins St FinbarrsM2:02:58129.8%
95 Scott Sadler RossendaleM2:03:16130.1%
96 Barry Wells Newcastle ACM502:03:23130.3%
97 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM402:03:32130.4%
98 Graham Munro Lochaber ACM402:03:33130.4%
99 Patrick Brennan RossendaleM2:03:35130.5%
100 Donald Paterson Lochaber ACM402:03:45130.7%
101 Pete Dimitrijevic Wharfedale HarriersM2:03:50130.7%
102 Eddie Lopez Fire ServiceM2:03:53130.8%
103 Richard Bell Mourne RunnersM2:03:58130.9%
104 Phil Mather Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:04:03131.0%
105 Chris Reade Bowland Fell RunnersM502:04:05131.0%
106 Steve Matthews Dundee HawkhillM402:04:15131.2%
107 Kevin Plummer Annan & District ACM402:04:46131.7%
108 Andy Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersM502:04:51131.8%
109 Scott Baistow Wharfedale HarriersMU232:04:52131.8%
110 William Nicolson Highland Hill RunnersM402:04:53131.8%
111 Colin MacTavish Lochaber ACM2:04:54131.9%
112 Stuart Reid Lochaber ACM2:04:55131.9%
113 Iain Munro Lochaber ACM2:05:08132.1%
114 John Malcolm LothianM2:05:22132.4%
115 Sarah Mackenzie Lochaber ACF2:05:44132.7%
116 Andrew Crowther Lonsdale Fell RunnersM402:05:46132.8%
117 John Hepburn Lochaber ACM502:05:50132.9%
118 Neil Shepherd Bowland Fell RunnersM502:06:02133.1%
119 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM402:06:10133.2%
120 Richard Hanna Mourne RunnersM2:06:20133.4%
121 Ben Dodman Lochaber ACM2:06:47133.9%
122 John Binnie Lochaber ACM402:06:48133.9%
123 Iain Gilmore CarnethyMU232:06:53134.0%
124 Christopher Darling Lomond Hill RunnersM2:06:55134.0%
125 Mark Ellithorn Chorley HarriersM502:07:18134.4%
126 Michael Bell Lochaber ACM402:07:25134.5%
127 Ed Nicholas HBTM2:07:43134.8%
128 Ryan Belshaw Clayton Le MoorsM2:07:48134.9%
129 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF402:07:53135.0%
130 Roy Donaldson Mourne RunnersM2:08:15135.4%
131 Jon Tinman RossendaleM402:08:17135.4%
132 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM502:08:23135.5%
133 Paul Walsh Get HiroshimaM402:08:40135.8%
134 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM602:08:57136.1%
135 Marc Roper WesterlandsM2:09:01136.2%
136 Kenny Lang Lochaber ACM402:09:04136.3%
137 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM502:09:13136.4%
138 Aidan Donnelly Lochaber ACM2:09:51137.1%
139 Rory Longmore Annan & District ACM502:10:02137.3%
140 David White Helm Hill RunnersM402:10:07137.4%
141 Mark O`Connor Calder ValleyM2:10:16137.5%
142 William Marks Mourne RunnersM2:10:22137.6%
143 Robert Paradise Wharfedale HarriersM402:10:34137.8%
144 Andrew Robinson Clayton Le MoorsM602:10:45138.0%
145 Ruairidh Campbell Arbroath FootersM402:10:48138.1%
146 Craig Malcolmson Dumfries RCM502:10:56138.2%
147 Dick Waddington Ilkley HarriersM402:11:03138.4%
148 Yan Valentine Lochaber ACM2:11:13138.5%
149 James Hardie CarnethyM2:11:14138.6%
150 Ruth MacKenzie Deeside RunnersF402:11:21138.7%
151 Damian Forster Lochaber ACM402:11:25138.7%
152 Garth McGimpsey Mourne RunnersM2:11:28138.8%
153 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM402:11:33138.9%
154 Paul M Crabtree Wharfedale HarriersM402:11:36138.9%
155 Ken Murphy Lonsdale Fell RunnersM402:11:43139.1%
156 Gordie Taylor Highland Hill RunnersM502:11:45139.1%
157 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM402:12:10139.5%
158 Alan Hunter Ochil Hill RunnersM402:12:14139.6%
159 Craig Forbes Lochaber ACM2:12:20139.7%
160 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM2:12:30139.9%
161 Owen Bass Deeside RunnersM502:12:38140.0%
162 Peter Kennedy Lochaber ACM402:12:49140.2%
163 Kirsty Hall Wharfedale HarriersF402:13:15140.7%
164 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM502:13:19140.8%
165 Euan Gray Lochaber ACM2:13:38141.1%
166 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM502:13:48141.3%
167 Jonathan Boothman Barlick Fell RunnersM402:13:52141.3%
168 David Newell Mourne RunnersM402:13:58141.4%
169 Steven Ord Insch Trail Running ClubM402:14:07141.6%
170 Jamie Brown HBTM2:14:22141.9%
171 Stuart Walton Keighley & CravenM402:15:00142.5%
172 Stuart Hunter CosmicsM402:15:08142.7%
173 David Munro Lochaber ACM502:15:22142.9%
174 Martin Farrar Wharfedale HarriersM502:15:32143.1%
175 Bruce Smith CarnethyM502:15:53143.5%
176 Barrie MacKinnon Lochaber ACM2:15:55143.5%
177 Andrew Shaw Holmfirth HarriersM502:16:06143.7%
178 Ewan Jelly Perth Road RunnersM2:16:24144.0%
179 Ryan Wilkinson Clayton Le MoorsM2:16:39144.3%
180 Dan Taylor Todmorden HarriersM2:16:44144.4%
181 Nari Hena Forfar Road RunnersM2:16:49144.4%
182 Dave Bradley RossendaleM402:16:49144.4%
183 Michael Toman RossendaleM402:16:50144.5%
184 Mike Barton Mourne RunnersM602:17:05144.7%
185 Aly Raw Bingley HarriersF502:17:13144.9%
186 Lewis Fyfe Lochaber ACMU232:17:16144.9%
187 Peter Buchanan Ochil Hill RunnersM502:17:20145.0%
188 Colin Brash Girvan AACM402:17:21145.0%
189 Lynne Clough Chorley HarriersF402:17:23145.0%
190 John Stokes Bitton Road RunnersM402:17:24145.1%
191 Jane McCarthy Ilkley HarriersF402:17:26145.1%
192 Catherine Spurden Keswick ACF2:17:31145.2%
193 Sarah Toms Blackburn HarriersF2:17:36145.3%
194 Rachel Pilling Pudsey & BramleyF2:17:45145.4%
195 Richard Horsfield Kimberworth StridersM502:18:00145.7%
196 Chris Sanderson Northumberland FRM402:18:05145.8%
197 Ben Clare Queensbury RCM2:18:10145.9%
198 Liam Glynn BallyvaughanM402:18:16146.0%
199 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM402:18:26146.2%
200 Nathan Martin Lochaber ACM402:18:27146.2%
201 Ben Frechette Calder ValleyM2:18:35146.3%
202 Peter Duggan Lochaber ACM502:18:41146.4%
203 Christopher Green Bishops StortfordM402:18:45146.5%
204 Iain Blackburn Nairn Road RunnersM2:18:51146.6%
205 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM502:18:58146.7%
206 Ronnie Turner Lochaber ACM502:19:10146.9%
207 Kate Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersF502:19:20147.1%
208 Sebastian Pflanz Dalbeattie Running ClubM502:19:27147.2%
209 Andrew Horsfall Todmorden HarriersM502:19:35147.4%
210 Jon Sharples Clayton Le MoorsM502:19:40147.5%
211 Bobby Scully HBTM2:19:50147.6%
212 Andrew Lee RossendaleM402:19:58147.8%
213 Keith Blackhall Lochaber ACM402:20:00147.8%
214 Clem Dixon Cambridge HarriersM502:20:07147.9%
215 Isla MacKay Lochaber ACMU232:20:19148.1%
216 Ellie Maddocks Lonsdale Fell RunnersF2:20:26148.3%
217 Colin Britton Lochaber ACM2:21:00148.9%
218 Peter Hampshire Pensby RunnersM402:21:12149.1%
219 Stuart McAleavy Wharfedale HarriersM402:21:15149.1%
220 Brian Wilson Newcastle ACM402:21:18149.2%
221 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM402:21:21149.2%
222 Simon Anderson Otley ACM402:21:49149.7%
223 John Egan Wharfedale HarriersM402:21:53149.8%
224 Ian Ruck Westbury HarriersM402:22:06150.0%
225 Andrew O`Hagan Lochaber ACM2:22:20150.3%
226 Brian McBurney Newcastle ACM502:22:22150.3%
227 Bernard Devoy PortobelloM502:22:28150.4%
228 Richard Roberts Highland Hill RunnersM502:22:39150.6%
229 David Bell Mourne RunnersM502:22:55150.9%
230 Graham Pilling Pudsey & BramleyM2:23:10151.2%
231 Robert Webb Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:23:15151.2%
232 Craig Stewart Forfar Road RunnersM402:23:18151.3%
233 Richard Coombs Central ACM2:23:24151.4%
234 Iain MacDonald Highland Hill RunnersM502:23:30151.5%
235 Clive Roberts Fife ACM502:23:31151.5%
236 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM502:23:38151.6%
237 Dave Evans Keighley & CravenM2:23:43151.7%
238 Samuel Healy North York Moors ACM2:23:48151.8%
239 Julie Corner Lochaber ACF402:24:22152.4%
240 Andrew Callcott Northumberland FRM502:24:25152.5%
241 Gareth Pemberton Wharfedale HarriersM2:24:29152.5%
242 Robin Tuddenham Todmorden HarriersM402:24:30152.6%
243 Phil Hodgson Todmorden HarriersM502:24:33152.6%
244 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM602:24:44152.8%
245 Tosh Brannan LothianM502:24:53153.0%
246 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM502:25:00153.1%
247 Dave Turner Lomond Hill RunnersM402:25:07153.2%
248 Robert Mitchell Clayton Le MoorsM602:25:13153.3%
249 Michael Toms Blackburn HarriersM502:25:17153.4%
250 Ali Black CarnethyM2:25:40153.8%
251 Gordon McCaffrey WesterlandsM602:25:49154.0%
252 Mark Andrews Lochaber ACM2:25:50154.0%
253 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM502:26:26154.6%
254 Allan Yeomans RossendaleM502:26:27154.6%
255 Nicola Forster Lochaber ACF402:26:53155.1%
256 Kevin Anderson Penicuik HarriersM402:27:00155.2%
257 Stephen Abram Arran RunnersM502:27:29155.7%
258 Jonathan Appleby Highland Hill RunnersM502:27:41155.9%
259 Richard Briscoe Clayton Le MoorsM2:27:43156.0%
260 Stuart Hutchison SaddleworthM2:27:48156.0%
261 Nicholas Roscoe Clayton Le MoorsM402:27:58156.2%
262 Neville Boler UnattachedM602:28:09156.4%
263 Craig Murphy Girvan AACM402:28:10156.4%
264 Grahame Nicoll Tayside OrienteersM502:28:15156.5%
265 Gemma Munro Lochaber ACF2:28:16156.5%
266 Robert Shepherd Wooler RCM2:28:16156.5%
267 Stephen Plunkett Marsh HarriersM402:28:22156.6%
268 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM502:28:31156.8%
269 Kathleen Cameron Lochaber ACFU232:29:00157.3%
270 Neil Ibbotson UnattachedM502:29:11157.5%
271 John Macleod Lochaber ACM402:29:23157.7%
272 Ben Coales Dark PeakM2:29:41158.0%
273 Richard Bellaries Clayton Le MoorsM602:29:48158.2%
274 David Clark CosmicsM402:29:52158.2%
275 Anthony Tombs UnattachedM502:29:57158.3%
276 Graham Arthur Highland Hill RunnersM602:30:05158.5%
277 Michael Salkeld Eden RunnersM2:30:18158.7%
278 Ian Page Wharfedale HarriersM502:30:21158.7%
279 Jenny Gillies Lochaber ACF2:30:32158.9%
280 Ben Mayho MerciaM2:30:36159.0%
281 Allan Gall Central ACM502:31:11159.6%
282 Paul Jackson HorwichM402:31:18159.7%
283 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM502:31:23159.8%
284 James Riley Todmorden HarriersM402:31:50160.3%
285 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM502:32:02160.5%
286 Alasdair McCallum North Ayrshire ACM402:32:17160.8%
287 Jock MacGillivray Lochaber ACM502:32:26160.9%
288 Paul MacGillvray Lochaber ACM2:32:31161.0%
289 Simon Johnson Ochil Hill RunnersM402:32:45161.3%
290 Neil Birchall Manx Fell RunnersM2:32:48161.3%
291 Joel Sylvester CarnethyM402:32:59161.5%
292 Colin MacTavish Lochaber ACM602:33:16161.8%
293 Mark Bennett Wharfedale HarriersM402:33:27162.0%
294 Jean Powell Wharfedale HarriersF402:33:40162.2%
295 Craig Wallace Vegan RunnersM2:33:41162.3%
296 Mick Buin SaddleworthM502:33:50162.4%
297 Andy Brightmore UnattachedM402:34:07162.7%
298 Dave Hammond Calder ValleyM402:34:15162.9%
299 Harmen Van Garderen Dutch RunnersM502:34:16162.9%
300 Peter Shanahan Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:34:23163.0%
301 Simon Fox Fife ACM502:34:26163.0%
302 Fiona Beattie Lochaber ACF2:34:27163.1%
303 Marie Meldrum Lochaber ACF2:34:28163.1%
304 Sarah Legge Fife ACF402:34:37163.2%
305 Owen Mills Keighley & CravenM2:34:38163.3%
306 Ranjit Thomas Dumfries RCM402:34:44163.4%
307 John Irving Dundee Road RunnersM402:34:55163.6%
308 Adrian Baker Dark PeakM502:34:58163.6%
309 Michael Abram Arran RunnersM502:34:59163.6%
310 David Prytherch Eryri HarriersM402:35:00163.6%
311 Michael Black Wharfedale HarriersM502:35:01163.7%
312 Mike Cumming Fife ACM2:35:10163.8%
313 David O`Neill Lochaber ACM402:35:20164.0%
314 Adrian Walker Settle HarriersM502:35:21164.0%
315 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM502:35:30164.2%
316 Ben Maskrey Highland Hill RunnersM2:35:33164.2%
317 Russell Beresford Dark PeakM502:35:41164.4%
318 Gordon Smith Lochaber ACM602:35:43164.4%
319 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF502:35:53164.6%
320 David Anderson Pudsey & BramleyM402:35:56164.6%
321 Ian Smith Bolton United HarriersM602:36:11164.9%
322 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF502:36:37165.4%
323 Sara Byrne Lochaber ACF402:36:40165.4%
324 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM502:36:56165.7%
325 Gordon Bulloch WesterlandsM2:36:58165.7%
326 Mark Taylor Clayton Le MoorsM2:37:08165.9%
327 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF502:37:10165.9%
328 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF402:37:30166.3%
329 Robert Baistow Barlick Fell RunnersM602:37:36166.4%
330 Christopher Ness Lochaber ACM2:37:50166.6%
331 Stephen Brown Cambridge HarriersM502:38:00166.8%
332 Martin Mcdermott Lochaber ACM2:38:22167.2%
333 Russell Cannon Helm Hill RunnersM502:38:47167.6%
334 Stephen Bury Clayton Le MoorsM502:38:56167.8%
335 Jonathan Gibson Wharfedale HarriersM502:38:59167.9%
336 John Stewart Lochaber ACM402:39:23168.3%
337 Sara Bellshaw Lochaber ACF2:39:27168.3%
338 Trevor Symonds FRAM502:39:35168.5%
339 Jonathan Haynes Bishops StortfordM502:39:48168.7%
340 Alex Brett Highland Hill RunnersM602:40:04169.0%
341 Ron Milne Forfar Road RunnersM502:40:05169.0%
342 Katherine Ness Lochaber ACF2:40:19169.3%
343 Eamon Campbell Newcastle ACM2:40:27169.4%
344 Adrian Leigh Bentham BeaglesM502:40:32169.5%
345 Gary Davidson Lochaber ACM402:40:36169.6%
346 Andrew Graham Trawden ACM402:40:39169.6%
347 Paul Bates Lonsdale Fell RunnersM602:40:50169.8%
348 Angelina Kennedy Lochaber ACF2:41:13170.2%
349 Gordon Morrison Strathearn HarriersM602:41:15170.2%
350 Paulette Thomson Newcastle ACF402:41:25170.4%
351 David Nield Clayton Le MoorsM502:41:31170.5%
352 Allan Ferguson Forfar Road RunnersM2:41:34170.6%
353 Andrew Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM502:41:44170.8%
354 Duncan Marsh Dark PeakM402:41:45170.8%
355 Kirstin Grant Nairn Road RunnersM2:41:49170.8%
356 Karl Milligan Marsh HarriersM2:41:53170.9%
357 Derek Walkden Barlick Fell RunnersM402:41:55170.9%
358 Jim McWhinnie Fife ACM502:41:58171.0%
359 Robin Nicolson Clayton Le MoorsM402:42:10171.2%
360 Rachel Lowther Barlick Fell RunnersF2:42:23171.4%
361 Neil Campbell CarnethyM502:42:28171.5%
362 Chloe Paterson Lochaber ACF402:42:48171.9%
363 Michael MacKinnon Lochaber ACM2:42:48171.9%
364 Paul Ledingham Serpentine Running ClubM402:42:56172.0%
365 Barbara Savage Clayton Le MoorsF502:42:58172.1%
366 Colin Reynolds Lomond Hill RunnersM402:43:18172.4%
367 Val Brunton WesterlandsF402:43:34172.7%
368 Neil Laing Moray Road RunnersM502:44:13173.4%
369 Henry Methold Lochaber ACM502:44:22173.5%
370 Paula Gardiner WesterlandsF402:44:24173.6%
371 Clare Marston Eden RunnersF402:44:27173.6%
372 Bob Allison Fife ACM502:44:32173.7%
373 Paul Modley Lonsdale Fell RunnersM502:44:57174.2%
374 Mark Graham Cumberland Fell RunnersM502:45:21174.6%
375 Martin Brown North DerbyshireM402:45:28174.7%
376 Katharine Tighe Lochaber ACF502:45:28174.7%
377 Arend Smit Dutch RunnersM502:45:41174.9%
378 Christine MacVarish LothianF402:45:43175.0%
379 Colin McAndrew Lochaber ACM502:45:57175.2%
380 Gary Balmer Clayton Le MoorsM402:46:10175.4%
381 Brian Landels Lomond Hill RunnersM502:46:26175.7%
382 Chris Huntley Tinto Hill RunnersM502:46:28175.8%
383 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM502:46:41176.0%
384 Lesley Clark CosmicsF2:46:48176.1%
385 Robert Goulsbra Stockport HarriersM2:46:49176.1%
386 George Douglas WesterlandsM402:46:53176.2%
387 Colin Ross Lochaber ACM402:47:02176.4%
388 Rhys Watkins Todmorden HarriersM402:47:17176.6%
389 Ricky Cowan Mourne RunnersM602:47:27176.8%
390 Iain Mackenzie Deeside RunnersM502:47:46177.1%
391 Bob Beattie Marsh HarriersM502:47:52177.2%
392 Dirk Verbiest Garioch Road RunnersM502:47:58177.3%
393 Peter Rogerson Annan & District ACM502:48:03177.4%
394 John Mill Dundee Road RunnersM502:48:05177.5%
395 James Cameron BNRAM502:48:11177.6%
396 Tony Kearney UnattachedM402:48:13177.6%
397 Emma Britton Lochaber ACF2:48:25177.8%
398 Kate Newman Wharfedale HarriersF2:48:56178.4%
399 Rick Brown Lochaber ACM602:48:58178.4%
400 Ronnie McGavock Bellahouston RRM502:49:09178.6%
401 John Lee Todmorden HarriersM502:49:10178.6%
402 Graham McLean CorstorphineM502:49:14178.7%
403 Siobhan Bradley Lochaber ACF2:49:31179.0%
404 Arthur Warren FRAM602:49:43179.2%
405 Paul Marynicz Norham RCM502:50:07179.6%
406 Peter Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM502:50:14179.7%
407 Nichola Horsfall Clayton Le MoorsF502:50:16179.8%
408 Peter Bellis Bolton United HarriersM502:50:24179.9%
409 Caroline Harding Pudsey & BramleyF402:50:26179.9%
410 Eric Gillies Lochaber ACM402:50:29180.0%
411 David Stakes Bellahouston RRM502:50:52180.4%
412 Paul Luijf HollandM502:50:57180.5%
413 Neil Taylor Wharfedale HarriersM502:51:17180.8%
414 Trevor Murgatroyd Calder ValleyM502:51:34181.1%
415 Debbie Kendall Newcastle ACF402:51:58181.6%
416 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM502:52:03181.6%
417 Joanna Ness Lochaber ACF502:52:08181.7%
418 Mairi Struthers Tinto Hill RunnersF2:52:16181.9%
419 Melanie Nicoll Lomond Hill RunnersF402:52:38182.3%
420 Dave Culpan Calder ValleyM502:52:53182.5%
421 James Cahill IMRAM402:53:03182.7%
422 David Yetton Portsmouth JoggersM602:53:25183.1%
423 Iain Thomson Strathearn HarriersM602:53:45183.4%
424 Shane Jones WFRAMU232:53:56183.6%
425 Willie Macdonald Lochaber ACM502:54:10183.9%
426 William Halliday Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubM502:54:30184.2%
427 Nicky Sharratt Lochaber ACF402:54:52184.6%
428 Jacqueline Redmayne Chorley HarriersM402:55:00184.8%
429 Anne Beresford Penistone FPRF402:55:18185.1%
430 Ian Barnes RossendaleM402:55:51185.7%
431 Neil Worswick Clayton Le MoorsM402:56:11186.0%
432 Peter Thompson Clayton Le MoorsM502:56:21186.2%
433 Andrew Biddle West PennineM602:56:58186.8%
434 Helen Yeomans RossendaleF502:57:25187.3%
435 John Hamer WesterlandsM502:57:26187.3%
436 Brian Kirkdale Hastings RunnersM502:57:49187.7%
437 Iain Armstrong Saltwell HarriersM2:57:56187.9%
438 Colin Reid CosmicsM402:58:00187.9%
439 David Mitchell Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM402:58:24188.4%
440 David Walker Lochaber ACM602:58:50188.8%
441 Mick Robinson Notts ACM502:58:58188.9%
442 James Stewart Lochaber ACM603:00:21190.4%
443 Richard Tait AmblesideM603:00:28190.5%
444 Mohammed Khan Dumfries RCM3:00:34190.6%
445 Andrew Sim Carnegie HarriersM403:01:19191.4%
446 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF503:02:07192.3%
447 Mandy Goth Todmorden HarriersF503:02:24192.6%
448 Emma Pearce Lochaber ACF403:02:42192.9%
449 Linda Buckley Chorley HarriersF503:02:56193.1%
450 Sue Roberts Todmorden HarriersF503:03:06193.3%
451 Steven Dawber Chorley HarriersM503:03:50194.1%
452 Martin Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM603:04:07194.4%
453 Paul O`Brien CorstorphineM503:04:20194.6%
454 Bob Hughes Ochil Hill RunnersM603:04:55195.2%
455 Ian Marshall Cambridge HarriersM603:05:39196.0%
456 Thomas Macpherson Lochaber ACM3:06:02196.4%
457 Kate Ludley Lonsdale Fell RunnersF3:06:21196.7%
458 Cherry Collinson Bolton United HarriersF403:06:34197.0%
459 Tom Bowie UnattachedM603:06:58197.4%
460 Mairi MacCallum Lochaber ACF3:07:22197.8%
461 Graham Holden Lonsdale Fell RunnersM503:07:35198.0%
462 Lesley Halstead Lomond Hill RunnersF403:07:52198.3%
463 Morag Aitken Lochaber ACF503:08:04198.6%
464 Dougie Gibson BNRAM403:08:20198.8%
465 Mark Birbeck HorwichM403:08:54199.4%
466 Phil Corris Bowland Fell RunnersM603:09:04199.6%
467 Darren Herron Mourne RunnersM3:09:49200.4%
468 Gerry Maguire Serpentine Running ClubM403:10:06200.7%
469 Pete Tapping Dark PeakM603:10:12200.8%
470 Camille Askins Keighley & CravenF403:10:17200.9%
471 Mark Newell Cambridge HarriersM503:10:45201.4%
472 Ernie Orr Lochaber ACM603:11:02201.7%
473 Paul Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM603:13:15204.0%
474 Neil Smith Kenilworth RunnersM503:13:32204.3%
475 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF3:14:27205.3%
476 Gary Corbett Pennine Fell RunnersM503:19:29210.6%
477 Andrew Frame Bingley HarriersM3:19:45210.9%
478 Helen Waddington Ilkley HarriersF403:21:06212.3%
479 Paul Hunt Goyt Valley StridersM503:21:07212.3%
480 Elizabeth Rodrigues Coelho Club Atletismo FuenlabradaF403:21:31212.8%
481 Joel Carta Lochaber ACM503:22:06213.4%
482 Richard Gatehouse Lomond Hill RunnersM603:26:41218.2%
483 Rhian Glass Eryri HarriersF403:37:16229.4%
484 Chris Hack Portsmouth JoggersM603:39:49232.1%
485 Stephen Greer Carnegie HarriersM503:49:25242.2%
486 Bill Fairley Carnegie HarriersM603:50:25243.3%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher