Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Ben Nevis Race     05-Sep-2015 486 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Finlay Wild Lochaber ACM1:30:56100.0%
2 Rob Jebb Bingley HarriersM401:36:01105.6%
3 Sam Tosh RossendaleM1:37:20107.0%
4 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:38:49108.7%
5 Ricky Lightfoot Ellenborough ACM1:39:38109.6%
6 Gary MacDonald Lochaber ACM1:39:43109.7%
7 Sam Watson Wharfedale HarriersM1:40:10110.2%
8 Callum Fraser Lochaber ACM1:42:33112.8%
9 Luke Maude Barlick Fell RunnersM1:44:40115.1%
10 Ruari Watt Lochaber ACM1:44:58115.4%
11 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale HarriersM1:45:55116.5%
12 Richard McGrath Ellenborough ACM1:46:00116.6%
13 Nigel Wood Helm Hill RunnersM401:46:10116.8%
14 Luke Taylor Highland Hill RunnersM1:46:41117.3%
15 Calum Tinnion Ellenborough ACM1:47:17118.0%
16 Joe Washington Calder ValleyM1:48:41119.5%
17 Danny Hope HorwichM1:48:51119.7%
18 Chris Newman Wharfedale HarriersM1:49:27120.4%
19 Andrew Jebb Bingley HarriersM1:49:45120.7%
20 David Wilby Highland Hill RunnersM1:49:53120.8%
21 Jonny Steede Ballymena RunnersM1:50:29121.5%
22 Owen O`Neill WesterlandsM1:50:35121.6%
23 Nick Sedgwick Lochaber ACM1:50:42121.7%
24 Stuart Malcolm Highland Hill RunnersM401:50:55122.0%
25 Gwyn Bellamy WesterlandsM1:51:00122.1%
26 Samuel Herron Mourne RunnersM1:51:07122.2%
27 Nick Treitl Barlick Fell RunnersM1:51:14122.3%
28 Steven Traill Lochaber ACM1:51:33122.7%
29 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM401:52:47124.0%
30 Jonathan Wright Todmorden HarriersM401:53:08124.4%
31 Andrew Wrench Todmorden HarriersM501:53:14124.5%
32 Paul Crabby Crabtree Wharfedale HarriersM401:53:17124.6%
33 Iain Gilmore CarnethyM1:53:35124.9%
34 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:53:54125.3%
35 Clive Bailey Mourne RunnersM401:54:00125.4%
36 Steve Swarbrick Bowland Fell RunnersM401:54:24125.8%
37 Callum Anderson Lochaber ACM401:54:28125.9%
38 Ashley Holt RossendaleM401:55:02126.5%
39 Jez Brown BuckleyM401:55:21126.9%
40 Gregor Stewart WesterlandsM1:55:23126.9%
41 Tom Gomersall Bingley HarriersM1:55:26126.9%
42 Peter Mackie Shettleston HarriersM1:55:29127.0%
43 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill RunnersM1:56:03127.6%
44 Stephen Smithies Calder ValleyM401:56:06127.7%
45 Paul Lambert Wharfedale HarriersM401:56:44128.4%
46 Robbie Paterson Forres HarriersM1:57:00128.7%
47 Steven Fallon CarnethyM501:57:02128.7%
48 Mark Chippendale Bowland Fell RunnersM401:57:08128.8%
49 Kirt Livesey Clayton Le MoorsM401:57:17129.0%
50 David Bagot Clayton Le MoorsM1:57:22129.1%
51 Stuart Sanderson Penicuik HarriersM501:57:31129.2%
52 Luke Beresford Ripley RCM1:57:35129.3%
53 Julian Rank Holmfirth HarriersM501:57:38129.4%
54 Chris Jackson GlossopdaleM1:58:02129.8%
55 Steve Macdonald Lochaber ACM1:58:07129.9%
56 Alex Brennan Ballymena RunnersM401:58:12130.0%
57 Donald Mackenzie Lomond Hill RunnersM401:58:36130.4%
58 Craig Stansfield RossendaleM401:58:56130.8%
59 Christopher Lister Ellenborough ACM1:59:37131.5%
60 Neil Hardiman Clayton Le MoorsM401:59:47131.7%
61 Peter Brittleton AmblesideM402:00:03132.0%
62 Andrew Jackson Delamere SpartansM402:00:29132.5%
63 Patrick Brennan RossendaleM2:00:31132.5%
64 Diane Wilson Dromore ACF402:00:41132.7%
65 Nick Barber Todmorden HarriersM2:01:01133.1%
66 Gavin Macmillan Lochaber ACM2:01:17133.4%
67 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM402:01:21133.4%
68 Colin Glencorse Kilmarnock HarriersM402:02:00134.2%
69 Graham Munro Lochaber ACM402:02:03134.2%
70 Caitlin Rice GlossopdaleF2:02:14134.4%
71 Marc Sennett Wharfedale HarriersM2:03:10135.4%
72 Lee Edwards Barlick Fell RunnersM2:03:13135.5%
73 Andrew Cox Moorfoot RunnersM2:03:25135.7%
74 Heidi Dent Howgill HarriersF2:03:26135.7%
75 Richard Hanna Mourne RunnersM2:03:29135.8%
76 Charles Lines Kilmarnock HarriersM502:03:33135.9%
77 Michael Bell Lochaber ACM402:03:43136.1%
78 Sharon Taylor Helm Hill RunnersF2:03:58136.3%
79 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM502:04:07136.5%
80 Peter Kemp Ellenborough ACM2:04:10136.5%
81 Diane Baum Lochaber ACF2:04:17136.7%
82 Ben Abrahams CosmicsM2:04:22136.8%
83 Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes Highland Hill RunnersM2:04:23136.8%
84 Stuart Reid Lochaber ACM2:04:30136.9%
85 Gavin Whiteside Highland Hill RunnersM2:04:39137.1%
86 Liam Braby CarnethyM2:04:40137.1%
87 David Kerr Highland Hill RunnersM2:04:45137.2%
88 Andy Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersM502:04:59137.4%
89 John Allan Todmorden HarriersM2:05:02137.5%
90 Shaun Atkinson Ellenborough ACM2:05:10137.6%
91 Ali Kennedy Lochaber ACM502:05:18137.8%
92 Ronnie Turner RossendaleM502:05:21137.8%
93 Graham Briffett Highland Hill RunnersM402:05:26137.9%
94 Scott Keough Ellenborough ACM402:05:36138.1%
95 Simon Roberts BuckleyM402:05:46138.3%
96 Toby Evans RossendaleM402:06:07138.7%
97 Michael Cunningham Borrowdale Fell RunnersM402:06:15138.8%
98 Yan Valentine Lochaber ACM2:06:21138.9%
99 Garth McGimpsey Mourne RunnersM2:06:23139.0%
100 Peter Kennedy Lochaber ACM402:06:26139.0%
101 Pawel Cymbalista Lochaber ACM2:06:28139.1%
102 Donald Kerridge Deeside RunnersM402:06:31139.1%
103 Emmet McAlister Ballymena RunnersM2:06:37139.2%
104 Ryan Stewart Lochaber ACM2:07:13139.9%
105 Donald Paterson Lochaber ACM402:07:35140.3%
106 Christopher Watson RAF TriathlonM2:07:45140.5%
107 Stephanie Provan Deeside RunnersF2:07:45140.5%
108 Derek Cassells Carnegie HarriersM402:07:51140.6%
109 John Hepburn Lochaber ACM502:08:31141.3%
110 Paul Reilly Coniston Fell RunnersM2:08:45141.6%
111 Ryan Belshaw Clayton Le MoorsM2:08:55141.8%
112 James Callender WesterlandsM2:09:05142.0%
113 Connor Reid Ballymena RunnersM2:09:46142.7%
114 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM502:10:02143.0%
115 Dominic Nurse North Leeds Fell RunnersM402:10:05143.1%
116 Peter Grant Newcastle ACM402:10:15143.2%
117 Scott Sadler RossendaleM2:10:33143.6%
118 Aidan Donnelly Lochaber ACM2:10:36143.6%
119 Paul Rogan Forres HarriersM402:10:38143.7%
120 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM2:10:39143.7%
121 Jon Hallam Dark PeakM2:10:40143.7%
122 Garry Wilkinson Clayton Le MoorsM502:10:42143.7%
123 Anthony Moynihan BNRAM502:10:44143.8%
124 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM402:10:53143.9%
125 Nick Pearce Ilkley HarriersM602:10:54144.0%
126 Christopher Hindmoor Ellenborough ACM2:10:55144.0%
127 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM402:11:12144.3%
128 Ryan Wilkinson Clayton Le MoorsM2:11:20144.4%
129 Scott Baistow Wharfedale HarriersM2:11:43144.8%
130 Allan Lamont Lochaber ACM2:11:49145.0%
131 Owen Bass Deeside RunnersM502:12:04145.2%
132 Nick Mardall Deeside RunnersM402:12:11145.4%
133 Andrew Horsfall Todmorden HarriersM502:12:24145.6%
134 Bernard Devoy PortobelloM502:12:31145.7%
135 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM502:12:39145.9%
136 Ben Dodman Lochaber ACM402:12:44146.0%
137 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM502:13:10146.4%
138 Frederick Swift Durham UniversityM2:13:27146.8%
139 Andrew Inglis CosmicsM2:13:28146.8%
140 David Clark CosmicsM402:13:34146.9%
141 Andrew Driver Barlick Fell RunnersM2:13:38147.0%
142 Iain MacDonald Forres HarriersM402:13:48147.1%
143 Iain Walker WesterlandsM2:13:56147.3%
144 John Urquhart Keith & District AACM402:14:02147.4%
145 Jon Tinman RossendaleM502:14:04147.4%
146 John Malcolm LothianM2:14:05147.5%
147 Gordie Taylor Highland Hill RunnersM502:14:07147.5%
148 Andy Berry Barlick Fell RunnersM2:14:12147.6%
149 Helen Leigh Helensburgh AACF2:14:23147.8%
150 Alasdair MacInnes WesterlandsM2:14:27147.9%
151 Phil Mather Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:14:46148.2%
152 Dave Motley Clayton Le MoorsM2:14:52148.3%
153 Dominic Carr Clayton Le MoorsM402:14:55148.4%
154 Scott Hitchen RossendaleM402:15:08148.6%
155 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM402:15:09148.6%
156 William Marks Mourne RunnersM402:15:19148.8%
157 Lewis Fyfe Lochaber ACM2:15:29149.0%
158 Jim Tyson AmblesideM402:15:34149.1%
159 Jacob Tangey Dumfries RCM2:15:36149.1%
160 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM402:15:44149.3%
161 Jonathan Boothman Barlick Fell RunnersM402:16:01149.6%
162 Rob Andrew RossendaleM2:16:07149.7%
163 Rachel Pilling Pudsey & BramleyF2:16:10149.7%
164 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF402:16:17149.9%
165 Euan Gray Lochaber ACM2:16:17149.9%
166 Craig Malcolmson Dumfries RCM502:16:24150.0%
167 Steven Worsley Inverness HarriersM502:16:27150.1%
168 David Anderson Pudsey & BramleyM402:16:29150.1%
169 Llion Tegai Iwan Eryri HarriersM402:16:31150.1%
170 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM502:16:33150.2%
171 Richard Horsfield Kimberworth StridersM502:16:36150.2%
172 Paul Hollywood Armagh ACM2:16:42150.3%
173 Simon Farrar Keighley & CravenM502:16:58150.6%
174 Keith Blackhall Lochaber ACM402:17:08150.8%
175 Gary Thwaite Ellenborough ACM2:17:19151.0%
176 Ellie Maddocks Lonsdale Fell RunnersF2:17:21151.0%
177 Eugene McCann Newcastle ACM502:17:27151.2%
178 Barry Wells Newcastle ACM502:17:37151.3%
179 Damian Forster Lochaber ACM402:17:39151.4%
180 Stephen Purvis Ballymena RunnersM2:17:42151.4%
181 Iain Munro Lochaber ACM2:17:44151.5%
182 James Clancy IMRAM2:17:44151.5%
183 David Munro Lochaber ACM502:17:55151.7%
184 Gareth Pemberton Wharfedale HarriersM2:17:59151.7%
185 Lee Smith Clayton Le MoorsM2:18:01151.8%
186 Peter Buchanan Ochil Hill RunnersM502:18:35152.4%
187 Jamie Paterson Highland Hill RunnersM402:18:37152.4%
188 Benjamin Wolstenholme SaddleworthM2:18:53152.7%
189 Lee Amor Ellenborough ACM502:18:54152.7%
190 Kate Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersF502:18:57152.8%
191 Richard Ballantine Keighley & CravenM502:19:02152.9%
192 Steve Popple Highland Hill RunnersM502:19:30153.4%
193 Mike Bethwaite Ellenborough ACM402:19:35153.5%
194 Jon Sharples Clayton Le MoorsM602:19:51153.8%
195 Colin Partridge LothianM2:19:53153.8%
196 Barrie MacKinnon Lochaber ACM2:20:01154.0%
197 John Killerby Calder ValleyM2:20:03154.0%
198 Suzy Devey Lochaber ACF2:20:11154.2%
199 Michael Toman RossendaleM502:20:21154.3%
200 Nina Walkingshaw Howgill HarriersF2:20:27154.5%
201 Ian Hawkins Fife ACM502:20:30154.5%
202 Graham Pilling Pudsey & BramleyM2:20:40154.7%
203 David Walsh Dunoon Hill RunnersM402:21:04155.1%
204 Dave Turner Lomond Hill RunnersM402:21:18155.4%
205 Robert Webb Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:21:37155.7%
206 Dave Holden SpringwellM2:21:51156.0%
207 Martin Farrar Wharfedale HarriersM502:21:54156.0%
208 Patrick Harfield Portsmouth JoggersM2:21:59156.1%
209 David Cowan Fife ACM502:22:02156.2%
210 Rob Jeffries Mow Cop RunnersM402:22:08156.3%
211 John Kirkbride Coniston Fell RunnersM402:22:14156.4%
212 Justin Maxwell East Coast ACM2:22:19156.5%
213 Colin Britton Lochaber ACM2:22:28156.7%
214 Chris Whiteoak Wharfedale HarriersM2:22:32156.7%
215 Andrew Shaw Holmfirth HarriersM502:22:34156.8%
216 Sean O`Sullivan Deeside RunnersM2:22:51157.1%
217 Richard Tait AmblesideM402:23:06157.4%
218 David Murphy RossendaleM402:23:07157.4%
219 Tarquin Gunn Lochaber ACM402:23:10157.4%
220 Gareth Brown North Ayrshire ACM2:23:22157.7%
221 Robert Shepherd Wooler RCM2:23:30157.8%
222 Brian McBurney Newcastle ACM502:23:35157.9%
223 Mark Stockton CosmicsM2:23:38158.0%
224 Kenny Lang Lochaber ACM2:23:47158.1%
225 Mike Barton Mourne RunnersM602:23:52158.2%
226 Stuart Brodie Ochil Hill RunnersM2:23:56158.3%
227 Nathan Martin Lochaber ACM402:24:02158.4%
228 Brian Wilson Newcastle ACM402:24:06158.5%
229 Christopher Darling Lomond Hill RunnersM2:24:38159.1%
230 Alison Richards Helm Hill RunnersF402:24:44159.2%
231 Colin Denny Lochaber ACM502:24:46159.2%
232 Kate Archer Ilkley HarriersF2:24:55159.4%
233 Lynne Clough Chorley HarriersF402:25:26159.9%
234 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM502:25:30160.0%
235 Fiona Kelsall Ochil Hill RunnersF402:25:34160.1%
236 Richard Reid Dunoon Hill RunnersM2:25:41160.2%
237 Kathleen Brierley Todmorden HarriersF502:25:50160.4%
238 Chris Rowe North Shields PolyM402:25:58160.5%
239 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM402:26:20160.9%
240 Tosh Brannan LothianM502:26:31161.1%
241 Dave Halliday Barlick Fell RunnersM402:26:34161.2%
242 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM502:26:45161.4%
243 Mark Nutter Clayton Le MoorsM2:26:49161.5%
244 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM502:27:03161.7%
245 David Bell Mourne RunnersM502:27:19162.0%
246 John Macleod Lochaber ACM402:27:33162.3%
247 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM402:27:43162.4%
248 Steven Ord Insch Trail Running ClubM402:27:45162.5%
249 Craig Stewart Forfar Road RunnersM402:27:52162.6%
250 Sarah Dunn Deeside RunnersF402:28:04162.8%
251 Mark Willetts Lochaber ACM2:28:09162.9%
252 Jamie Brown HBTM2:28:15163.0%
253 Ewan Jelly Perth Road RunnersM2:28:21163.1%
254 Simon Delvaux BNRAM2:28:24163.2%
255 David Ward Radcliffe ACM402:28:25163.2%
256 Clem Dixon Cambridge HarriersM502:29:02163.9%
257 Christopher Green Bishops StortfordM402:29:05163.9%
258 Mike Cumming Fife ACM2:29:07164.0%
259 Adam Wallwork Trawden ACM2:29:17164.2%
260 Craig Wallace Vegan RunnersM2:29:21164.2%
261 Markus Mertens Lochaber ACM402:29:32164.4%
262 Clive Roberts Fife ACM502:29:49164.8%
263 Chloe Paterson Lochaber ACF402:29:58164.9%
264 Phil Hodgson Todmorden HarriersM502:30:01165.0%
265 Hannah Barnes Lochaber ACF2:30:19165.3%
266 Isla MacKay Lochaber ACF2:30:28165.5%
267 David Rogers WesterlandsM502:30:52165.9%
268 Ronan Hickey IMRAM2:31:13166.3%
269 Chris Funnell Clayton Le MoorsM402:31:19166.4%
270 Nicola Forster Lochaber ACF402:31:24166.5%
271 Robin Dow South London HarriersM402:31:37166.7%
272 Angela Donlan Barlick Fell RunnersF2:32:12167.4%
273 Richard Briscoe Clayton Le MoorsM2:32:24167.6%
274 Willibrord Schuurman Dutch RunnersM502:32:32167.7%
275 Colin Russell CosmicsM2:32:37167.8%
276 Allan Gall Central ACM502:32:40167.9%
277 Bob Halstead Todmorden HarriersM502:33:13168.5%
278 Adrian Walker Settle HarriersM502:33:21168.6%
279 Lisa Conlon Lochaber ACF2:33:32168.8%
280 John Stewart Lochaber ACM402:33:39169.0%
281 Gemma Munro Lochaber ACF2:33:53169.2%
282 Ronnie Turner Lochaber ACM502:33:55169.3%
283 Christine MacVarish LothianF402:34:05169.4%
284 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM502:34:10169.5%
285 Hazel McLaughlin Lagan Valley ACF2:34:14169.6%
286 Eamonn Mclaughlin Lagan Valley ACM2:34:15169.6%
287 Alasdair McCallum North Ayrshire ACM502:34:18169.7%
288 Andrew Callcott Northumberland FRM502:34:33170.0%
289 Iain MacDonald Highland Hill RunnersM502:34:39170.1%
290 Ronald Hummelink Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:34:41170.1%
291 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM502:34:48170.2%
292 Caroline Harding Pudsey & BramleyF402:34:56170.4%
293 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF502:35:03170.5%
294 Stuart McAleavy Wharfedale HarriersM402:35:15170.7%
295 Andy Caulkett Lomond Hill RunnersM402:35:24170.9%
296 David Howe Lomond Hill RunnersM402:35:29171.0%
297 Joanne Mackin Lochaber Jog ScotlandF2:35:34171.1%
298 Iain Beedie Lomond Hill RunnersM402:35:37171.1%
299 David Greig Carnegie HarriersM402:35:40171.2%
300 Stuart Hutchison SaddleworthM2:35:46171.3%
301 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM2:36:01171.6%
302 Ian Marshall Dunoon Hill RunnersM402:36:06171.7%
303 Gerald Angus Keith & District AACM502:36:15171.8%
304 Dennis Nelson Lancashire PoliceM502:36:20171.9%
305 David O`Neill Lochaber ACM502:36:21171.9%
306 Brian Campbell Lochaber ACM502:36:22172.0%
307 Jenny Gillies Lochaber ACF2:36:37172.2%
308 Craig Murphy Girvan AACM402:36:41172.3%
309 Mark Cartwright Radcliffe ACM402:36:45172.4%
310 Mark Graham Cumberland Fell RunnersM502:36:56172.6%
311 Gerard Mulgrew Ellenborough ACM402:37:07172.8%
312 Julie Corner Lochaber ACF402:37:11172.9%
313 Jonathan Appleby Highland Hill RunnersM502:37:14172.9%
314 Doug Lee WesterlandsM502:37:22173.1%
315 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM602:37:36173.3%
316 Paul Luijf HollandM502:37:56173.7%
317 Philip Kammer CosmicsM602:38:09173.9%
318 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM402:38:13174.0%
319 Harry Modley Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:38:27174.2%
320 Andrew Lee RossendaleM402:38:35174.4%
321 Iain McIntyre Highland Hill RunnersM2:38:37174.4%
322 Bob Watkinson Ochil Hill RunnersM502:38:40174.5%
323 William Cameron Lochaber ACM402:38:41174.5%
324 Emma Britton Lochaber ACF2:38:42174.5%
325 Nicholas Roscoe Clayton Le MoorsM402:38:42174.5%
326 Marie Meldrum Lochaber ACF402:38:50174.7%
327 Johnny Banks Lochaber ACM502:38:51174.7%
328 Adrian Leigh Bentham BeaglesM502:38:51174.7%
329 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM502:39:09175.0%
330 Neil Hodgkinson Todmorden HarriersM402:39:09175.0%
331 Stephen Rice Newcastle ACM402:39:41175.6%
332 Simon Fox Fife ACM502:40:00176.0%
333 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM502:40:38176.6%
334 Val Brunton WesterlandsF502:40:43176.7%
335 Allan Yeomans RossendaleM502:40:45176.8%
336 Paulette Thomson Newcastle ACF402:40:46176.8%
337 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF402:40:50176.9%
338 Trevor Symonds FRAM502:40:53176.9%
339 Dave Bradley RossendaleM402:41:06177.2%
340 Andy Brightmore UnattachedM402:41:27177.5%
341 Jo Schreiber Girvan AACF502:41:29177.6%
342 Colin Brash Girvan AACM402:41:38177.7%
343 Vikki MacKinnon Lochaber ACF2:42:14178.4%
344 Harmen Van Garderen Dutch RunnersM502:42:16178.4%
345 Kathleen Cameron Lochaber ACF2:42:24178.6%
346 Mark Rogerson Settle HarriersM2:42:33178.8%
347 Ian Smith Bolton United HarriersM602:42:46179.0%
348 Ian Barnes RossendaleM502:42:49179.1%
349 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF502:43:02179.3%
350 Arthur Warren FRAM602:43:08179.4%
351 Jonathan Barlow Ochil Hill RunnersM2:43:14179.5%
352 Michael Black Wharfedale HarriersM502:43:23179.7%
353 Richard Garside Ochil Hill RunnersM2:43:37179.9%
354 Nicola Garside Ochil Hill RunnersF2:43:37179.9%
355 Gordon Bulloch WesterlandsM402:43:40180.0%
356 Alex Brett Highland Hill RunnersM602:43:49180.2%
357 Graham Arthur Highland Hill RunnersM602:43:49180.2%
358 Ed Daynes Lochaber ACM402:44:09180.5%
359 Jen Hird Barlick Fell RunnersF2:45:32182.0%
360 Barbara Savage Clayton Le MoorsF502:45:51182.4%
361 Duncan Forrest Bury ACM402:45:52182.4%
362 Christopher Ness Lochaber ACM2:46:12182.8%
363 Robert MacNeil Lochaber Jog ScotlandM2:46:14182.8%
364 Angelina Kennedy Lochaber ACF2:46:49183.4%
365 Mairi Struthers Tinto Hill RunnersF2:47:03183.7%
366 Kirsty Patten Todmorden HarriersF2:47:05183.7%
367 Mark Bennett Wharfedale HarriersM2:47:28184.2%
368 Lesley Clark CosmicsM402:47:55184.7%
369 Dougie Gibson BNRAM502:47:55184.7%
370 Ricky Cowan Mourne RunnersM602:48:16185.0%
371 Katie Henderson Deeside RunnersF2:48:21185.1%
372 Bob Allison Fife ACM502:48:32185.3%
373 John Irving Dundee Road RunnersM402:48:34185.4%
374 Sara Bellshaw Lochaber ACF2:48:36185.4%
375 Paul MacGillvray Lochaber ACM2:48:41185.5%
376 Karl Milligan Marsh HarriersM2:49:00185.9%
377 Graham McLean CorstorphineM502:49:06186.0%
378 Lorna Hubbard Keighley & CravenF2:49:39186.6%
379 Andrew Irving Halifax HarriersM2:50:43187.7%
380 Simon English Ripley RCM2:50:56188.0%
381 Gillian Cairns Penicuik HarriersF402:50:58188.0%
382 Paul Bates Lonsdale Fell RunnersM602:51:10188.2%
383 Colin Reynolds Lomond Hill RunnersM402:51:39188.8%
384 Peter Gardener RAFM2:52:07189.3%
385 Katy Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersF402:52:18189.5%
386 Paul Kent Cambridge HarriersM502:52:23189.6%
387 Peter Bellis Bolton United HarriersM502:53:04190.3%
388 Emma Dodd Wharfedale HarriersF2:53:06190.4%
389 Wayne Smithurst Ripley RCM402:53:10190.4%
390 Jim Hamilton Lochaber ACM402:53:20190.6%
391 Andrew Graham Trawden ACM402:53:25190.7%
392 Anne Sandford Lagan Valley ACF502:53:26190.7%
393 Kate Ludley Lonsdale Fell RunnersF2:53:43191.0%
394 Martin Brogan Newcastle ACM402:53:48191.1%
395 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM502:54:07191.5%
396 David Nield Clayton Le MoorsM2:54:12191.6%
397 James Cameron BNRAM502:54:24191.8%
398 George Douglas WesterlandsM502:54:26191.8%
399 Debbie Valentine Lochaber ACF2:54:32191.9%
400 Sara Byrne Lochaber ACF402:55:13192.7%
401 Natalie Murphy RossendaleF402:55:40193.2%
402 Martin Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM602:56:11193.8%
403 Tom Bowie UnattachedM602:56:25194.0%
404 Katharine Tighe Lochaber ACF502:56:48194.4%
405 Stephen Bury Clayton Le MoorsM502:56:53194.5%
406 David Ailano Northumberland FRM402:57:16194.9%
407 James Cahill IMRAM402:57:58195.7%
408 Russell Cannon Helm Hill RunnersM502:58:30196.3%
409 Nichola Horsfall Clayton Le MoorsF502:59:05196.9%
410 Ronnie McGavock Bellahouston RRM502:59:11197.0%
411 Ian Marshall Cambridge HarriersM602:59:12197.1%
412 Andrew Sim Carnegie HarriersM402:59:21197.2%
413 Colin Ross Lochaber ACM402:59:28197.4%
414 Mohammed Khan Dumfries RCM3:00:39198.7%
415 Michael Howard Todmorden HarriersM503:00:51198.9%
416 Neil Laing Moray Road RunnersM503:00:52198.9%
417 Brian Landels Lomond Hill RunnersM503:00:58199.0%
418 Mark Taylor Clayton Le MoorsM3:01:09199.2%
419 David Yetton Portsmouth JoggersM603:01:14199.3%
420 Andrew Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM503:01:20199.4%
421 Chris Huntley Tinto Hill RunnersM503:01:33199.7%
422 Sadie Kemp Penicuik HarriersF3:02:07200.3%
423 Davina Raidy RossendaleF403:02:23200.6%
424 Paul Modley Lonsdale Fell RunnersM503:02:46201.0%
425 Jim McWhinnie Fife ACM503:03:10201.4%
426 Dave Culpan Calder ValleyM503:03:16201.5%
427 Robert Baistow Barlick Fell RunnersM603:03:43202.0%
428 Peter Midgley WesterlandsM503:04:02202.4%
429 Lia Hunter Lochaber ACF3:04:11202.5%
430 Henry Methold Lochaber ACM503:04:48203.2%
431 Scott Munro LochtaysideM3:04:48203.2%
432 Trevor Murgatroyd Calder ValleyM503:05:14203.7%
433 Helen Hodgkinson Todmorden HarriersF403:05:26203.9%
434 Sheelagh Ratcliff North Leeds Fell RunnersF503:05:49204.3%
435 Mandy Goth Todmorden HarriersF503:06:00204.5%
436 Gordon Smith Lochaber ACM503:06:16204.8%
437 Neil Wallace Pudsey & BramleyM3:06:24205.0%
438 Andy Lees North DerbyshireM403:06:46205.4%
439 Joanna Ness Lochaber ACF503:07:25206.1%
440 Tony Steward Calder ValleyM603:07:31206.2%
441 Benjamin Merckel Lonsdale Fell RunnersM3:07:48206.5%
442 Drew Broadley Lochaber ACM503:08:09206.9%
443 David Mitchell Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM403:08:17207.1%
444 Robin Nicolson Clayton Le MoorsM403:08:29207.3%
445 Rita Devlin Newcastle ACF403:09:14208.1%
446 Emma Pearce Lochaber ACF503:09:58208.9%
447 Dave Johnson Northumberland FRM503:09:58208.9%
448 Isobel Burnett Carnegie HarriersF503:10:29209.5%
449 David Walker Lochaber ACM503:11:15210.3%
450 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM503:11:24210.5%
451 Colin Reid CosmicsM403:11:42210.8%
452 Rick Brown Lochaber ACM603:11:43210.8%
453 Graham Holden Lonsdale Fell RunnersM503:12:07211.3%
454 Morag Aitken Lochaber ACF503:12:14211.4%
455 Paul Swyers Radcliffe ACM403:12:17211.5%
456 Darren Herron Mourne RunnersM3:13:17212.6%
457 Neil Taylor Wharfedale HarriersM503:13:20212.6%
458 Matthew Eberhard Eton Manor M3:13:57213.3%
459 Daniel Petrie Stella AthleticsM3:13:57213.3%
460 Hilary Lane North Leeds Fell RunnersF503:16:00215.5%
461 Chris Hack Portsmouth JoggersM603:16:07215.7%
462 Mark Newell Cambridge HarriersM503:17:35217.3%
463 Debbie Kendall Newcastle ACF403:18:14218.0%
464 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF503:18:47218.6%
465 Richard Treitl Barlick Fell RunnersM603:19:12219.1%
466 Klara Campbell Lochaber ACF403:19:17219.2%
467 John Dougan Lochaber ACM503:20:23220.4%
468 Peter Nuttall RossendaleM503:21:02221.1%
469 Paul Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM603:22:23222.6%
470 Brian Kirkdale Hastings RunnersM503:22:38222.8%
471 Steven Dawber Chorley HarriersM503:23:04223.3%
472 Linda Buckley Chorley HarriersF503:23:05223.3%
473 Colin Wood Lochaber ACM603:23:21223.6%
474 Richard Tait AmblesideM603:23:29223.8%
475 Richard Gatehouse Lomond Hill RunnersM603:23:45224.1%
476 Jim Paxman Dark PeakM503:26:22226.9%
477 Mick Robinson Notts ACM503:29:12230.1%
478 Patrick Austin Cambridge HarriersM403:30:18231.3%
479 William Robson PB Fitness RCM403:30:54231.9%
480 John Lavelle RossendaleM503:30:56232.0%
481 Gary Corbett Pennine Fell RunnersM503:34:36236.0%
482 Sinead Hayes Radcliffe ACF3:44:36247.0%
483 Neil Worswick Clayton Le MoorsM403:47:11249.8%
484 Graham Burrows Linlithgow HarriersM603:50:40253.7%
485 Jonathan Jones Lochaber ACM3:58:17262.0%
486 Bill Fairley Carnegie HarriersM603:59:20263.2%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher