Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Ben Nevis Race     03-Sep-2016 479 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Finlay Wild Lochaber AC 1:28:45100.0%
2 Tom Owens Shettleston Harriers 1:34:14106.2%
3 Sam Tosh Rossendale 1:34:29106.5%
4 Morgan Donnelly Borrowdale Fell Runners 1:39:23112.0%
5 Rob Jebb Bingley Harriers 1:40:06112.8%
6 Karl Gray Calder Valley 1:41:37114.5%
7 Sam Watson Wharfedale Harriers 1:42:52115.9%
8 Ian Holmes Bingley Harriers 1:43:20116.4%
9 Callum Fraser Lochaber AC 1:44:44118.0%
10 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale Harriers 1:45:08118.5%
11 Andrew Barrington Lochaber AC 1:45:36119.0%
12 Alex Whittem Calder Valley 1:46:42120.2%
13 Mark Nixon Edinburgh Uni H&H 1:47:12120.8%
14 Jim Davies Borrowdale Fell Runners 1:47:29121.1%
15 Luke Maude Barlick Fell Runners 1:47:35121.2%
16 Liam Braby Carnethy 1:48:31122.3%
17 Calum Tinnion Ellenborough AC 1:48:43122.5%
18 Paul Aitken Helm Hill Runners 1:49:11123.0%
19 Richard Roberts Eryri Harriers 1:49:26123.3%
20 Jonny Steede Ballymena Runners 1:49:59123.9%
21 Ben Procter Helm Hill Runners 1:50:33124.6%
22 Spencer Riley Wharfedale Harriers 1:51:14125.3%
23 Steven Traill Lochaber AC 1:51:36125.7%
24 Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes Highland Hill RunnersM1:51:43125.9%
25 Thomas Corrigan Barlick Fell Runners 1:51:49126.0%
26 Andrew Jebb Bingley Harriers 1:51:52126.0%
27 Chris Newman Wharfedale Harriers 1:52:06126.3%
28 Stuart Malcolm Highland Hill Runners 1:52:18126.5%
29 Nigel Wood Helm Hill Runners 1:52:23126.6%
30 Ewan Thorburn Lochaber AC 1:52:28126.7%
31 Luke Taylor Highland Hill Runners 1:52:34126.8%
32 Samuel Herron Mourne Runners 1:52:48127.1%
33 Robbie Paterson Forres Harriers 1:53:01127.3%
34 Stephen Pyke Dark Peak 1:53:10127.5%
35 Gavin Macmillan Lochaber AC 1:53:46128.2%
36 Jonathan Wright Todmorden Harriers 1:54:10128.6%
37 Gwyn Bellamy Westerlands 1:54:30129.0%
38 Manny Gorman Westerlands 1:54:57129.5%
39 Peter Mackie Shettleston Harriers 1:55:26130.1%
40 Gareth Pemberton Wharfedale Harriers 1:55:41130.3%
41 David Gallie Highland Hill Runners 1:55:48130.5%
42 Andrew Schofield Borrowdale Fell Runners 1:56:07130.8%
43 Sophie Horrocks Edinburgh Uni H&H 1:56:20131.1%
44 Andrew Wrench Todmorden Harriers 1:56:39131.4%
45 Chris Jackson Glossopdale 1:56:54131.7%
46 Phil Mather Lonsdale Fell Runners 1:56:57131.8%
47 Ashley Holt Rossendale 1:57:02131.9%
48 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill Runners 1:57:10132.0%
49 Jonathan Melia Rossendale 1:57:14132.1%
50 David Kerr Highland Hill Runners 1:57:31132.4%
51 Alan Smith Deeside Runners 1:57:35132.5%
52 Patrick Brennan Rossendale 1:57:39132.6%
53 David Bagot Clayton Le Moors 1:57:48132.7%
54 David Wallace Ochil Hill Runners 1:57:49132.8%
55 Tom Gomersall Bingley Harriers 1:57:53132.8%
56 Ruairidh Campbell Arbroath Footers 1:57:56132.9%
57 Stephen Corbishley Rossendale 1:58:11133.2%
58 Andrew Jackson Delamere Spartans 1:58:23133.4%
59 Steven Fallon Carnethy 1:58:33133.6%
60 Kirt Livesey Clayton Le Moors 1:58:41133.7%
61 Gregor Stewart Westerlands 1:58:44133.8%
62 Nick Sedgwick Lochaber AC 1:59:02134.1%
63 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill Runners 1:59:20134.5%
64 Julian Rank Holmfirth Harriers 1:59:38134.8%
65 Sharon Taylor Helm Hill RunnersF1:59:46134.9%
66 Paul Hollywood Armagh AC 1:59:46134.9%
67 Stuart Crutchfield Lochaber AC 1:59:51135.0%
68 Neil Ashcroft Ambleside 2:00:06135.3%
69 Neil Easton Stonehaven RC 2:00:17135.5%
70 Tom Ferrington Corstorphine 2:00:27135.7%
71 Roger Sillito Low Fell Running Club 2:01:35137.0%
72 Donald Evans Westerlands 2:01:40137.1%
73 Colin Glencorse Kilmarnock Harriers 2:01:52137.3%
74 Joe Johnston Rossendale 2:01:57137.4%
75 Ryan McKenzie Highland Hill Runners 2:02:17137.8%
76 Peter Henry Deeside Runners 2:02:21137.9%
77 Johnny McBain Dundee Hawkhill 2:02:22137.9%
78 Pawel Cymbalista Lochaber AC 2:02:36138.1%
79 Judith Jepson Dark Peak 2:02:47138.3%
80 Diane Wilson Dromore AC 2:03:02138.6%
81 Alex Brennan Ballymena Runners 2:03:05138.7%
82 Richard Hanna Mourne Runners 2:03:13138.8%
83 Waldemar Krogulec Highland Hill Runners 2:03:20139.0%
84 Russell Clarke Clayton Le Moors 2:03:46139.5%
85 Dave Motley Clayton Le Moors 2:04:11139.9%
86 Derek Cassells Carnegie Harriers 2:04:26140.2%
87 Stephen Monk Lochaber AC 2:04:29140.3%
88 Graham Munro Lochaber AC 2:04:52140.7%
89 Craig Stansfield Rossendale 2:05:01140.9%
90 Ewen Kerridge Deeside Runners 2:05:09141.0%
91 Steven Worsley Inverness Harriers 2:05:11141.1%
92 Ryan Belshaw Clayton Le Moors 2:05:16141.1%
93 Rowan Wood Lonsdale Fell Runners 2:05:24141.3%
94 Craig Jones Eryri Harriers 2:05:28141.4%
95 Paul MacLean Lochaber AC 2:05:33141.5%
96 Lee Shimwell Calder Valley 2:05:58141.9%
97 Donald Paterson Lochaber AC 2:06:03142.0%
98 Andy Preston Rossendale 2:06:08142.1%
99 Paul Reilly Coniston Fell Runners 2:06:16142.3%
100 John Whiteside Trawden AC 2:06:27142.5%
101 James Woodman Pudsey & Bramley 2:06:29142.5%
102 John Bell Garscube Harriers 2:06:31142.6%
103 James Williamson Trawden AC 2:06:32142.6%
104 Kirsty Hall Wharfedale Harriers 2:06:35142.6%
105 Adam Jackson Keswick AC 2:06:37142.7%
106 Bryan Simpson Lochaber AC 2:06:38142.7%
107 Lee Edwards Barlick Fell Runners 2:06:46142.8%
108 Stuart Hunn Wharfedale Harriers 2:06:58143.1%
109 Steve Turland Ilkley Harriers 2:07:02143.1%
110 Alan Gilkison Westerlands 2:07:03143.2%
111 John Malcolm Lothian 2:07:08143.2%
112 Craig Forbes Lochaber AC 2:07:14143.4%
113 Gregor Davidson 4 PARA 2:07:46144.0%
114 Michael Geoghegan Portobello 2:07:53144.1%
115 Neil Waslidge Lochaber AC 2:08:01144.2%
116 Michael O`Donnell Inverness HarriersM2:08:25144.7%
117 Karl Mason Helm Hill Runners 2:09:10145.5%
118 Steve Matthews Dundee Hawkhill 2:09:18145.7%
119 Ryan Stewart Lochaber AC 2:09:30145.9%
120 Euan Gray Lochaber AC 2:09:40146.1%
121 David Allsop Arran Runners 2:09:45146.2%
122 Stuart Sanderson Penicuik Harriers 2:09:54146.4%
123 Garry Wilkinson Clayton Le Moors 2:10:32147.1%
124 Andy Beaty Cumberland Fell Runners 2:10:46147.3%
125 Scott Sadler Rossendale 2:10:53147.5%
126 Rob Andrew Rossendale 2:10:59147.6%
127 William Marks Mourne Runners 2:11:10147.8%
128 Richard MacLeod Lochaber AC 2:11:18147.9%
129 Jules Coleman Lonsdale Fell Runners 2:11:21148.0%
130 Nina Walkingshaw Howgill Harriers 2:11:23148.0%
131 John Hepburn Lochaber AC 2:11:27148.1%
132 Dan Gilbert Horwich 2:11:35148.3%
133 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber AC 2:11:41148.4%
134 Mark Baugh Ochil Hill Runners 2:12:00148.7%
135 Neil Gilmore Carnethy 2:12:14149.0%
136 David Armstrong Northumberland FR 2:12:18149.1%
137 Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley 2:12:26149.2%
138 Diane Baum Lochaber AC 2:12:34149.4%
139 Craig Malcolmson Dumfries RC 2:13:01149.9%
140 Ross Langley Tring RC 2:13:06150.0%
141 Andy Berry Barlick Fell Runners 2:13:08150.0%
142 Lee Smith Clayton Le Moors 2:13:16150.2%
143 Ronnie Turner Rossendale 2:13:24150.3%
144 Jonathan Boothman Barlick Fell Runners 2:13:35150.5%
145 Hugh MacKintosh Lochaber AC 2:13:42150.6%
146 Gareth Brown North Ayrshire AC 2:13:54150.9%
147 Peter Kennedy Lochaber AC 2:13:58150.9%
148 Garth McGimpsey Mourne Runners 2:13:59151.0%
149 Anthony Moynihan BNRA 2:14:01151.0%
150 Philip Kammer Cosmics 2:14:06151.1%
151 Jon Tinman Rossendale 2:14:11151.2%
152 Colin Macdougall Tinto Hill Runners 2:14:13151.2%
153 Patrick Harfield Portsmouth Joggers 2:14:39151.7%
154 Claire Nance Lonsdale Fell Runners 2:14:47151.9%
155 Mark Walsh Darwen Dashers 2:14:52152.0%
156 Ben Dodman Lochaber AC 2:15:00152.1%
157 Stewart Wilson Inverness Harriers 2:15:01152.1%
158 Simon Titmuss Carnethy 2:15:11152.3%
159 Ryan Wilkinson Clayton Le Moors 2:15:19152.5%
160 Colin Brash Girvan AAC 2:15:37152.8%
161 Dave Chandler Highland Hill Runners 2:16:02153.3%
162 Chris Rowe North Shields Poly 2:16:30153.8%
163 Martyn Davidson PH Racing 2:16:41154.0%
164 Ken Murphy Lonsdale Fell Runners 2:16:51154.2%
165 Helen Leigh Helensburgh AAC 2:16:53154.2%
166 Julie Corner Lochaber AC 2:16:57154.3%
167 Robert Tyson Todmorden Harriers 2:17:07154.5%
168 Christopher Whiteoak Clayton Le Moors 2:17:14154.6%
169 Richard Lowther Barlick Fell Runners 2:17:29154.9%
170 Simon Farrar Keighley & Craven 2:17:46155.2%
171 Kevin Peebles Lomond Hill Runners 2:17:53155.4%
172 Peter Bell IMRA 2:18:00155.5%
173 Barrie MacKinnon Lochaber AC 2:18:04155.6%
174 Tommy Begley Irvine RC 2:18:10155.7%
175 Bruce Smith Carnethy 2:18:11155.7%
176 Michael Bell Lochaber AC 2:18:14155.8%
177 Ellie Maddocks Lonsdale Fell Runners 2:18:17155.8%
178 Bernard Devoy Portobello 2:18:25156.0%
179 Ben Donoghue Red Rose Runners 2:18:26156.0%
180 Nick Hewitt Bowland Fell Runners 2:18:34156.1%
181 Graham Kelly Westerlands 2:18:42156.3%
182 Bob Johnson Gala Harriers 2:19:02156.7%
183 Gavin Smith Skipton 2:19:19157.0%
184 David Munro Lochaber AC 2:19:28157.1%
185 Douglas MacQueen Carnethy 2:19:40157.4%
186 Martin Farrar Wharfedale Harriers 2:19:47157.5%
187 David Scott Ochil Hill Runners 2:19:50157.6%
188 Neil Hardiman Clayton Le Moors 2:19:59157.7%
189 Alan MacLeod Lochaber AC 2:20:05157.8%
190 Kieran Carr Clayton Le Moors 2:20:09157.9%
191 Benjamin Merckel Lonsdale Fell Runners 2:20:19158.1%
192 Adrian Walker Settle Harriers 2:20:34158.4%
193 David McCabe Trawden AC 2:20:47158.6%
194 Andrew Horsfall Todmorden Harriers 2:20:50158.7%
195 Branden Davison Dark Peak 2:20:51158.7%
196 Robert Shepherd Wooler RC 2:21:00158.9%
197 Tracey Cashman Wee County Harriers 2:21:13159.1%
198 Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers 2:21:18159.2%
199 Robert Maclean Lochaber ACM402:21:22159.3%
200 Ralph Baines Clayton Le Moors 2:21:41159.6%
201 Neil Shepherd Bowland Fell Runners 2:21:43159.7%
202 Peter Stobbs Trawden AC 2:21:45159.7%
203 Steven King Carnegie Harriers 2:21:50159.8%
204 Ali Kennedy Lochaber AC 2:21:50159.8%
205 Michael Cromie Unattached 2:21:55159.9%
206 Ian Robinson Trawden AC 2:21:58160.0%
207 Jamie Paterson Highland Hill Runners 2:22:01160.0%
208 Sara Byrne Lochaber AC 2:22:08160.2%
209 Jean Powell Wharfedale Harriers 2:22:13160.2%
210 Michael Toman Rossendale 2:22:16160.3%
211 David Cowan Fife AC 2:22:21160.4%
212 Jack Holt Clayton Le Moors 2:22:23160.4%
213 Robert Webb Lonsdale Fell Runners 2:22:34160.6%
214 Lewis Fyfe Lochaber AC 2:22:37160.7%
215 David Clark Cosmics 2:22:42160.8%
216 Suzy Devey Lochaber AC 2:22:54161.0%
217 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill Runners 2:23:06161.2%
218 Keith Blackhall Lochaber AC 2:23:08161.3%
219 Karen Lyons Highland Hill Runners 2:23:22161.5%
220 Paul Appleby Northumberland FR 2:23:26161.6%
221 Markus Mertens Lochaber AC 2:23:37161.8%
222 Fraser Hardie Keighley & Craven 2:23:40161.9%
223 Des Thorpe Saddleworth 2:23:50162.1%
224 Jon Sharples Clayton Le Moors 2:24:02162.3%
225 Shona Mackie Highland Hill Runners 2:24:13162.5%
226 Ronald Hummelink Lonsdale Fell Runners 2:24:19162.6%
227 Katie Henderson Deeside Runners 2:24:26162.7%
228 Isla MacKay Lochaber AC 2:24:29162.8%
229 Molly Ralphson Trawden AC 2:24:49163.2%
230 Robin Orr Bellahouston RR 2:24:55163.3%
231 Dominic Carr Clayton Le Moors 2:25:06163.5%
232 Graham Pilling Pudsey & Bramley 2:25:13163.6%
233 Richard Borne Unattached 2:25:21163.8%
234 Marcel Ellison Rossendale 2:25:31164.0%
235 Michael Slezas Lochaber AC 2:25:31164.0%
236 Andy Phelps Lonsdale Fell Runners 2:25:46164.2%
237 Rhian Probert Mynydd Du 2:25:49164.3%
238 Kenny Lang Lochaber AC 2:25:51164.3%
239 Matt Groves Lochaber AC 2:25:56164.4%
240 Doug Lee Westerlands 2:25:57164.5%
241 Stuart McAleavy Wharfedale Harriers 2:26:00164.5%
242 Allan Ferguson Forfar Road Runners 2:26:07164.6%
243 John Macleod Lochaber AC 2:26:36165.2%
244 David White Kilmarnock Harriers 2:26:43165.3%
245 Dave Turner Lomond Hill Runners 2:27:16165.9%
246 Adam Wallwork Trawden AC 2:27:24166.1%
247 Steve Popple Highland Hill Runners 2:27:36166.3%
248 Clem Dixon Cambridge Harriers 2:27:39166.4%
249 Richard Horsfield Kimberworth Striders 2:27:51166.6%
250 David Bell Mourne Runners 2:28:03166.8%
251 Paul Dudchenko Linlithgow Harriers 2:28:10166.9%
252 Bob Halstead Todmorden Harriers 2:28:30167.3%
253 Niall MacBeath Lochaber AC 2:28:43167.6%
254 Andrew Crowther Lonsdale Fell Runners 2:29:07168.0%
255 Steven Ord Insch Trail Running Club 2:29:13168.1%
256 Mark Rogerson Settle Harriers 2:29:15168.2%
257 Lina Mardall Deeside Runners 2:29:18168.2%
258 Barry Wheeler Red Rose Runners 2:29:31168.5%
259 Chloe Valentine Lochaber AC 2:29:39168.6%
260 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill Runners 2:29:50168.8%
261 Ian Love Lochaber AC 2:29:53168.9%
262 Gordie Taylor Highland Hill Runners 2:29:55168.9%
263 Gill Irvine Highland Hill Runners 2:29:56168.9%
264 Alasdair McCallum North Ayrshire AC 2:30:06169.1%
265 Sam Griffiths Settle Harriers 2:30:19169.4%
266 Jeff Belt North York Moors AC 2:30:29169.6%
267 Damian Forster Lochaber AC 2:30:32169.6%
268 Neil Birchall Manx Fell Runners 2:30:46169.9%
269 Donald Mackenzie Lomond Hill Runners 2:30:50170.0%
270 John Moffat Highland Hill Runners 2:30:51170.0%
271 Clive Roberts Fife AC 2:30:54170.0%
272 Gordon McCaffrey Westerlands 2:31:04170.2%
273 Nathan Martin Lochaber AC 2:31:18170.5%
274 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill Runners 2:31:23170.6%
275 Stuart Simpson Stornoway AC 2:31:26170.6%
276 Craig Murphy Girvan AAC 2:31:44171.0%
277 Dave Bradley Rossendale 2:32:01171.3%
278 Brian Campbell Lochaber AC 2:32:09171.4%
279 Andrew Lee Rossendale 2:32:42172.1%
280 Tosh Brannan Lothian 2:33:01172.4%
281 Barry Rawlinson Rossendale 2:33:11172.6%
282 Clifford Leith Metro Aberdeen 2:33:14172.7%
283 Andrew Callcott Northumberland FR 2:33:29172.9%
284 Neville Boler Unattached 2:33:37173.1%
285 Dave Halliday Barlick Fell Runners 2:33:58173.5%
286 Fiona Kelsall Ochil Hill Runners 2:34:08173.7%
287 Andrew Braithwaite Trawden AC 2:34:34174.2%
288 Simon Childs Harrogate Harriers 2:34:39174.3%
289 Sara Bellshaw Lochaber AC 2:34:43174.3%
290 Carrie Gibson Helm Hill Runners 2:34:56174.6%
291 Jim Stalker Lochaber AC 2:35:01174.7%
292 Kevin Brooks Fraserburgh RC 2:35:14174.9%
293 Anton Rebernig Unattached 2:35:22175.1%
294 Gemma Munro Lochaber AC 2:35:28175.2%
295 Stephen Smithies Calder Valley 2:35:35175.3%
296 David Dalmau Linlithgow Harriers 2:35:42175.4%
297 Simon Dobbs Moray Road Runners 2:35:48175.5%
298 Brian Wilson Newcastle AC 2:35:52175.6%
299 Jon Smith Run Arran 2:36:01175.8%
300 Nicola Forster Lochaber AC 2:36:13176.0%
301 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill Runners 2:36:14176.0%
302 Kate Beaty Cumberland Fell Runners 2:36:19176.1%
303 Hilary Ritchie Fife AC 2:36:25176.2%
304 Scott Hitchen Rossendale 2:36:31176.4%
305 Paul Walsh Bowland Fell Runners 2:36:38176.5%
306 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock Harriers 2:36:39176.5%
307 Melanie Gaff Cairngorm Runners 2:36:40176.5%
308 Dean Ralphson Trawden AC 2:37:01176.9%
309 Andrew Shaw Holmfirth Harriers 2:37:08177.1%
310 Jonathan Appleby Highland Hill Runners 2:37:33177.5%
311 Marie Robson Helm Hill Runners 2:37:45177.7%
312 Ronnie Turner Lochaber AC 2:37:47177.8%
313 Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers 2:37:59178.0%
314 Jane Davies Borrowdale Fell Runners 2:38:10178.2%
315 Allan Gall Central AC 2:38:19178.4%
316 Gordon Bulloch Westerlands 2:38:22178.4%
317 Ewan Jelly Perth Road Runners 2:38:23178.5%
318 Nicholas Roscoe Clayton Le Moors 2:38:27178.5%
319 Simon Fox Fife AC 2:38:52179.0%
320 Lorna Mahoney Westerlands 2:39:01179.2%
321 Marie Entwistle Deeside Runners 2:39:06179.3%
322 Allan Yeomans Rossendale 2:39:26179.6%
323 Caroline Harding Pudsey & Bramley 2:39:31179.7%
324 Kevin Bell IMRA 2:39:31179.7%
325 Kathleen Cameron Lochaber AC 2:39:37179.8%
326 Stephen Bury Clayton Le Moors 2:39:46180.0%
327 Mark Bennett Wharfedale Harriers 2:40:00180.3%
328 John Robson Helm Hill Runners 2:40:05180.4%
329 Adrian Leigh Bentham Beagles 2:40:06180.4%
330 Simon Taylor Darwen Dashers 2:40:08180.4%
331 Nicolas Kendall Barlick Fell Runners 2:40:10180.5%
332 Stephen Johnston Milburn Harriers 2:40:22180.7%
333 Rachel Lowther Barlick Fell Runners 2:40:28180.8%
334 Neil Hutchinson Trawden AC 2:40:31180.9%
335 Brian McBurney Newcastle AC 2:40:33180.9%
336 Calvin Ferguson Calder Valley 2:40:44181.1%
337 Joanne Mackin Lochaber Jog Scotland 2:40:45181.1%
338 Fionnuala Swann Trawden AC 2:40:50181.2%
339 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber AC 2:40:52181.3%
340 Allan Welsh Northumberland FR 2:41:00181.4%
341 Barbara Savage Clayton Le Moors 2:41:09181.6%
342 Gillian Cairns Penicuik Harriers 2:41:09181.6%
343 Brian MacDonald Lochaber ACM2:41:14181.7%
344 Steven Dawber Chorley Harriers 2:41:34182.0%
345 Trevor Symonds FRA 2:41:50182.3%
346 Vikki MacKinnon Lochaber AC 2:42:17182.9%
347 Stephen Rice Newcastle AC 2:42:23183.0%
348 Lorna Hubbard Keighley & Craven 2:42:26183.0%
349 Iain McIntyre Highland Hill Runners 2:42:40183.3%
350 Duncan Forrest Bury AC 2:42:44183.4%
351 William Cameron Lochaber AC 2:43:01183.7%
352 David Nield Clayton Le Moors 2:43:07183.8%
353 Alastair Watson Highland Hill Runners 2:43:25184.1%
354 Ron Milne Forfar Road Runners 2:43:26184.2%
355 Murdo MacLeod Westerlands 2:43:43184.5%
356 Ian Smith Bolton United Harriers 2:43:49184.6%
357 Kevin Anderson Penicuik Harriers 2:43:58184.8%
358 David O`Neill Lochaber AC 2:44:26185.3%
359 Steve Milner Wharfedale Harriers 2:44:33185.4%
360 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill Runners 2:44:45185.6%
361 Wendy Dodds Clayton Le Moors 2:45:03186.0%
362 Graham Brown Macclesfield Harriers 2:45:16186.2%
363 Iain Beedie Lomond Hill Runners 2:45:37186.6%
364 Lesley Clark Cosmics 2:45:49186.8%
365 Owen O`Neill Westerlands 2:46:02187.1%
366 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill Runners 2:46:42187.8%
367 Rebecca Masson Lochaber AC 2:46:45187.9%
368 Ranjit Thomas Dumfries RC 2:47:01188.2%
369 Emma Britton Lochaber AC 2:47:10188.4%
370 Henry Methold Lochaber AC 2:47:36188.8%
371 Karl Lewis Tipton Harriers 2:47:40188.9%
372 Joe Holden Lomond Hill Runners 2:48:08189.4%
373 George Douglas Westerlands 2:48:14189.6%
374 Paul Luijf Holland 2:48:21189.7%
375 Jennifer Hutton Bowland Fell Runners 2:48:25189.8%
376 Louise Pescod Lochaber AC 2:48:41190.1%
377 Adrian Baker Dark Peak 2:48:43190.1%
378 Mike Cumming Fife AC 2:48:50190.2%
379 Ben Mayho Mercia 2:49:14190.7%
380 Dermot McNamara IMRA 2:49:23190.9%
381 Jonathan Barlow Ochil Hill Runners 2:49:37191.1%
382 Jock MacGillivray Lochaber AC 2:49:37191.1%
383 Emma Dodd Wharfedale Harriers 2:49:42191.2%
384 Russell Cannon Helm Hill Runners 2:49:52191.4%
385 Siobhan Bradley Lochaber AC 2:49:56191.5%
386 James Purves Gala Harriers 2:50:21191.9%
387 John Humphries Unattached 2:50:26192.0%
388 David Prytherch Eryri Harriers 2:50:30192.1%
389 Angelina Kennedy Lochaber AC 2:50:50192.5%
390 Chris Downie Penicuik Harriers 2:51:13192.9%
391 Andy Brightmore Unattached 2:51:17193.0%
392 Duncan Bruce North Ayrshire AC 2:51:22193.1%
393 David Ailano Northumberland FR 2:51:44193.5%
394 Michelle Matthews Congleton Harriers 2:52:00193.8%
395 James Wild Lonsdale Fell Runners 2:52:26194.3%
396 David Osborn Lomond Hill Runners 2:53:12195.2%
397 Ronnie McGavock Bellahouston RR 2:53:21195.3%
398 Colin Reynolds Lomond Hill Runners 2:53:58196.0%
399 Michael Dixon Pudsey Pacers 2:54:05196.2%
400 Christine Caldwell Wee County Harriers 2:54:24196.5%
401 Bob Allison Fife AC 2:54:27196.6%
402 Paul Bates Lonsdale Fell Runners 2:54:31196.6%
403 Andrew Robinson Clayton Le Moors 2:54:46196.9%
404 Axel Gau Unattached 2:54:48197.0%
405 Paul MacGillvray Lochaber AC 2:54:55197.1%
406 Mohammed Khan Dumfries RC 2:54:58197.1%
407 Paul Modley Lonsdale Fell Runners 2:55:13197.4%
408 Arthur Warren FRA 2:55:14197.4%
409 John Kirkbride Coniston Fell Runners 2:55:17197.5%
410 Drew Broadley Lochaber AC 2:55:24197.6%
411 John Leitch North Ayrshire AC 2:55:30197.7%
412 Andrew Dugdale Clayton Le Moors 2:55:32197.8%
413 Val Brunton Westerlands 2:56:09198.5%
414 John Stewart Lochaber AC 2:57:14199.7%
415 Peter Gardener RAF 2:57:19199.8%
416 Dawn Metcalfe Derwentside AC 2:58:26201.1%
417 James Cameron BNRA 2:58:52201.5%
418 Simon Andrews Lochaber AC 2:59:03201.7%
419 Jim Hamilton Lochaber AC 2:59:30202.3%
420 Fiona Lynch Radcliffe AC 2:59:32202.3%
421 Denise Burns Lomond Hill Runners 2:59:41202.5%
422 Darren Herron Mourne Runners 3:00:23203.2%
423 Chris Huntley Tinto Hill Runners 3:00:38203.5%
424 Leanne Cooke Westerlands 3:01:02204.0%
425 Catherine Richardson Wharfedale Harriers 3:01:05204.0%
426 Richard Tait Ambleside 3:01:14204.2%
427 Christy MacIntyre Lochaber AC 3:01:21204.3%
428 Martin Walsh Bowland Fell Runners 3:01:29204.5%
429 Ricky Cowan Mourne Runners 3:01:37204.6%
430 Nick Goldfinch Carnethy 3:01:38204.7%
431 Tony Taylor Lochaber AC 3:01:40204.7%
432 Ian Marshall Cambridge Harriers 3:01:43204.8%
433 Lindsay Harrod Helm Hill Runners 3:02:04205.1%
434 William Halliday Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle Club 3:03:04206.3%
435 Brian Kirkdale Hastings Runners 3:03:45207.0%
436 Peter Nuttall Rossendale 3:03:48207.1%
437 Duncan Marsh Dark Peak 3:04:07207.5%
438 Sadie Kemp Penicuik Harriers 3:05:02208.5%
439 Gordon Smith Lochaber AC 3:05:17208.8%
440 Andrew Graham Trawden AC 3:05:55209.5%
441 Mick Robinson Notts AC 3:06:15209.9%
442 Chris Schofield Helm Hill Runners 3:06:19209.9%
443 Martin Brogan Newcastle AC 3:07:08210.9%
444 Nichola Dugdale Clayton Le Moors 3:07:25211.2%
445 Fiona Gardiner Lochaber AC 3:08:15212.1%
446 Brian Davidson Carnethy 3:08:20212.2%
447 Sandy Slater Lochaber AC 3:10:45214.9%
448 Stephen Brown Cambridge Harriers 3:10:50215.0%
449 Declan McCrory Armagh AC 3:11:01215.2%
450 Graham Holden Lonsdale Fell Runners 3:11:17215.5%
451 Andrew Sim Carnegie Harriers 3:11:28215.7%
452 Anne Milner Wharfedale Harriers 3:11:32215.8%
453 Brenda Paul Westerlands 3:11:47216.1%
454 Sharyn Morgan Lochaber AC 3:12:49217.3%
455 Stewart Smith Emersons Green 3:13:33218.1%
456 Mark Graham Cumberland Fell Runners 3:15:31220.3%
457 Colin Reid Cosmics 3:16:00220.8%
458 Morag Aitken Lochaber AC 3:17:57223.0%
459 Colin Ross Lochaber AC 3:18:24223.5%
460 Joanna Ness Lochaber AC 3:18:39223.8%
461 Sean Rice Newcastle AC 3:19:37224.9%
462 Lyn MacTavish Lochaber AC 3:20:03225.4%
463 David Yetton Portsmouth Joggers 3:20:09225.5%
464 Dougie Gibson BNRA 3:22:27228.1%
465 John Orrell Blackburn Harriers 3:22:47228.5%
466 John Lee Todmorden Harriers 3:22:56228.7%
467 Phil Kyle Lochaber AC 3:23:19229.1%
468 Rhona Bennie Westerlands 3:24:02229.9%
469 Stuart Hayton Bowland Fell Runners 3:24:23230.3%
470 Mark Newell Cambridge Harriers 3:25:41231.8%
471 Patrick Garland FRA 3:26:49233.0%
472 Peter Hadley Cambridge Harriers 3:29:13235.7%
473 Gordon Binnie Lochaber AC 3:34:05241.2%
474 Liam Smyth Murlough AC 3:34:10241.3%
475 Lesley Halstead Lomond Hill Runners 3:34:28241.7%
476 Sinead Hayes Radcliffe AC 3:36:03243.4%
477 Alan Turner Keighley & Craven 3:36:56244.4%
478 Phil Corris Bowland Fell Runners 3:37:12244.7%
479 Elizabeth Milne Forfar Road Runners 3:51:47261.2%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher