Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Ben Nevis Race     01-Sep-2018 488 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Finlay Wild Lochaber ACM1:27:35100.0%
2 Sam Tosh RossendaleM1:32:30105.6%
3 Brice Delsouiller Pudsey & BramleyM1:33:39106.9%
4 Simon Bailey MerciaM1:33:49107.1%
5 Ross Gollan East SutherlandM1:34:14107.6%
6 Mark Lamb Keswick ACM1:34:18107.7%
7 Ted Ferguson Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:35:32109.1%
8 Matthew Elkington AmblesideM1:36:27110.1%
9 Rob Jebb Helm Hill RunnersM401:36:57110.7%
10 Ben Mounsey Calder ValleyM1:37:54111.8%
11 Rhys Findlay-Robinson Dark PeakM1:38:14112.2%
12 Daniel Haworth Keswick ACM1:38:17112.2%
13 Karl Gray Calder ValleyM401:38:40112.7%
14 Calum Tinnion Keswick ACM1:38:56113.0%
15 Carl Bell Keswick ACM1:39:11113.2%
16 Jack Wright AmblesideM1:39:19113.4%
17 Robert Simpson Shettleston HarriersM1:39:22113.5%
18 Es Tresidder Lochaber ACM1:39:35113.7%
19 Andrew Barrington Lochaber ACM1:39:42113.8%
20 Tom Saville Dark PeakM1:39:44113.9%
21 Billy Cartwright Matlock ACM1:39:51114.0%
22 Sam Watson Wharfedale HarriersM1:39:56114.1%
23 Steve Hebblethwaite Keswick ACM1:40:13114.4%
24 Alasdair Anthony Ochil Hill RunnersM401:40:16114.5%
25 Chris Smith Thames Valley HarriersM401:40:29114.7%
26 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:40:31114.8%
27 Seamus Lynch Newcastle ACM1:40:39114.9%
28 Ian Holmes Bingley HarriersM501:40:44115.0%
29 James Espie Deeside RunnersM1:41:18115.7%
30 Stephen Cunningham Mourne RunnersM401:41:35116.0%
31 Tom Simpson AmblesideM1:41:41116.1%
32 Michael Ainsworth Helm Hill RunnersM1:41:48116.2%
33 Josh Williams Dark PeakM1:42:02116.5%
34 Richard MacLeod Lochaber ACM1:42:24116.9%
35 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale HarriersM1:42:33117.1%
36 Sam Alexander WesterlandsM1:42:47117.4%
37 Adam Perry Helm Hill RunnersM1:42:59117.6%
38 Victoria Wilkinson Bingley HarriersF401:43:01117.6%
39 Kenny Richmond Shettleston HarriersM401:43:17117.9%
40 Harry Holmes Pudsey & BramleyM1:43:21118.0%
41 Ben Coop Bury ACM1:44:55119.8%
42 Ruari Watt Lochaber ACM1:45:02119.9%
43 Andrew Worster Todmorden HarriersM1:45:29120.4%
44 Jonny Steede Glens RunnersM1:45:35120.6%
45 Peter Davies Dark PeakM1:45:39120.6%
46 Sam Stead Keswick ACM1:45:50120.8%
47 Liam Braby CarnethyM1:46:05121.1%
48 Jonny Malley AmblesideM1:46:17121.4%
49 Joe Mann AmblesideM1:46:27121.5%
50 Stuart Crutchfield Lochaber ACM1:47:25122.6%
51 Darren Kay Calder ValleyM401:47:41122.9%
52 David Kerr Highland Hill RunnersM401:48:19123.7%
53 Danny Hope HorwichM401:48:26123.8%
54 Paul Aitken Helm Hill RunnersM1:48:30123.9%
55 Dave Taylor Dark PeakM501:48:38124.0%
56 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM501:48:52124.3%
57 Callum Fraser Lochaber ACM1:49:02124.5%
58 Michael Fanning Borrowdale Fell RunnersM501:49:06124.6%
59 Nigel Wood Helm Hill RunnersM401:49:08124.6%
60 Matt Perry Ribble Valley Athletic ClubM1:49:13124.7%
61 Graeme Brown Todmorden HarriersM401:49:13124.7%
62 Mario Yeomans Cumberland Fell RunnersM1:49:14124.7%
63 Gavin Macmillan Lochaber ACM1:49:16124.8%
64 Ross Spalding Ochil Hill RunnersM1:49:21124.9%
65 Pete Rigby Helm Hill RunnersM1:49:51125.4%
66 Steve Halsall Keswick ACM1:50:11125.8%
67 Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes Highland Hill RunnersM1:50:13125.8%
68 Matthew Sullivan Shettleston HarriersM1:50:20126.0%
69 John Connaghan Shettleston HarriersM401:50:23126.0%
70 Colm Murtagh Newcastle ACM1:50:29126.1%
71 David Hicks Newcastle ACM1:50:42126.4%
72 Jasmin Paris CarnethyF1:50:44126.4%
73 Gregor Davidson Lochaber ACM1:50:50126.5%
74 Jonathan Wright Todmorden HarriersM401:51:10126.9%
75 Jack Agnew MerciaM1:51:13127.0%
76 Tom Ferrington CorstorphineM401:51:17127.1%
77 Harry Shuell AmblesideM1:51:34127.4%
78 Phil Mather Lonsdale Fell RunnersM1:51:40127.5%
79 Ben Kent Helm Hill RunnersM1:51:52127.7%
80 Marcus Preedy RossendaleM1:51:53127.7%
81 Kelli Roberts Helm Hill RunnersF1:52:05128.0%
82 Brian Sharp Ochil Hill RunnersM1:52:24128.3%
83 James Woodman Pudsey & BramleyM1:52:43128.7%
84 Andrew Jebb Bingley HarriersM401:52:49128.8%
85 Alan Ross Lochaber ACM401:52:59129.0%
86 Chris Newman Wharfedale HarriersF1:53:12129.2%
87 Ben Procter Helm Hill RunnersM1:53:12129.2%
88 Todd Oates AmblesideM1:54:13130.4%
89 Stephen Pyke Dark PeakM501:54:27130.7%
90 Andrew Laycock Clayton Le MoorsM1:54:29130.7%
91 David Bagot Clayton Le MoorsM1:54:34130.8%
92 Alex McVey CarnethyM1:54:55131.2%
93 David Mckee Mourne RunnersM1:55:21131.7%
94 Brian Furey Rathfarnham ACM1:55:27131.8%
95 Stuart Malcolm Highland Hill RunnersM501:55:29131.9%
96 Jack Simpson Helm Hill RunnersM1:55:59132.4%
97 Robbie Cant Lochaber ACM401:56:06132.6%
98 Peter Mackie Shettleston HarriersM401:56:09132.6%
99 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill RunnersM401:56:11132.7%
100 Bryan McKenna Buxton ACM1:56:12132.7%
101 Miranda Grant HBTF1:56:19132.8%
102 Mark Taylor Calder ValleyM401:56:26132.9%
103 Darren Quigg Lochaber ACM1:56:37133.1%
104 Stephen Smithies Calder ValleyM501:56:39133.2%
105 Dave Motley Clayton Le MoorsM1:56:45133.3%
106 Russell Clarke Clayton Le MoorsM1:56:47133.3%
107 Steve Macdonald Lochaber ACM1:56:52133.4%
108 Paul Lambert Settle HarriersM501:56:53133.5%
109 Nigel Shekleton CarnethyM1:56:59133.6%
110 Garth McGimpsey Mourne RunnersM1:57:03133.6%
111 Paul Reilly Helm Hill RunnersM401:57:05133.7%
112 Stephen Monk Lochaber ACM1:57:31134.2%
113 Joe Hobbs Lonsdale Fell RunnersM1:57:41134.4%
114 Matthew Roberts Calder ValleyM1:57:54134.6%
115 Hannah Russell Helm Hill RunnersF1:57:57134.7%
116 Ed Gamble Cheshire Hill RacersM501:58:04134.8%
117 Jon Deegan AmblesideM501:58:09134.9%
118 Matthew Seddon Pudsey & BramleyM1:58:15135.0%
119 Tom Gomersall Bingley HarriersM1:58:16135.0%
120 Ethan Hassell Wharfedale HarriersM1:58:20135.1%
121 Andrew MacRae Inverness HarriersM401:58:25135.2%
122 Gary Devine Pudsey & BramleyM501:58:39135.5%
123 Mark Burton Calder ValleyM401:58:48135.6%
124 Ruaraidh Mackenzie Lochaber ACM1:58:53135.7%
125 Stuart Pringle Deeside RunnersM401:59:07136.0%
126 Ayron Comber Deeside RunnersM401:59:33136.5%
127 John Hunt Dark PeakM501:59:35136.5%
128 Rowan Wood Lonsdale Fell RunnersM1:59:37136.6%
129 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:59:48136.8%
130 Calum Martin CarnethyM1:59:49136.8%
131 Sharon Taylor Helm Hill RunnersF1:59:50136.8%
132 Michael O'Donnell Inverness HarriersM1:59:56136.9%
133 Edward Casey IMRAM2:00:00137.0%
134 Stephen Winter Shettleston HarriersM402:00:07137.1%
135 David Gallie Highland Hill RunnersM502:00:10137.2%
136 Colin Glencorse Kilmarnock HarriersM402:00:27137.5%
137 Andy Preston RossendaleM2:00:32137.6%
138 Steve Knowles Pennine Fell RunnersM402:00:34137.7%
139 Paul Crease Okehampton RCM402:00:42137.8%
140 Julian Rank Holmfirth HarriersM502:00:58138.1%
141 Steven Fallon CarnethyM502:01:02138.2%
142 Nick Sedgwick Lochaber ACM2:01:07138.3%
143 Neil Ashcroft AmblesideM502:01:10138.3%
144 Claire Nance Lonsdale Fell RunnersF2:01:13138.4%
145 Mark Chippendale Bowland Fell RunnersM502:01:15138.4%
146 Peter Grant Newcastle ACM502:01:27138.7%
147 Jonny Croston Calder ValleyM402:02:08139.4%
148 Craig Stansfield RossendaleM502:02:20139.7%
149 Stuart Sanderson Penicuik HarriersM502:02:53140.3%
150 Tarbo Fukazawa Cambridge HarriersM2:03:11140.6%
151 Goronwy Hughes Rhedwyr HebogM402:03:26140.9%
152 Ali Burns Wharfedale HarriersM2:03:29141.0%
153 Georgia Tindley HBTF2:03:39141.2%
154 Andrew Preedy RossendaleM402:03:46141.3%
155 Ruairidh Campbell Arbroath FootersM402:03:53141.4%
156 Andy Berry Barlick Fell RunnersM402:03:56141.5%
157 Neil Hardiman Clayton Le MoorsM502:04:02141.6%
158 Dwane Dixon Todmorden HarriersM402:04:05141.7%
159 Kirsty Hall Ribble Valley Athletic ClubF402:04:09141.8%
160 Iain Mackellaig Lochaber ACM502:04:18141.9%
161 Mike Wallis Clayton Le MoorsM602:04:23142.0%
162 Caitlin Rice GlossopdaleF2:04:30142.2%
163 Tom Addison Helm Hill RunnersM2:04:34142.2%
164 Stewart Wilson Highland Hill RunnersM502:04:42142.4%
165 Steve Turland Ilkley HarriersM502:04:53142.6%
166 William Bowers Ochil Hill RunnersM2:04:58142.7%
167 Samuel Williams-Duncan Dark PeakM2:04:59142.7%
168 John Malcolm CarnethyM2:05:02142.8%
169 Richard Hanna Mourne RunnersM2:05:17143.0%
170 James Barron Helm Hill RunnersM502:05:36143.4%
171 Jacob Tonkin Keswick ACM2:05:40143.5%
172 James Williamson Clayton Le MoorsF2:05:41143.5%
173 Chris Butler WesterlandsM2:05:47143.6%
174 Yan Valentine Lochaber ACM402:05:50143.7%
175 Dennis McDonald CosmicsM502:05:52143.7%
176 Steven Ord Deeside RunnersM502:05:56143.8%
177 David Pearks Highland Hill RunnersM402:06:14144.1%
178 Tim Chadwick Barlick Fell RunnersM2:06:18144.2%
179 Katie Walshaw Ribble Valley Athletic ClubF2:06:19144.2%
180 Ross Cruickshanks Shettleston HarriersM2:06:33144.5%
181 Mel Price MerciaF402:06:36144.5%
182 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM402:06:47144.8%
183 Rebecca Quinn IMRAF402:06:49144.8%
184 Bradley Stone Matlock ACM402:06:50144.8%
185 Rick Stuart Helm Hill RunnersM502:06:52144.9%
186 Ruairidh Shaw Lochaber ACM2:06:54144.9%
187 Niall Bourke Pudsey & BramleyM2:06:58145.0%
188 Fraser MacKenzie Lochaber ACM2:07:04145.1%
189 Bob Johnson Gala HarriersM602:07:15145.3%
190 Peter German Helm Hill RunnersM2:07:30145.6%
191 Will Normand CarnethyM2:08:07146.3%
192 Barrie MacKinnon Lochaber ACM2:08:09146.3%
193 Andy Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersM602:08:13146.4%
194 Peter Kennedy Lochaber ACM402:08:17146.5%
195 John Hepburn Lochaber ACM502:08:18146.5%
196 Gavin Whiteside Highland Hill RunnersM402:08:26146.6%
197 Chris Smith Keswick ACM2:08:27146.7%
198 Liam Riggans CarnethyM2:08:27146.7%
199 Helen Berry Holmfirth HarriersF402:08:31146.7%
200 Ian Ferguson Bingley HarriersM502:08:50147.1%
201 Craig Forbes Lochaber ACM2:08:55147.2%
202 Fergus Johnston CarnethyM2:09:04147.4%
203 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM402:09:06147.4%
204 Ali Kennedy Lochaber ACM502:09:09147.5%
205 Mark Pursell Pennine Fell RunnersM402:09:23147.7%
206 Walter Henderson Shettleston HarriersM502:09:26147.8%
207 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM502:09:34147.9%
208 Derek Cassells Carnegie HarriersM402:09:39148.0%
209 Neil Waslidge Lochaber ACM502:09:49148.2%
210 Claire Green Pudsey & BramleyF2:10:12148.7%
211 Mark Fussell Cumberland Fell RunnersM2:10:13148.7%
212 David Dickson WesterlandsM602:10:19148.8%
213 Barry Scott Wharfedale HarriersM402:10:27148.9%
214 Nicolas Kendall Barlick Fell RunnersM2:10:32149.0%
215 Daniel Zwiker UnattachedM2:10:37149.1%
216 David Munro Lochaber ACM502:10:40149.2%
217 David Soles Pennine Fell RunnersM502:10:44149.3%
218 Ben Sinclair Mynydd DuM402:10:54149.5%
219 Richard Houghton Pennine Fell RunnersM502:11:29150.1%
220 Ronnie Turner RossendaleM502:11:33150.2%
221 Jos Addison Helm Hill RunnersM2:11:52150.6%
222 Matthew Heger Lochaber ACM2:12:02150.8%
223 Neil Easton Stonehaven RCM2:12:37151.4%
224 John Ryan CarnethyM2:12:44151.6%
225 Andrew Roberts Congleton HarriersM502:12:54151.7%
226 Allan Ferguson Forfar Road RunnersM2:13:15152.1%
227 Keith Blackhall Lochaber ACM402:13:33152.5%
228 John Busby CarnethyM2:13:36152.5%
229 Sarah Harley Eryri HarriersF2:13:38152.6%
230 Alan Hogg CarnethyM502:13:44152.7%
231 Robert Shepherd Wooler RCM2:13:50152.8%
232 Joseph Tangney Lochaber ACM2:14:16153.3%
233 Adam Wallwork Trawden ACM2:14:17153.3%
234 Liam Jordan Lochaber ACM2:14:30153.6%
235 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM602:14:31153.6%
236 Robert Maclean Lochaber ACM502:14:45153.9%
237 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF402:14:46153.9%
238 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM402:14:48153.9%
239 Ben Edmondson RossendaleM402:15:05154.2%
240 Conor Murphy West Cork Trail RunnersM402:15:26154.6%
241 Iain Munro Cairngorm RunnersM2:15:32154.7%
242 Lyndsey Shaw Lochaber ACF402:16:05155.4%
243 Rachel Pilling Pudsey & BramleyF2:16:22155.7%
244 Tony Wood Denbigh HarriersM2:16:24155.7%
245 Gary Howarth UnattachedM402:16:32155.9%
246 Judith Jepson Dark PeakF502:16:43156.1%
247 Steven John Stewart BNRAM2:16:46156.2%
248 Martin Farrar Wharfedale HarriersM502:16:51156.3%
249 Rachel Normand CarnethyF2:17:03156.5%
250 Donald Mackenzie Lomond Hill RunnersM402:17:10156.6%
251 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM602:17:12156.7%
252 Allan Lamont Lochaber ACM2:17:20156.8%
253 Lewis Fyfe Lochaber ACM2:17:27156.9%
254 Paul Woolhouse Pennine Fell RunnersM402:17:34157.1%
255 Adam Watson Lochaber ACM2:17:43157.2%
256 Marie Meldrum Lochaber ACF402:17:53157.4%
257 Stuart McAleavy Wharfedale HarriersM402:18:04157.6%
258 Catherine Niblock Helm Hill RunnersF2:18:34158.2%
259 Ellie Maddocks Lonsdale Fell RunnersF2:18:37158.3%
260 Mark Agnew MerciaM502:18:46158.4%
261 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM502:18:47158.5%
262 Michael Gillespie Lochaber ACM2:18:55158.6%
263 Pete Curtis CarnethyM2:18:57158.6%
264 Robert White Buxton ACM402:19:06158.8%
265 David Anderson Pudsey & BramleyM402:19:11158.9%
266 James Riley Todmorden HarriersM402:19:19159.1%
267 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM402:19:26159.2%
268 Jonathan Boothman Barlick Fell RunnersM502:19:32159.3%
269 Gary Thorpe AmblesideM502:19:39159.4%
270 Andrew Shaw Holmfirth HarriersM502:19:41159.5%
271 Colin Brash Girvan HarriersM502:19:42159.5%
272 Ben Grant Harrogate HarriersM602:19:56159.8%
273 Michael Bell Lochaber ACM402:20:01159.9%
274 Simon Entwisle Pennine Fell RunnersM602:20:06160.0%
275 Rob Andrew RossendaleM2:20:29160.4%
276 Fiona McDonald CosmicsF402:20:31160.4%
277 Nigel Jeff Buxton ACM502:20:31160.4%
278 Bronwen Jenkinson Eryri HarriersF2:20:37160.6%
279 Paul Jenkinson Eryri HarriersM502:20:37160.6%
280 Peter Buchanan Ochil Hill RunnersM502:21:17161.3%
281 Craig Murphy Girvan HarriersM502:21:33161.6%
282 Jim Garside Trawden ACM402:21:35161.7%
283 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM602:21:38161.7%
284 Louise Beetlestone Eryri HarriersF2:21:40161.8%
285 Holly Martin Pennine Fell RunnersF2:21:43161.8%
286 Pawel Cymbalista Lochaber ACM2:21:51162.0%
287 Graham Pilling Pudsey & BramleyM2:22:17162.5%
288 Nathan Martin Lochaber ACM402:22:22162.5%
289 Craig Malcolmson Hartfell HRCM502:22:32162.7%
290 Alan Elwood Dromore ACM402:22:36162.8%
291 Bianca Dyer Helm Hill RunnersF402:22:39162.9%
292 Daniel Latham Buxton ACM2:22:40162.9%
293 Philip Kammer CosmicsM602:23:00163.3%
294 Ken Murphy Lonsdale Fell RunnersM502:23:09163.4%
295 Geoff Cooper Matlock ACM502:23:09163.4%
296 Calvin Ferguson Blackburn HarriersM2:23:14163.5%
297 Brian MacDonald Lochaber ACM402:23:25163.7%
298 Vincent Booth Cheshire Hill RacersM502:23:31163.9%
299 Michael Slezas Lochaber ACM2:23:41164.1%
300 Ian MacIntyre Lochaber ACM402:23:44164.1%
301 Bob Halstead Todmorden HarriersM502:23:50164.2%
302 Garry Wilkinson Clayton Le MoorsM502:23:56164.3%
303 Sarah Bell Ribble Valley Athletic ClubF2:23:59164.4%
304 Jim Evans AmblesideM402:24:06164.5%
305 Richard Horsfield Dark PeakM502:24:12164.6%
306 Clive Roberts Fife ACM602:24:23164.9%
307 Kieran Carr Clayton Le MoorsM602:24:52165.4%
308 Robert Little Dark PeakM2:25:10165.7%
309 Christopher McKiddie WesterlandsM2:25:33166.2%
310 Carlos Bedson Cheshire Hill RacersM402:25:57166.6%
311 Toby Evans RossendaleM402:25:59166.7%
312 Helen Buchan Calder ValleyF402:26:02166.7%
313 Clifford Leith Metro AberdeenM502:26:04166.8%
314 Andrew Noble Ashford & District RRCM502:26:05166.8%
315 Dave Stephenson Bingley HarriersM502:26:07166.8%
316 Marie Robson Helm Hill RunnersF502:26:14167.0%
317 Gillian Cairns Penicuik HarriersF402:26:16167.0%
318 Adrian Walker Settle HarriersM502:26:42167.5%
319 Gareth Pemberton Wharfedale HarriersM402:26:51167.7%
320 Rachel Findlay-Robinson Keswick ACF2:26:59167.8%
321 Andrew Smith Barlick Fell RunnersM502:27:01167.9%
322 Ian Hutchinson Derwent Valley Running ClubM402:27:06168.0%
323 Isla MacKay Lochaber ACF2:27:11168.0%
324 Paul Mason Cumberland Fell RunnersM602:27:15168.1%
325 Ronnie Turner Lochaber ACM502:27:29168.4%
326 Mark Nutter Clayton Le MoorsM502:27:32168.4%
327 Lisette Walter Lochaber ACF402:27:33168.5%
328 Chris Rowe North Shields PolyM402:27:42168.6%
329 Richard Shaw Lochaber ACM502:27:50168.8%
330 Lisa Conlon Lochaber ACF2:27:57168.9%
331 Sammi Toop Mynydd DuF402:28:03169.0%
332 Ian Maudsley Coniston Fell RunnersM402:28:06169.1%
333 Vikki MacKinnon Lochaber ACF402:28:07169.1%
334 John Roy Stewart BNRAM502:28:24169.4%
335 Geoff Pettengell Mow Cop RunnersM602:28:55170.0%
336 Andy Brightmore FRAM402:28:57170.1%
337 Damian Forster Lochaber ACM502:29:07170.3%
338 Kerry Cornforth Keswick ACF402:29:12170.4%
339 Clem Dixon Cambridge HarriersM502:29:15170.4%
340 Simon Fox Fife ACM502:29:26170.6%
341 John Robson Helm Hill RunnersM502:29:28170.7%
342 Jean Powell Wharfedale HarriersF502:29:29170.7%
343 Fiona Comrie North Ayrshire ACF402:29:30170.7%
344 Trevor Symonds Northern Fells Running ClubM602:29:37170.8%
345 Gordon McCaffrey WesterlandsM602:29:42170.9%
346 Craig Stewart Forfar Road RunnersM402:29:46171.0%
347 Andy Phelps Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:29:51171.1%
348 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM602:29:55171.2%
349 Alison Weston Ilkley HarriersF502:30:03171.3%
350 Stephen McAlister Lochaber ACM2:30:14171.5%
351 Ian Race Helm Hill RunnersM502:30:17171.6%
352 Michelle Hetherington CarnethyF502:30:20171.6%
353 Victoria Peel Barlick Fell RunnersF2:30:40172.0%
354 Markus Mertens Lochaber ACM502:30:43172.1%
355 Helen Worboys Lochaber ACF402:30:47172.2%
356 Jonathan Appleby Highland Hill RunnersM502:30:50172.2%
357 Nari Hena Forfar Road RunnersM402:31:01172.4%
358 Julie Corner Lochaber ACF402:31:03172.5%
359 Daniel James Stewart BNRAM2:31:17172.7%
360 Peter Carmichael Lochaber ACM2:31:30173.0%
361 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM502:32:02173.6%
362 Ciaran McAleenan Mourne RunnersM502:32:18173.9%
363 Chris Funnell Clayton Le MoorsM502:32:29174.1%
364 Caroline Harding Pudsey & BramleyF402:32:45174.4%
365 Steve Hicks AmblesideM502:33:07174.8%
366 Andrew Lee RossendaleM402:33:15175.0%
367 Rebecca Law Eryri HarriersF2:33:17175.0%
368 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM502:33:43175.5%
369 Allan Yeomans RossendaleM502:34:11176.0%
370 Judith Turner Falkland Trail RunnersF402:34:37176.5%
371 Mike Jewell Black Combe RunnersM602:34:45176.7%
372 Gemma Munro Lochaber ACF2:35:04177.1%
373 Tom McGaff Cheshire Hill RacersM602:35:18177.3%
374 Grace Elizabeth Neville Newcastle ACF2:35:24177.4%
375 Lorna Mahoney WesterlandsF502:35:27177.5%
376 Sara Bellshaw Lochaber ACF2:35:28177.5%
377 Emma Britton Lochaber ACF2:35:35177.6%
378 David Appleyard Helm Hill RunnersM502:35:36177.7%
379 Barry Rawlinson RossendaleM602:35:46177.8%
380 Colin MacTavish Lochaber ACM602:35:49177.9%
381 Andrew Lennie CarnethyM502:35:54178.0%
382 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM602:36:09178.3%
383 Christine MacVarish LothianF402:36:12178.3%
384 Michael Black Wharfedale HarriersM602:36:22178.5%
385 Michael McCloy CarnethyM402:36:28178.6%
386 Wendy Dodds Clayton Le MoorsF602:36:49179.0%
387 David Bell Mourne RunnersM502:36:55179.2%
388 Paul Mackay Lochaber ACM2:37:13179.5%
389 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM502:37:24179.7%
390 Chris Schofield Helm Hill RunnersM502:37:29179.8%
391 Nix Forster Lochaber ACF502:37:32179.9%
392 Steven Studley Alnwick HarriersM402:37:46180.1%
393 Tosh Brannan LothianM502:38:02180.4%
394 Simon Stansfield Clayton Le MoorsM402:38:12180.6%
395 Alasdair McCallum Norham RCM502:38:15180.7%
396 Jon Smith Arran RunnersM402:38:29181.0%
397 Keith Beveridge Lochaber ACM402:38:44181.2%
398 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF502:38:51181.4%
399 Alan Brentnall Pennine Fell RunnersM602:38:54181.4%
400 Richard Briscoe Clayton Le MoorsM2:38:57181.5%
401 David Fountain Wharfedale HarriersM2:39:01181.6%
402 Brian Campbell Lochaber ACM502:39:14181.8%
403 Gary Mason Northumberland FRM402:39:20181.9%
404 Andrew Callcott Derwent Valley Running ClubM502:39:41182.3%
405 Geoff Gough Clayton Le MoorsM602:39:43182.4%
406 Nick Kerry Great Western RunnersM502:40:03182.7%
407 Kirstie Smith Arran RunnersF2:40:08182.8%
408 David Keeling Cheshire Hill RacersM502:40:35183.3%
409 Iain Lamont Lochaber ACM2:40:52183.7%
410 George Douglas WesterlandsM502:40:54183.7%
411 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF502:41:10184.0%
412 Brian McBurney Newcastle ACM502:41:15184.1%
413 Graham Kirby Fife ACM502:41:21184.2%
414 Kathleen Cameron Lochaber ACF2:41:22184.2%
415 Mark Taylor Clayton Le MoorsM2:41:28184.4%
416 Richard Masson Metro AberdeenM402:41:29184.4%
417 Penny Collier Dark PeakF502:41:32184.4%
418 Stuart Russell Calder ValleyM402:41:37184.5%
419 Mark Graham Cumberland Fell RunnersM602:41:51184.8%
420 David Mullin MerciaM402:41:58184.9%
421 Bethan Nadin Highland Hill RunnersF2:42:01185.0%
422 Chloe Valentine Lochaber ACF402:42:54186.0%
423 Stewart Barrie HBTM502:43:19186.5%
424 Robin Tuddenham Todmorden HarriersM502:43:43186.9%
425 Ronald Rees Pennine Fell RunnersM602:44:35187.9%
426 David Nield Clayton Le MoorsM602:44:57188.3%
427 Andrew Cross CarnethyM2:45:06188.5%
428 Nick Andralojc Harrogate HarriersM502:45:45189.2%
429 Nichola Horsfall Clayton Le MoorsF602:45:53189.4%
430 Ranjit Thomas Dumfries RCM502:46:05189.6%
431 Paul Luijf HollandM502:46:17189.9%
432 Stephen Atherton AmblesideM602:46:27190.0%
433 Barbara Savage Clayton Le MoorsF502:47:01190.7%
434 Russell Cannon Helm Hill RunnersM502:47:40191.4%
435 Bruce Davie Lochaber ACF502:47:56191.7%
436 James Cameron BNRAM502:48:43192.6%
437 Ewan Jelly Perth Road RunnersM2:48:46192.7%
438 Dominic Carr Clayton Le MoorsM402:48:52192.8%
439 Tania Wilson Buxton ACF502:48:58192.9%
440 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM502:49:24193.4%
441 Ian Smith Bolton United HarriersM602:49:37193.7%
442 Kate Ludley Lonsdale Fell RunnersF402:49:41193.7%
443 Kate Mansell Todmorden HarriersF402:49:46193.8%
444 Jennifer Garside Trawden ACF402:49:50193.9%
445 David Ailano Northumberland FRM502:49:54194.0%
446 Ricky Cowan Mourne RunnersM602:50:02194.1%
447 Blair Garrett Calder ValleyM2:50:09194.3%
448 John Macgillivray BNRAM502:51:02195.3%
449 Mike Cumming Fife ACM2:51:13195.5%
450 Henry Methold Lochaber ACM502:51:38196.0%
451 Peter Berrie Lochaber ACF602:52:14196.7%
452 William Cameron Lochaber ACM402:53:29198.1%
453 Donna MacDonald Lochaber ACF402:54:03198.7%
454 Karen Goodyear AmblesideF602:54:19199.0%
455 Drew Broadley Lochaber ACM602:55:36200.5%
456 Kate Newman Wharfedale HarriersF2:55:40200.6%
457 Ron Milne Forfar Road RunnersM602:55:41200.6%
458 Ros Evans WesterlandsF602:55:44200.6%
459 Joanne Mackin Lochaber Jog ScotlandF2:56:03201.0%
460 Paul Hills Pennine Fell RunnersM502:56:20201.3%
461 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM502:56:28201.5%
462 Ronnie McGavock Bellahouston RRM502:56:42201.8%
463 Mark Bennett Wharfedale HarriersM402:57:43202.9%
464 Ian Barnes RossendaleM502:58:41204.0%
465 Joanna Ness Lochaber ACF502:58:43204.1%
466 Andrew Graham Clayton Le MoorsM402:58:47204.1%
467 Carole Stewart Lochaber ACF503:01:11206.9%
468 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM503:01:18207.0%
469 Mohammed Khan Dumfries RCM3:02:04207.9%
470 Richard Tait AmblesideM603:03:17209.3%
471 Klara Campbell Lochaber ACF503:06:13212.6%
472 Peter Nuttall RossendaleM503:06:17212.7%
473 Fiona Thompson Lochaber ACF403:06:21212.8%
474 Andrew Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM503:06:22212.8%
475 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF603:08:08214.8%
476 Martin Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM603:09:03215.9%
477 Louise Greenwood Todmorden HarriersF403:09:22216.2%
478 Neil Taylor Wharfedale HarriersM503:09:49216.7%
479 Gerry Maguire Serpentine Running ClubM403:10:16217.2%
480 Paul Ledingham Glasgow Tri ClubM403:10:17217.3%
481 Robert Taylor Pennine Fell RunnersM603:11:02218.1%
482 Ian Adams Lochaber ACM603:13:22220.8%
483 Graham Holden Lonsdale Fell RunnersM603:13:54221.4%
484 Morgane Artacho Cairngorm RunnersF403:16:51224.8%
485 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM503:17:41225.7%
486 Stephen Gill Keith & District AACM403:30:28240.3%
487 Darren Herron Mourne RunnersM3:34:01244.4%
488 Mick Robinson Notts ACM603:43:21255.0%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher