Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Cruim Leacainn Hill Race     26-Dec-2014 62 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Tom Smith Lochaber ACM400:46:32100.0%
2 Andrew Barrington Lochaber ACM0:47:42102.5%
3 Alastair Hodges Cambridge and ColeridgeM0:48:00103.2%
4 Allan Ross Lochaber ACM0:49:10105.7%
5 Callum Fraser Lochaber ACM0:50:09107.8%
6 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM500:50:36108.7%
7 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM400:50:53109.3%
8 Steven Fallon CarnethyM500:51:25110.5%
9 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM400:51:40111.0%
10 Diane Baum Lochaber ACF0:52:31112.9%
11 Hugh MacKintosh Lochaber ACM500:53:18114.5%
12 Steven Traill Lochaber ACM0:54:10116.4%
13 Neil Waslidge Lochaber ACM400:54:17116.7%
14 Sarah Mackenzie Lochaber ACF0:54:37117.4%
15 Gavin Macmillan Lochaber ACM0:54:39117.4%
16 Donald Paterson Lochaber ACM400:55:13118.7%
17 Brodie Hunter UnattachedM0:55:16118.8%
18 Matthew Parkinson UnattachedM0:55:18118.8%
19 Joe French UnattachedM0:55:45119.8%
20 Ali Kennedy Lochaber ACM500:56:00120.3%
21 Peter Kennedy Lochaber ACM400:57:04122.6%
22 Allan Lamont Lochaber ACM0:57:14123.0%
23 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM400:57:58124.6%
24 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF400:58:00124.6%
25 Isla MacKay Lochaber ACF0:58:04124.8%
26 Stuart Reid Lochaber ACM0:58:40126.1%
27 David Munro Lochaber ACM501:00:02129.0%
28 Simon Andrews Lochaber ACM1:00:57131.0%
29 Marie Meldrum Lochaber ACF1:01:45132.7%
30 Jim Treasurer Lochaber ACM601:01:58133.2%
31 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM1:02:15133.8%
32 Colin Denny Lochaber ACM501:02:38134.6%
33 Michael Connolly Lochaber ACM601:02:39134.6%
34 Ross Macmillan Lochaber Jog ScotlandM1:02:46134.9%
35 Ronnie Turner Lochaber ACM501:02:51135.1%
36 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM501:04:50139.3%
37 Robert Maclean Lochaber ACM401:06:15142.4%
38 Lucy Prins Lochaber ACF401:06:16142.4%
39 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF401:06:29142.9%
40 Christopher Ness Lochaber ACM1:06:56143.8%
41 Bill Cameron Lochaber ACM401:07:06144.2%
42 Martin Mcdermott Lochaber ACM401:08:01146.2%
43 Mick Tighe Lochaber ACM601:09:24149.1%
44 Ray Murdoch Lochaber ACM601:10:00150.4%
45 Lisa Blackley UnattachedF1:11:01152.6%
46 Emma Pearce Lochaber ACF401:13:53158.8%
47 Joanna Ness Lochaber ACF501:15:32162.3%
48 Stuart Hunter UnattachedM401:15:45162.8%
49 John Dougan Lochaber ACM601:16:16163.9%
50 Morag Aitken Lochaber ACF501:17:05165.7%
51 Richard Collins Lochaber ACM401:17:11165.9%
52 Sharyn Morgan Lochaber ACF401:19:37171.1%
53 Claire Treasurer Lochaber ACF1:22:13176.7%
54 Aileen Duncan Lochaber ACF401:23:02178.4%
55 Elizabeth Gow Lochaber ACF401:23:02178.4%
56 Colette Strachan Jog ScotlandF501:24:31181.6%
57 Jo Smith Lochaber ACF1:24:51182.3%
58 Elaine Smith Lochaber ACF1:26:39186.2%
59 Pamela Hamilton Lochaber ACF401:26:39186.2%
60 Philippa Cocker Kingswood TriathlonF501:30:44195.0%
61 Roger Boswell Lochaber ACM601:38:55212.6%
62 Elma Murdoch Lochaber ACF601:40:26215.8%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher