Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Cairn Table Hill Race     23-Jul-2014 57 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Alasdair Anthony Ochil Hill RunnersM0:32:09100.0%
2 Gwyn Bellamy WesterlandsM0:33:46105.0%
3 Colin Donnelly Cambuslang HarriersM500:34:27107.2%
4 Iain Stewart WesterlandsM0:34:52108.4%
5 James Callender WesterlandsM0:34:56108.7%
6 Andrew Cox Moorfoot RunnersM0:34:59108.8%
7 William Bowers Ochil Hill RunnersM0:35:19109.8%
8 Andrew Morgan UnattachedM0:35:34110.6%
9 Colin Glencorse Kilmarnock HarriersM0:35:39110.9%
10 Alan Gilkison WesterlandsM400:36:34113.7%
11 Timothy Martin UnattachedM0:36:45114.3%
12 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM400:37:00115.1%
13 Steven Peters Dundee Road RunnersM0:37:17116.0%
14 Steven Fallon CarnethyM500:37:28116.5%
15 Adam Anderson Annan & District ACM400:37:38117.1%
16 Mike Andrew CarnethyM500:38:02118.3%
17 Arnis Saltums WesterlandsM0:38:20119.2%
18 Simon Gardner WesterlandsM0:38:45120.5%
19 Kenny Neill Ayr SeaforthM0:39:07121.7%
20 Lucas Cheskin Shettleston HarriersM0:39:18122.2%
21 Donald Campbell UnattachedM0:39:19122.3%
22 Madeline Robinson Helensburgh AACF0:39:33123.0%
23 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM400:40:53127.2%
24 Stuart Brodie Ochil Hill RunnersM0:40:58127.4%
25 Robert Kravcovs WesterlandsM0:41:10128.0%
26 Mark Ferguson Fife ACM0:41:11128.1%
27 Ivor Normand HBTM400:41:12128.1%
28 Lorna Mahoney WesterlandsF400:41:13128.2%
29 Val Houston WesterlandsF500:41:33129.2%
30 Ian Hughes UnattachedM0:41:46129.9%
31 Jamie Brown HBTM0:42:02130.7%
32 Michelle Hetherington WesterlandsF500:42:11131.2%
33 Gordon McCaffrey WesterlandsM600:42:31132.2%
34 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM500:43:00133.7%
35 James Murray Ayr SeaforthM0:43:33135.5%
36 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM600:43:45136.1%
37 John Donnelly WesterlandsM0:45:05140.2%
38 George Douglas WesterlandsM500:45:13140.6%
39 Iain Pettigrew Ayr SeaforthM0:45:32141.6%
40 Ian Mcnee Troon TortoisesM0:45:44142.2%
41 Stuart Lampard UnattachedM0:45:51142.6%
42 John Quinn WesterlandsM0:47:35148.0%
43 John Sandbach Bellahouston RRM0:47:57149.1%
44 Tom McCulloch Ayr SeaforthM0:48:38151.3%
45 Glen Gemmell UnattachedM0:48:52152.0%
46 Amy Kerr Penicuik HarriersF0:50:29157.0%
47 Karen Robertson Kilmarnock HarriersF0:50:29157.0%
48 Sandra Houldsworth KilbarchanF0:50:49158.1%
49 Anne Noble Troon TortoisesF0:52:12162.4%
50 Andy Taylor UnattachedM0:53:56167.8%
51 Elizabeth Loffill WesterlandsF0:55:06171.4%
52 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road RunnersM0:55:55173.9%
53 Colin Porteous WesterlandsM500:59:23184.7%
54 Ian McManus Irvine RCM700:59:43185.7%
55 Pat McLaughlin WesterlandsF601:07:59211.5%
56 Sharon Taylor WesterlandsF501:08:54214.3%
57 Graham Benny WesterlandsM601:18:02242.7%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher