Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Caerketton Downhill     14-Sep-2011 56 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Alasdair Anthony Ochil Hill RunnersM0:05:12100.0%
2 Iain Whiteside CarnethyM0:05:15101.0%
3 Konrad Rawlik CarnethyM0:05:21102.9%
4 Steven Fallon CarnethyM400:05:34107.1%
5 Bruce Smith CarnethyM400:05:37108.0%
6 Ally Robertson CarnethyM0:05:46110.9%
7 Coll Williamson HBTM0:05:46110.9%
8 Brian Armstrong Edinburgh Uni H&HM0:05:47111.2%
9 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM500:05:50112.2%
10 Mark Johnston CarnethyM0:05:53113.1%
11 Charlotte Morgan CarnethyF0:05:59115.1%
12 Alex McVey CarnethyM0:05:59115.1%
13 Robin Orr Bellahouston RRM500:05:59115.1%
14 Mark McLeod CarnethyM0:06:05117.0%
15 Owen O`Neill WesterlandsM0:06:21122.1%
16 Peter McClelland HBTM0:06:22122.4%
17 Jasmin Paris CarnethyF0:06:23122.8%
18 Jamie Brown HBTM0:06:25123.4%
19 Iain Gilmore CarnethyM170:06:28124.4%
20 Kevin Brown Ochil Hill RunnersM0:06:29124.7%
21 Eilidh Anthony HBTF0:06:29124.7%
22 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM0:06:31125.3%
23 James Hardie CarnethyM0:06:34126.3%
24 Daniel Ashworth Edinburgh Uni H&HM0:06:38127.6%
25 Russell Anderson Moorfoot RunnersM500:06:44129.5%
26 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM500:06:45129.8%
27 John Malcolm LothianM0:06:46130.1%
28 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM500:06:54132.7%
29 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM500:06:54132.7%
30 Bob Waterhouse CarnethyM600:06:56133.3%
31 Simon Gardner WesterlandsM0:07:04135.9%
32 Ken Macdougall Cairnsmore Hill RunnersM0:07:08137.2%
33 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM500:07:11138.1%
34 Paul Fergusson UnattachedM400:07:14139.1%
35 Lawrence Sword UnattachedM400:07:15139.4%
36 David Greig Carnegie HarriersM400:07:17140.1%
37 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM500:07:21141.3%
38 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM500:07:23142.0%
39 Jenny Dybeck Edinburgh Uni H&HF0:07:33145.2%
40 Kieran Morgan Carnegie HarriersM500:07:48150.0%
41 Willie Gibson CarnethyM500:07:50150.6%
42 Sandy Brindley Bellahouston RRF0:07:54151.9%
43 Joanne Anderson CarnethyF400:07:58153.2%
44 Jim Winning Lomond Hill RunnersM500:08:04155.1%
45 Digby Maass CarnethyM600:08:08156.4%
46 Jonathan Hogg CarnethyM0:08:09156.7%
47 Ross McCall Edinburgh Uni H&HM0:08:10157.1%
48 Andy Wadsworth HBTM400:08:12157.7%
49 Julia Connor UnattachedF0:08:33164.4%
50 Scott Cameron CarnethyM180:08:39166.3%
51 Jonathan Whitehead CarnethyM500:08:40166.7%
52 Cali Ingham CarnethyF500:09:12176.9%
53 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF500:09:35184.3%
54 Alan Hogg CarnethyM500:10:07194.6%
55 Pat McLaughlin WesterlandsF600:10:13196.5%
56 Jennifer Winning Lomond Hill RunnersF0:10:52209.0%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher