Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Caerketton Downhill     10-Sep-2014 67 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Andrew Gilmore CarnethyM0:04:54100.0%
2 Iain Gilmore CarnethyM0:05:11105.8%
3 Gary Fraser Ochil Hill RunnersM400:05:19108.5%
4 Mark Harris Anster HaddiesM400:05:29111.9%
5 Tom Harris Anster HaddiesM0:05:32112.9%
6 Stuart Brodie Ochil Hill RunnersM0:05:35113.9%
7 Alex McVey CarnethyM0:05:36114.3%
8 Scott Fraser UnattachedM0:05:42116.3%
9 Steven Fallon CarnethyM500:05:43116.7%
10 Mark Johnston CarnethyM400:05:47118.0%
11 Nick Williamson CarnethyM0:05:51119.4%
12 Donald Campbell UnattachedM0:05:56121.1%
13 Nigel Shekleton CarnethyM0:05:59122.1%
14 Bruce Smith CarnethyM500:06:05124.1%
15 James Bowden HBTM0:06:11126.2%
16 Graham Nash CarnethyM400:06:12126.5%
17 Euan Boyd CarnethyM0:06:12126.5%
18 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM0:06:14127.2%
19 Duncan Davis CarnethyM400:06:14127.2%
20 Jeff Roberts CarnethyM0:06:18128.6%
21 David Cowan Fife ACM500:06:25131.0%
22 Neil Burnett CarnethyM400:06:26131.3%
23 Deborah Stokoe WesterlandsF0:06:28132.0%
24 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM400:06:28132.0%
25 Liam Braby CarnethyM0:06:32133.3%
26 Don Reid WesterlandsM500:06:33133.7%
27 Jamie Brown HBTM0:06:34134.0%
28 Callum Campbell HBTM0:06:34134.0%
29 Lizzie Knox Anster HaddiesF0:06:34134.0%
30 Kevin Davie Carnegie HarriersM0:06:36134.7%
31 Bob Waterhouse CarnethyM600:06:38135.4%
32 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM600:06:40136.1%
33 Andrew Shepherd CarnethyM500:06:40136.1%
34 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM500:06:41136.4%
35 Chris Busby CarnethyM0:06:43137.1%
36 Fiona Kelsall Ochil Hill RunnersF400:06:44137.4%
37 Douglas MacQueen CarnethyM0:06:45137.8%
38 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM400:06:46138.1%
39 Lawrence Sword UnattachedM400:06:47138.4%
40 Bob Lyons CarnethyM500:07:07145.2%
41 Trevor Shaw LochtaysideM500:07:08145.6%
42 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM500:07:10146.3%
43 Alec Erskine CarnethyM500:07:10146.3%
44 Jonathan Hogg CarnethyM0:07:11146.6%
45 Fergus Campbell CorstorphineM0:07:15148.0%
46 Bill Duff Falkland Trail RunnersM600:07:17148.6%
47 Val Brunton WesterlandsF400:07:27152.0%
48 Kata Tar HBTF0:07:39156.1%
49 Alan Elder Moorfoot RunnersM500:07:40156.5%
50 Rory Greig Carnegie HarriersM0:07:43157.5%
51 Mary Lye CarnethyF0:07:54161.2%
52 Hugh McPherson Tinto Hill RunnersM600:08:09166.3%
53 Lisa Blackley UnattachedF0:08:23171.1%
54 Roddy McAlpine UnattachedM500:08:31173.8%
55 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM500:08:47179.3%
56 Britton Smith CarnethyM0:08:50180.3%
57 Lorna Ascroft CarnethyF0:09:13188.1%
58 Cali Ingham CarnethyF600:09:13188.1%
59 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF500:09:18189.8%
60 Ian Campbell HBTM400:09:19190.1%
61 Michael Wilkinson CarnethyM400:09:28193.2%
62 Alan Hogg CarnethyM500:10:02204.8%
63 Stephanie Moss CarnethyF0:10:15209.2%
64 Vicki Gilmore CarnethyF500:11:13228.9%
65 Anya Powers CarnethyF0:11:38237.4%
66 Ian McManus Irvine RCM700:12:12249.0%
67 Melvin Greig Carnegie HarriersM700:12:48261.2%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher