Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
The Law Breaker     27-Jun-2012 70 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Brian Marshall HELPM400:39:12100.0%
2 Kenny Richmond Shettleston HarriersM400:39:16100.2%
3 Adam Harris Shettleston HarriersM0:41:12105.1%
4 Mark Harris Anster HaddiesM400:41:22105.5%
5 Jonny Knox Anster HaddiesM400:41:49106.7%
6 Steven Fallon CarnethyM400:42:10107.6%
7 Zachary Delaney North Highland HarriersM0:42:21108.0%
8 John Stevenson Ochil Hill RunnersM500:43:17110.4%
9 Gary Fraser Ochil Hill RunnersM400:43:44111.6%
10 Niall McAlinden WesterlandsM0:43:48111.7%
11 Catriona Buchanan Ochil Hill RunnersF0:43:51111.9%
12 Adrian Davis Lomond Hill RunnersM500:44:15112.9%
13 Charles Hutchinson HBTM0:44:16112.9%
14 Grant MacDonald Bellahouston RRM0:44:17113.0%
15 Jon Ascroft CarnethyM400:44:21113.1%
16 Andrew Gilmore CarnethyM0:44:27113.4%
17 John Hammond CarnethyM0:45:01114.8%
18 Alan Gilkison WesterlandsM400:45:16115.5%
19 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM400:45:29116.0%
20 Peter Mackie Shettleston HarriersM0:46:01117.4%
21 Alastair Ewen Bellahouston RRM0:46:35118.8%
22 Iain Gilmore CarnethyM0:47:04120.1%
23 Claire Gordon HBTF0:47:31121.2%
24 Ali Black CarnethyM0:48:14123.0%
25 Ian Marr UnattachedM400:48:25123.5%
26 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM400:48:37124.0%
27 Alan Hunter Ochil Hill RunnersM400:48:38124.1%
28 David Berrill LothianM0:48:41124.2%
29 Owen O`Neill WesterlandsM0:49:21125.9%
30 Dan Watson LochtaysideM400:49:24126.0%
31 Cameron Knox Anster HaddiesM0:49:35126.5%
32 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM400:49:39126.7%
33 David Mason Linlithgow HarriersM400:49:49127.1%
34 James Hardie CarnethyM0:50:35129.0%
35 Gareth Brown North Ayrshire ACM0:50:50129.7%
36 Hugh Buchanan Central ACM500:51:01130.1%
37 Jake Grieve Anster HaddiesM400:51:23131.1%
38 Paul Sleggs HBTM0:51:30131.4%
39 Martin Hulme CorstorphineM600:52:07133.0%
40 Lawrence Sword UnattachedM400:52:36134.2%
41 Marinos Calothis WesterlandsM400:53:11135.7%
42 Mark McCallum UnattachedM0:54:02137.8%
43 Daniel Beckett HBTM0:54:11138.2%
44 Jacqueline MacIntyre Carnegie HarriersF0:54:16138.4%
45 William Purchase Liss RunnersM400:54:25138.8%
46 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM500:54:30139.0%
47 Jamie Brown HBTM0:54:37139.3%
48 Trevor Shaw LochtaysideM400:54:51139.9%
49 Fabienne Thompson Carnegie HarriersF400:55:27141.5%
50 James Drummond UnattachedM0:55:32141.7%
51 Bill Duff Falkland Trail RunnersM600:55:34141.8%
52 Andy Caulkett Lomond Hill RunnersM400:55:42142.1%
53 Julia Connor UnattachedF0:56:15143.5%
54 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM500:57:17146.1%
55 Paul Young LothianM400:58:19148.8%
56 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM500:59:08150.9%
57 Vernon Gayle UnattachedM401:00:21154.0%
58 Tom Meikle UnattachedM1:03:07161.0%
59 Eddie Dealtry Ochil Hill RunnersM601:04:28164.5%
60 Ken Macdougall Cairnsmore Hill RunnersM1:06:14169.0%
61 Catriona Bruce HBTF1:07:04171.1%
62 Dave Gibson CarnethyM1:07:32172.3%
63 Phil Lee UnattachedM1:07:59173.4%
64 Lizzie Knox Anster HaddiesF1:09:35177.5%
65 Chris Hughes UnattachedM1:09:53178.3%
66 Caroline Coyle UnattachedF1:10:37180.1%
67 Charles Steven Calderglen HarriersM501:13:30187.5%
68 Alex King Ochil Hill RunnersM401:14:10189.2%
69 David Sinclair UnattachedM1:16:56196.3%
70 Tony Stapley PortobelloM601:17:48198.5%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher