Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
The Law Breaker     26-Jun-2013 73 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Iain Stewart WesterlandsM0:38:26100.0%
2 Brian Marshall HELPM400:38:33100.3%
3 Bob Wiseman Ochil Hill RunnersM0:39:03101.6%
4 Mark Harris Anster HaddiesM400:39:30102.8%
5 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM500:40:10104.5%
6 Gregor Stewart WesterlandsM0:40:34105.6%
7 Fergus Johnston CarnethyM0:40:37105.7%
8 Owen O`Neill WesterlandsM0:40:47106.1%
9 Alan Gilkison WesterlandsM400:41:41108.5%
10 Andrew Gilmore CarnethyM0:41:53109.0%
11 Jon Ascroft CarnethyM400:41:58109.2%
12 Gary Fraser Ochil Hill RunnersM400:42:13109.8%
13 Alistair Cox Tinto Hill RunnersM0:42:27110.5%
14 Will Hensman Central ACM0:42:35110.8%
15 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM400:42:37110.9%
16 Gwyn Bellamy WesterlandsM0:42:38110.9%
17 Iain Gilmore CarnethyM0:43:16112.6%
18 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM400:45:25118.2%
19 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM500:46:02119.8%
20 Martin Butcher PH RacingM0:46:22120.6%
21 Luke Arnott WesterlandsM400:46:34121.2%
22 Neil Martin Lomond Hill RunnersM400:47:12122.8%
23 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM500:47:17123.0%
24 Adam Harris Shettleston HarriersM0:47:23123.3%
25 Alastair Preiss Ochil Hill RunnersM400:47:30123.6%
26 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM400:47:37123.9%
27 David Dickson WesterlandsM500:48:16125.6%
28 Val Houston WesterlandsF400:48:17125.6%
29 Neil Hastie HELPM400:48:46126.9%
30 Duncan Riddell WesterlandsM400:48:49127.0%
31 Don Reid WesterlandsM500:49:01127.5%
32 David Mason Linlithgow HarriersM400:49:09127.9%
33 Steven Peters Dundee Road RunnersM0:49:44129.4%
34 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM500:49:56129.9%
35 Paul Sleggs HBTM0:50:14130.7%
36 Jamie Provan WesterlandsM0:50:21131.0%
37 Lawrence Sword UnattachedM400:50:24131.1%
38 Arnis Saltums WesterlandsM0:50:29131.4%
39 Mark Dennis UnattachedM0:50:40131.8%
40 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM600:51:03132.8%
41 Craig Leslie UnattachedM0:51:12133.2%
42 Scott Hyslop Linlithgow HarriersM400:52:04135.5%
43 Lina Mardall Deeside RunnersF400:52:10135.7%
44 Pat Fitzpatrick Ochil Hill RunnersM600:52:12135.8%
45 Sarah Adam WesterlandsF0:52:26136.4%
46 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM400:52:36136.9%
47 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM500:52:37136.9%
48 Frank McPartland HELPM500:52:38136.9%
49 Karen Kealey Ochil Hill RunnersF400:52:40137.0%
50 Sarah Greenwood UnattachedF0:52:41137.1%
51 Paul Lomas UnattachedM400:54:14141.1%
52 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM500:54:23141.5%
53 Bill Duff Falkland Trail RunnersM600:54:27141.7%
54 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM500:54:28141.7%
55 Mike Cumming Fife ACM0:54:30141.8%
56 Keith Alexander UnattachedM0:54:54142.8%
57 David Stakes Bellahouston RRM500:55:57145.6%
58 Ewan Moffat UnattachedM500:56:58148.2%
59 Neill Mitchell Fife ACM400:57:13148.9%
60 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM500:57:28149.5%
61 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF500:57:32149.7%
62 Jo Polak UnattachedF500:59:53155.8%
63 Robert Myler British Military FitnessM401:00:09156.5%
64 Graeme Lawson Linlithgow HarriersM401:01:02158.8%
65 Simon Bate Tinto Hill RunnersM1:01:20159.6%
66 Gordon Bulloch WesterlandsM1:01:20159.6%
67 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM501:03:10164.4%
68 Vernon Gayle UnattachedM401:04:42168.3%
69 Tony McNicoll UnattachedM1:14:28193.8%
70 Roddy McAlpine UnattachedM501:16:41199.5%
71 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road RunnersM501:17:01200.4%
72 Heather McLellan Cairngorm RunnersF401:17:06200.6%
73 Stephen Beveridge UnattachedM401:22:46215.4%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher