Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
The Law Breaker     25-Jun-2014 91 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Alasdair Anthony Ochil Hill RunnersM0:37:39100.0%
2 Gregor Stewart WesterlandsM0:38:26102.1%
3 Donald Naylor HBTM400:38:37102.6%
4 Chris Waters HBTM0:39:01103.6%
5 Jacob Dobson Kinross Road RunnersM0:39:31105.0%
6 Brian Marshall HELPM400:39:54106.0%
7 Owen O`Neill WesterlandsM0:39:58106.2%
8 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM500:40:03106.4%
9 Iain Stewart WesterlandsM0:40:10106.7%
10 David Fulton HBTM0:40:57108.8%
11 Steven Fallon CarnethyM500:41:24110.0%
12 James Callender WesterlandsM0:41:56111.4%
13 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM400:42:25112.7%
14 Fergus Johnston CarnethyM0:42:27112.7%
15 Ray Ward HBTM0:42:35113.1%
16 Alan Gilkison WesterlandsM0:42:40113.3%
17 Jon Ascroft CarnethyM400:42:55114.0%
18 Ross Cowie UnattachedM0:43:13114.8%
19 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM500:43:20115.1%
20 Steve Matthews Dundee HawkhillM400:43:33115.7%
21 Colin Glencorse Kilmarnock HarriersM400:44:05117.1%
22 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM400:45:04119.7%
23 Simon Gardner WesterlandsM0:45:08119.9%
24 Damien Theaker WesterlandsM500:45:35121.1%
25 Christopher Ryan UnattachedM0:45:46121.6%
26 Gavin Smith HBTM0:46:05122.4%
27 Kenny Anthony Fife ACM500:46:06122.4%
28 Arnis Saltums WesterlandsM0:46:10122.6%
29 Donald Campbell UnattachedM0:46:41124.0%
30 Steven Peters Dundee Road RunnersM0:46:55124.6%
31 Peter Gardner HBTM0:46:58124.7%
32 Ivor Normand HBTM400:47:01124.9%
33 Callum Elder UnattachedM0:48:09127.9%
34 Madeline Robinson Helensburgh AACF0:48:12128.0%
35 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM500:48:43129.4%
36 David Cowan Fife ACM500:48:56130.0%
37 Michael Gardner UnattachedM0:49:19131.0%
38 Duncan Davis CarnethyM400:49:21131.1%
39 Jamie Brown HBTM0:49:29131.4%
40 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM400:49:58132.7%
41 Judith Turner Falkland Trail RunnersF400:50:12133.3%
42 Stuart Brodie Ochil Hill RunnersM0:50:13133.4%
43 Mark Ferguson Fife ACM0:50:17133.6%
44 Richard Ingram CosmicsM400:50:51135.1%
45 Don Reid WesterlandsM500:50:56135.3%
46 Alastair Anderson UnattachedM0:51:47137.5%
47 Robert Kravcovs WesterlandsM0:51:49137.6%
48 Michelle Hetherington WesterlandsF500:52:03138.2%
49 Karen Kealey Ochil Hill RunnersF400:52:10138.6%
50 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM0:52:13138.7%
51 Paul Dudchenko Linlithgow HarriersM400:52:16138.8%
52 Lina Mardall Deeside RunnersF400:52:18138.9%
53 Lawrence Sword UnattachedM400:52:20139.0%
54 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM500:52:22139.1%
55 Lorna Mahoney WesterlandsF400:52:24139.2%
56 Fiona Kelsall Ochil Hill RunnersF400:52:26139.3%
57 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM500:52:29139.4%
58 James Drummond UnattachedM0:52:39139.8%
59 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM500:52:49140.3%
60 David Stakes Bellahouston RRM500:53:59143.4%
61 Stuart Lampard UnattachedM400:54:28144.7%
62 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF500:54:49145.6%
63 Neill Mitchell Fife ACM400:55:06146.3%
64 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM500:55:26147.2%
65 Vicky Coy UnattachedF0:56:13149.3%
66 Judith Dobson Kinross Road RunnersF500:57:00151.4%
67 Ewan Moffat UnattachedM500:57:09151.8%
68 Tom Meikle UnattachedM0:57:35152.9%
69 Iain Beedie Lomond Hill RunnersM400:58:02154.1%
70 Gordon Bulloch WesterlandsM0:58:18154.8%
71 Helen MacPherson WesterlandsF500:58:26155.2%
72 Caroline Vance UnattachedF0:58:53156.4%
73 John Irving Dundee Road RunnersM401:00:14160.0%
74 Jenny Rodgers UnattachedF1:01:35163.6%
75 Roddy McAlpine UnattachedM501:02:27165.9%
76 Lisa Blackley UnattachedF1:02:44166.6%
77 Simon Bate Tinto Hill RunnersM1:03:59169.9%
78 Tony McNicoll UnattachedM1:05:01172.7%
79 Elizabeth Loffill WesterlandsF1:05:30174.0%
80 Mary Gilmore UnattachedF1:05:43174.5%
81 Colin Porteous WesterlandsM601:09:40185.0%
82 Jill Horsburgh Linlithgow HarriersF501:10:05186.1%
83 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM701:13:12194.4%
84 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road RunnersM501:13:32195.3%
85 Fiona Hutchinson WesterlandsF601:18:00207.2%
86 Pat McLaughlin WesterlandsF601:18:03207.3%
87 Ian McManus Irvine RCM701:28:54236.1%
88 Courtney Gunn UnattachedF1:36:02255.1%
89 Tom Connolly Philadelphia Fire DeptM501:36:02255.1%
90 Sarah Buchanan-Smith UnattachedF1:54:45304.8%
91 Vernon Gayle UnattachedM401:54:46304.8%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher