Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Durris Mast Hill Race     19-May-2011 63 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Kevin Harper CosmicsM0:38:57100.0%
2 Rob Brookes CosmicsM0:39:33101.5%
3 Chris Hill CosmicsM0:40:17103.4%
4 Clare Whitehead Deeside RunnersF0:40:30104.0%
5 Stephen Terwey Stonehaven RCM0:41:22106.2%
6 Colin Russell CosmicsM0:42:04108.0%
7 Jason Williamson CosmicsM400:42:23108.8%
8 Ben Abrahams CosmicsM0:42:33109.2%
9 Donald Kerridge Deeside RunnersM400:42:38109.5%
10 Chris Tomlin CosmicsM400:42:44109.7%
11 Alan Tait Tinto Hill RunnersM0:42:57110.3%
12 Neil Easton Stonehaven RCM0:43:17111.1%
13 David Marshall CosmicsM0:44:03113.1%
14 Peter Henry Deeside RunnersM0:44:22113.9%
15 Andy Bain Deeside RunnersM400:44:34114.4%
16 Stephen Addy CosmicsM0:45:02115.6%
17 James Wheater UnattachedM0:45:18116.3%
18 Gordon Urquhart UnattachedM0:46:08118.4%
19 Colin Larmour CosmicsM400:46:17118.8%
20 Mark Currie Stonehaven RCM0:46:19118.9%
21 William Nicolson Highland Hill RunnersM0:46:48120.2%
22 Matt Brettle CosmicsM0:46:56120.5%
23 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM0:49:21126.7%
24 Sean O`Sullivan Deeside RunnersM0:49:39127.5%
25 Stuart Hunter CosmicsM400:50:03128.5%
26 Graham Ritchie Stonehaven RCM500:50:04128.5%
27 Richard Ingram CosmicsM0:50:22129.3%
28 Rob Irvine CosmicsM400:50:51130.6%
29 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM500:51:36132.5%
30 Ian Hamilton CosmicsM500:51:54133.2%
31 Colin Reid CosmicsM400:52:06133.8%
32 Liz Campbell UnattachedF0:52:19134.3%
33 Scott Sell Stonehaven RCM0:52:51135.7%
34 Hazel Wright Deeside RunnersF0:53:20136.9%
35 John Colegrave CosmicsM500:53:24137.1%
36 Ian White UnattachedM400:54:18139.4%
37 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM500:54:25139.7%
38 Ann Gallon Stonehaven RCF0:54:32140.0%
39 Rebecca Bryce Stonehaven RCF0:54:43140.5%
40 Keith Anderson Stonehaven RCM0:54:46140.6%
41 Gary Gutteridge CosmicsM500:54:55141.0%
42 Nicola Rhind Stonehaven RCF0:55:11141.7%
43 Alan Cormack CosmicsM400:53:13136.6%
44 Conor Reid Stonehaven RCM0:56:18144.5%
45 Frances Wright MAROCF0:56:20144.6%
46 Pauline Larmour CosmicsF400:56:21144.7%
47 Sara Henry Deeside RunnersF0:56:55146.1%
48 Josephine Thom Stonehaven RCF400:56:56146.2%
49 Sally Wallis UnattachedF0:57:09146.7%
50 Claire Robson Stonehaven RCF0:57:45148.3%
51 Victoria Shanks Stonehaven RCF0:57:52148.6%
52 Chris Croly CosmicsM0:58:37150.5%
53 Gillian Clunas CosmicsF500:58:44150.8%
54 Fiona Smith Stonehaven RCF0:59:23152.5%
55 Ann Smith CosmicsF400:59:27152.6%
56 Kate Robertson Stonehaven RCF0:59:58154.0%
57 Graeme Stephen UnattachedM401:00:49156.1%
58 Mohammed Khan Dumfries RCM1:03:08162.1%
59 Katie Pearce UnattachedF1:03:37163.3%
60 Andrew Simpson UnattachedM401:03:47163.8%
61 Sarah O`Sullivan CosmicsF1:04:32165.7%
62 Aude Chaiban Fleet Feet TriathletesF401:05:18167.7%
63 Alison Struthers Stonehaven RCF1:07:17172.7%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher