Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Mither Tap     15-Jul-2010 54 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Graham Bee Inverness HarriersM0:33:13100.0%
2 Callum Smith British Nordic Ski TeamM0:33:41101.4%
3 Chris Hill CosmicsM0:34:09102.8%
4 Kevin Harper CosmicsM0:34:26103.7%
5 Simon Dobbs Moray Road RunnersM400:34:48104.8%
6 Colin Russell CosmicsM0:35:13106.0%
7 James Espie Deeside RunnersM0:35:19106.3%
8 Dennis McDonald CosmicsM400:36:11108.9%
9 Alan Sealy Deeside RunnersM400:36:42110.5%
10 Colin Larmour CosmicsM400:37:17112.2%
11 Emma O`Shea Deeside RunnersF0:37:41113.4%
12 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF400:37:49113.8%
13 John Soultar UnattachedM0:37:57114.2%
14 Andrew Musgrave UnattachedM0:38:02114.5%
15 Neil Easton Stonehaven RCM0:38:17115.3%
16 Stephen Addy CosmicsM0:39:21118.5%
17 Duncan Roxburgh UnattachedM0:39:25118.7%
18 Graham Strachan Metro AberdeenM0:39:30118.9%
19 Cameron Leel Garioch Road RunnersM0:39:34119.1%
20 Sarah Young British Nordic Ski TeamF0:39:38119.3%
21 Peter Henry Deeside RunnersM0:40:06120.7%
22 Eoghan O`Neill Stonehaven RCM0:40:10120.9%
23 Sean O`Sullivan Deeside RunnersM0:40:32122.0%
24 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM500:40:42122.5%
25 Rupert Williams CosmicsM400:41:01123.5%
26 Gary Thomson CosmicsM0:41:25124.7%
27 Bruce Manning CosmicsM500:41:30124.9%
28 Dirk Verbiest Garioch Road RunnersM500:41:52126.0%
29 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM0:42:04126.6%
30 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM500:42:05126.7%
31 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF500:42:43128.6%
32 Richard Ingram CosmicsM0:42:47128.8%
33 Ian Hamilton CosmicsM400:43:01129.5%
34 Graham Ritchie Stonehaven RCM500:43:31131.0%
35 Megan Bee Highland Hill RunnersF0:44:05132.7%
36 Murray Bryce CosmicsM500:45:01135.5%
37 Iain Lindsay Metro AberdeenM400:45:14136.2%
38 Liz Campbell Stonehaven RCF0:45:32137.1%
39 Jane Davidson CosmicsF0:46:23139.6%
40 Pauline Larmour CosmicsF400:46:30140.0%
41 Ian Cran Garioch Road RunnersM500:46:35140.2%
42 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF500:46:55141.2%
43 Mel Angus Aberdeen AACF400:47:23142.6%
44 Keith Anderson Stonehaven RCM0:47:56144.3%
45 Ann Smith CosmicsF400:48:44146.7%
46 Sandra Simpson Fat Bobs Running ClubF400:48:49147.0%
47 Matthew Pye Fat Bobs Running ClubM400:48:54147.2%
48 Lesley Clark CosmicsF0:48:23145.7%
49 Fiona Mackay CosmicsF400:48:27145.9%
50 Gillian Clunas CosmicsF500:50:53153.2%
51 Frank Musgrave Three Peaks TriM500:51:38155.4%
52 Gary Newbigging MersingtonM400:52:54159.3%
53 Gillian Watt Garioch Road RunnersF400:54:28164.0%
54 Sarah O`Sullivan CosmicsF1:01:25184.9%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher