Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Cheyne Hill Race     15-Aug-2013 47 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Stuart Smith CosmicsM0:28:34100.0%
2 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM500:28:42100.5%
3 James Hoad Cambridge Univ H & HM0:29:33103.4%
4 Neil Easton Stonehaven RCM0:29:38103.7%
5 Iain Anderson Dundee HawkhillM400:29:43104.0%
6 David Marshall CosmicsM0:29:51104.5%
7 Colin Russell CosmicsM0:30:15105.9%
8 Jason Williamson CosmicsM400:30:19106.1%
9 Donald Kerridge Deeside RunnersM400:30:45107.6%
10 Peter Henry Deeside RunnersM0:31:08109.0%
11 Alan Sealy Deeside RunnersM400:31:24109.9%
12 Peter McFadzean CosmicsM0:32:21113.2%
13 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF400:32:27113.6%
14 Owen Bass Deeside RunnersM500:32:34114.0%
15 Ewen Kerridge Deeside RunnersM0:32:38114.2%
16 Phil Westmorland UnattachedM0:32:44114.6%
17 Nick Rennie UnattachedM400:32:50114.9%
18 Ali Robertson Stonehaven RCM0:32:55115.2%
19 Neil Anderson MR25M500:33:12116.2%
20 Rachel Armitage Aberdeen AACF0:33:20116.7%
21 David Jamieson Metro AberdeenM0:33:28117.2%
22 Colin Larmour CosmicsM400:34:03119.2%
23 Mark Stockton CosmicsM0:34:17120.0%
24 Dennis Hall Stonehaven RCM500:34:35121.1%
25 Richard Ingram CosmicsM400:34:38121.2%
26 Bob Sheridan Deeside RunnersM400:35:18123.6%
27 Warren Rogers UnattachedM0:35:25124.0%
28 Lina Mardall Deeside RunnersF400:35:31124.3%
29 Scott Sell Stonehaven RCM0:36:05126.3%
30 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM400:36:14126.8%
31 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM500:36:43128.5%
32 Ian Hamilton CosmicsM500:36:47128.8%
33 Alex Crossland Stonehaven RCM0:37:03129.7%
34 Jim Paxman Dark PeakM500:37:21130.7%
35 Rupert Williams CosmicsM500:39:07136.9%
36 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF500:39:35138.6%
37 Craig Donoghue Stonehaven RCM400:40:06140.4%
38 Frances Wright MAROCF0:40:42142.5%
39 Chris Bird UnattachedM400:40:49142.9%
40 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF500:41:32145.4%
41 Rebecca Bryce CosmicsF0:43:46153.2%
42 Rhona McKinnon Stonehaven RCF0:44:45156.7%
43 Victoria Shanks Stonehaven RCF0:45:22158.8%
44 Pauline Larmour CosmicsF400:45:37159.7%
45 Geraldine Fraser Stonehaven RCF0:45:49160.4%
46 Umot Sokmen UnattachedM0:45:54160.7%
47 David Bryant Deeside RunnersM500:58:05203.3%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher