Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Cheyne Hill Race     16-Aug-2018 58 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Hamish Battle Metro AberdeenM0:25:09100.0%
2 Owain Bristow Aberdeen AACM0:28:00111.3%
3 Josh Benton Deeside RunnersMJ0:28:03111.5%
4 Ryan Gordon Stonehaven RCM0:28:21112.7%
5 Paul Knight Metro AberdeenM0:28:48114.5%
6 Stuart Pringle Deeside RunnersM0:29:04115.6%
7 Lee Kemp Totley ACM0:29:14116.2%
8 Steve Buchan Metro AberdeenM400:29:24116.9%
9 Gareth Hunt Rebel PTM0:29:36117.7%
10 Kenneth Primrose Stonehaven RCM0:29:40118.0%
11 Jamie Ross Deeside RunnersM400:29:47118.4%
12 Jason Williamson CosmicsM400:30:14120.2%
13 Stephen Terwey Stonehaven RCM400:30:33121.5%
14 Charles Howorth Stonehaven RCM0:30:49122.5%
15 David Henderson Stonehaven RCM400:31:02123.4%
16 Donald Kerridge Deeside RunnersM500:31:08123.8%
17 Bob Sheridan Deeside RunnersM500:31:22124.7%
18 Scott Adams Rebel PTM0:31:52126.7%
19 Michael Bott Grampian OrienteersM0:32:20128.6%
20 Evan Dorward UnattachedM500:32:43130.1%
21 Dee Watters Stonehaven RCF0:33:55134.9%
22 Jim Savege Deeside RunnersM400:34:14136.1%
23 Martin Mackinnon CosmicsM400:34:36137.6%
24 Trevor Ricketts Deeside RunnersM500:34:40137.8%
25 Neil Morgan CosmicsM500:35:17140.3%
26 Gary Logan Forfar Road RunnersM400:35:19140.4%
27 Greg Cruickshank Jog ScotlandM500:35:28141.0%
28 Clive Matthews CosmicsM0:35:38141.7%
29 Keith Duncan UnattachedM400:35:39141.7%
30 Katie Henderson Deeside RunnersF400:35:41141.9%
31 Marie Entwistle Deeside RunnersF400:36:04143.4%
32 Ali Robertson Stonehaven RCM400:36:12143.9%
33 Scott Robb Metro AberdeenM0:36:33145.3%
34 David Oliver Deeside RunnersM500:36:35145.5%
35 Joe Aitken Insch Trail Running ClubM0:36:36145.5%
36 Alec Erskine CosmicsM500:36:55146.8%
37 John Colegrave CosmicsM600:36:59147.1%
38 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM600:37:12147.9%
39 Sarah Knox Metro AberdeenF400:37:18148.3%
40 Ron Milne Forfar Road RunnersM600:38:03151.3%
41 Sarah O`Toole CosmicsF0:39:15156.1%
42 Jimmy Keenan Forfar Road RunnersM500:39:25156.7%
43 Katie Entwistle Deeside RunnersFJ0:39:39157.7%
44 Graeme Lornie Jog ScotlandM500:40:19160.3%
45 Quintin Chalmers UnattachedM400:40:35161.4%
46 Lucy Grewar Forfar Road RunnersF0:40:53162.6%
47 Rachel Patterson Jog ScotlandF400:41:09163.6%
48 Alison Hull-Bailey Metro AberdeenF0:42:32169.1%
49 Russ Valentine Falkland Trail RunnersM500:50:28200.7%
50 Elizabeth Milne Forfar Road RunnersF500:51:10203.4%
51 John Elrick Jog ScotlandM600:51:45205.8%
52 Alan Dick Aberdeen AACM500:51:53206.3%
53 Jane Oliver Deeside RunnersF500:51:56206.5%
54 Ciara Nolan Rebel PTF0:51:58206.6%
55 Murray Bryce CosmicsM600:52:09207.4%
56 Kevin Mackie Metro AberdeenM400:52:19208.0%
57 Brian Ritchie Jog ScotlandM400:52:25208.4%
58 Edie Russell CosmicsF500:53:15211.7%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher