Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Callander Crags (Winter)     08-Jan-2011 39 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 John Stevenson Ochil Hill RunnersM400:27:31100.0%
2 Richard Coombs Central ACM400:28:53105.0%
3 Alan Derrick Calderglen HarriersM400:29:02105.5%
4 Emma O`Shea Deeside RunnersF0:29:20106.6%
5 Martin Maclean Squadra PorciniM400:29:51108.5%
6 Robert Osfield Squadra PorciniM400:30:00109.0%
7 Donald Cameron UnattachedM0:30:31110.9%
8 John Duffy Shettleston HarriersM400:30:39111.4%
9 Duncan McCulloch UnattachedM0:30:41111.5%
10 Chris Davidson UnattachedM0:31:49115.6%
11 Richard Gallagher UnattachedM0:31:54115.9%
12 Eric Gillies Lochaber ACM400:32:14117.1%
13 Jenny Lewer UnattachedF0:32:36118.5%
14 Alan Mcdermid UnattachedM0:32:40118.7%
15 Craig Dickie Glasgow Tri ClubM0:32:52119.4%
16 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM400:33:45122.7%
17 Andrew Dimmer UnattachedM400:33:56123.3%
18 Ewen Randfield UnattachedMJ0:34:04123.8%
19 Simon Randfield Stirling Tri ClubM400:34:05123.9%
20 Nick Vaughan Glasgow Tri ClubM0:34:18124.7%
21 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF400:35:32129.1%
22 Sally Johnston UnattachedF0:35:47130.0%
23 Hamish Lang UnattachedMJ0:35:49130.2%
24 Alistair Johnston UnattachedM500:35:51130.3%
25 Sheila Johnston UnattachedF500:37:43137.1%
26 Kerry Mathewson Stirling Tri ClubM400:37:44137.1%
27 Caroline Coyle UnattachedF0:38:45140.8%
28 Michael Lawton UnattachedM400:38:58141.6%
29 Jo Polak Highland Hill RunnersF500:39:03141.9%
30 Sybil Laing Central ACF400:39:11142.4%
31 Gordon Cockburn UnattachedM500:39:44144.4%
32 Stephen Benstead UnattachedM400:39:50144.8%
33 Michael Stuart UnattachedM400:39:59145.3%
34 Deborah Kilpatrick Ochil Hill RunnersF0:40:46148.2%
35 Vivian Fraser UnattachedF400:40:51148.5%
36 Shelley Mathieson UnattachedF0:41:37151.2%
37 Jane Johnston UnattachedF0:46:24168.6%
38 Tom McCourt UnattachedM500:47:48173.7%
39 Catriona Phillips UnattachedF0:47:48173.7%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher