Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Callander Crags (Summer)     06-Jun-2012 61 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Rory Downie Squadra PorciniM0:22:47100.0%
2 Craig Harvey Squadra PorciniM400:23:23102.6%
3 Christopher Ryan UnattachedM0:24:47108.8%
4 Daniel Stansfield Forth Valley OrienteersMJ0:25:04110.0%
5 Gary Fraser Ochil Hill RunnersM400:25:12110.6%
6 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM400:25:37112.4%
7 Scott Denny UnattachedM0:25:46113.1%
8 Kyle Heron Forth Valley OrienteersM0:25:47113.2%
9 Alex Milne Central ACM400:25:48113.2%
10 Richard Coombs Ochil Hill RunnersM400:26:35116.7%
11 Ciara Largey Lochaber ACF0:26:44117.3%
12 Alan Derrick Calderglen HarriersM400:26:54118.1%
13 Joseph Nuttall Pennine Fell RunnersM400:27:13119.5%
14 Calum Mclean UnattachedM0:27:30120.7%
15 Robin Versteeg UnattachedM0:27:31120.8%
16 Conor Ryan UnattachedMJ0:27:31120.8%
17 Dan Watson LochtaysideM400:27:49122.1%
18 David Cowan Fife ACM400:27:52122.3%
19 Alistair Morrison UnattachedM400:28:08123.5%
20 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM0:28:24124.7%
21 Dave Mitchell Dundee HawkhillM500:28:35125.5%
22 Hamish Lang UnattachedMJ0:29:18128.6%
23 Trevor Shaw LochtaysideM400:29:25129.1%
24 Rosalind Hussey Edinburgh Uni H&HF0:29:28129.3%
25 Martin Wilkie UnattachedM0:29:38130.1%
26 David Herbertson Calderglen HarriersM400:29:44130.5%
27 Rob Latimer UnattachedM0:29:47130.7%
28 Jim Lowson UnattachedM500:29:51131.0%
29 Barry Wilson UnattachedM0:30:04132.0%
30 Tom Meikle UnattachedM0:31:10136.8%
31 Lachie Fingland UnattachedMJ0:31:22137.7%
32 Peter O`Reilly UnattachedM400:31:29138.2%
33 Herbie McLean LochtaysideM650:31:34138.6%
34 George Stewart Calderglen HarriersM500:32:20141.9%
35 Alastair Martin UnattachedM400:32:26142.4%
36 Alastair Greig UnattachedM500:32:47143.9%
37 Alistair Johnston UnattachedM500:33:12145.7%
38 Steven Wishart UnattachedM0:33:23146.5%
39 Amber Thomson UnattachedF0:33:43148.0%
40 William Gillan UnattachedM500:33:44148.1%
41 Sheila Johnston UnattachedF500:34:03149.5%
42 Stephen Benstead UnattachedM400:34:06149.7%
43 Angus Beyts UnattachedM500:34:51153.0%
44 Reuben Dimmer UnattachedMJ0:34:57153.4%
45 Andrew Dimmer UnattachedM400:34:58153.5%
46 Shelley Mathieson UnattachedF0:35:15154.7%
47 Caroline Coyle UnattachedF0:35:16154.8%
48 Sybil Laing Central ACF400:35:31155.9%
49 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM650:35:45156.9%
50 Caroline Ryan UnattachedF400:35:47157.1%
51 Jane Johnston UnattachedF0:36:01158.1%
52 Kim Stewart UnattachedM0:36:23159.7%
53 Max Dimmer UnattachedMJ0:36:35160.6%
54 Gordon Cockburn UnattachedM600:36:52161.8%
55 Phil Lee UnattachedM0:37:08163.0%
56 Charles Steven Calderglen HarriersM500:38:07167.3%
57 Harris Kliskey UnattachedMJ0:38:32169.1%
58 Lizzie Stansfield Forth Valley OrienteersFJ0:41:36182.6%
59 Samuel Kliskey UnattachedMJ0:43:20190.2%
60 Toby Kliskey UnattachedM500:43:21190.3%
61 Maz Frater UnattachedF0:46:03202.1%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher