Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Sutherlands Grove Trails     02-Dec-2012 59 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM400:33:24100.0%
2 Tarquin Gunn Lochaber ACM0:34:01101.8%
3 Jon Gay Lochaber ACM0:34:48104.2%
4 Steve Macdonald Lochaber ACM0:35:24106.0%
5 Grant Hassan Inverness HarriersM0:35:43106.9%
6 John Binnie Lochaber ACM400:36:05108.0%
7 Andy Dale Loch Eck OrienteersM400:36:12108.4%
8 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM0:36:22108.9%
9 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM400:36:23108.9%
10 Ali Kennedy Lochaber ACM400:36:34109.5%
11 Susan Blackwood UnattachedF400:37:26112.1%
12 Ian Blackwood UnattachedM400:37:49113.2%
13 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM400:38:32115.4%
14 Allan Lamont Lochaber ACM0:38:49116.2%
15 Ronnie Turner Lochaber ACM400:38:57116.6%
16 Richard Airlie-Gilbert Lochaber ACM400:39:09117.2%
17 Gavin Blainey Nevis CyclesM0:39:19117.7%
18 Brian Campbell Lochaber ACM500:39:21117.8%
19 Gordon Binnie Lochaber ACM400:39:49119.2%
20 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM400:40:33121.4%
21 Nick Charlton RCS CyclesM400:40:41121.8%
22 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM500:40:43121.9%
23 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM500:41:59125.7%
24 Lucy Prins Lochaber ACF400:42:01125.8%
25 David J MacDonald Lochaber ACM0:42:09126.2%
26 Mike Dales Perth Road RunnersM500:42:12126.3%
27 Nicola Forster Lochaber ACF400:42:16126.5%
28 Trevor Shaw LochtaysideM400:42:29127.2%
29 Adrian Farrell Lochaber ACM0:42:35127.5%
30 George Douglas WesterlandsM400:43:06129.0%
31 Herbie McLean LochtaysideM600:43:17129.6%
32 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACM400:43:21129.8%
33 Julie Corner Lochaber ACF400:44:09132.2%
34 Dougie Gibson BNRAM400:44:29133.2%
35 Johnny Banks Lochaber ACM600:44:38133.6%
36 Jo Smith Lochaber ACF0:44:49134.2%
37 Laura Barbour Lochaber ACF0:45:05135.0%
38 Fiona Manson Perth Road RunnersF400:45:24135.9%
39 Emma Pearce Lochaber ACF400:45:32136.3%
40 Robert Dairon ObanM400:45:45137.0%
41 Ian Adams Lochaber ACM500:46:39139.7%
42 Nancy Kennedy Lochaber ACF500:46:46140.0%
43 Jim Hamilton Lochaber ACM400:47:26142.0%
44 Sharyn Morgan Lochaber ACF0:47:49143.2%
45 Adam Wilson UnattachedM0:48:15144.5%
46 Neil Wilson UnattachedM400:48:16144.5%
47 John Dougan Lochaber ACM600:48:19144.7%
48 Kyla Orr Oban Mountain GoatsF0:49:47149.1%
49 Annika Fiskio UnattachedF0:50:52152.3%
50 Dave Ford Lochaber ACM600:51:45154.9%
51 Colin Ross Lochaber ACM400:52:11156.2%
52 Margaret Rose MacPhee Lochaber ACF400:52:29157.1%
53 Kirsten Airlie-Gilbert Lochaber ACF0:53:04158.9%
54 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF0:53:34160.4%
55 Claire Treasurer Lochaber ACF0:54:16162.5%
56 Jenny Ford Lochaber ACF600:54:31163.2%
57 Kate Forster LochtaysideF400:56:17168.5%
58 Aileen Kitson Lochaber ACF500:56:19168.6%
59 Christine Dougan Lochaber ACF501:08:03203.7%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher