Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Fyrish Hill Race     28-May-2016 37 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 David Wilby Highland Hill RunnersM1:04:09100.0%
2 Graham Bee Inverness HarriersM1:04:17100.2%
3 Robbie Paterson Forres HarriersM1:05:04101.4%
4 Finlay Todd Ross County ACM1:06:50104.2%
5 Andrew Wilby Highland Hill RunnersM401:07:58105.9%
6 Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes Highland Hill RunnersM1:08:55107.4%
7 Tam Munro-White Inverness HarriersM1:10:46110.3%
8 Kurt Bergmann UnattachedM1:11:03110.8%
9 Eoin Coull Ross County ACM1:12:45113.4%
10 Matthew Jarrett UnattachedM1:13:33114.7%
11 Gavin Whiteside Highland Hill RunnersM1:13:54115.2%
12 Dougie Macdonald Highland Hill RunnersM401:15:39117.9%
13 Colin Macdougall Tinto Hill RunnersM401:16:19119.0%
14 Eric Duncan Highland Hill RunnersM401:16:31119.3%
15 David Pearks Highland Hill RunnersM401:16:48119.7%
16 Calum Faulkener Highland Hill RunnersM1:17:13120.4%
17 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM1:17:34120.9%
18 Ian MacDonald Forres HarriersM1:17:40121.1%
19 Richard Chatburn Highland Hill RunnersM1:18:43122.7%
20 Daniel Sutherland UnattachedM1:19:46124.3%
21 Megan Bee Highland Hill RunnersF1:20:40125.7%
22 Kenneth MacKenzie Highland Hill RunnersM401:20:59126.2%
23 Adam Maclelland Ross County ACM1:23:43130.5%
24 Trevor Brown Highland Hill RunnersM1:23:44130.5%
25 Allan Lamont Lochaber ACM1:24:09131.2%
26 Alec Erskine CarnethyM501:24:54132.3%
27 Sue Wilby Highland Hill RunnersF401:25:15132.9%
28 Raymond Wilby Highland Hill RunnersM701:28:21137.7%
29 Andy Young Ross County ACM1:28:58138.7%
30 Derek MacKenzie Inverness HarriersM1:30:00140.3%
31 Tom Mathieson Ross County ACM501:34:32147.4%
32 William MacRae Highland Hill RunnersM401:34:42147.6%
33 Jenny Gillies Lochaber ACF1:36:45150.8%
34 Fraser Coghill Falkland Trail RunnersM1:38:26153.4%
35 Moraig Bain UnattachedF1:44:44163.3%
36 Debbie Clark UnattachedF1:54:59179.2%
37 James Cameron UnattachedM1:55:00179.3%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher