Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     15-Feb-2020 503 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Alexander Chepelin CarnethyM0:53:17100.0%
2 Eoin Lennon CarnethyM0:54:08101.6%
3 Alasdair McLeod Shettleston HarriersM0:54:35102.4%
4 Matthew Elkington AmblesideM0:54:42102.7%
5 Andrew Fallas CarnethyM400:54:45102.8%
6 Finn Lydon CarnethyM0:56:02105.2%
7 Jack Wright AmblesideM0:56:25105.9%
8 Rob Jebb Helm Hill RunnersM400:56:32106.1%
9 Sam Alexander WesterlandsM0:57:39108.2%
10 Michael Ainsworth Helm Hill RunnersM0:57:47108.4%
11 Andrew Gilmore Highland Hill RunnersM0:58:17109.4%
12 Alistair Masson CarnethyM0:58:17109.4%
13 Benjamin van Dijk Howgill HarriersM0:58:30109.8%
14 Hamish Battle Metro AberdeenM0:58:36110.0%
15 Oleg Chepelin HBTM0:59:26111.5%
16 Kim Collison Borrowdale Fell RunnersM0:59:27111.6%
17 Peter Gardner HBTM0:59:27111.6%
18 Robin Wilkins Ochil Hill RunnersM400:59:59112.6%
19 Tom Simpson AmblesideM1:00:04112.7%
20 Adam Perry Helm Hill RunnersM1:00:10112.9%
21 Ewan Thorburn Lochaber ACM1:00:18113.2%
22 Kenny Richmond Shettleston HarriersM501:00:29113.5%
23 Lewis Khan Edinburgh Uni H&HM1:00:46114.0%
24 Clyde Williamson CosmicsMJ1:01:01114.5%
25 Dougie Harvey Lochaber ACM1:01:14114.9%
26 Es Tresidder Lochaber ACM401:01:23115.2%
27 Niall McAlinden WesterlandsM1:01:43115.8%
28 Liam Braby CarnethyM1:01:45115.9%
29 John Yells Lochaber ACM1:01:52116.1%
30 Joshua Jardine Helm Hill RunnersM1:01:56116.2%
31 Hannah Russell Helm Hill RunnersF1:01:58116.3%
32 Luke Park HBTM1:02:03116.5%
33 David Wallace Ochil Hill RunnersM401:02:09116.6%
34 Dessie Flanagan CarnethyM401:02:13116.8%
35 Alex Hinchcliffe CarnethyM1:02:16116.9%
36 Paul Aitken Helm Hill RunnersM401:02:21117.0%
37 Kai Hugtenburg Edinburgh Uni H&HM1:02:23117.1%
38 Ifan Oldfield Edinburgh Uni H&HMJ1:02:41117.6%
39 Bob Wiseman Ochil Hill RunnersM401:02:45117.8%
40 Alex McVey CarnethyM1:02:54118.0%
41 Kieran Hodgson Helm Hill RunnersM401:03:08118.5%
42 Nicholas Barber Helm Hill RunnersM1:03:16118.7%
43 John Connaghan Shettleston HarriersM401:03:17118.8%
44 William Bowers Ochil Hill RunnersM1:04:32121.1%
45 Stephen Winter Shettleston HarriersM401:04:40121.4%
46 Stuart Crutchfield Lochaber ACM1:04:53121.8%
47 Joshua Liddle Eden RunnersMJ1:04:55121.8%
48 Marc Wilkinson Lauderdale LimpersM1:05:08122.2%
49 Duncan Birse CorstorphineM1:05:10122.3%
50 Sharon Taylor Helm Hill RunnersF401:05:17122.5%
51 Grant MacKellar Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:05:31123.0%
52 Catriona Graves Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:05:36123.1%
53 Ruaraidh Mackenzie Lochaber ACM1:05:40123.2%
54 Leo Blamire Hartfell HRCM401:05:52123.6%
55 Kelli Roberts Helm Hill RunnersF1:06:04124.0%
56 Mark Johnston CarnethyM401:06:08124.1%
57 Angela Mudge CarnethyF401:06:23124.6%
58 Fraser MacKenzie Lochaber ACM1:06:36125.0%
59 Scott Fraser HBTM1:06:54125.6%
60 Peter Mackie Shettleston HarriersM401:07:04125.9%
61 Lewis Fyfe Lochaber ACM1:07:08126.0%
62 Graham Nash CarnethyM501:07:24126.5%
63 Andrew Lamont CarnethyM401:07:37126.9%
64 Richard Bradbury Matlock ACM401:07:38126.9%
65 Declan Valters CarnethyM1:07:39127.0%
66 Ross Christie CarnethyM1:07:40127.0%
67 Craig Mattocks CarnethyM401:07:41127.0%
68 Joseph Cherry Jesmond Joggers M1:07:42127.1%
69 Matt Huxford GlossopdaleM1:08:01127.7%
70 Stephen Pyke Dark PeakM501:08:02127.7%
71 Matthew Macdonald Lochaber ACM1:08:23128.3%
72 Ross Cruickshanks Shettleston HarriersM1:08:24128.4%
73 Richard Umpleby CarnethyM1:08:27128.5%
74 Jamie Thin HBTM501:08:37128.8%
75 David Allsop Kirkintilloch OlympiansM401:08:49129.2%
76 Dave Ward Pennine Fell RunnersM401:08:52129.2%
77 Adrian Davis Lomond Hill RunnersM501:08:53129.3%
78 Hugo Hunt AmblesideM1:08:56129.4%
79 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM401:09:02129.6%
80 Matt Bird PortobelloM1:09:19130.1%
81 Dan Pugh CarnethyM1:09:30130.4%
82 Fergus Johnston CarnethyM1:09:30130.4%
83 David Hanna CarnethyM1:09:31130.5%
84 Ewan Crawford HBTM1:09:57131.3%
85 Tom Elliotte WesterlandsM1:10:02131.4%
86 Scott Mason Bellahouston RRM401:10:07131.6%
87 Konrad Rawlik CarnethyM1:10:21132.0%
88 Steve Macdonald Lochaber ACM1:10:21132.0%
89 Glenn Barclay Fife ACM1:10:24132.1%
90 Daniel Lavin CarnethyM1:10:27132.2%
91 Scott Strachan Kinross Road RunnersM401:10:30132.3%
92 Nigel Shekleton CarnethyM1:10:35132.5%
93 Jack Wood Ilkley HarriersM1:10:38132.6%
94 Holly Page Edinburgh Uni H&HFJ1:10:43132.7%
95 Sarah Macdonald Lochaber ACF1:10:46132.8%
96 Martyn Davidson Moorfoot RunnersM1:11:00133.2%
97 David Gallie Lochaber ACM501:11:03133.3%
98 Milan Misak CarnethyM1:11:06133.4%
99 Matthew Bradley Lochaber ACM1:11:17133.8%
100 Paul Newham CarnethyM401:11:23134.0%
101 Mark Cuthbertson Ochil Hill RunnersM401:11:25134.0%
102 Michael Reid CarnethyM401:11:29134.2%
103 Robert Watson Musselburgh ACM501:11:33134.3%
104 Iain Pender Shettleston HarriersM1:11:35134.3%
105 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:11:38134.4%
106 Scott Seefeldt CarnethyM1:11:43134.6%
107 David Gaffney Moorfoot RunnersM401:11:45134.7%
108 Beth Hanson AmblesideF1:11:47134.7%
109 Will Stewart CarnethyM1:11:50134.8%
110 Richard Reid Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:11:53134.9%
111 Tim Culshaw GlossopdaleM1:11:54134.9%
112 Mark Baugh Ochil Hill RunnersM401:11:55135.0%
113 Ryan Bolton UnattachedM1:11:56135.0%
114 Adam Dickie Dumfries RCM1:11:57135.0%
115 Roy Buchanan PortobelloM401:12:00135.1%
116 Jonny Muir CarnethyM1:12:03135.2%
117 Alex Coakley CarnethyM1:12:07135.3%
118 Craig Wilkinson UnattachedM1:12:14135.6%
119 Jonathan Heaney North Shields PolyM401:12:21135.8%
120 Stefan Wagner CosmicsM501:12:22135.8%
121 Bryan McKenna CarnethyM401:12:25135.9%
122 Caroline Marwick Highland Hill RunnersF1:12:28136.0%
123 Bianca Dyer Helm Hill RunnersF401:12:30136.1%
124 Ruth Crewe WesterlandsF1:12:32136.1%
125 Colin Partridge LothianM401:12:43136.5%
126 Anthony Hemmings CarnethyM1:12:47136.6%
127 Stuart Sanderson Penicuik HarriersM501:12:50136.7%
128 Richard Noble Northern Fells Running ClubM401:13:04137.1%
129 Iain Foggo Lochaber ACM1:13:09137.3%
130 Alan Renville CarnethyM501:13:15137.5%
131 Neil McLure Carnegie HarriersM501:13:20137.6%
132 Steve Dauncey CarnethyM1:13:20137.6%
133 Adam Gray Penicuik HarriersM1:13:22137.7%
134 Gareth Brown North Ayrshire ACM1:13:30137.9%
135 Ally Wight Hardrock HoodlumsM401:13:41138.3%
136 Will Normand CarnethyM1:13:58138.8%
137 Craig Burrow Helm Hill RunnersM401:14:04139.0%
138 Roly Simpson CarnethyM1:14:05139.0%
139 Polly Edwards Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:14:07139.1%
140 Tom Finch WesterlandsM1:14:12139.3%
141 Ali Black CarnethyM1:14:17139.4%
142 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM401:14:34139.9%
143 Arron Sparks WesterlandsM1:14:37140.0%
144 Scott Henderson WesterlandsM401:14:38140.1%
145 Madeline Robinson Fareham CrusadersF1:14:45140.3%
146 Derek Cassells Carnegie HarriersM401:14:58140.7%
147 Mark Davinson Derwentside ACM401:15:06140.9%
148 Catherine Joanne MacPhail Shettleston HarriersF1:15:07141.0%
149 Maya Stone Fife ACF1:15:12141.1%
150 Mark Alexander Ballymena RunnersM401:15:17141.3%
151 Neil Gordon CarnethyM1:15:21141.4%
152 Cailean Welsh WesterlandsM1:15:24141.5%
153 Megan Wilson Dark PeakF1:15:26141.6%
154 Ross Anderson WesterlandsM1:15:40142.0%
155 Kirstin Maxwell Gala HarriersF1:15:51142.4%
156 Tim McCall Norham RCM501:15:54142.4%
157 Graeme Dunbar CarnethyM501:15:59142.6%
158 Stephen Dickson Kirkcaldy WizardsM401:16:05142.8%
159 Molly Pace Jesmond Joggers F1:16:09142.9%
160 Pete Curtis CarnethyM1:16:17143.2%
161 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM401:16:19143.2%
162 Neil Burnett CarnethyM501:16:31143.6%
163 Stuart Brodie Ochil Hill RunnersM1:16:32143.6%
164 Andrew Patience CarnethyM501:16:34143.7%
165 Euan Macdonald Tinto Hill RunnersM1:16:41143.9%
166 Anne-Sophie Ruget CarnethyF1:16:44144.0%
167 Garry MacInnes CarnethyM501:16:46144.1%
168 Ruth Stanley Shettleston HarriersF1:16:49144.2%
169 Neil Waslidge Lochaber ACM501:16:52144.3%
170 Dave Turner Lomond Hill RunnersM401:16:55144.4%
171 Kevin Peebles Lomond Hill RunnersM401:17:05144.7%
172 James Mayers Musselburgh ACM501:17:14144.9%
173 Bruce McAdam CarnethyM401:17:28145.4%
174 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF501:17:37145.7%
175 Helen Fallas CarnethyF1:17:44145.9%
176 Jonathon Lowther Helm Hill RunnersM1:17:47146.0%
177 David White Helm Hill RunnersM401:17:54146.2%
178 Rob Flett HBTM401:17:57146.3%
179 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM501:18:02146.4%
180 Pieter Jacobs CarnethyM1:18:14146.8%
181 Abi Plowman Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:18:19147.0%
182 Katie Hall Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:18:21147.0%
183 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM501:18:24147.1%
184 Bryony Halcrow AmblesideF1:18:27147.2%
185 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM501:18:31147.4%
186 Magnus Inglis Gala HarriersM401:18:34147.5%
187 Ross Archibald CarnethyM1:18:37147.5%
188 Tim Boland Holcombe HarriersM401:18:50148.0%
189 Gordie Taylor Lochaber ACM501:18:57148.2%
190 Peter Kennedy Lochaber ACM401:19:22149.0%
191 Neil Rutherford UnattachedM401:19:26149.1%
192 Jamie Entwhistle Lauderdale LimpersM1:19:29149.2%
193 Marc Roper WesterlandsM501:19:36149.4%
194 John Bagge Helm Hill RunnersM501:20:01150.2%
195 Judith Jepson Dark PeakF501:20:05150.3%
196 Antonia Fan AmblesideF1:20:07150.4%
197 Clive Allen Helm Hill RunnersM501:20:08150.4%
198 Ian Maxwell Gala HarriersM501:20:12150.5%
199 Dominic Nurse North Leeds Fell RunnersM501:20:18150.7%
200 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM501:20:18150.7%
201 Olly Stephenson CarnethyM501:20:20150.8%
202 Richard Taylor Dunbar RCM501:20:22150.8%
203 Laura Blazey CarnethyF1:20:26151.0%
204 Fiona Brannan Elvet StridersF1:20:29151.0%
205 Bruce Smith CarnethyM501:20:31151.1%
206 Mike Brooks Penicuik HarriersM501:20:33151.2%
207 Arianne Holland Carnegie HarriersF1:20:34151.2%
208 Charles Ogilvie CarnethyM401:20:35151.2%
209 Lee Holland Carnegie HarriersM501:20:36151.3%
210 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM501:20:40151.4%
211 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM401:20:53151.8%
212 Peter Simpson Carnegie HarriersM601:20:56151.9%
213 Norman Neilson Hartfell HRCM601:20:58152.0%
214 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF401:21:02152.1%
215 Andrew Martindale Northern Fells Running ClubM501:21:08152.3%
216 Louise Mercer AmblesideF1:21:11152.4%
217 Tim Murray Helm Hill RunnersM501:21:13152.4%
218 Alasdair Meldrum Ayr SeaforthM401:21:16152.5%
219 Ben Cluley PortobelloM401:21:28152.9%
220 Cat Magill HBTF1:21:34153.1%
221 Craig Malcolmson Hartfell HRCM501:21:38153.2%
222 Alan Hogg CarnethyM601:21:41153.3%
223 Bob Halstead Todmorden HarriersM501:21:52153.6%
224 Duncan Davis CarnethyM501:21:57153.8%
225 Adam Ward CarnethyM501:22:06154.1%
226 Allan Dunbar Penicuik HarriersM401:22:07154.1%
227 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM601:22:07154.1%
228 Paul Simpson AmblesideM501:22:17154.4%
229 Tom Kiely CarnethyM401:22:21154.6%
230 Ryan Forgie CarnethyM1:22:24154.6%
231 Sarah Gerrish Helm Hill RunnersF1:22:26154.7%
232 Karl Zeiner Harmeny ACM401:22:29154.8%
233 William Coupe Helm Hill RunnersM501:22:34155.0%
234 Bryan Fitzpatrick Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:22:38155.1%
235 Josie Lloyd MerciaF1:22:42155.2%
236 Will Mueller CarnethyM1:23:00155.8%
237 Jenn Ruddick WesterlandsF1:23:08156.0%
238 Jason Williamson CosmicsM401:23:10156.1%
239 Neill Mitchell Fife ACM501:23:17156.3%
240 Chloe Haines Cambridge and ColeridgeF1:23:21156.4%
241 Nathan Martin Lochaber ACM401:23:26156.6%
242 Paul Dudchenko Linlithgow HarriersM501:23:31156.7%
243 Robin Torrie CarnethyM401:23:35156.9%
244 Marie Meldrum Lochaber ACF401:23:42157.1%
245 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM601:23:43157.1%
246 Richard Garside Ochil Hill RunnersM401:23:44157.1%
247 Lee Murphy CarnethyM401:23:50157.3%
248 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM501:23:52157.4%
249 David Appleyard Helm Hill RunnersM501:23:53157.4%
250 Steven Simkin CarnethyM401:23:54157.5%
251 Scot Campbell Springburn HarriersM401:23:54157.5%
252 Lyndsey Shaw Lochaber ACF401:24:01157.7%
253 Les Turnbull Norham RCM601:24:08157.9%
254 Julian Hall Penicuik HarriersM501:24:13158.1%
255 Andrew Shepherd CarnethyM501:24:16158.1%
256 Michelle Hetherington CarnethyF501:24:19158.2%
257 Lee Preston Ochil Hill RunnersM1:24:24158.4%
258 Angus Cameron Lochaber ACM1:24:24158.4%
259 Colin Larmour CosmicsM501:24:24158.4%
260 Roddy McRae UnattachedM501:24:46159.1%
261 Kevin Nairn Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:24:54159.3%
262 Lorna Mahoney WesterlandsF501:24:59159.5%
263 Edmund Rooney Lauderdale LimpersM501:25:04159.6%
264 Kirsty McBirnie CarnethyF401:25:08159.8%
265 Rory Mitchell CarnethyM401:25:09159.8%
266 Bob Waterhouse CarnethyM601:25:11159.9%
267 Oliver Pound PortobelloM401:25:14160.0%
268 Ailsa Lopez Lochaber ACF1:25:18160.1%
269 Michael McCloy CarnethyM401:25:18160.1%
270 Jo Simpson AmblesideF1:25:24160.3%
271 Huw Price Bowland Fell RunnersM501:25:29160.4%
272 Iain Swan CarnethyM1:25:37160.7%
273 Karen Lyons Highland Hill RunnersF401:25:40160.8%
274 Alistair Boyer WesterlandsM1:25:42160.8%
275 Neil Wallace Pudsey & BramleyM401:25:47161.0%
276 David Rogers WesterlandsM501:25:50161.1%
277 Kathy Henly CarnethyF501:25:51161.1%
278 Alex Kinninmonth CarnethyM401:25:57161.3%
279 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM601:26:00161.4%
280 Charlie Blair CarnethyM1:26:04161.5%
281 Gio MacDonald CarnethyM401:26:06161.6%
282 Bryony McLeod Shettleston HarriersF1:26:10161.7%
283 Iain Bell Gala HarriersM501:26:15161.9%
284 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM601:26:26162.2%
285 Neil Turnbull Norham RCM501:26:39162.6%
286 Hugh Brady CarnethyM401:26:47162.9%
287 John Donnelly WesterlandsM501:26:52163.0%
288 David Downey Dunblane RunnersM501:27:04163.4%
289 Victoria Leiper Shettleston HarriersF1:27:13163.7%
290 Lorna Ascroft CarnethyF401:27:17163.8%
291 Innes Gibson Edinburgh RCM501:27:18163.8%
292 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM601:27:31164.2%
293 Christine MacVarish LothianF401:27:33164.3%
294 Joanne Anderson CarnethyF401:27:35164.4%
295 Mark Hartree CarnethyM501:27:43164.6%
296 Mike Howard Musselburgh ACM501:27:44164.7%
297 Lisette Walter Lochaber ACF1:27:49164.8%
298 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF501:27:55165.0%
299 Sandy Mudie CarnethyM501:28:09165.4%
300 Frank McPartland HELPM601:28:19165.7%
301 Stephen Forster Wharfedale HarriersM501:28:23165.9%
302 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:28:24165.9%
303 Romy Beard WesterlandsF1:28:24165.9%
304 Kevin Smith Lomond Hill RunnersM501:28:27166.0%
305 Alison Ridyard HBTF501:28:29166.1%
306 Alasdair Hood Fife ACM601:28:37166.3%
307 Gordon Voller CarnethyM401:28:45166.6%
308 Kerry Cunningham WesterlandsF1:28:48166.7%
309 Rodrigo Reis Shettleston HarriersM401:28:49166.7%
310 John Carson West Lothian TriathlonM1:28:58167.0%
311 Graeme Stewart PortobelloM1:29:02167.1%
312 Andy Duncan Musselburgh ACM501:29:05167.2%
313 Georgia Stevens Helm Hill RunnersF1:29:20167.7%
314 Jason Davies Ochil Hill RunnersM401:29:24167.8%
315 Micah Stanbridge CarnethyM1:29:30168.0%
316 Miguel Mudarra Edinburgh ACM1:29:32168.0%
317 Sally Bennet UnattachedF1:29:39168.3%
318 Fiona Zeiner Harmeny ACF401:29:46168.5%
319 Coll Williamson HBTM1:29:52168.7%
320 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM601:29:54168.7%
321 Denise Purves Lomond Hill RunnersF501:29:56168.8%
322 Stephen McCullough Edinburgh RCM501:30:03169.0%
323 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM601:30:17169.4%
324 Iain Pettigrew Ayr SeaforthM501:30:41170.2%
325 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM601:30:42170.2%
326 Brian Stewart Edinburgh Running NetworkM401:30:43170.3%
327 Sarah McAdam PortobelloF1:30:45170.3%
328 Simon Kirk Ayr SeaforthM401:30:49170.4%
329 Frances Wright Deeside RunnersF1:30:52170.5%
330 Jean Mclennan Dunoon Hill RunnersF601:30:56170.7%
331 Gordon Eadie CarnethyM601:30:58170.7%
332 Andy Chapman CosmicsM401:30:59170.8%
333 Ross Beveridge HELPM1:31:05170.9%
334 James Purves Gala HarriersM601:31:09171.1%
335 Britton Smith CarnethyM401:31:14171.2%
336 Michael Jones Norham RCM501:31:18171.3%
337 Colin Reynolds Carnegie HarriersM401:31:19171.4%
338 Sandy Wallace HELPM601:31:25171.6%
339 Sarah Massey CarnethyF401:31:27171.6%
340 Sean Walker CarnethyM401:31:31171.8%
341 Kevin Godfrey LothianM501:31:34171.8%
342 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM601:31:36171.9%
343 Laura Taylor Northumberland FRF1:31:38172.0%
344 Kenneth McIntyre Lochaber ACM501:31:40172.0%
345 Alastair MacDonald CarnethyM501:31:42172.1%
346 Paul Marynicz Norham RCM601:31:43172.1%
347 Alison Wilson Horsforth HarriersF501:31:53172.4%
348 Sadie Kemp Penicuik HarriersF401:32:08172.9%
349 Jeremy Milne CarnethyM501:32:11173.0%
350 Neil Armstrong Wallsend HarriersM401:32:15173.1%
351 Gerald Angus Keith & District AACM501:32:29173.6%
352 Brian Smith Moorfoot RunnersM401:32:32173.7%
353 Donna MacDonald Lochaber ACF401:32:43174.0%
354 Julie Corner Lochaber ACF401:32:46174.1%
355 Susan Harley Falkland Trail RunnersF501:32:55174.4%
356 Antony Henry Penicuik HarriersM1:32:57174.4%
357 Chris Lucas CarnethyM1:33:01174.6%
358 Charles Stable Musselburgh ACM501:33:04174.7%
359 Pete Cain CarnethyM601:33:06174.7%
360 Kenny Fairfield Carnegie HarriersM401:33:08174.8%
361 Sarah Plint Lauderdale LimpersF401:33:11174.9%
362 Phil Green Northumberland FRM501:33:13174.9%
363 Heather Simpson WesterlandsF1:33:19175.1%
364 Christine Caldwell Ochil Hill RunnersF401:33:27175.4%
365 Mark MacGillivray Stonehaven RCM501:33:28175.4%
366 Elspeth Bleakley HBTF1:33:30175.5%
367 Alice Wilson GlossopdaleF1:33:39175.8%
368 Kevin Bray Morpeth HarriersM601:33:55176.3%
369 Tom White Harmeny ACM601:34:30177.4%
370 Helen Boyd CarnethyF401:34:45177.8%
371 Greg Bowie Ayr SeaforthM401:34:58178.2%
372 Lucy Downham AmblesideF1:35:14178.7%
373 Colin Blackburn Northumberland FRM501:35:15178.8%
374 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM601:35:20178.9%
375 Colin Ledlie CarnethyM501:35:24179.0%
376 Amy Disher Lochaber ACFJ1:35:34179.4%
377 Ross Morley-Trapnell Dunoon Hill RunnersM501:35:39179.5%
378 David Stakes WesterlandsM501:35:49179.8%
379 Michael Ritchie Penicuik HarriersM1:35:54180.0%
380 Kevin Turner CarnethyM401:35:56180.0%
381 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM501:36:00180.2%
382 Kim Taylor Northumberland FRF501:36:05180.3%
383 Simon Nash Ochil Hill RunnersM501:36:12180.5%
384 Richard Conolly CarnethyM401:36:18180.7%
385 Russ Valentine Falkland Trail RunnersM501:36:28181.0%
386 Alice Fellbaum AmblesideF1:36:32181.2%
387 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM501:36:42181.5%
388 Jessica Husbands HBTF1:36:45181.6%
389 Archibald Park Hartfell HRCM601:36:46181.6%
390 Gavin Calder Edinburgh Tri ClubM401:36:52181.8%
391 Alastair Paul Northumberland FRM601:37:03182.1%
392 Russell McKechnie Highland Hill RunnersM501:37:04182.2%
393 Keith Adams WesterlandsM601:37:20182.7%
394 Rachael Paul CarnethyF1:37:29183.0%
395 Jon Tombs Eden RunnersM401:37:35183.1%
396 Sharon Brown Anster HaddiesF1:37:39183.3%
397 Christie Ford Glasgow Tri ClubF1:37:43183.4%
398 Nikki Maclean CarnethyF401:37:53183.7%
399 Kathleen Cameron Lochaber ACF1:37:57183.8%
400 Craig Kerr Penicuik HarriersM1:37:59183.9%
401 Ausrine Ward Kirkintilloch OlympiansF401:38:07184.1%
402 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF601:38:09184.2%
403 Elaine Stewart Holmfirth HarriersF601:38:16184.4%
404 Rose George North Leeds Fell RunnersF501:38:37185.1%
405 Joanne Thin CarnethyF501:39:20186.4%
406 Gregor Heron CarnethyM501:39:32186.8%
407 Ron Milne Forfar Road RunnersM601:39:38187.0%
408 Craig Davenport Penicuik HarriersM401:39:42187.1%
409 Duncan Marsh Dark PeakM401:39:46187.2%
410 Kate Crowe Penicuik HarriersF501:40:06187.9%
411 Mary Kiely CarnethyF501:40:12188.1%
412 Phil Kidman Dunoon Hill RunnersM601:40:24188.4%
413 Shane Bouchier CarnethyM401:40:27188.5%
414 Billy Elliott CarnethyM501:40:55189.4%
415 Brian R. Fife ACM601:41:00189.6%
416 David Ailano Northumberland FRM501:41:03189.6%
417 Daniel Kershaw Falkland Trail RunnersM401:41:06189.7%
418 John McKechnie West Lothian TriathlonM1:41:20190.2%
419 Mary Hunter PortobelloF501:41:26190.4%
420 Dorothy Elliott CarnethyF501:41:30190.5%
421 Jocelyn Scott Fife ACF601:41:35190.6%
422 Nicki Innes CarnethyF501:41:35190.6%
423 Paul Fowler Ochil Hill RunnersM401:42:01191.5%
424 Lindsay Harrod Helm Hill RunnersF501:42:17192.0%
425 Robert Cranston Teviotdale HarriersM501:42:32192.4%
426 Stuart McMillan CarnethyM401:42:34192.5%
427 Andrew Fullwood WesterlandsM501:43:18193.9%
428 Norman Brown CarnethyM501:43:19193.9%
429 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM501:43:27194.2%
430 Timothy May ESOCM501:43:46194.7%
431 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM601:43:53195.0%
432 Brian Landels Lomond Hill RunnersM501:44:14195.6%
433 Duncan Gorman WesterlandsM1:44:17195.7%
434 Phil Forte Dundee HawkhillM601:44:31196.2%
435 Robin Sloan CarnethyM701:44:59197.0%
436 Nick Schierloh CarnethyM601:45:29198.0%
437 Richard Wade Holmfirth HarriersM501:45:39198.3%
438 John Quinn WesterlandsM601:45:42198.4%
439 Win Rampen CarnethyM601:45:49198.6%
440 Raphael Bleakley UnattachedM1:46:20199.6%
441 Juliane Friedrich Penicuik HarriersF1:46:25199.7%
442 Neil Dennehy Carnegie HarriersM1:46:42200.3%
443 Karen Forsyth Carnegie HarriersF1:46:46200.4%
444 Jessica Acheson Lochaber ACF1:47:01200.8%
445 Sarah Foster CarnethyF401:47:25201.6%
446 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF601:47:48202.3%
447 Jim Alexander LothianM501:48:37203.8%
448 Pauline Larmour CosmicsF501:48:58204.5%
449 Ray Murdoch Lochaber ACM701:49:03204.7%
450 Mirsie Caka Bellahouston RRF401:49:10204.9%
451 Alan Coltman Teviotdale HarriersM501:49:55206.3%
452 David Lunney West Lothian TriathlonM501:49:59206.4%
453 Jill Horsburgh Linlithgow HarriersF601:50:22207.1%
454 David Harrington CarnethyM401:50:32207.4%
455 Sarah Clark Forfar Road RunnersF1:50:35207.5%
456 Lee Cessford Falkland Trail RunnersM401:50:37207.6%
457 Janice Smith HBTF601:50:52208.1%
458 Bob Allison Fife ACM601:51:04208.4%
459 Mairi Brown CarnethyF501:52:00210.2%
460 Alison Chisholm CarnethyF401:52:12210.6%
461 Ruth Moss CarnethyF401:52:23210.9%
462 Ewart Scott LothianM701:52:25211.0%
463 Gillian Paul CarnethyF701:53:02212.1%
464 Carol Borthwick UnattachedF501:53:14212.5%
465 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM501:53:15212.5%
466 Robert Walker Penicuik HarriersM501:53:16212.6%
467 Nicola Dunn CarnethyF401:53:21212.7%
468 Stephen Greer Carnegie HarriersM601:53:36213.2%
469 Mandy Hunter CarnethyF501:53:44213.5%
470 Tom Scott Fife ACM701:53:53213.7%
471 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road RunnersM501:53:54213.8%
472 Paddy McDonald HELPM601:54:03214.0%
473 Iain Beedie Lomond Hill RunnersM501:54:11214.3%
474 Andrew Barnes CarnethyM401:54:27214.8%
475 Bobby Crombie Girvan HarriersM501:54:31214.9%
476 Sarah Burthe Penicuik HarriersF401:55:39217.0%
477 Susie Maxwell Penicuik HarriersF401:55:41217.1%
478 David Brownlee UnattachedM501:56:05217.9%
479 Selwyn Wright AmblesideM601:56:31218.7%
480 Avril Mahon CarnethyF501:56:56219.5%
481 Hattie Logan CarnethyF501:56:56219.5%
482 Robert Shields Milburn HarriersM701:57:30220.5%
483 Jo Bowen Pennine Fell RunnersF401:57:43220.9%
484 Laura Finlay Linlithgow HarriersF1:58:03221.6%
485 Michael Wilkinson CarnethyM502:00:41226.5%
486 John Good HELPM502:00:55226.9%
487 Brian Howie CarnethyM602:01:32228.1%
488 Ian Jackson CarnethyM602:01:38228.3%
489 Sandra Chandler CarnethyF502:02:31229.9%
490 Irene Schierloh CarnethyF602:02:43230.3%
491 Ann Law CarnethyF402:02:48230.5%
492 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF402:03:42232.2%
493 Frances Jones Penicuik HarriersF502:04:12233.1%
494 Shelagh King Gala HarriersF602:05:46236.0%
495 Kirsty Gray LothianF2:05:48236.1%
496 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM502:05:50236.2%
497 Cali Ingham CarnethyF602:07:01238.4%
498 Graeme Wilson CarnethyM502:07:47239.8%
499 Rosemary Lee Falkland Trail RunnersF602:08:52241.9%
500 Sheila Strain HBTF702:11:45247.3%
501 Frank Birch Teviotdale HarriersM702:14:39252.7%
502 Ian Marshall HBTM702:15:52255.0%
503 Dick Wall HBTM602:24:36271.4%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher