Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Beinn Resipol     14-Sep-2019 41 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Sam Alexander WesterlandsM1:13:55100.0%
2 Elvin Laugier UnattachedM1:15:05101.6%
3 Luke Taylor Highland Hill RunnersM1:15:21101.9%
4 Kristopher Blake WesterlandsM1:20:41109.2%
5 Stuart Crutchfield Lochaber ACM1:21:20110.0%
6 Jake Willis Lochaber ACM401:25:55116.2%
7 Angela Mudge CarnethyF401:27:27118.3%
8 Duncan Ball Penicuik HarriersM501:32:54125.7%
9 Euan Todd UnattachedM1:33:15126.2%
10 Christoff Du Plessis Lochaber ACM1:34:05127.3%
11 Neil Waslidge Lochaber ACM501:34:44128.2%
12 Pawel Cymbalista Lochaber ACM1:35:07128.7%
13 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM401:35:33129.3%
14 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM501:36:08130.1%
15 Steven Gregg Highland Hill RunnersM1:37:31131.9%
16 Simon Drysdale Lochaber ACM1:37:39132.1%
17 Catherine Joanne MacPhail Anster HaddiesF1:38:19133.0%
18 Suzy Devey Lochaber ACF401:39:05134.0%
19 Jamie Hageman UnattachedM401:40:07135.4%
20 Nathan Martin Lochaber ACM401:40:38136.1%
21 Rhian Evans Strathearn HarriersF1:42:02138.0%
22 Marie Meldrum Lochaber ACF401:45:09142.3%
23 Alan Matthews UnattachedM501:46:43144.4%
24 Ruby Bye UnattachedF1:47:10145.0%
25 Ed Daynes Lochaber ACM501:51:18150.6%
26 Andrew Gilmour UnattachedM1:56:02157.0%
27 John Vinson UnattachedM401:56:40157.8%
28 Ian Johnson Dark PeakM601:56:44157.9%
29 Rob Hamilton UnattachedM401:56:53158.1%
30 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM501:59:58162.3%
31 Kenneth McIntyre Lochaber ACM502:00:27163.0%
32 Kate Crowe Penicuik HarriersF502:13:57181.2%
33 Catherine Johnson UnattachedF2:17:12185.6%
34 kenneth Cairns UnattachedM402:17:13185.6%
35 Bryan Gregg Lochaber ACM402:18:36187.5%
36 Harry Tulloch UnattachedM2:23:43194.4%
37 David Jaberoo UnattachedM2:29:48202.7%
38 Bram Castle UnattachedM2:34:45209.4%
39 Alex Mclean UnattachedM2:51:25231.9%
40 Steven Carmichael UnattachedM2:53:03234.1%
41 David Bates UnattachedM2:53:04234.1%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher